Selektion
27. Sonnenwendlauf | 16.1 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Augustin, Rainer | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 1.M30 | 58:29 | 3:38 | |
2. | Kammer, Björn | LC Rehlingen | 2.M30 | 59:10 | 3:40 | |
3. | Leibrock, Bengt | Bengt Personal Training | 1.M20 | 1:00:25 | 3:45 | |
4. | Schmidt, Timo | Reck Runners | 1.M40 | 1:00:35 | 3:46 | |
5. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 1.M35 | 1:02:01 | 3:51 | |
6. | Schmitt, Roman | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 1:03:20 | 3:56 | |
7. | Ostheimer, Volker | VFA Neunkirchen / Tri Team Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 1:04:44 | 4:01 | |
8. | Grauvogel, Bernd | Aveda Men Masters Team | 3.M45 | 1:05:14 | 4:03 | |
9. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 1.M50 | 1:05:23 | 4:04 | |
10. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M50 | 1:05:31 | 4:04 | |
11. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim/Lauftreff Gray Court | 3.M30 | 1:06:17 | 4:07 | |
12. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M45 | 1:06:24 | 4:07 | |
13. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 1:06:30 | 4:08 | |
14. | Thiery, Gerd | LC Warndt | 2.M55 | 1:06:54 | 4:09 | |
15. | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M45 | 1:07:05 | 4:10 | |
16. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M45 | 1:07:09 | 4:10 | |
17. | Kern, Sascha | Saaraffen | 2.M35 | 1:07:34 | 4:12 | |
18. | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 7.M45 | 1:07:43 | 4:12 | |
19. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 3.M35 | 1:08:28 | 4:15 | |
20. | Weller, Torsten | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.M40 | 1:08:36 | 4:16 | |
21. | Salzmann, Stefan | 3.M50 | 1:08:39 | 4:16 | ||
22. | Aus der Fünten, Karen | Adidas Energis Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 1:08:50 | 4:17 | |
23. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M55 | 1:09:31 | 4:19 | |
24. | Geiler, Michael | Lauftreff Gray Court South Carolina | 4.M30 | 1:09:39 | 4:20 | |
25. | Knerr, Micha | SG Erbach | 5.M30 | 1:10:00 | 4:21 | |
26. | Gottwald, Daniel | 2.M20 | 1:10:24 | 4:22 | ||
27. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.M45 | 1:10:31 | 4:23 | |
28. | Heib, Leo | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 9.M45 | 1:10:33 | 4:23 | |
29. | Czech, Andras | PriesnitzKneippVerein Bexbach | 10.M45 | 1:10:54 | 4:24 | |
30. | Konrad, Julian | Team Drecksäue | 3.M20 | 1:11:18 | 4:26 | |
31. | Zahler, Horst | LTF Köllertal | 11.M45 | 1:11:22 | 4:26 | |
32. | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 1:12:06 | 4:29 | |
33. | Huth, Detlef | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 4.M50 | 1:12:10 | 4:29 | |
34. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 1:12:16 | 4:29 | |
35. | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 1:12:21 | 4:30 | |
36. | Kiefer, Gernot | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 1:12:26 | 4:30 | |
37. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M50 | 1:12:43 | 4:31 | |
38. | Kunze, Rolf | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 1.M65 | 1:12:59 | 4:32 | |
39. | Winter, Alexander | TV Saarwellingen | 12.M45 | 1:13:04 | 4:32 | |
40. | Bischara, Johann | 7.M50 | 1:14:00 | 4:36 | ||
41. | Metzger, Frank | 13.M45 | 1:14:03 | 4:36 | ||
42. | Braun, Martin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 14.M45 | 1:15:09 | 4:40 | |
43. | Schwambach, Armin | Run4Fun Bübingen | 15.M45 | 1:15:10 | 4:40 | |
44. | Weber, Jörg | Tus Ormesheim | 16.M45 | 1:15:25 | 4:41 | |
45. | Peyo, Thomas | TV Dillingen | 3.M40 | 1:15:26 | 4:41 | |
46. | Althaus, Björn | LG Lauf & Grill | 6.M30 | 1:15:43 | 4:42 | |
47. | Dornfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 5.M55 | 1:15:51 | 4:43 | |
48. | Aschenbrenner, Dirk | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M40 | 1:15:58 | 4:43 | |
49. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG SchmelzHüttersdorf | 8.M50 | 1:16:05 | 4:44 | |
50. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 1:16:07 | 4:44 | |
51. | Schröder, Stefan | Run4Fun Bübingen | 7.M30 | 1:16:14 | 4:44 | |
52. | Lau, Timm | Arbeitskammer | 5.M40 | 1:16:24 | 4:45 | |
53. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run4Fun Bübingen | 6.M55 | 1:16:27 | 4:45 | |
54. | Apfelbach, Uwe | TV Bischmisheim | 7.M55 | 1:16:27 | 4:45 | |
55. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 1:16:41 | 4:46 | |
56. | Buchheit, Christof | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.M50 | 1:16:42 | 4:46 | |
57. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 17.M45 | 1:16:54 | 4:47 | |
58. | Schmitt, Michael | FriBi Fun Runners | 6.M40 | 1:17:05 | 4:47 | |
59. | Frak, Michael | 4.M20 | 1:17:20 | 4:48 | ||
60. | Pascheka, Tom | 5.M20 | 1:17:30 | 4:49 | ||
61. | Bruxmeier, Walter | LC Warndt | 10.M50 | 1:17:47 | 4:50 | |
62. | Müller, Pascal | LT Ritterstraße | 6.M20 | 1:17:50 | 4:50 | |
63. | Kammer, Saskia | LC Völklingen | 1.W20 | 1:17:51 | 4:50 | |
64. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 18.M45 | 1:17:53 | 4:50 | |
65. | Friebe, Ferdinand | SUS Hochmoor | 7.M20 | 1:18:15 | 4:52 | |
66. | Kreis, Patrick | 19.M45 | 1:18:29 | 4:52 | ||
67. | Rau, Jochen | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M35 | 1:18:39 | 4:53 | |
68. | Hoppe, Daniela | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 1.W30 | 1:18:49 | 4:54 | |
69. | Sitzmann, Jens | saaraffen | 5.M35 | 1:18:54 | 4:54 | |
70. | Ackermann, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 1:19:02 | 4:55 | |
71. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 9.M55 | 1:19:08 | 4:55 | |
72. | Schneider, Frank | 20.M45 | 1:19:15 | 4:55 | ||
73. | Reik, Michael | Saaraffen | 6.M35 | 1:19:29 | 4:56 | |
74. | Niehren, Frank | 8.M30 | 1:19:30 | 4:56 | ||
75. | Groß, Christian | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 7.M35 | 1:19:38 | 4:57 | |
76. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 21.M45 | 1:19:38 | 4:57 | |
77. | Neuser, Werner | TV Piesbach | 10.M55 | 1:19:40 | 4:57 | |
78. | Geiger, Wendelin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M60 | 1:19:45 | 4:57 | |
79. | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl | 22.M45 | 1:19:49 | 4:57 | |
80. | Mohr, Rainer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M60 | 1:19:55 | 4:58 | |
81. | Meyer, Andreas | 7.M40 | 1:19:56 | 4:58 | ||
82. | Lieser, Bodo | Fribi Fun Runners | 11.M50 | 1:19:59 | 4:58 | |
83. | Blug, Katja | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 1.W35 | 1:20:12 | 4:59 | |
84. | Keller, Swen | 8.M35 | 1:20:12 | 4:59 | ||
85. | Fillgraff, Frank | TV Walpershofen | 9.M30 | 1:20:21 | 4:59 | |
86. | Manazza, Franka | 2.W45 | 1:20:31 | 5:00 | ||
87. | Schumacher, Hans-Bernd | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 11.M55 | 1:20:40 | 5:01 | |
88. | Maas, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 3.W40 | 1:20:51 | 5:01 | |
89. | Maas, Markus | HSG Völklingen | 10.M30 | 1:20:52 | 5:01 | |
90. | Riedel, Andreas | TriFamTeam | 12.M50 | 1:21:05 | 5:02 | |
91. | Riederl, Karin | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | 4.W40 | 1:21:06 | 5:02 | |
92. | Eisenbarth, Tim | TC Bous | 11.M30 | 1:21:12 | 5:03 | |
93. | Weyrich, Uwe | 9.M35 | 1:21:18 | 5:03 | ||
94. | Altmayer, Rainer | Stadt Völklingen | 23.M45 | 1:21:22 | 5:03 | |
95. | Holtzmann, Jens | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M45 | 1:21:24 | 5:03 | |
96. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 1:21:37 | 5:04 | |
97. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 1:21:50 | 5:05 | |
98. | Stras, Viola | LTF Marpingen | 5.W40 | 1:21:53 | 5:05 | |
99. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 12.M55 | 1:21:55 | 5:05 | |
100. | Albert, Rainer | Cosmos Direkt | 13.M50 | 1:21:55 | 5:05 | |
101. | Schütz, Patrick | Hobbyläufer | 10.M35 | 1:21:57 | 5:05 | |
102. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W55 | 1:22:00 | 5:06 | |
103. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 1:22:01 | 5:06 | |
104. | Fuchs, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 25.M45 | 1:22:16 | 5:07 | |
105. | Baldauf, Ernst | Blieskastel | 14.M50 | 1:22:17 | 5:07 | |
106. | Schramm, Oliver | 26.M45 | 1:22:22 | 5:07 | ||
107. | Wirbel, Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 13.M55 | 1:22:27 | 5:07 | |
108. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 27.M45 | 1:22:43 | 5:08 | |
109. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M45 | 1:22:50 | 5:09 | |
110. | Jost, Volker | LTF Köllertal | 15.M50 | 1:22:52 | 5:09 | |
111. | Jacob, Joachim | 16.M50 | 1:22:54 | 5:09 | ||
112. | Schankola, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M55 | 1:23:01 | 5:09 | |
113. | Crispi, Angelo Gino | 17.M50 | 1:23:02 | 5:09 | ||
114. | Schulz, Uwe | 15.M55 | 1:23:23 | 5:11 | ||
115. | Mautes, Claudia | Die 2 vom Homburg | 2.W50 | 1:23:26 | 5:11 | |
116. | Büchin, Dirk | Die 2 vom Homburg | 29.M45 | 1:23:26 | 5:11 | |
117. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M55 | 1:23:35 | 5:11 | |
118. | Hain, Doris | VTZweibrücken | 3.W50 | 1:23:35 | 5:11 | |
119. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 18.M50 | 1:23:49 | 5:12 | |
120. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M70 | 1:24:01 | 5:13 | |
121. | Klehenz-Bühler, Sandra | Fribi Fun Runners | 6.W40 | 1:24:13 | 5:14 | |
122. | Fink-Straube, Claudia | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.W45 | 1:24:16 | 5:14 | |
123. | Straube, Oliver | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 30.M45 | 1:24:17 | 5:14 | |
124. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 2.W55 | 1:24:24 | 5:15 | |
125. | Kooke, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 11.M35 | 1:24:29 | 5:15 | |
126. | Kratz, Christian | Lauftreff SV Sitterswald | 8.M20 | 1:24:39 | 5:15 | |
127. | Detemple, Kai | Lauftreff Gray Court South Carolina | 12.M35 | 1:24:43 | 5:16 | |
128. | Schug, Christian | Hardtseemafia | 12.M30 | 1:24:48 | 5:16 | |
129. | Amann, Heike | TV Griesborn | 7.W40 | 1:24:48 | 5:16 | |
130. | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 1:24:49 | 5:16 | |
131. | Scherer, Olga | TV Eppelborn | 3.W55 | 1:24:52 | 5:16 | |
132. | Burgio, Luigi | 31.M45 | 1:24:59 | 5:17 | ||
133. | Grissmer, Manfred | 3.M70 | 1:25:24 | 5:18 | ||
134. | Berthon, Monique | Verein: SJA BHR | 4.W55 | 1:25:36 | 5:19 | |
135. | Hansen, Martin | TV Walpershofen | 19.M50 | 1:25:41 | 5:19 | |
136. | Krämer, Günter | TV Walpershofen | 17.M55 | 1:25:41 | 5:19 | |
137. | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M50 | 1:25:47 | 5:20 | |
138. | Müller, Martin Lars | 8.M40 | 1:25:50 | 5:20 | ||
139. | Schranz, Anja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W35 | 1:25:50 | 5:20 | |
140. | Motsch, Daniela | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 1:25:52 | 5:20 | |
141. | Ohliger, Bernd | Fribi Fun Runners | 9.M40 | 1:25:52 | 5:20 | |
142. | Schwindt, Heike | Run4Fun Bübingen | 4.W50 | 1:25:56 | 5:20 | |
143. | Dellmann, Sylvia | Festo Running Team | 8.W40 | 1:26:10 | 5:21 | |
144. | Wagner, Henning | 10.M40 | 1:26:29 | 5:22 | ||
145. | Timm, Jan | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M45 | 1:26:45 | 5:23 | |
146. | Ochs, Sigrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W50 | 1:26:46 | 5:23 | |
147. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 18.M55 | 1:26:50 | 5:24 | |
148. | Fingerhut, Thomas | FC Niederlinxweiler | 21.M50 | 1:26:55 | 5:24 | |
149. | Wöffler, Michael | Lauftreff Gray Court South Carolina | 33.M45 | 1:27:00 | 5:24 | |
150. | Busch, Jana | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.W40 | 1:27:01 | 5:24 | |
151. | Vollmer, Marc | 34.M45 | 1:27:03 | 5:24 | ||
152. | Schmitz, Astrid | Festo Running Team | 10.W40 | 1:27:10 | 5:25 | |
153. | Walch, Dr. Wilhelm | FC Rothmühle | 5.M60 | 1:27:33 | 5:26 | |
154. | Fuchs, Sita | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 1:27:34 | 5:26 | |
155. | Liebich, Natascha | 4.W20 | 1:27:43 | 5:27 | ||
156. | Ney, Manfred | TV Köllertal | 22.M50 | 1:27:43 | 5:27 | |
157. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 19.M55 | 1:27:47 | 5:27 | |
158. | Bayer, Christoph | 11.M40 | 1:27:57 | 5:28 | ||
159. | Risch, Uwe | Fribi Fun Runners | 20.M55 | 1:28:01 | 5:28 | |
160. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M55 | 1:28:03 | 5:28 | |
161. | Agne, Jürgen | 35.M45 | 1:28:05 | 5:28 | ||
162. | Dierkes, Jürgen | 1.FC Bühne | 12.M40 | 1:28:07 | 5:28 | |
163. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 1:28:09 | 5:29 | |
164. | Thiebold, Rüdiger | TV Walpershofen | 22.M55 | 1:28:12 | 5:29 | |
165. | Reschke, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M50 | 1:28:13 | 5:29 | |
166. | Sperling, Ralf | 36.M45 | 1:28:21 | 5:29 | ||
167. | Plehwe, Ursel | Run4Fun Bübingen | 5.W55 | 1:28:30 | 5:30 | |
168. | Weber, Jörg | BisttalRunners | 37.M45 | 1:28:58 | 5:32 | |
169. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 2.M65 | 1:29:11 | 5:32 | |
170. | Stephan, Ralf | LSD Cool Runnings | 38.M45 | 1:29:12 | 5:32 | |
171. | Pirrung, Laura | 4.W30 | 1:29:15 | 5:33 | ||
172. | Krämer, Bianca | 5.W30 | 1:29:17 | 5:33 | ||
173. | Christoph, Weber | 13.M30 | 1:29:17 | 5:33 | ||
174. | Eppers, Volker | 39.M45 | 1:29:18 | 5:33 | ||
175. | Feit, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 23.M55 | 1:29:28 | 5:33 | |
176. | Falvai, Sebastian | TV Ludweiler | 13.M35 | 1:29:35 | 5:34 | |
177. | Groß, Katja | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.W20 | 1:29:49 | 5:35 | |
178. | Groß, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 24.M50 | 1:29:50 | 5:35 | |
179. | Schaefer, Liz | LC Warndt | 6.W50 | 1:29:51 | 5:35 | |
180. | Kreis, Christine | 4.W45 | 1:29:56 | 5:35 | ||
181. | Koch, Markus | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 40.M45 | 1:29:57 | 5:35 | |
182. | Mehrmann, Melina | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W20 | 1:30:06 | 5:36 | |
183. | Nieder, Rudi | 5.M70 | 1:30:11 | 5:36 | ||
184. | Beck, Matthias | 25.M50 | 1:30:31 | 5:37 | ||
185. | Luxenburger, Christian | 41.M45 | 1:30:35 | 5:38 | ||
186. | Haag, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 24.M55 | 1:30:36 | 5:38 | |
187. | Mascioni, Thomas | 13.M40 | 1:30:38 | 5:38 | ||
188. | Keller, Jan Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 1.MJugB | 1:31:02 | 5:39 | |
189. | Feld, Wolfgang | 25.M55 | 1:31:09 | 5:40 | ||
190. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 1:31:29 | 5:41 | |
191. | Rosche, Joachim | 42.M45 | 1:31:34 | 5:41 | ||
192. | Regneri, Wolfgang | LT Ritterstraße | 26.M55 | 1:31:40 | 5:42 | |
193. | Schulz, Michael | 43.M45 | 1:31:42 | 5:42 | ||
194. | Haas, Ralf | LT Hemmersdorf/LC Rehlingen | 14.M40 | 1:31:54 | 5:42 | |
195. | Seim, Anders | 6.M60 | 1:32:26 | 5:44 | ||
196. | Werker, Udo | TV Rehlingen | 27.M55 | 1:32:27 | 5:45 | |
197. | Bartonicek, Ursula | 6.W30 | 1:32:28 | 5:45 | ||
198. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W55 | 1:32:33 | 5:45 | |
199. | Kaufmann, Kristina | BisttalRunners | 7.W30 | 1:32:47 | 5:46 | |
200. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 1:32:54 | 5:46 | |
201. | Althaus, Dominique | 3.W35 | 1:33:01 | 5:47 | ||
202. | Stutz, Janine | 8.W30 | 1:33:32 | 5:49 | ||
203. | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 44.M45 | 1:33:40 | 5:49 | |
204. | Denig, Marika | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.W50 | 1:33:46 | 5:49 | |
205. | Lehnen, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.W45 | 1:33:46 | 5:49 | |
206. | Noack, Simone | LC Völklingen | 8.W50 | 1:33:56 | 5:50 | |
207. | Sehn, Lisa | LTF Köllertal | 7.W20 | 1:34:15 | 5:51 | |
208. | Sehn, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 45.M45 | 1:34:30 | 5:52 | |
209. | Weber, Klaus | LSC Düppenweiler | 26.M50 | 1:34:33 | 5:52 | |
210. | Niederländer, Andreas | LTF Ensdorf | 28.M55 | 1:34:36 | 5:53 | |
211. | Wagner, Irmgard | 9.W50 | 1:34:59 | 5:54 | ||
212. | Niesen, Michael | 29.M55 | 1:35:00 | 5:54 | ||
213. | Bruckmann, Waltraud | Schwimmverein Neunkirchen | 7.W55 | 1:35:08 | 5:55 | |
214. | Riedel, Monika | TriFamTeam | 10.W50 | 1:35:20 | 5:55 | |
215. | Rothfuchs, Nicole | Fribi Fun Runners | 4.W35 | 1:35:22 | 5:55 | |
216. | Leinenbach, Martin | 7.M60 | 1:35:25 | 5:56 | ||
217. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon Hochwald | 6.W45 | 1:35:27 | 5:56 | |
218. | Thome, Norbert | Spiridon Hochwald | 46.M45 | 1:35:28 | 5:56 | |
219. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 47.M45 | 1:35:37 | 5:56 | |
220. | Roßbach, Juliane | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.W30 | 1:35:41 | 5:57 | |
221. | Lydorf, Kornelia | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.W50 | 1:35:42 | 5:57 | |
222. | Dinger, Meike | Schwimmverein Neunkirchen | 8.W20 | 1:35:58 | 5:58 | |
223. | Scherer, Robert | Volksbank Westliche Saar Plus | 48.M45 | 1:36:14 | 5:59 | |
224. | Gerwalin, Lothar | Rote Scorpione | 49.M45 | 1:36:22 | 5:59 | |
225. | Altmayer, Karoline | Stadt Völklingen | 7.W45 | 1:37:04 | 6:02 | |
226. | Calcagno, Angela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 9.W20 | 1:37:05 | 6:02 | |
227. | Burger, Sarah | TV Ludweiler | 10.W30 | 1:37:06 | 6:02 | |
228. | Vanoli, Manuela | HSV Püttlingen | 10.W20 | 1:37:08 | 6:02 | |
229. | Ludwig, Michael | TV Merchweiler | 30.M55 | 1:37:09 | 6:02 | |
230. | Herges, Wolfgang | 31.M55 | 1:37:18 | 6:03 | ||
231. | Haffner, Hans-Peter | Blauer Stern überherrn | 27.M50 | 1:37:20 | 6:03 | |
232. | Schuhmacher, Philip | LTF Köllertal | 2.MJugB | 1:37:31 | 6:03 | |
233. | Raber, Martin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 50.M45 | 1:37:31 | 6:03 | |
234. | Zimmer, Albert | TV Ludweiler | 32.M55 | 1:37:37 | 6:04 | |
235. | Haag, Oliver | 14.M35 | 1:37:42 | 6:04 | ||
236. | Welsch, Anja | Laufen gegen Leiden | 8.W45 | 1:37:54 | 6:05 | |
237. | Klos, Dieter | 51.M45 | 1:38:03 | 6:05 | ||
238. | Collnot, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.W35 | 1:38:13 | 6:06 | |
239. | Ludwig, Norbert | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 28.M50 | 1:38:14 | 6:06 | |
240. | Dufresne, Nicole | 6.W35 | 1:38:34 | 6:07 | ||
241. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer sv habach | 2.W60 | 1:38:41 | 6:08 | |
242. | Heese, Ute | 12.W50 | 1:38:45 | 6:08 | ||
243. | Hartmann, Manfred | LC Warndt | 2.M75 | 1:38:54 | 6:09 | |
244. | Maas, Caroline | 11.W30 | 1:38:55 | 6:09 | ||
245. | Blankenburg, Sarah | Merchweiler Seelöwen | 11.W40 | 1:38:57 | 6:09 | |
246. | Jochem, Dominik | 15.M35 | 1:38:57 | 6:09 | ||
247. | Kuhnen, Gabi | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W60 | 1:39:18 | 6:10 | |
248. | Honecker, Roman | 14.M30 | 1:39:23 | 6:10 | ||
249. | Nietzel, Rüdiger | TV Walpershofen | 29.M50 | 1:39:25 | 6:10 | |
250. | Keilen, Bettina | Run4Fun Bübingen | 9.W45 | 1:39:36 | 6:11 | |
251. | Krüger-Lavall, Kira | TV Ludweiler | 10.W45 | 1:39:41 | 6:11 | |
252. | Lallemand, Claudia | 12.W30 | 1:41:24 | 6:18 | ||
253. | Haan, Kristian | www.alpina1.net | 33.M55 | 1:41:29 | 6:18 | |
254. | Matheus, Ramona | BisttalRunners | 12.W40 | 1:41:53 | 6:20 | |
255. | Gerhard, Klaus | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 52.M45 | 1:42:24 | 6:22 | |
256. | Stahlschmitt, Antonia | 13.W40 | 1:42:25 | 6:22 | ||
257. | Müller, Achim | LLG Wustweiler | 53.M45 | 1:42:26 | 6:22 | |
258. | Motsch, Robert | 3.M65 | 1:43:00 | 6:24 | ||
259. | Honecker, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.W30 | 1:43:18 | 6:25 | |
260. | Ehrich, Marita | TV Rehlingen | 4.W60 | 1:43:27 | 6:26 | |
261. | Finkelder, Susanne | TV Rehlingen | 11.W45 | 1:43:36 | 6:26 | |
262. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 14.W40 | 1:44:22 | 6:29 | |
263. | Braun, Patrik | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 15.M40 | 1:44:40 | 6:30 | |
264. | Peterlin, Ellen | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 13.W50 | 1:44:41 | 6:30 | |
265. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 6.M70 | 1:44:43 | 6:30 | |
266. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 14.W50 | 1:45:29 | 6:33 | |
267. | Trampert, Margit | BisttalRunners | 5.W60 | 1:45:34 | 6:33 | |
268. | König, Andrea | BisttalRunners | 8.W55 | 1:46:26 | 6:37 | |
269. | Wagner, Bernhard | BisttalRunners | 4.M65 | 1:46:31 | 6:37 | |
270. | Sehmer, Adolf | Lauftreff SV Sitterswald | 8.M60 | 1:47:27 | 6:40 | |
271. | Theis, Stephan | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 30.M50 | 1:48:46 | 6:45 | |
272. | Dornemann, Andrea | 15.W40 | 1:49:48 | 6:49 | ||
273. | Dornemann, Frank | 54.M45 | 1:49:49 | 6:49 | ||
274. | Weber, Rosi | LC Völklingen | 12.W45 | 1:50:35 | 6:52 | |
275. | Benoist, Wolfram | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 34.M55 | 1:54:52 | 7:08 | |
276. | Indermark, Alexander | 16.M35 | 1:56:06 | 7:13 | ||
277. | Zarth, Silvia | TV Ludweiler | 13.W45 | 1:58:33 | 7:22 | |
278. | Hemmerling, Claus | 35.M55 | 1:58:57 | 7:23 | ||
279. | Ochner, Claus | Hannover 96 | 31.M50 | 2:00:54 | 7:31 | |
280. | Schönhöfer, Thomas | 32.M50 | 2:00:56 | 7:31 |