Selektion
11. Bärenfels Sommer Trail | 63.285 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Yeniceli, Akin | Usak Belediye Spor Kulübü | 1.M20 | 05:59:53 | 5:41 | |
2. | Schramm, Matthias | Köllertal | 2.M20 | 06:09:15 | 5:50 | |
3. | Roth, Daniel | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | 1.M30 | 06:11:34 | 5:52 | |
4. | Stüker, Andreas | RLT Rodgau | 3.M20 | 06:24:51 | 6:05 | |
5. | Stattmüller, Jürgen | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 1.M45 | 06:29:50 | 6:10 | |
6. | Müller, Markus | WSG Bad Marienberg | 2.M45 | 06:30:24 | 6:10 | |
7. | Steinbuch, Linda | lt butzbach | 1.W55 | 06:31:23 | 6:11 | |
8. | Geidel, Eric | PST Trier / Team getFit | 1.M35 | 06:42:59 | 6:22 | |
9. | Kloß, Christopher | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 2.M30 | 06:53:19 | 6:32 | |
10. | Huberti, Karl-Heinz | Trail-Team Sirzenich | 1.M50 | 06:54:13 | 6:33 | |
11. | van Emmerik, Cor | CIALFO - Epe (NL) | 1.M40 | 06:55:48 | 6:34 | |
12. | Reiter, Wolfgang | Mittelpunkt Läufer SV Habach | 1.M55 | 07:03:30 | 6:42 | |
13. | Lin, Huan-chau | Hsinchu | 3.M45 | 07:06:45 | 6:45 | |
14. | Schäfer, Katrin | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | 1.W35 | 07:07:29 | 6:45 | |
15. | Niedick, Tanja | Jogmap Ruhr/Team Erdinger | 2.W35 | 07:15:00 | 6:52 | |
16. | Lieser, Bodo | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.M50 | 07:31:13 | 7:08 | |
17. | del Valle, Dieter | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 3.M50 | 07:31:40 | 7:08 | |
18. | Drechsler, Jörg | TV Groß-Umstadt | 2.M40 | 07:34:16 | 7:11 | |
19. | Lems, Hans | NTB | 4.M50 | 07:40:12 | 7:16 | |
20. | Hofmann, Friedhelm | DLR Simmern | 4.M45 | 07:49:57 | 7:26 | |
21. | Buschlinger, Carsten | TV Ottweiler | 3.M40 | 07:51:06 | 7:27 | |
22. | Spintler, Rene | Trail-Running Team Teufelsrutsch | 2.M35 | 07:51:20 | 7:27 | |
23. | Vorgrimler, Daniel | LT Schlangenbad | 4.M40 | 07:54:28 | 7:30 | |
24. | Müller, Michael | INKnBURN | 3.M30 | 07:55:50 | 7:31 | |
25. | Winter, Michael | LT Schlangenbad | 5.M50 | 07:59:00 | 7:34 | |
26. | Dörr, Hendrik | HartfüßlerTrail | 6.M50 | 07:59:46 | 7:35 | |
27. | Annegarn, Els | Joggingclub Genk | 2.W55 | 08:08:19 | 7:43 | |
28. | Schrod, Thomas | LT Bad Homburg / DUV | 1.M65 | 08:10:28 | 7:45 | |
29. | Heibel, Matthias | TV Rheinau | 5.M45 | 08:13:44 | 7:48 | |
30. | Frenzel, Carola | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W45 | 08:25:00 | 7:59 | |
31. | Weber, Jennifer | Meddy Lauftreff | 1.W30 | 08:31:33 | 8:05 | |
32. | Bechtel, Florian | 5.M40 | 08:39:30 | 8:13 | ||
33. | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 6.M45 | 08:44:17 | 8:17 | |
34. | Rohrmann, Bernd | TV Hasperbach 1898 e.V. | 2.M55 | 08:44:17 | 8:17 | |
35. | Dressel, Benno | SGB Stadtsteinach | 1.M60 | 08:52:50 | 8:25 | |
36. | Bazani, Zahra | TV-Urbar | 3.W35 | 09:06:21 | 8:38 | |
37. | Witzler, Frank | TV-Urbar | 7.M50 | 09:06:22 | 8:38 | |
38. | Mohr, Bernd | Koblenz | 7.M45 | 09:15:32 | 8:47 | |
39. | Brittain, Merrianne | 1.W50 | 09:22:35 | 8:53 | ||
40. | Hoffmann, Robert | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M55 | 09:23:11 | 8:54 | |
41. | Fuhrmann, Kerstin | 1.W40 | 09:39:46 | 9:10 | ||
42. | König, Klaus | 8.M50 | 09:39:47 | 9:10 | ||
43. | Striebinger, Joachim | Spiridon Mannheim | 9.M50 | 11:11:59 | 10:37 | |
44. | Striebinger, Ute | Spiridon Mannheim | 1.W60 | 11:15:30 | 10:40 |