Selektion
23. Martinslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Justus, Steffen | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 1.M20 | 31:57,1 | 3:12 | |
2. | Stief, Philipp | LC Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 32:54,6 | 3:17 | |
3. | Petzold, Maik | "Bautzener LV ""Rot Weiß 90"" e.V." | 1.M30 | 33:01,7 | 3:18 | |
4. | Scherer, Martin | 5 Kampf | 3.M20 | 34:59,3 | 3:30 | |
5. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 1.M40 | 35:55,1 | 3:36 | |
6. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Warndt | 1.M50 | 36:01,5 | 3:36 | |
7. | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M45 | 36:05,6 | 3:37 | |
8. | Bahlke, Philipp | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 4.M20 | 36:53,2 | 3:41 | |
9. | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M20 | 37:08,1 | 3:43 | |
10. | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M20 | 37:13,9 | 3:43 | |
11. | Tangermann, Ralf | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 2.M40 | 37:20,1 | 3:44 | |
12. | Seel, Stefan | LC Rehlingen | 2.M30 | 37:34,0 | 3:45 | |
13. | Nolles, Alwin | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 2.M45 | 37:45,9 | 3:47 | |
14. | Großmann, Frank | Adidas Haco Intersport Running Team | 3.M40 | 37:54,0 | 3:47 | |
15. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M35 | 38:19,9 | 3:50 | |
16. | Leist, Ludger | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 38:26,3 | 3:51 | |
17. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M45 | 38:33,3 | 3:51 | |
18. | Blechschmidt, Andreas | Saarbrücken-Eschringen | 4.M40 | 39:00,1 | 3:54 | |
19. | Schmidt, Mike | Bergen | 5.M40 | 39:06,8 | 3:55 | |
20. | Dittmer, Anja | SC Neubrandenburg | 1.W35 | 39:21,0 | 3:56 | |
21. | Biermann, Andreas | Dream Team Serrig | 6.M40 | 39:44,1 | 3:58 | |
22. | Kerschbaum, Max | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 7.M20 | 39:49,5 | 3:59 | |
23. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M20 | 39:50,5 | 3:59 | |
24. | Schneider, Kai | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 40:11,0 | 4:01 | |
25. | Hilgers, Markus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 40:12,0 | 4:01 | |
26. | Woll, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 7.M40 | 40:19,4 | 4:02 | |
27. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 40:24,6 | 4:02 | |
28. | Pallier, Jens | LTF Hemmersdorf | 8.M40 | 40:42,7 | 4:04 | |
29. | Niehren, Andreas | Homanit Losheim | 9.M40 | 40:46,8 | 4:05 | |
30. | Brücker-Boghossian, Heike | HACO Adidas/Saar 05 | 2.W35 | 40:48,4 | 4:05 | |
31. | Klauck, Patrick | 9.M20 | 40:52,9 | 4:05 | ||
32. | Seer, Michael | Dream Team Serrig | 5.M45 | 40:53,7 | 4:05 | |
33. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M30 | 40:54,5 | 4:05 | |
34. | Petry, Alex | Phönix Tri Team | 2.M35 | 41:01,3 | 4:06 | |
35. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M50 | 41:05,9 | 4:07 | |
36. | Eichstädt, Janik | Rissenthal | 10.M20 | 41:08,1 | 4:07 | |
37. | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 11.M20 | 41:15,0 | 4:08 | |
38. | Vampouille, Franck | SV Mosberg Richweiler | 6.M45 | 41:17,3 | 4:08 | |
39. | Holbach, Frank | Feuerwehr Borg | 3.M35 | 41:18,2 | 4:08 | |
40. | Schmitz, Ralf | TV Lebach | 10.M40 | 41:23,5 | 4:08 | |
41. | Wallcaher, Anja | TV Lebach | 3.W35 | 41:25,1 | 4:09 | |
42. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M40 | 41:27,6 | 4:09 | |
43. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M30 | 41:28,1 | 4:09 | |
44. | Schuh, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 41:31,4 | 4:09 | |
45. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 4.W35 | 41:33,4 | 4:09 | |
46. | Jakobs, Oliver | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 7.M45 | 41:35,9 | 4:10 | |
47. | Jost, Patrick | 4.M35 | 41:40,5 | 4:10 | ||
48. | Wieland, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 8.M45 | 41:42,5 | 4:10 | |
49. | Schumacher, Philipp | 12.M20 | 41:53,3 | 4:11 | ||
50. | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 13.M20 | 41:54,4 | 4:11 | |
51. | Kawerau, Nicolas | LV Merzig | 1.MJugA | 42:05,9 | 4:13 | |
52. | Maas, Heiko | LTF Köllertal | 5.M35 | 42:06,6 | 4:13 | |
53. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M50 | 42:16,0 | 4:14 | |
54. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M50 | 42:18,4 | 4:14 | |
55. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M45 | 42:20,2 | 4:14 | |
56. | Görg, Theo | TV Piesbach | 7.M50 | 42:21,1 | 4:14 | |
57. | Birk, Uwe | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 12.M40 | 42:30,3 | 4:15 | |
58. | Trenz, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 13.M40 | 42:37,2 | 4:16 | |
59. | Fritz, Heiko | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M40 | 42:39,1 | 4:16 | |
60. | Becker, Heinrich | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M50 | 42:45,2 | 4:17 | |
61. | Busche, Manfred | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.M50 | 42:50,7 | 4:17 | |
62. | Recktenwald, Martin | BSG Recktenwald | 6.M35 | 42:53,6 | 4:17 | |
63. | Nesselberger, Christian | BSG Recktenwald | 7.M35 | 42:53,6 | 4:17 | |
64. | Fixemer, Bernd | Schnell-Mued-Tünsdorf | 15.M40 | 42:56,1 | 4:18 | |
65. | Thome, Norbert | Spiridon-Hochwald | 10.M45 | 43:07,0 | 4:19 | |
66. | Weyand, Eric | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.MJugB | 43:07,9 | 4:19 | |
67. | Rausch, Bernd | Spiridon-Hochwald | 11.M45 | 43:08,3 | 4:19 | |
68. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 12.M45 | 43:13,1 | 4:19 | |
69. | Hoffmann, Leo | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 2.M55 | 43:17,6 | 4:20 | |
70. | de Paoli, Enrico | """schnell-müd"" Tünsdorf" | 13.M45 | 43:27,6 | 4:21 | |
71. | Thurn, Jörg | TV Losheim | 8.M35 | 43:31,3 | 4:21 | |
72. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M20 | 43:35,0 | 4:22 | |
73. | Kronberg, Andre | TV Lebach | 6.M30 | 43:39,3 | 4:22 | |
74. | Volontieri, Thomas | Pudelboys Urexweiler | 9.M35 | 43:44,8 | 4:22 | |
75. | Reuter, Manuel | Bonn | 15.M20 | 43:48,3 | 4:23 | |
76. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 43:49,0 | 4:23 | |
77. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 5.W35 | 44:02,4 | 4:24 | |
78. | Zeiger, Uwe | Zicos LTF-Elversberg | 10.M50 | 44:05,3 | 4:25 | |
79. | Mohm, Martin | 16.M40 | 44:15,4 | 4:26 | ||
80. | Montnacher, Markus | TV Rehlingen | 17.M40 | 44:21,2 | 4:26 | |
81. | Heinz, Markus | TV Losheim | 18.M40 | 44:22,5 | 4:26 | |
82. | Schettle, Daniel | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 16.M20 | 44:27,1 | 4:27 | |
83. | Bauerschmidt, Mark | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 7.M30 | 44:28,3 | 4:27 | |
84. | Disteldorf, Marco | Team Saarspacken light | 10.M35 | 44:29,0 | 4:27 | |
85. | Greis, Johannes | üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beckingen | 14.M45 | 44:29,9 | 4:27 | |
86. | Brücker, Peter | Tri Weiskirchen | 11.M50 | 44:32,4 | 4:27 | |
87. | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LG Falkenberg | 12.M50 | 44:37,5 | 4:28 | |
88. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 44:42,1 | 4:28 | |
89. | Schmidt, Andreas | TSG Kaiserslautern | 19.M40 | 44:43,8 | 4:28 | |
90. | Keiling, Bertram | Ltf Köllertal | 1.M60 | 44:46,5 | 4:29 | |
91. | Claessen, Jurgen | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50 | 44:49,6 | 4:29 | |
92. | Selzer, Jörg | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 8.M30 | 44:51,7 | 4:29 | |
93. | Ziemer, Achim | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 16.M45 | 44:53,4 | 4:29 | |
94. | Phieler, Alexander | TV Ottweiler | 20.M40 | 44:54,8 | 4:29 | |
95. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M40 | 45:04,1 | 4:30 | |
96. | Ludwig, Jürgen | LG Saar 70 | 17.M45 | 45:08,4 | 4:31 | |
97. | Kunkel, Udo | üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beckingen | 22.M40 | 45:09,3 | 4:31 | |
98. | Ney, Josef | FFO-Saarlouis | 2.M60 | 45:10,1 | 4:31 | |
99. | Speicher, Stefan | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 18.M45 | 45:18,5 | 4:32 | |
100. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run4Fun Bübingen | 14.M50 | 45:24,9 | 4:32 | |
101. | Ackermann, Anne | RW Schaumberg | 1.W40 | 45:28,4 | 4:33 | |
102. | Wachter, Stefan | LSG Saarlouis | 19.M45 | 45:28,6 | 4:33 | |
103. | Kaiser, Jörg | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 23.M40 | 45:30,6 | 4:33 | |
104. | Gabelmann, Wolfgang | SV Spesbach | 15.M50 | 45:33,3 | 4:33 | |
105. | Meiers, Marco | SSV Bachem | 24.M40 | 45:35,8 | 4:34 | |
106. | Gratz, Boris | Malle Läufer | 25.M40 | 45:37,8 | 4:34 | |
107. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 26.M40 | 45:39,0 | 4:34 | |
108. | Klein, Bruno | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M50 | 45:39,6 | 4:34 | |
109. | Zenner, Manfred | Wahlen | 17.M50 | 45:40,3 | 4:34 | |
110. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 20.M45 | 45:42,4 | 4:34 | |
111. | Wachs, Stefan | LF Otzenhausen | 21.M45 | 45:51,1 | 4:35 | |
112. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 3.M55 | 45:54,0 | 4:35 | |
113. | Kleber, Bernhard | SF Mechern | 3.M60 | 45:56,2 | 4:36 | |
114. | Karczewski, Matthias | LV Merzig | 18.M50 | 45:56,3 | 4:36 | |
115. | Klesen, Joachim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M45 | 45:56,8 | 4:36 | |
116. | Uwer, Thomas | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 11.M35 | 45:59,2 | 4:36 | |
117. | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 19.M50 | 46:02,4 | 4:36 | |
118. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 46:03,9 | 4:36 | |
119. | Jochum, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 46:05,6 | 4:37 | |
120. | Stark, Volker | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 23.M45 | 46:08,2 | 4:37 | |
121. | Bollinger, Michael | TC Weiskirchen | 9.M30 | 46:10,5 | 4:37 | |
122. | Meier, Matthias | Rimlingen | 5.M55 | 46:16,7 | 4:38 | |
123. | Schario, Felix | LTF Köllertal | 24.M45 | 46:18,6 | 4:38 | |
124. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 25.M45 | 46:20,7 | 4:38 | |
125. | Biewer, Elisabeth | Liebfrauen-Power 30 Plus | 2.W40 | 46:22,5 | 4:38 | |
126. | Heinz, Werner | Bundeswehr Saarlouis | 20.M50 | 46:23,0 | 4:38 | |
127. | van Den Bosch, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 27.M40 | 46:26,9 | 4:39 | |
128. | Riedel, Karin | Saarlouis | 3.W40 | 46:29,5 | 4:39 | |
129. | Schulz, Jürgen | Ensdorf | 28.M40 | 46:29,7 | 4:39 | |
130. | Arweiler-Minn, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 2.W45 | 46:32,2 | 4:39 | |
131. | Treitz, Ferdi | FC St. Pauli | 6.M55 | 46:32,6 | 4:39 | |
132. | Weyand, Peter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 26.M45 | 46:38,2 | 4:40 | |
133. | Koblitz, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W45 | 46:40,3 | 4:40 | |
134. | Hermann, Jörg | TV Saarwellingen | 29.M40 | 46:43,7 | 4:40 | |
135. | Maas, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 6.W35 | 46:44,9 | 4:40 | |
136. | Stengele, Markus | 12.M35 | 46:47,8 | 4:41 | ||
137. | Cremer, Markus | Rex Rotari | 30.M40 | 46:49,6 | 4:41 | |
138. | Neumann, Paul | LG PaBe | 17.M20 | 46:49,7 | 4:41 | |
139. | Andres, Sven | Running Merchweiler | 10.M30 | 46:51,1 | 4:41 | |
140. | Goll, Cathleen | Sport Jochum | 7.W35 | 46:51,8 | 4:41 | |
141. | Anschütz, Jonathan | LG Saar 70 | 2.MJugB | 46:54,9 | 4:41 | |
142. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 21.M50 | 47:04,1 | 4:42 | |
143. | Scherer, Jürgen | LV Merzig | 11.M30 | 47:05,9 | 4:43 | |
144. | Michels, Heinz | Spiridon-Hochwald | 4.M60 | 47:06,9 | 4:43 | |
145. | Mauer, Stefan | RW Schaumberg | 27.M45 | 47:11,4 | 4:43 | |
146. | Ruppert, Jörg | LT Ritterstraße | 31.M40 | 47:13,3 | 4:43 | |
147. | Schnur, Stefan | 18.M20 | 47:17,9 | 4:44 | ||
148. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon-Hochwald | 1.W50 | 47:25,4 | 4:45 | |
149. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon-Hochwald | 4.W40 | 47:27,4 | 4:45 | |
150. | Serwe, Peter | Trier | 12.M30 | 47:32,7 | 4:45 | |
151. | Zemke, Niclas | LT Ritterstraße | 1.MSchü | 47:35,8 | 4:46 | |
152. | Herrmann, Manfred | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M55 | 47:36,6 | 4:46 | |
153. | Thiel, Jürgen | Sport Shop B. Becker Merzig | 28.M45 | 47:39,8 | 4:46 | |
154. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 32.M40 | 47:48,7 | 4:47 | |
155. | Fuchs, Karl-Josef | Spiridon-Hochwald | 8.M55 | 47:51,1 | 4:47 | |
156. | Greif, Björn | TV Losheim | 19.M20 | 47:51,8 | 4:47 | |
157. | Apitz, Dirk | FFW Wellingen | 29.M45 | 47:52,9 | 4:47 | |
158. | Schuler, Michael | LC Warndt | 30.M45 | 47:55,9 | 4:48 | |
159. | Conrad, Bernd | Tri Sport Saar | 22.M50 | 47:56,3 | 4:48 | |
160. | Kleber, Joachim | LV Merzig | 31.M45 | 47:58,3 | 4:48 | |
161. | Kurzhals, Jörg | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 33.M40 | 47:59,3 | 4:48 | |
162. | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 32.M45 | 47:59,8 | 4:48 | |
163. | Therre, Hans-Jörg | 23.M50 | 48:02,3 | 4:48 | ||
164. | Längler, Horst | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 33.M45 | 48:06,5 | 4:49 | |
165. | Schunk, Herrmann | LF Diehl | 9.M55 | 48:08,5 | 4:49 | |
166. | Kallenberger, Jürgen | Merzig | 13.M35 | 48:10,0 | 4:49 | |
167. | Stürmer, Benjamin | LG PaBe | 20.M20 | 48:11,1 | 4:49 | |
168. | Jäger, Henrik | Team GetFit | 13.M30 | 48:13,1 | 4:49 | |
169. | Schmitz, Jochen | RW Schaumberg | 34.M40 | 48:15,7 | 4:50 | |
170. | Fixemer, Gerd | Schnell Müd Tünsdorf | 35.M40 | 48:18,2 | 4:50 | |
171. | Schulz, Uwe | Saarbrücken | 24.M50 | 48:21,5 | 4:50 | |
172. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 34.M45 | 48:24,0 | 4:50 | |
173. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 35.M45 | 48:28,2 | 4:51 | |
174. | Irsch, Silvia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W20 | 48:28,9 | 4:51 | |
175. | Berrens, Michael | TV Rehlingen | 25.M50 | 48:33,5 | 4:51 | |
176. | Bettinger, Patrick | Zicos LTF-Elversberg | 36.M45 | 48:35,0 | 4:52 | |
177. | Weiand, Christian | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 2.MJugA | 48:35,7 | 4:52 | |
178. | Köhler, Alfred | LG Falkenberg | 10.M55 | 48:36,7 | 4:52 | |
179. | Weber, Nadja | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 5.W40 | 48:37,6 | 4:52 | |
180. | Weber, Viktor | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 36.M40 | 48:37,7 | 4:52 | |
181. | Herrmann, Johannes | LCG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M70 | 48:42,5 | 4:52 | |
182. | Maas, Roman | Mettlach | 26.M50 | 48:48,7 | 4:53 | |
183. | Dewes, Lucia | Tri Weiskirchen | 4.W45 | 48:49,3 | 4:53 | |
184. | Müller, Frank | Beckingen | 14.M35 | 48:50,5 | 4:53 | |
185. | Mohr, Rainer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M55 | 48:50,7 | 4:53 | |
186. | Leidinger, Erwin | Noswendel | 12.M55 | 48:51,6 | 4:53 | |
187. | Seiwert, Roland | 27.M50 | 48:52,5 | 4:53 | ||
188. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 37.M45 | 48:52,9 | 4:53 | |
189. | Schiffmann, Stefan | üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beckingen | 38.M45 | 48:57,9 | 4:54 | |
190. | Pohren, Frank | Fremersdorf | 15.M35 | 48:59,1 | 4:54 | |
191. | Münks, Peter | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 13.M55 | 48:59,2 | 4:54 | |
192. | Hoffmann, Markus | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 16.M35 | 48:59,4 | 4:54 | |
193. | Burger, Petra | TV Lebach | 6.W40 | 49:00,4 | 4:54 | |
194. | Spada, Calogero | 17.M35 | 49:01,0 | 4:54 | ||
195. | Heinz, Agnes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W50 | 49:01,0 | 4:54 | |
196. | Baltes, Kai | LTF Köllertal | 14.M30 | 49:02,1 | 4:54 | |
197. | März, Sabine | Spiridon-Hochwald | 7.W40 | 49:11,9 | 4:55 | |
198. | Simon, Werner | 39.M45 | 49:12,4 | 4:55 | ||
199. | Simon, Christian | Team ProSolut | 40.M45 | 49:12,7 | 4:55 | |
200. | Fabian, Eckhard | LG Falkenberg | 14.M55 | 49:16,4 | 4:56 | |
201. | Jericho, Claus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 41.M45 | 49:18,0 | 4:56 | |
202. | Dahmen, Stefan | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 42.M45 | 49:20,6 | 4:56 | |
203. | Beck, Roman | SV Morscholz | 43.M45 | 49:23,8 | 4:56 | |
204. | Blau, Holger | Freisen | 37.M40 | 49:24,4 | 4:56 | |
205. | Eckert, Thomas | Nagelstudio Ulrike Becker-Straßel | 44.M45 | 49:26,3 | 4:57 | |
206. | Röder, Guido | Bergen | 28.M50 | 49:27,1 | 4:57 | |
207. | Thewes, Esther | RW Schaumberg | 8.W35 | 49:35,4 | 4:58 | |
208. | Haßler, Josef | SPVGG Mitlosheim | 38.M40 | 49:37,4 | 4:58 | |
209. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M65 | 49:38,3 | 4:58 | |
210. | Fuchs, Ingrid | Spiridon-Hochwald | 3.W50 | 49:39,8 | 4:58 | |
211. | Heinzel, Jürgen | Spiridon-Hochwald | 5.M60 | 49:41,4 | 4:58 | |
212. | Meisberger, Sonja | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.W50 | 49:42,8 | 4:58 | |
213. | Hoffmann, Albert | SV Kerpen 09 Illingen | 15.M30 | 49:42,9 | 4:58 | |
214. | Loew, Andreas | NDT Team Runners | 18.M35 | 49:44,7 | 4:58 | |
215. | Lanigra, Fina | TV Rehlingen | 5.W45 | 49:44,8 | 4:58 | |
216. | Scherer, Markus | Lebach | 16.M30 | 49:57,8 | 5:00 | |
217. | Luther, Armin | Eisen | 45.M45 | 50:02,1 | 5:00 | |
218. | Willems, Maria | LSG- Schmelz - Hüttersdorf | 8.W40 | 50:02,2 | 5:00 | |
219. | Hoefgen, Uwe | SG Oberlichtenach | 29.M50 | 50:05,6 | 5:01 | |
220. | Lauer, Marco | LF Otzenhausen | 19.M35 | 50:07,7 | 5:01 | |
221. | Klein, Jörg | Eintracht Frankfurt | 20.M35 | 50:11,5 | 5:01 | |
222. | Philippi, Frank | Ottweiler | 39.M40 | 50:12,6 | 5:01 | |
223. | Jericho, Marita | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.W45 | 50:20,9 | 5:02 | |
224. | Köster, Horst | LV Merzig | 15.M55 | 50:23,7 | 5:02 | |
225. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M55 | 50:26,4 | 5:03 | |
226. | Kerber, Norbert | LV Merzig | 30.M50 | 50:31,8 | 5:03 | |
227. | Gillmann, Tom | LAZ Saarbrücken | 46.M45 | 50:33,5 | 5:03 | |
228. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 40.M40 | 50:34,2 | 5:03 | |
229. | Ade, Thomas | 47.M45 | 50:34,6 | 5:03 | ||
230. | Bommersbach, Simone | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.W45 | 50:38,8 | 5:04 | |
231. | Klein, Oliver | Biathlon-Team Saarland | 3.MJugA | 50:44,2 | 5:04 | |
232. | Leidinger, Silvia | HOMANIT | 9.W40 | 50:45,6 | 5:05 | |
233. | Holletschek, Silvia | TV Losheim | 1.W30 | 50:54,6 | 5:05 | |
234. | Mayer, Thorsten | FriBi Fun Runners | 17.M30 | 50:55,6 | 5:06 | |
235. | Luxenburger, Michael | dieversicherungsmakler | 17.M55 | 50:58,6 | 5:06 | |
236. | Bischoff, Holger | 21.M35 | 50:59,2 | 5:06 | ||
237. | Macera, Michael | lt hirzweiler | 22.M35 | 51:11,4 | 5:07 | |
238. | Federspiel, Stefan | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 31.M50 | 51:13,0 | 5:07 | |
239. | Müller, Peter | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 48.M45 | 51:17,0 | 5:08 | |
240. | Devoghele, Sabine | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 8.W45 | 51:17,6 | 5:08 | |
241. | Krämer, Jörg | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 49.M45 | 51:19,7 | 5:08 | |
242. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 18.M55 | 51:23,7 | 5:08 | |
243. | Hartenberger, Lilo | LAZ Birkenfeld | 1.W60 | 51:30,3 | 5:09 | |
244. | Claessen, Anette | LTF Köllertal | 9.W45 | 51:33,6 | 5:09 | |
245. | Bruch, Cornelia | LG Falkenberg | 10.W45 | 51:35,3 | 5:10 | |
246. | Heidrich, Tanja | LG Falkenberg | 10.W40 | 51:35,3 | 5:10 | |
247. | de Giorgi, Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 32.M50 | 51:37,8 | 5:10 | |
248. | Engstler, Uwe | TLH Hüttersdorf | 41.M40 | 51:38,7 | 5:10 | |
249. | Dörr, Uwe | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 50.M45 | 51:40,9 | 5:10 | |
250. | Emser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 33.M50 | 51:52,2 | 5:11 | |
251. | Annen, Stefan | Nunkirchen | 51.M45 | 51:55,3 | 5:12 | |
252. | Bohn, Patrick | Grundschule Bachem-Britten | 18.M30 | 51:58,1 | 5:12 | |
253. | Zenner, Wolfgang | 34.M50 | 51:58,3 | 5:12 | ||
254. | Kautenburger, Peter | HOMANIT | 52.M45 | 52:03,9 | 5:12 | |
255. | Blaes, Johannes | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 35.M50 | 52:04,1 | 5:12 | |
256. | Flock, Henrik | Lauftreff VfR Otzenhausen Speedy`s | 23.M35 | 52:06,2 | 5:13 | |
257. | Schedler, Simone | TV Lebach | 9.W35 | 52:06,3 | 5:13 | |
258. | Berend, Volker | 42.M40 | 52:06,5 | 5:13 | ||
259. | Schwarz, Jörg | Berus | 53.M45 | 52:15,6 | 5:14 | |
260. | Hollinger, Florian | LTF Mauschbach | 3.MJugB | 52:23,4 | 5:14 | |
261. | Weber, Heiko | LTF Mauschbach | 43.M40 | 52:24,6 | 5:14 | |
262. | Riga, Siegfried | Dueren | 6.M60 | 52:24,9 | 5:14 | |
263. | Müller, Jan | Rimlingen | 21.M20 | 52:27,5 | 5:15 | |
264. | Simon, Elke | 11.W40 | 52:31,2 | 5:15 | ||
265. | Hilt, Simone | TV Rehlingen | 12.W40 | 52:31,3 | 5:15 | |
266. | Beck, Hubert | Bisttal-Runners | 7.M60 | 52:33,9 | 5:15 | |
267. | Ney, Annette | TV Lebach | 11.W45 | 52:41,1 | 5:16 | |
268. | Reschke, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 54.M45 | 52:45,2 | 5:17 | |
269. | Blankenburg, Sarah | LTF Köllertal | 10.W35 | 52:46,8 | 5:17 | |
270. | Peitz, Thomas | Fitnessclub Beauty & Fun Losheim/Dillingen | 44.M40 | 52:46,8 | 5:17 | |
271. | Brünnet, Martin | 36.M50 | 52:53,5 | 5:17 | ||
272. | Maar, Natalia | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 11.W35 | 52:53,7 | 5:17 | |
273. | Holletschek, Jochen | TV Losheim | 45.M40 | 52:57,0 | 5:18 | |
274. | Rupp, Stephanie | Merzig | 12.W45 | 52:58,9 | 5:18 | |
275. | Spaniol, Fabian | TV Saarwellingen | 2.MSchü | 53:01,5 | 5:18 | |
276. | Quintus, Patrik | 24.M35 | 53:02,2 | 5:18 | ||
277. | Nickels-Barth, Ruth | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.W40 | 53:09,5 | 5:19 | |
278. | Hartmann, Manfred | LC Warndt | 2.M70 | 53:11,3 | 5:19 | |
279. | Merkel, Jens | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 25.M35 | 53:17,1 | 5:20 | |
280. | Kammer, Claus | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 46.M40 | 53:20,8 | 5:20 | |
281. | Schwickerath, Josef | TV Rehlingen | 19.M55 | 53:22,9 | 5:20 | |
282. | Schäfer, Thomas | TV Rehlingen | 37.M50 | 53:23,2 | 5:20 | |
283. | Bauer, Marco | FITNESS FORUM METTLACH | 26.M35 | 53:27,3 | 5:21 | |
284. | Burens, Henrik | 47.M40 | 53:27,6 | 5:21 | ||
285. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 13.W45 | 53:29,0 | 5:21 | |
286. | Barth, Pia | LF Otzenhausen | 14.W45 | 53:30,6 | 5:21 | |
287. | Schneider, Margit | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 15.W45 | 53:30,7 | 5:21 | |
288. | Kapp, Karin | TV lebach | 1.W55 | 53:48,3 | 5:23 | |
289. | Zimmer, Klaus-Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 55.M45 | 53:49,7 | 5:23 | |
290. | Wagner, Uwe | TG Reimsbach | 48.M40 | 53:50,0 | 5:23 | |
291. | Heinz, Thomas | üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beckingen | 49.M40 | 53:51,3 | 5:23 | |
292. | Bohr, Sascha | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 27.M35 | 53:52,6 | 5:23 | |
293. | Brausch, Daniela | 2.W30 | 54:00,7 | 5:24 | ||
294. | Glesius, Sven | Weiskirchen | 28.M35 | 54:11,1 | 5:25 | |
295. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTf | 3.M70 | 54:11,8 | 5:25 | |
296. | Jungmann, Thomas | 38.M50 | 54:14,5 | 5:25 | ||
297. | Rau, Susanne | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 14.W40 | 54:18,8 | 5:26 | |
298. | Helfen, Hans-Peter | TV Losheim | 39.M50 | 54:26,9 | 5:27 | |
299. | Koziolek, Rainer | TV LOSHEIM | 40.M50 | 54:31,3 | 5:27 | |
300. | Schäfer, Tino | MV Waldhölzbach | 29.M35 | 54:32,2 | 5:27 | |
301. | Herrmann, Markus | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 56.M45 | 54:34,9 | 5:27 | |
302. | Fischer, Mareike | TV Rehlingen | 2.W20 | 54:40,3 | 5:28 | |
303. | Peterlin, Anne | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.W30 | 54:43,0 | 5:28 | |
304. | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 50.M40 | 54:43,1 | 5:28 | |
305. | Groß, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 57.M45 | 54:44,0 | 5:28 | |
306. | Scherer, Carsten | Veteranen BT-eam Saarbrücken | 51.M40 | 54:49,7 | 5:29 | |
307. | Scher, Ingo | Oberesch | 58.M45 | 54:55,0 | 5:30 | |
308. | Zimmer, Christoph | Bachem | 52.M40 | 55:00,7 | 5:30 | |
309. | Selzer, Henry | TV Losheim | 20.M55 | 55:01,1 | 5:30 | |
310. | Jakobs, Peter | Bachem | 30.M35 | 55:02,1 | 5:30 | |
311. | Weins, Dietmar | Kreisläufer | 59.M45 | 55:07,0 | 5:31 | |
312. | Krämer, Ilona | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 16.W45 | 55:11,0 | 5:31 | |
313. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.M70 | 55:15,1 | 5:32 | |
314. | Rudig, Frank | Bildstock | 53.M40 | 55:18,3 | 5:32 | |
315. | Nonnweiler, Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken | 12.W35 | 55:18,6 | 5:32 | |
316. | Meyer, Marietta | TV Losheim | 5.W50 | 55:24,2 | 5:32 | |
317. | Becker, Mechthilde | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 17.W45 | 55:30,1 | 5:33 | |
318. | Meyer, Robert | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 21.M55 | 55:36,9 | 5:34 | |
319. | Baus, Bernd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 41.M50 | 55:37,3 | 5:34 | |
320. | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W55 | 55:37,5 | 5:34 | |
321. | Fixemer, Kathrin | Schnell-Mued-Tünsdorf | 13.W35 | 55:44,8 | 5:34 | |
322. | Kreuzahler, Thomas | ICH-AG | 31.M35 | 55:45,0 | 5:35 | |
323. | Kohl, Carsten | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 54.M40 | 55:45,4 | 5:35 | |
324. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 5.M70 | 55:51,4 | 5:35 | |
325. | Gödert, Irmgard | Spiridon-Hochwald | 6.W50 | 55:55,6 | 5:36 | |
326. | Marx, Edith | Spiridon-Hochwald | 18.W45 | 55:55,8 | 5:36 | |
327. | Jäckel, Patrick | 19.M30 | 56:03,0 | 5:36 | ||
328. | Kreis, Hans-Dieter | Schwalbach | 8.M60 | 56:07,6 | 5:37 | |
329. | Weyand, Silvia | Weiskirchen | 19.W45 | 56:15,3 | 5:38 | |
330. | Spurk, Ramona | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.W35 | 56:16,2 | 5:38 | |
331. | Hoff, Jochim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 55.M40 | 56:16,4 | 5:38 | |
332. | Sorgen, Hermann | RW Schaumberg | 22.M55 | 56:18,0 | 5:38 | |
333. | Jochem, Kornelia | RW Schaumberg | 20.W45 | 56:20,1 | 5:38 | |
334. | Steil, Thomas | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 56.M40 | 56:20,3 | 5:38 | |
335. | Zemke-Ruppert, Katja | LT Ritterstraße | 15.W40 | 56:25,9 | 5:39 | |
336. | Müller, Heike | LT Ritterstraße | 16.W40 | 56:26,0 | 5:39 | |
337. | Bohrer, Peter | TV Losheim | 23.M55 | 56:42,0 | 5:40 | |
338. | Hans, Ulrike | Hans im Glück | 17.W40 | 56:42,8 | 5:40 | |
339. | Kukor, Lada | LC Warndt | 21.W45 | 56:46,3 | 5:41 | |
340. | Binz, Martin | FitnessTreff Orscholz | 20.M30 | 56:49,6 | 5:41 | |
341. | Becker, Rudi | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 24.M55 | 56:57,4 | 5:42 | |
342. | Dauphin, Kevin | 22.M20 | 57:02,0 | 5:42 | ||
343. | Wolak, Romy | 3.W20 | 57:02,3 | 5:42 | ||
344. | Klas-Gundel, Irene | Spiridon-Hochwald | 2.W60 | 57:05,0 | 5:43 | |
345. | Strupp, Astrid | kohl-Gruppe Runner | 22.W45 | 57:07,4 | 5:43 | |
346. | Hiller, Katja | Münster | 15.W35 | 57:09,3 | 5:43 | |
347. | Grabowski, Karl-Heinz | Bisttal-Runners | 6.M70 | 57:15,2 | 5:44 | |
348. | Müller, Klaus | Red Socks | 42.M50 | 57:21,2 | 5:44 | |
349. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W60 | 57:21,8 | 5:44 | |
350. | Senzig, Michael | 57.M40 | 58:04,6 | 5:48 | ||
351. | Jakoby, Andreas | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 32.M35 | 58:08,7 | 5:49 | |
352. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 58:16,8 | 5:50 | |
353. | Ollinger, Edwin | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 43.M50 | 58:24,3 | 5:50 | |
354. | Hartz, Sandra | Tus Ormesheim | 18.W40 | 58:36,6 | 5:52 | |
355. | Doerfert, Jürgen | üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beckingen | 44.M50 | 58:41,3 | 5:52 | |
356. | Kling, Carmen | 23.W45 | 58:42,6 | 5:52 | ||
357. | Bastuck, Bärbel | VfB Macherbach | 7.W50 | 58:48,5 | 5:53 | |
358. | Merz, Christina | Spiridon-Hochwald | 4.W20 | 59:00,2 | 5:54 | |
359. | Biegel, Peter | 58.M40 | 59:01,9 | 5:54 | ||
360. | Ripplinger, Ute | Schwemlingen | 5.W20 | 59:04,6 | 5:54 | |
361. | Veek, Jutta | LG Falkenberg | 8.W50 | 59:09,5 | 5:55 | |
362. | Barth, Matthias | LG Falkenberg | 25.M55 | 59:09,6 | 5:55 | |
363. | Käfer, Wolfgang | Veteranen BT-eam Saarbrücken | 60.M45 | 59:13,6 | 5:55 | |
364. | Schwarz, Gerhart | 26.M55 | 59:27,5 | 5:57 | ||
365. | Martin, Alexander | 33.M35 | 59:27,8 | 5:57 | ||
366. | Hausen, Yvonne | Liebfrauen-Power 30 Plus | 16.W35 | 59:30,1 | 5:57 | |
367. | Schmitz, Jutta | Kreisläufer | 9.W50 | 59:30,5 | 5:57 | |
368. | Mohm, Elisabeth | TV Losheim | 3.W55 | 59:39,1 | 5:58 | |
369. | Matura, Patrik | TV Losheim | 34.M35 | 59:41,6 | 5:58 | |
370. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 17.W35 | 59:43,2 | 5:58 | |
371. | Gasper, Werner | TV Losheim | 61.M45 | 59:44,3 | 5:58 | |
372. | Schmitt, Irmgard | TV Losheim | 10.W50 | 59:50,2 | 5:59 | |
373. | Saar, Harald | LG Falkenberg | 9.M60 | 59:55,4 | 6:00 | |
374. | Kreischer, Joachim | beckingen | 45.M50 | 1:00:01,9 | 6:00 | |
375. | Turner, Jessica | 1.WJugA | 1:00:02,4 | 6:00 | ||
376. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 1:00:18,3 | 6:02 | |
377. | Cavelius, Uwe | Siersburg | 46.M50 | 1:00:19,0 | 6:02 | |
378. | Brisedoux, Patricia | LLG WUSTWEILER | 19.W40 | 1:00:20,0 | 6:02 | |
379. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 11.W50 | 1:00:21,8 | 6:02 | |
380. | Becker, Nicole | TV Losheim | 4.W30 | 1:00:31,3 | 6:03 | |
381. | Simon, Alfred | Wildes Bergvolk Grimburg | 47.M50 | 1:00:31,8 | 6:03 | |
382. | Fuchs, Carsten | RW Schaumberg | 21.M30 | 1:00:44,8 | 6:04 | |
383. | Strupp, Pascal | Palzem | 4.MJugA | 1:00:56,5 | 6:06 | |
384. | Mutzl, Friederike | VRA Neunkirchen | 4.W55 | 1:01:00,5 | 6:06 | |
385. | Merz, Maria | Spiridon-Hochwald | 24.W45 | 1:01:17,2 | 6:08 | |
386. | Willems, Ilona | Spiridon-Hochwald | 12.W50 | 1:01:20,7 | 6:08 | |
387. | Götten, Martina | Spiridon-Hochwald | 20.W40 | 1:01:20,9 | 6:08 | |
388. | Weber, Tanja | Spiridon-Hochwald | 18.W35 | 1:02:05,9 | 6:13 | |
389. | Bastuck, Joachim | VfB Macherbach | 27.M55 | 1:02:13,4 | 6:13 | |
390. | Muffler, Felizia | 6.W20 | 1:02:15,1 | 6:14 | ||
391. | Fischer, Dieter | CEB Merzig | 10.M60 | 1:02:15,7 | 6:14 | |
392. | Rothaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 28.M55 | 1:02:19,5 | 6:14 | |
393. | Rauch, Michaela | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 21.W40 | 1:02:28,1 | 6:15 | |
394. | Maar, Hans-Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 29.M55 | 1:02:29,8 | 6:15 | |
395. | Bernarding, Wolfgang | 48.M50 | 1:02:32,3 | 6:15 | ||
396. | Yasin, Yasin | Losheim-Scheiden | 3.MSchü | 1:03:05,1 | 6:19 | |
397. | Bernhard, Frank | Bilsdorf | 62.M45 | 1:03:11,2 | 6:19 | |
398. | Mörsdorf, Alexandra | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.W30 | 1:03:11,3 | 6:19 | |
399. | Hoen, Johannes | Team Saarspacken light | 22.M30 | 1:03:28,2 | 6:21 | |
400. | Schmitz, Anna | Liebfrauen-Power 30 Plus | 1.WJugB | 1:03:36,6 | 6:22 | |
401. | Adams, Christoph | FITNESS FORUM METTLACH | 23.M30 | 1:04:00,1 | 6:24 | |
402. | Guth, Martina | team maris | 25.W45 | 1:04:00,4 | 6:24 | |
403. | Kukor, Julia | LC Warndt | 2.WJugA | 1:04:14,4 | 6:25 | |
404. | Schneider, Christian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 59.M40 | 1:04:18,3 | 6:26 | |
405. | Erbel, Elke | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 26.W45 | 1:04:20,1 | 6:26 | |
406. | Dausend, Iris | team maris | 22.W40 | 1:04:38,8 | 6:28 | |
407. | Lensch, Jacqueline | team maris | 2.WJugB | 1:04:39,0 | 6:28 | |
408. | Trompeter, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 60.M40 | 1:04:42,0 | 6:28 | |
409. | Worm, Bettina | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 19.W35 | 1:04:42,1 | 6:28 | |
410. | Ensel, Evelyne | Spiridon-Hochwald | 13.W50 | 1:04:45,3 | 6:29 | |
411. | Wachter, Petra | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 27.W45 | 1:04:45,8 | 6:29 | |
412. | Wachter, Birgitt | 23.W40 | 1:05:07,2 | 6:31 | ||
413. | Schmitz-Reger, Nicole | Liebfrauen-Power 30 Plus | 24.W40 | 1:05:28,9 | 6:33 | |
414. | Kapuscinski, Julia | Liebfrauen-Power 30 Plus | 6.W30 | 1:05:38,4 | 6:34 | |
415. | Schorn, Lothar | Lauffreunde Litermont Nalbach | 2.M75 | 1:05:43,8 | 6:34 | |
416. | Selzer, Manfred | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 30.M55 | 1:06:29,4 | 6:39 | |
417. | Metto, Julia | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 20.W35 | 1:06:30,0 | 6:39 | |
418. | Schülter, Frank | BC Ollmuth | 61.M40 | 1:06:38,4 | 6:40 | |
419. | Dr. Winter, Peter | Saarlouis | 7.M70 | 1:07:06,5 | 6:43 | |
420. | Lück, Nicole | Spiridon-Hochwald | 21.W35 | 1:07:14,2 | 6:43 | |
421. | Engel, Wiltrud | Spiridon-Hochwald | 28.W45 | 1:07:17,4 | 6:44 | |
422. | Hnyk, Melanie | Spiridon-Hochwald | 7.W30 | 1:07:18,9 | 6:44 | |
423. | Gutendorf, Kerstin | 8.W30 | 1:08:09,0 | 6:49 | ||
424. | Theiß, Anja | 22.W35 | 1:08:09,5 | 6:49 | ||
425. | Bachmann, Karina | RW Schaumberg | 23.W35 | 1:08:23,1 | 6:50 | |
426. | Jackl, Konrad | LF Perl | 3.M75 | 1:11:04,7 | 7:06 | |
427. | Fritzsching, Lena | HSG Hemsbach/Sulzbach | 3.WJugA | 1:12:46,0 | 7:17 | |
428. | Christmann, Laura | Hemsbach | 4.WJugA | 1:12:51,9 | 7:17 | |
429. | Kuhn, Marion | VfB Macherbach | 29.W45 | 1:14:50,4 | 7:29 | |
430. | Gorges, Beate | VfB Macherbach | 14.W50 | 1:14:50,4 | 7:29 |