Selektion
3. City Cross | 8 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Philipp Stief | LC Rehlingen | 1.M | 0:27:27 | 3:26 | |
2. | Tobias Blum | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M | 0:27:41 | 3:28 | |
3. | Steffen Justus | 3.M | 0:28:11 | 3:31 | ||
4. | Dennis Zimmer | 4.M | 0:28:14 | 3:32 | ||
5. | Matthias Hecktor | 5.M | 0:28:53 | 3:37 | ||
6. | Rebecca Robisch | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 1.W | 0:32:22 | 4:03 | |
7. | Christopher Klesen | Los Torpedos Eppelborn | 6.M | 0:33:33 | 4:12 | |
8. | Jessica Kammerer | 2.W | 0:33:37 | 4:12 | ||
9. | Daniel Weber | Los Torpedos Eppelborn | 7.M | 0:33:40 | 4:13 | |
10. | Sören Schröer | Pump&Run | 8.M | 0:33:50 | 4:14 | |
11. | Michael Hümbert | 9.M | 0:34:24 | 4:18 | ||
12. | Abdallah Qubala | htw saar | 10.M | 0:34:40 | 4:20 | |
13. | Kevin Thewes | Tritronicteam St. Wendel | 11.M | 0:34:41 | 4:20 | |
14. | Franziskus Diwo | LC Rehlingen | 12.M | 0:34:42 | 4:20 | |
15. | Florian Stern | htw saar | 13.M | 0:34:45 | 4:21 | |
16. | Svenja Thoes | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.W | 0:34:52 | 4:22 | |
17. | David Schiel | 14.M | 0:35:07 | 4:23 | ||
18. | Torben Koop | htw saar | 15.M | 0:35:16 | 4:25 | |
19. | Laurent Oster | 16.M | 0:35:31 | 4:26 | ||
20. | Raphael Jans | 17.M | 0:35:48 | 4:29 | ||
21. | Jürgen Philippi | Sofis AG | 18.M | 0:35:48 | 4:29 | |
22. | Dominik Scholl | 19.M | 0:35:50 | 4:29 | ||
23. | Werner Breitsameter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 20.M | 0:36:01 | 4:30 | |
24. | Björn Keller | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 21.M | 0:36:25 | 4:33 | |
25. | Michael Roth | 22.M | 0:36:33 | 4:34 | ||
26. | Christoph Schneider | 23.M | 0:36:37 | 4:35 | ||
27. | Martin Schäfer | 24.M | 0:36:52 | 4:37 | ||
28. | Simon Hippchen | LLG Wustweiler | 25.M | 0:36:53 | 4:37 | |
29. | Andreas Ruffing | htw saar | 26.M | 0:37:00 | 4:38 | |
30. | Calle Kliebenstein | Chaos Racing Team | 27.M | 0:37:22 | 4:40 | |
31. | Markus Petto | 28.M | 0:37:22 | 4:40 | ||
32. | Patrick Carroll | 29.M | 0:37:35 | 4:42 | ||
33. | Martin Suda | Procrastinators | 30.M | 0:37:46 | 4:43 | |
34. | Torsten Grosser | EthikBank | 31.M | 0:37:46 | 4:43 | |
35. | Daniel Rauland | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 32.M | 0:37:49 | 4:44 | |
36. | Lara Steinmann | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 4.W | 0:37:56 | 4:45 | |
37. | Thiel Stefan | Hardtseemafia | 33.M | 0:37:59 | 4:45 | |
38. | Johannes Breit | TRI SHOP SAAR | 34.M | 0:38:02 | 4:45 | |
39. | Gaetano Barbara | Made of Steel | 35.M | 0:38:04 | 4:46 | |
40. | Fabio Schneider | htw saar | 36.M | 0:38:04 | 4:46 | |
41. | Thomas Braun | 37.M | 0:38:14 | 4:47 | ||
42. | Sven Speicher | 38.M | 0:38:33 | 4:49 | ||
43. | Raphael Lazar | 39.M | 0:38:44 | 4:51 | ||
44. | Patric Pitschi | Fit in Lautern e.V. | 40.M | 0:38:47 | 4:51 | |
45. | Thomas Köwenig | 41.M | 0:38:49 | 4:51 | ||
46. | Michael Schiffer | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 42.M | 0:38:54 | 4:52 | |
47. | Patrick Körbel | htw saar | 43.M | 0:39:07 | 4:53 | |
48. | Karsten Müller | LA Team Saar | 44.M | 0:39:09 | 4:54 | |
49. | Daniel Schwartner | Poseidon Worms e. V. | 45.M | 0:39:11 | 4:54 | |
50. | Matthhias Velten | 46.M | 0:39:14 | 4:54 | ||
51. | Herbert Temmes | 47.M | 0:39:15 | 4:54 | ||
52. | Oliver Karl | TC Manta Saarbrücken | 48.M | 0:39:16 | 4:55 | |
53. | Manuel Münster | Trail Team Sport Jochum | 49.M | 0:39:29 | 4:56 | |
54. | Micach Michael | Run `N Ride TV Bexbach | 50.M | 0:39:31 | 4:56 | |
55. | Benny Becker | Sportfreunde 05 | 51.M | 0:39:31 | 4:56 | |
56. | Jochen Schwartner | Poseidon Worms e. V. | 52.M | 0:39:40 | 4:58 | |
57. | Sebastian Lazar | 53.M | 0:39:54 | 4:59 | ||
58. | Rainer Brach | 54.M | 0:40:05 | 5:01 | ||
59. | Christoph Rampendahl | Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler | 55.M | 0:40:07 | 5:01 | |
60. | Peter Sander | UFCWackerAH-B | 56.M | 0:40:11 | 5:01 | |
61. | Andreas Zinßmeister | 57.M | 0:40:12 | 5:02 | ||
62. | Patrick Kalohn | Ottweiler | 58.M | 0:40:13 | 5:02 | |
63. | Barbara Schindler | 5.W | 0:40:16 | 5:02 | ||
64. | Reiner Trautmann | Mission Impossible | 59.M | 0:40:28 | 5:04 | |
65. | Daniel Baum | 60.M | 0:40:31 | 5:04 | ||
66. | Denny Buchenau | 61.M | 0:40:38 | 5:05 | ||
67. | Buchenau Heiko | 62.M | 0:40:38 | 5:05 | ||
68. | Carolin Peifer | 6.W | 0:40:39 | 5:05 | ||
69. | Carina Weidler | TuS 06 Heltersberg/ Engelhorn Sports Team | 7.W | 0:40:44 | 5:06 | |
70. | Frank Engstler | 63.M | 0:40:53 | 5:07 | ||
71. | Eric Schmidt | 64.M | 0:40:58 | 5:07 | ||
72. | Jörg Reeb | Sportfreunde 05 | 65.M | 0:41:10 | 5:09 | |
73. | Alexander Ickes | Sofis AG | 66.M | 0:41:17 | 5:10 | |
74. | Dorian Vallet | htw saar | 67.M | 0:41:24 | 5:11 | |
75. | Patrick Klauck | 68.M | 0:41:27 | 5:11 | ||
76. | Björn Bubel | 69.M | 0:41:32 | 5:12 | ||
77. | Michael Kraus | 70.M | 0:41:38 | 5:12 | ||
78. | Philipp Steuer | 71.M | 0:42:06 | 5:16 | ||
79. | Gordon Boos | htw saar | 72.M | 0:42:06 | 5:16 | |
80. | Christoph Justinger | TV Hermeskeil | 73.M | 0:42:12 | 5:17 | |
81. | Josefine Rampendahl | Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler | 8.W | 0:42:14 | 5:17 | |
82. | Sascha Becker | 74.M | 0:42:15 | 5:17 | ||
83. | Ernst Baldauf | 75.M | 0:42:24 | 5:18 | ||
84. | Sebastian Schmitz | Tennisclub Rotenbühl | 76.M | 0:42:38 | 5:20 | |
85. | Jian Wu | 77.M | 0:42:45 | 5:21 | ||
86. | Cyrille Faivre | 78.M | 0:42:49 | 5:21 | ||
87. | Andreas Meyer | 79.M | 0:42:53 | 5:22 | ||
88. | Horst Zänkert | 80.M | 0:43:04 | 5:23 | ||
89. | Thorsten Sitzmann | 81.M | 0:43:16 | 5:25 | ||
90. | Johannes Grünewald | Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken e.V. | 82.M | 0:43:16 | 5:25 | |
91. | Franka Manazza | 9.W | 0:43:17 | 5:25 | ||
92. | Niko Breit | 83.M | 0:43:23 | 5:25 | ||
93. | Teudo Manuel Warnecke | htw saar | 84.M | 0:43:32 | 5:27 | |
94. | Alexander Heß | 85.M | 0:43:38 | 5:27 | ||
95. | Jean-christophe Legrix | 86.M | 0:43:39 | 5:27 | ||
96. | Germain Bur | 87.M | 0:43:48 | 5:29 | ||
97. | Thomas Verbeek | 88.M | 0:43:50 | 5:29 | ||
98. | Jens Herrmann | Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken e.V. | 89.M | 0:43:54 | 5:29 | |
99. | Philipp Muszik | 90.M | 0:43:57 | 5:30 | ||
100. | Jung Michael | 91.M | 0:44:15 | 5:32 | ||
101. | Michael Lesch | 92.M | 0:44:29 | 5:34 | ||
102. | Christian Staab | 93.M | 0:44:30 | 5:34 | ||
103. | Claudia Lotter | 10.W | 0:44:31 | 5:34 | ||
104. | Markus Selzer | LF Fischbach | 94.M | 0:44:38 | 5:35 | |
105. | Claire Sasso-Sant | LC Rehlingen | 11.W | 0:44:57 | 5:37 | |
106. | Philipp Barbie | Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken e.V. | 95.M | 0:45:04 | 5:38 | |
107. | Andreas Roth | TTV Schwalbach e. V. | 96.M | 0:45:04 | 5:38 | |
108. | Peter Kuhn | 97.M | 0:45:13 | 5:39 | ||
109. | Pascal Gabriel | htw saar | 98.M | 0:45:23 | 5:40 | |
110. | Sarah Kühn | SV Scheuern | 12.W | 0:45:24 | 5:41 | |
111. | Daniel Hagelstein | Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken e.V. | 99.M | 0:45:28 | 5:41 | |
112. | Markus Haake | 100.M | 0:45:29 | 5:41 | ||
113. | Francisco Brito da Silva | Sportfreunde 05 | 101.M | 0:45:33 | 5:42 | |
114. | Vanessa Büscher | 13.W | 0:45:38 | 5:42 | ||
115. | Ulrike Grosser | BARMER GEK | 14.W | 0:45:40 | 5:43 | |
116. | Theresia Jakoby | 15.W | 0:45:41 | 5:43 | ||
117. | Basti Zirkes | Sportfreunde 05 | 102.M | 0:45:42 | 5:43 | |
118. | Cäcilia Hueske | Power-Out | 16.W | 0:45:51 | 5:44 | |
119. | Philippe Lonsdorfer | Sofis AG | 103.M | 0:45:54 | 5:44 | |
120. | Maximilian Braun | 104.M | 0:45:56 | 5:45 | ||
121. | Martin Braun | 105.M | 0:45:58 | 5:45 | ||
122. | Reschke Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 106.M | 0:45:59 | 5:45 | |
123. | Eric Paliot | 107.M | 0:46:03 | 5:45 | ||
124. | Janine Jung | 17.W | 0:46:04 | 5:46 | ||
125. | Marlene Robisch | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 18.W | 0:46:04 | 5:46 | |
126. | Christian Bernd | 108.M | 0:46:04 | 5:46 | ||
127. | Jörg Leonhardt | 109.M | 0:46:05 | 5:46 | ||
128. | Denis Kaczmarek | 110.M | 0:46:07 | 5:46 | ||
129. | Werner Zipfler | 111.M | 0:46:07 | 5:46 | ||
130. | Sabine Dorscheid | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 19.W | 0:46:10 | 5:46 | |
131. | Annika Müller | 20.W | 0:46:12 | 5:47 | ||
132. | Katrin Biegler | 21.W | 0:46:16 | 5:47 | ||
133. | Daniel Thiel | Gestiefelte Muskelkater | 112.M | 0:46:22 | 5:48 | |
134. | Markus Büttner | 113.M | 0:46:28 | 5:49 | ||
135. | Cornelia Thon | Saar 05 | 22.W | 0:46:30 | 5:49 | |
136. | Patricia Donner | 23.W | 0:46:56 | 5:52 | ||
137. | Markus Kerner | 114.M | 0:46:58 | 5:52 | ||
138. | Michael Zender | 115.M | 0:47:02 | 5:53 | ||
139. | Nicole Schwartner | Poseidon Worms e. V. | 24.W | 0:47:03 | 5:53 | |
140. | Kathrin Meyer | 25.W | 0:47:04 | 5:53 | ||
141. | Fritz Weinbrecht | 116.M | 0:47:08 | 5:54 | ||
142. | Helena Schreider | 26.W | 0:47:11 | 5:54 | ||
143. | Dominic Steffan | 117.M | 0:47:12 | 5:54 | ||
144. | Lardong Ralf | 118.M | 0:47:24 | 5:56 | ||
145. | Melanie Krämer | TC | 27.W | 0:47:28 | 5:56 | |
146. | Claus Kammer | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 119.M | 0:47:36 | 5:57 | |
147. | Michael Louis | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 120.M | 0:47:37 | 5:57 | |
148. | Christian Barth | 121.M | 0:47:37 | 5:57 | ||
149. | Alexander Kiefer | 122.M | 0:47:41 | 5:58 | ||
150. | Michael Bongartz | LAG Saarbrücken | 123.M | 0:47:54 | 5:59 | |
151. | Marco Mamiani | htw saar | 124.M | 0:48:09 | 6:01 | |
152. | Martin Johann | htw saar | 125.M | 0:48:10 | 6:01 | |
153. | Eugenia Schmidt | 126.M | 0:48:25 | 6:03 | ||
154. | Maik Hess | 127.M | 0:48:28 | 6:04 | ||
155. | Silke Müller | Wochenspiegel | 28.W | 0:48:29 | 6:04 | |
156. | Sven Jung | 128.M | 0:48:29 | 6:04 | ||
157. | Alexander Kirch | Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken e.V. | 129.M | 0:48:31 | 6:04 | |
158. | Jayachandar Gajendran | 130.M | 0:48:35 | 6:04 | ||
159. | Sebastian Stockemer | Parkour Trier e.V. | 131.M | 0:48:39 | 6:05 | |
160. | Annika Zentes | TV Ludweiler | 29.W | 0:48:50 | 6:06 | |
161. | Lena Etzbach | 30.W | 0:48:57 | 6:07 | ||
162. | Jessica Sulikowski | 31.W | 0:48:58 | 6:07 | ||
163. | Patrick Vierig | TV Piesbach | 132.M | 0:48:59 | 6:07 | |
164. | Andy Fries | 133.M | 0:49:01 | 6:08 | ||
165. | Carolin Fries | 32.W | 0:49:02 | 6:08 | ||
166. | Christian Warken | 134.M | 0:49:02 | 6:08 | ||
167. | Beate Schmitt | 33.W | 0:49:08 | 6:09 | ||
168. | Claudia Koch | htw saar | 34.W | 0:49:09 | 6:09 | |
169. | Matthias Morgen | SV Wustweiler | 135.M | 0:49:09 | 6:09 | |
170. | Michael Wolf | 136.M | 0:49:19 | 6:10 | ||
171. | Hannah Ennassih | 35.W | 0:49:21 | 6:10 | ||
172. | Marius Max | Sofis AG | 137.M | 0:49:22 | 6:10 | |
173. | Marc Müller | 138.M | 0:49:33 | 6:12 | ||
174. | Anja Gries | LAZ Saarbrücken | 36.W | 0:49:34 | 6:12 | |
175. | Daniel Rhein | 139.M | 0:49:42 | 6:13 | ||
176. | Jonas Bleiber | Parkour Trier | 140.M | 0:49:44 | 6:13 | |
177. | Tanja Jochem | 37.W | 0:49:58 | 6:15 | ||
178. | Markus Koch | 141.M | 0:49:59 | 6:15 | ||
179. | Matthias Scholtes | htw saar | 142.M | 0:50:00 | 6:15 | |
180. | Jens Bäcker | 143.M | 0:50:06 | 6:16 | ||
181. | Jochum Ralph | Vier Wochen Programm | 144.M | 0:50:08 | 6:16 | |
182. | Jan Timm | LAG Saarbrücken | 145.M | 0:50:12 | 6:17 | |
183. | Marko Mai | Die 3 glorreichen 4 | 146.M | 0:50:13 | 6:17 | |
184. | Sebastian Weber | Die 3 glorreichen 4 | 147.M | 0:50:13 | 6:17 | |
185. | Christian Lotz | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 148.M | 0:50:14 | 6:17 | |
186. | Horst Chabl | 149.M | 0:50:14 | 6:17 | ||
187. | Hans Zimmer | 150.M | 0:50:21 | 6:18 | ||
188. | Manfred Schmitt-Karrenb. | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 151.M | 0:50:30 | 6:19 | |
189. | David Budiman | LAZ | 152.M | 0:50:32 | 6:19 | |
190. | Constanze von Schenck | Run4Fun Bübingen | 38.W | 0:50:35 | 6:19 | |
191. | Thomas Wild | Reit-Shop-Wild | 153.M | 0:50:35 | 6:19 | |
192. | Isabell Mayer | LA Team Saar | 39.W | 0:50:40 | 6:20 | |
193. | Möller Katharina | SC Homburg | 40.W | 0:50:40 | 6:20 | |
194. | Sylwia Marny | 41.W | 0:50:43 | 6:20 | ||
195. | Thorsten Schorr | 219choppers | 154.M | 0:50:49 | 6:21 | |
196. | Dennis Vollberg | htw saar | 155.M | 0:51:05 | 6:23 | |
197. | Werner Kaiser | 156.M | 0:51:07 | 6:23 | ||
198. | Manuel Schneider | 157.M | 0:51:10 | 6:24 | ||
199. | Marion Malo | LC Donnersberg | 42.W | 0:51:22 | 6:25 | |
200. | Anja Wagner | 43.W | 0:51:22 | 6:25 | ||
201. | Kevin Klauck | 158.M | 0:51:25 | 6:26 | ||
202. | Wolfgang Feld | 159.M | 0:51:26 | 6:26 | ||
203. | Marion Eifler | 44.W | 0:51:33 | 6:27 | ||
204. | Jonas Vogt | htw saar | 160.M | 0:51:33 | 6:27 | |
205. | Patrick Buchenau | 161.M | 0:51:46 | 6:28 | ||
206. | Matthias Hecktor | Die mit den Wolfferts tanzen | 162.M | 0:52:00 | 6:30 | |
207. | Marcus Diederich | 163.M | 0:52:10 | 6:31 | ||
208. | Jessika Riverso | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 45.W | 0:52:15 | 6:32 | |
209. | Anja Böhme | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 46.W | 0:52:15 | 6:32 | |
210. | Sebastian Grün | 164.M | 0:52:15 | 6:32 | ||
211. | Markus Maßfelder | 165.M | 0:52:27 | 6:33 | ||
212. | Peter Schütz | Hydac-Runners | 166.M | 0:52:31 | 6:34 | |
213. | Florian Reiter | Hydac-Runners | 167.M | 0:52:31 | 6:34 | |
214. | Vitali Hübert | Hydac-Runners | 168.M | 0:52:31 | 6:34 | |
215. | Andreas Haake | Hydac-Runners | 169.M | 0:52:31 | 6:34 | |
216. | Martin Marburger | SSG Sports Inn e.V. | 170.M | 0:52:37 | 6:35 | |
217. | Daniel Clemens | 171.M | 0:52:49 | 6:36 | ||
218. | Stefan Klein | Squasher | 172.M | 0:52:50 | 6:36 | |
219. | Schmitt Ralf | Chaos Racing Team | 173.M | 0:52:50 | 6:36 | |
220. | Patrick Kunz | htw saar | 174.M | 0:53:00 | 6:38 | |
221. | Hans - Günter Palm | Det Boot Camp | 175.M | 0:53:02 | 6:38 | |
222. | Michael Schwer | 176.M | 0:53:05 | 6:38 | ||
223. | Robert Szopko | 177.M | 0:53:09 | 6:39 | ||
224. | Markus Raskopf | Lauftreff Mettlach 2 | 178.M | 0:53:09 | 6:39 | |
225. | Dennis Schade | 179.M | 0:53:10 | 6:39 | ||
226. | Stefan Köhler | Team Saar 2 Stefan & Eva | 180.M | 0:53:11 | 6:39 | |
227. | Stefan Gross | 181.M | 0:53:23 | 6:40 | ||
228. | Eugen Rosbach | 182.M | 0:53:25 | 6:41 | ||
229. | Christoph Barthel | 183.M | 0:53:29 | 6:41 | ||
230. | Mehmet Bulut | Power-Out | 184.M | 0:53:34 | 6:42 | |
231. | Philip Dragonat | Power-Out | 185.M | 0:53:44 | 6:43 | |
232. | Alexandra Brucker | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 47.W | 0:54:01 | 6:45 | |
233. | Matthias Niebergall | 186.M | 0:54:02 | 6:45 | ||
234. | Andreas Klos | htw saar | 187.M | 0:54:06 | 6:46 | |
235. | Luisa Schuh | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 48.W | 0:54:08 | 6:46 | |
236. | Jasmin Puhl | 49.W | 0:54:15 | 6:47 | ||
237. | Jasmin Nickolai | 50.W | 0:54:20 | 6:48 | ||
238. | Ulrike Trojahn | 51.W | 0:54:20 | 6:48 | ||
239. | Patric Ring | 188.M | 0:54:21 | 6:48 | ||
240. | Sascha Thiery | 189.M | 0:54:22 | 6:48 | ||
241. | Cora Jost | 52.W | 0:54:28 | 6:49 | ||
242. | Katrin Maurer | TV Güdingen | 53.W | 0:55:51 | 6:59 | |
243. | Nicolae Averina | Procrastinators | 54.W | 0:56:01 | 7:00 | |
244. | Eva Thomas | Power-Out | 55.W | 0:56:13 | 7:02 | |
245. | Carina Lehberger | 56.W | 0:56:13 | 7:02 | ||
246. | Sandra Louis | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 57.W | 0:56:19 | 7:02 | |
247. | Mara Dublinski | 58.W | 0:56:51 | 7:06 | ||
248. | Liane Stähly | TV Ludweiler | 59.W | 0:57:15 | 7:09 | |
249. | Miriam Bah | 60.W | 0:57:17 | 7:10 | ||
250. | Simone Thiel | Gestiefelte Muskelkater | 61.W | 0:59:06 | 7:23 | |
251. | Susanne Sielenkämper | 62.W | 0:59:12 | 7:24 | ||
252. | Betül Atca | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 63.W | 0:59:12 | 7:24 | |
253. | Nina Meissner | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 64.W | 0:59:48 | 7:29 | |
254. | Heike Schwartner | Poseidon Worms e. v. | 65.W | 1:00:07 | 7:31 | |
255. | Schlosser Laura | 66.W | 1:00:25 | 7:33 | ||
256. | Anna Dembek | 67.W | 1:00:25 | 7:33 | ||
257. | Koba Krause | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 68.W | 1:00:53 | 7:37 | |
258. | Nicole Gregorius | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 69.W | 1:00:53 | 7:37 | |
259. | Monja Blisch | 70.W | 1:01:25 | 7:41 | ||
260. | Andrea Hampel | 71.W | 1:01:37 | 7:42 | ||
261. | Ramona Schwartz | 72.W | 1:02:09 | 7:46 | ||
262. | Laura Dörr | 73.W | 1:02:19 | 7:47 | ||
263. | Seynep Ibrahim | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 74.W | 1:02:50 | 7:51 | |
264. | Nina Lind | 75.W | 1:04:58 | 8:07 | ||
265. | Brigitte Becker | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 76.W | 1:05:48 | 8:14 | |
266. | Petra Schillo | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 77.W | 1:05:48 | 8:14 | |
267. | Gülistan Atca | 78.W | 1:06:29 | 8:19 | ||
268. | Steffi Müller | 79.W | 1:07:35 | 8:27 | ||
269. | Stephanie Schons | 80.W | 1:07:40 | 8:28 | ||
270. | Saskia Klaes | HCS Saarbrücken | 81.W | 1:08:44 | 8:36 | |
271. | Nelly Ga | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 82.W | 1:10:17 | 8:47 | |
272. | Mara Schübbe | Das 4 Wochenprogramm | 83.W | 1:10:36 | 8:50 | |
273. | Nadine Hartmann | 84.W | 1:10:47 | 8:51 |