Selektion
3.Heggestorzelauf | 14 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Döllgast, Moritz | TV Oberwürzbach | 1.MU20 | 1:01:36 | 4:24 | |
2. | Neu, Gilles | Trisport Sarreguemines | 1.M30 | 1:06:31 | 4:45 | |
3. | Luck, Dominik | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.M20 | 1:06:43 | 4:46 | |
4. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 1.M40 | 1:07:06 | 4:48 | |
5. | Sandmeier, Dominik | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M45 | 1:07:16 | 4:48 | |
6. | Döhler, Erik | TV Oberbexbach | 1.MU18 | 1:09:20 | 4:57 | |
7. | Lindemann, Erik | Aschaffenburg | 2.M30 | 1:10:06 | 5:00 | |
8. | Hümbert, Michael | Wadgassen | 2.M20 | 1:11:01 | 5:04 | |
9. | Müller, Michael | Zweibrücken | 2.M45 | 1:11:55 | 5:08 | |
10. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ommersheim | 3.M30 | 1:12:48 | 5:12 | |
11. | Scott, Toby | OLV Steinberg | 3.M20 | 1:14:08 | 5:18 | |
12. | Malazanini, Lukas | 4.M30 | 1:20:24 | 5:45 | ||
13. | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1.M50 | 1:20:50 | 5:46 | |
14. | Weisang, Andreas | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 3.M45 | 1:21:18 | 5:48 | |
15. | Kirner, Peter | Rohrbach | 5.M30 | 1:21:33 | 5:50 | |
16. | Bungter, Philip | Gersheim | 4.M20 | 1:21:38 | 5:50 | |
17. | Staub, Andreas | FC Fenner Harz | 1.M55 | 1:21:39 | 5:50 | |
18. | Czech, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 1:21:43 | 5:50 | |
19. | Klahm, Felix | Wecklingen | 5.M20 | 1:21:53 | 5:51 | |
20. | Hoffmann, Johannes | Gesundheit&Fitness Treff | 2.M50 | 1:22:05 | 5:52 | |
21. | Mayer, Kurt | Ballermann | 1.M35 | 1:22:42 | 5:54 | |
22. | Philippi, Joel | Tennis-club | 2.M35 | 1:23:27 | 5:58 | |
23. | Herrmann, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M35 | 1:24:44 | 6:03 | |
24. | Brach, Rainer | Kleinblittersdorf | 6.M30 | 1:26:08 | 6:09 | |
25. | Duckstein, Volker | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M45 | 1:28:20 | 6:19 | |
26. | Wacker, Frank | Team Finley | 6.M45 | 1:28:23 | 6:19 | |
27. | Zimmermann, Michael | TuS Ormesheim | 7.M45 | 1:28:35 | 6:20 | |
28. | Lau, Timm | Arbeitskammer | 2.M40 | 1:28:36 | 6:20 | |
29. | Merloni, Patrizio | TV Homburg | 3.M50 | 1:29:11 | 6:22 | |
30. | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 1:29:20 | 6:23 | |
31. | Kohl, Matthias | Zweibrücken | 8.M45 | 1:30:06 | 6:26 | |
32. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 3.M40 | 1:30:28 | 6:28 | |
33. | Baldauf, Ernst | Assweiler | 5.M50 | 1:30:55 | 6:30 | |
34. | Scupin, Laura | Spicheren | 1.W20 | 1:32:10 | 6:35 | |
35. | Rumpler, André | Oberwuerzbach-Fétigny | 2.M55 | 1:33:07 | 6:39 | |
36. | Biebel, Pascal | Pirmasens | 2.MU20 | 1:34:31 | 6:45 | |
37. | Koch, Gerhard | LT Olympia Ramstein | 1.M60 | 1:34:47 | 6:46 | |
38. | Russel, Jack | LT Olympia Ramstein | 7.M30 | 1:34:47 | 6:46 | |
39. | Heim, Lukas | Wecklingen | 6.M20 | 1:35:06 | 6:48 | |
40. | Kempf, Florian | Ommersheim | 8.M30 | 1:36:25 | 6:53 | |
41. | Zipfler, Werner | Michelbach | 3.M55 | 1:36:53 | 6:55 | |
42. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M55 | 1:36:53 | 6:55 | |
43. | Philippi, Daniel | Tennis-club | 2.M60 | 1:37:44 | 6:59 | |
44. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M45 | 1:37:45 | 6:59 | |
45. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 1:38:58 | 7:04 | |
46. | Deuschle, Richard | LC Schwenkathlon Saar | 4.M40 | 1:40:19 | 7:10 | |
47. | Wittich, Michael | LC Schwenkathlon Saar | 5.M40 | 1:40:19 | 7:10 | |
48. | Wintrich, Leo | LC Schwenkathlon Saar | 10.M45 | 1:40:19 | 7:10 | |
49. | Flügel, Björn | LG Bliestal | 4.M35 | 1:40:38 | 7:11 | |
50. | Dier, Georg | Heckendalheim | 11.M45 | 1:40:47 | 7:12 | |
51. | Renz, Tanja | AST süßen | 1.W35 | 1:41:00 | 7:13 | |
52. | Becker, Michael | SV Heckendalheim | 12.M45 | 1:41:10 | 7:14 | |
53. | Buser, Benjamin | FV Geiselberg | 9.M30 | 1:42:09 | 7:18 | |
54. | Kaiser, Werner | Ommersheim | 7.M50 | 1:42:42 | 7:20 | |
55. | Zimmermann, Neocosmo | 13.M45 | 1:44:11 | 7:27 | ||
56. | Eppers, Volker | mountain nomads | 14.M45 | 1:47:16 | 7:40 | |
57. | Sand, Torsten | Oberwuerzbach-Fétigny | 5.M35 | 1:48:33 | 7:45 | |
58. | Alt, Franz-Josef | 1.M70 | 1:54:18 | 8:10 | ||
59. | Ragoschke-Schu, Andreas | Jägersburg | 6.M40 | 1:54:38 | 8:11 | |
60. | Lehberger, Kersten | Heusweiler | 6.M35 | 1:55:16 | 8:14 | |
61. | Delarue, Yoran | Saone Jumelage | 5.M55 | 1:59:54 | 8:34 | |
62. | Freyermuth, Patrick | 6.M55 | 2:01:01 | 8:39 | ||
63. | Agudelo Machecha, Daniel | Neckarsonne | 8.M50 | 2:01:11 | 8:39 | |
64. | Munoz Cervera, Juan Carlos | Saarbrücken | 10.M30 | 2:01:22 | 8:40 | |
65. | Blisch, Monja | Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 2:20:19 | 10:01 | |
66. | Braun, Patrik | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 7.M40 | 2:20:26 | 10:02 | |
67. | Legatte, Joshua | St.Ingbert-Hassel | 3.MU20 | 2:22:47 | 10:12 | |
68. | Nieder, Roman | St.Ingbert-Hassel | 7.M20 | 2:22:47 | 10:12 | |
69. | Jung, Mike | 8.M20 | 2:22:48 | 10:12 | ||
70. | Hinterweller, Sabine | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 2:23:23 | 10:15 | |
71. | Hinterweller, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M40 | 2:23:23 | 10:15 | |
72. | Hoffmann, Sarah | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.WU18 | 2:23:26 | 10:15 | |
73. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M30 | 2:23:26 | 10:15 | |
74. | Baltes, Tatjana | Coba Ludwigshafen | 2.W20 | 2:23:26 | 10:15 | |
75. | Hoffmann, Robert | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M55 | 2:23:26 | 10:15 | |
76. | Schmitt, Roman | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.M45 | 2:23:27 | 10:15 | |
77. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 16.M45 | 2:23:29 | 10:15 | |
78. | Hofmann, Werner | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M55 | 2:23:30 | 10:15 | |
79. | Hofmann, Karin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W50 | 2:23:30 | 10:15 | |
80. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W35 | 2:23:30 | 10:15 | |
81. | Löhle, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M40 | 2:23:34 | 10:15 | |
82. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M55 | 2:23:34 | 10:15 |