Selektion
5. Cross - Country - Staffellauf 4x4 km | 16 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Klinkner, Christ.-Lang, Frieder-Münnich, Martin-Reimer, Gerald | LAS Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 1 | 1.MAkt | 0:57:14 | 3:35 | |
2. | Ruppert, Thomas-Ruppert, Margret-Blank, Heinz-Harig, Barbara | LTF Köllertal | 1.XAkt | 1:01:25 | 3:50 | |
3. | Braun, Lothar-Asaro, Antonio-Braun, Lothar-Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 2.MAkt | 1:02:49 | 3:56 | |
4. | Kubulus, Alois-Baltes, Stefan-Schorr, Stefan-Braun, Volker | LSG Quirschied | 3.MAkt | 1:03:03 | 3:56 | |
5. | Klein, Wolfgang-Altmeyer, Werner-Folz, Dirk-Hoen, Harald | TV Elm | 4.MAkt | 1:03:57 | 4:00 | |
6. | Maus, Stefan-Maus, Torsten-Weckbart, Michael-Kasper, Wolfg. | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 2 | 5.MAkt | 1:04:08 | 4:01 | |
7. | Böhm, Helm.-Kneller, Rudi-Kieffer, Dieter-Neurath Wolfg. | LTF Alschbachtal | 1.MSen | 1:04:11 | 4:01 | |
8. | Müller, Philippe-Sahner, Thomas-Puhl, Joachim-Feis, Thomas | Welness Company 1 | 6.MAkt | 1:05:09 | 4:04 | |
9. | Warken, Hartmur-Franz, Dieter-Seinsoth, Jürg.-Carl, Alex | LTF Klarenthal | 2.MSen | 1:05:10 | 4:04 | |
10. | Welsch, Uwe-Rampendahl, Christof-Peter, Klaus-Sander, Peter | Mitläufer | 7.MAkt | 1:06:11 | 4:08 | |
11. | Krupa, Gabi-Neurath, Wolfg.-Wormer, Gudrun-Krupa, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 1.XSen | 1:06:45 | 4:10 | |
12. | Hauser, Uli-treib, H.-G.-Müller, Kurt-Hartmann, Patrik | Bisttal-Runners 1 | 3.MSen | 1:07:14 | 4:12 | |
13. | Kaspar, Michael-Linz, Reiner-Weiss, Guido-Ruhe, Jörg | Fantastischen 4 | 8.MAkt | 1:10:24 | 4:24 | |
14. | Riegler, Martin-Schmidt, Steffen-Köhler, Rainer-Beck, Hubert | Bisttal-Runners 8 | 9.MAkt | 1:12:19 | 4:31 | |
15. | Wüstenb., Eike-Schröder, Peter-Kallenb., Günther-Melchior St. | Welness Company 2 | 10.MAkt | 1:13:04 | 4:34 | |
16. | Kneip. Volker-Dawen, F.-J.-Klein, Andreas-Schneider, And. | SG Holzwurm 2 | 11.MAkt | 1:13:16 | 4:35 | |
17. | Hager, Herrm.,-Heit, Paul-Herrm., Joachim-Rubeck, Patr. | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 12.MAkt | 1:13:22 | 4:35 | |
18. | Claeßen, Anette-Puhl, Heike-Zimmerm., Christ.-Müller Isa. | Wellness Company 1 | 1.W | 1:13:23 | 4:35 | |
19. | Scherff, Alex., Kühner, Josef-Petry, Alex.-Huhn, Peter | SG Holzwurm 3 | 13.MAkt | 1:14:39 | 4:40 | |
20. | Kurtz, Klaus-Gilcher, Günther-Schulz, Horst-Weis, Patric | TV Elm | 4.MSen | 1:15:24 | 4:43 | |
21. | Weichel, Jörg-Waldm., Wolfg.,-Menges, Jürgen-Lonsdorf, Wend. | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken AG | 14.MAkt | 1:17:01 | 4:49 | |
22. | Wagner, Stephanie-Wagner, Dieter-Trautz, Ursel-Düpre, Walter | LTF Klarentahl 1 | 2.XAkt | 1:17:10 | 4:49 | |
23. | Aaron, Carl-Behr, Thomas-Butscher, Andr.,-Neuer, Rene | LTF Klarenthal 1 | 15.MAkt | 1:18:32 | 4:55 | |
24. | Artopiadis, Tota-Artopi., Lazaros-Schäfer, Birg.-Schäfer, Gero | LTF Klarenthal | 2.XSen | 1:19:41 | 4:59 | |
25. | Sander, Paul-Böttcher, Bastian-Franz, Patr.-Stötzer, Wolfg. | LTF Klarenthal 2 | 16.MAkt | 1:19:56 | 5:00 | |
26. | Zech, Thomas-Hartmann, Patr.-Nemmo, Joh.-Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners 5 | 17.MAkt | 1:19:58 | 5:00 | |
27. | Beck, Heinz-Koster, Brigitte-Schmidt, Ingolf-Wannenm., Susa. | Bisttal-Runners 7 | 3.XAkt | 1:21:03 | 5:04 | |
28. | Reisdorf, Günter-Eichhorn, Klaus-Scholtes, Mich.-Becker, Franz | JJC Gersweiler | 5.MSen | 1:22:49 | 5:11 | |
29. | Schmitt, Susanne-Peter, Christel-Schulz, Sabrina-Schulz, Silv. | TV Elm | 2.W | 1:25:23 | 5:20 | |
30. | Beck, Sabi.-Koch, Martina-Bayard, Margit-Beining, Irmtraud | Bisttal-Runners 3 | 3.W | 1:27:49 | 5:29 | |
31. | Hühnermann, Mathias-Koch, Inge-Hühnerm., Astrid-Koch, Rolf | Welness Company | 3.XSen | 1:29:55 | 5:37 | |
32. | Dittgen, Yvonne-Ames, Bernad.-Blaudt, Doris-Kuhnen, Gabi | Wellness Company 2 | 4.W | 1:30:52 | 5:41 | |
33. | Rivinius, Christ.-Reinwald, Elke-Rullany, Hannel.-Quirin, Hannel. | Bisttal-Runners 2 | 5.W | 1:33:44 | 5:52 | |
34. | Blumenstein, Monika-Kotzian, Kai-Dauber, Anka-Beck, Meik | Bisttal-Runners 6 | 4.XAkt | 1:34:51 | 5:56 | |
35. | Degner, Ellen-Grünewald, Ellen-Schmidt, Tina-Beck, Doris | Bisttal-Runners 4 | 6.W | 1:36:04 | 6:00 | |
36. | Schwarz, Anna-Zang, Silke-Muhm, Christel-Chasseur, Regina | SG Holzwurm 1 | 7.W | 1:36:52 | 6:03 |