Selektion
Volkslauf LSG Quierschied | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sulzbachtal | 1.M35 | 34:47 | 3:29 | |
2. | Kunrath, Michael | TV Waldmohr | 1.M40 | 35:13 | 3:31 | |
3. | Kehl, Hannes | SV Saar 05 | 1.M30 | 35:46 | 3:35 | |
4. | Stopp, Michael | SV Saar 05 | 1.M20 | 35:46 | 3:35 | |
5. | Riedinger, Heinz | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M40 | 35:56 | 3:36 | |
6. | Wojciechowski, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M30 | 36:26 | 3:39 | |
7. | Welter, Markus | TV Ottweiler | 2.M20 | 37:02 | 3:42 | |
8. | Lieser, Rigobert | TuS Ensdorf | 1.M45 | 37:19 | 3:44 | |
9. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M55 | 37:29 | 3:45 | |
10. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 37:35 | 3:46 | |
11. | Klein, Alfred | LTT Limbach | 3.M30 | 37:49 | 3:47 | |
12. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 2.M55 | 38:36 | 3:52 | |
13. | Rebmann, Markus | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M30 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
14. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 3.M40 | 38:46 | 3:53 | |
15. | Gessner, Klaus | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 4.M40 | 38:48 | 3:53 | |
16. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M40 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
17. | Scheller, Markus | Erfweiler-Ehlingen | 5.M30 | 38:53 | 3:53 | |
18. | Momber, Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M45 | 39:03 | 3:54 | |
19. | Heib, Winfried | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M50 | 39:06 | 3:55 | |
20. | Kliebenstein, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 39:13 | 3:55 | |
21. | Schuster, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
22. | Sutor, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 39:25 | 3:57 | |
23. | Rauland, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M40 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
24. | Barron, Jean-Marc | TV Auersmacher | 6.M30 | 39:44 | 3:58 | |
25. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M45 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
26. | Hecktor, Günther | LAG Saarwellingen | 4.M45 | 40:06 | 4:01 | |
27. | Hoffmann, Stefan | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 7.M30 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
28. | Bohn, Rainer | Quierschied | 3.M20 | 40:13 | 4:01 | |
29. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
30. | Mohr, Raimund | TV Beaumarais | 1.M65 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
31. | Mohr, Werner | TV Beaumarais | 4.M20 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
32. | König, Ralph | Saarbrücken | 8.M30 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
33. | Grissmer, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 4.M50 | 40:51 | 4:05 | |
34. | Hartmann, Peter | TuS Rentrich | 8.M40 | 41:03 | 4:06 | |
35. | Breyer, Franz-Josef | TuS Bliesransbach | 9.M40 | 41:10 | 4:07 | |
36. | Diener, Werner | LV-Lö Pirmasens | 4.M55 | 41:12 | 4:07 | |
37. | Biehl, Hermann | TV Nalbach | 5.M45 | 41:51 | 4:11 | |
38. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 9.M30 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
39. | Hofmann, Johannes | 5.M20 | 42:05 | 4:13 | ||
40. | Windhäuser, Norbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 42:06 | 4:13 | |
41. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W30 | 42:08 | 4:13 | |
42. | Stutz, Thomas | TV St. Wendel | 10.M30 | 42:10 | 4:13 | |
43. | Grossmann, Benno | LTF Köllertal | 3.M35 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
44. | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M50 | 42:25 | 4:15 | |
45. | Schaar, Thomas | DLRG Eschringen | 6.M20 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
46. | Schäfer, Hubert | TC Weiskirchen | 11.M30 | 42:28 | 4:15 | |
47. | Cyrol, Heinz | St. Ingbert | 12.M30 | 42:46 | 4:17 | |
48. | Fiene, Wolfgang | TSG Einöd | 10.M40 | 42:56 | 4:18 | |
49. | Battard, Heinrich | LT Wallerfangen | 5.M55 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
50. | Müller, Uwe | FC Mauschbach | 13.M30 | 43:17 | 4:20 | |
51. | Heinrich, Friedel | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M50 | 43:17 | 4:20 | |
52. | Bruckmann, Margret | LSG Sulzbachtal | 2.W30 | 43:22 | 4:20 | |
53. | Baldes Thomas | Saarbrücken | 7.M20 | 43:23 | 4:20 | |
54. | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M35 | 43:25 | 4:21 | |
55. | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
56. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M30 | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
57. | Leonhardt, Herbert | Schach Dudweiler | 11.M40 | 43:44 | 4:22 | |
58. | Zapp, Johannes | 15.M30 | 43:51 | 4:23 | ||
59. | Licht, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 12.M40 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
60. | Zunkel, Dieter | SV Altenkirchen | 6.M45 | 44:10 | 4:25 | |
61. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 7.M45 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
62. | Reuther, Alexander | LSG Quierschied | 5.M35 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
63. | Backes, Bernd | LC 72 Altenkessel | 8.M45 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
64. | Heieck, Frank | TC Friedrichsthal | 16.M30 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
65. | Rosar, Werner | LSG Sulzbachtal | 13.M40 | 44:38 | 4:28 | |
66. | Kubulus, Alois | Quierschied | 9.M45 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
67. | Irsch, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler | 10.M45 | 44:47 | 4:29 | |
68. | Rees, Bernd | SV 05 Holz | 11.M45 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
69. | Schummer, Dieter | TC Weiskirchen | 8.M20 | 44:56 | 4:30 | |
70. | Port, Dr. Volker | LSG Sulzbachtal | 17.M30 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
71. | Bettscheider, Gerhard | SSV Bilsdorf | 14.M40 | 45:16 | 4:32 | |
72. | Dörr, Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M35 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
73. | Klein, Berthold | TV Eppelborn | 12.M45 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
74. | Alt, Silke | SV Saar 05 | 1.MJugB | 47:05 | 4:43 | |
75. | Weisang, Achim | Dudweiler | 7.M35 | 47:08 | 4:43 | |
76. | Kalmes, Thomas | SF Uchtelfangen | 18.M30 | 47:12 | 4:43 | |
77. | Nachrichter, Andrea | LSG Quierschied | 1.W20 | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
78. | Theobald, Alexander | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.MSchüB | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
79. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
80. | Kessler, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 9.M50 | 48:03 | 4:48 | |
81. | Dielforter, Ilse | LG Homburg | 1.W50 | 48:05 | 4:49 | |
82. | Feller, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 2.W20 | 48:19 | 4:50 | |
83. | Riehm, Heinz | TV Göttelborn | 15.M40 | 48:45 | 4:53 | |
84. | Behr, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 19.M30 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
85. | Mrosek, Bernd | Bildstock | 9.M20 | 48:52 | 4:53 | |
86. | Müller, Patrick | Wemmetsweiler | 10.M20 | 49:00 | 4:54 | |
87. | Müller, Yvonne | KV St. Ingbert | 1.WJugA | 49:33 | 4:57 | |
88. | Eisler, Gerhard | Top-Fit St. Ingbert | 9.M35 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
89. | Trappen-Schweiter, Beate | LSG Quierschied | 1.W35 | 49:36 | 4:58 | |
90. | Schommer, Karin | KV St. Ingbert | 3.W20 | 50:18 | 5:02 | |
91. | Leidinger, Alois | LTF Köllertal | 11.M20 | 50:41 | 5:04 | |
92. | Caspari, Ralf | LG Sickingen | 16.M40 | 50:49 | 5:05 | |
93. | Hüther, Heinrich | VT Zweibrücken | 10.M50 | 50:55 | 5:06 | |
94. | Utzinger, Theo | SSV Höheinöd | 1.M60 | 51:06 | 5:07 | |
95. | Stenger, Günter | Quierschied | 17.M40 | 52:11 | 5:13 | |
96. | Balke, Doris | TV SLS-Steinrausch | 2.W50 | 52:19 | 5:14 | |
97. | Feller-Pontius, Annika | LTF Marpingen | 1.WSchiB | 52:57 | 5:18 | |
98. | Seitz, Anton-Matthias | Ramstein | 1.MJugA | 53:28 | 5:21 | |
99. | Könen, Adele | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 54:05 | 5:25 | |
100. | Göddel, Edeltraud | Sulzbach | 2.W40 | 55:42 | 5:34 | |
101. | Hauprichs, Gisela | Quierschied | 3.W30 | 55:58 | 5:36 | |
102. | Stotz, Claudia | Sulzbach | 2.W35 | 55:59 | 5:36 | |
103. | Bolte, Anja | Kiloweg | 4.W20 | 56:13 | 5:37 | |
104. | Langenbahn, Michael | Kiloweg | 12.M20 | 56:13 | 5:37 | |
105. | Franz, Wolfgang | Quierschied | 10.M35 | 56:39 | 5:40 | |
106. | Scheppler, joachim | Saarbrücken | 11.M35 | 58:03 | 5:48 | |
107. | Cremer, Antoinette | Altenkessel | 3.W40 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | |
108. | Grissmer, Elvira | LTF Köllertal | 1.W45 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 |