Selektion
26. Westspangenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Blum, Tobias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.MU20 | 31:54 | 3:11 | |
2. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 34:54 | 3:29 | |
3. | Coen, Philipp | TV Limbach | 1.MU18 | 35:25 | 3:33 | |
4. | Kiefer, Jonas | Sport Jochum/LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 35:41 | 3:34 | |
5. | Barnsteiner, Alexander | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M40 | 35:45 | 3:35 | |
6. | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M20 | 36:08 | 3:37 | |
7. | Sokoll, Marco | ReckRunners | 2.M30 | 36:18 | 3:38 | |
8. | Wachs, Günter | LT Ellerschranke Kirkel | 2.M40 | 36:25 | 3:39 | |
9. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 36:36 | 3:40 | |
10. | Lang, Tammo | LA TEAM SAAR | 4.M30 | 36:43 | 3:40 | |
11. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 1.M35 | 37:14 | 3:43 | |
12. | Klein, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
13. | Dirk, Buschmann | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M45 | 37:48 | 3:47 | |
14. | Corbisez, Patrick | Team Raidlight | 1.M50 | 37:57 | 3:48 | |
15. | Bachelier, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
16. | Dr. Ostheimer, Volker | VFA Neunkirchen / Tri-Team SLS | 2.M45 | 38:00 | 3:48 | |
17. | Ehre, Pascal | 3.M45 | 38:02 | 3:48 | ||
18. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M55 | 38:21 | 3:50 | |
19. | Jacob, Torsten | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 38:30 | 3:51 | |
20. | Münnich, Martin | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M35 | 38:41 | 3:52 | |
21. | Humbert, Michael | Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 38:44 | 3:52 | |
22. | Pasquay, Heribert | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M50 | 38:45 | 3:53 | |
23. | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 38:47 | 3:53 | |
24. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M40 | 38:47 | 3:53 | |
25. | Luka, Marcel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M20 | 38:56 | 3:54 | |
26. | Dietzen, Thomas | RUN-4-PAIN | 5.M40 | 39:00 | 3:54 | |
27. | Feis, Thomas | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 4.M45 | 39:00 | 3:54 | |
28. | Horch, Dominik | 6.M40 | 39:14 | 3:55 | ||
29. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M45 | 39:35 | 3:58 | |
30. | Radke, Andy | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M35 | 39:44 | 3:58 | |
31. | Maurer, Julian | 6.M20 | 39:54 | 3:59 | ||
32. | Walter, Christian | 5.M30 | 40:19 | 4:02 | ||
33. | Nickles, Thomas | LT TV Rußhütte | 6.M45 | 40:26 | 4:03 | |
34. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.M45 | 40:30 | 4:03 | |
35. | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 7.M20 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
36. | Meiser, Sebastian | 8.M20 | 40:47 | 4:05 | ||
37. | Eisermann, Marc | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 8.M45 | 40:48 | 4:05 | |
38. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 7.M40 | 40:49 | 4:05 | |
39. | Beck, Joel | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.MU18 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
40. | Aus der Fünten, Karin | Adidas Energis Saar 05 | 2.W40 | 40:56 | 4:06 | |
41. | Kohl, Torsten | LT TV Rußhütte | 9.M45 | 40:56 | 4:06 | |
42. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 3.M50 | 40:56 | 4:06 | |
43. | Schardt, Thomas | 6.M30 | 41:10 | 4:07 | ||
44. | Morgott, Thomas | Reha-Team /Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M40 | 41:19 | 4:08 | |
45. | Caracioni, | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.MU20 | 41:22 | 4:08 | |
46. | Hau, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 10.M45 | 41:29 | 4:09 | |
47. | Salzmann, Stefan | 4.M50 | 41:43 | 4:10 | ||
48. | Ehl, Stephan | Tri Team SLS | 9.M40 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
49. | Klein, Richard | LF Schützenhof | 1.M60 | 42:02 | 4:12 | |
50. | Schramm, Matthias | LTF Köllertal | 9.M20 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
51. | Selzer, Jörg | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 7.M30 | 42:23 | 4:14 | |
52. | Weber, Jörg | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M45 | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
53. | Christ, Thierry | sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 10.M40 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
54. | Giannitti, Ivo | LVDP | 12.M45 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
55. | Müller, Falko | TV St. Wendel | 5.M50 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
56. | Köwenig, Thomas | 13.M45 | 42:33 | 4:15 | ||
57. | Weller, Torsten | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 11.M40 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
58. | Raubuch, Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 1.W50 | 42:35 | 4:16 | |
59. | Schneider, Tim | ATSV Saarbrücken | 10.M20 | 42:40 | 4:16 | |
60. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 42:46 | 4:17 | |
61. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 6.M50 | 42:49 | 4:17 | |
62. | Schmidt, Andreas | Kaiserslautern | 15.M45 | 42:56 | 4:18 | |
63. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M35 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
64. | Claeßen, Pia | 3.W40 | 43:17 | 4:20 | ||
65. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 7.M50 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
66. | Kruse, Patrick | LT Eller | 12.M40 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
67. | Stublic, Mirko | 16.M45 | 43:31 | 4:21 | ||
68. | Nesselberger, Christian | ReckRunners | 13.M40 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
69. | Romang, Roland | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M55 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
70. | Armin, Bernd | 3.M55 | 44:00 | 4:24 | ||
71. | Peyo, Thomas | TV Saarwellingen | 14.M40 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
72. | Wiehr, Helen | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 44:03 | 4:24 | |
73. | Klein, Alfred | 8.M50 | 44:04 | 4:24 | ||
74. | Schäfer, Sven | Illingen | 11.M20 | 44:09 | 4:25 | |
75. | Thiel, Sebastian | TV Auersmacher | 12.M20 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
76. | Gries, Olaf | LTF Köllertal | 17.M45 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
77. | Reuter, Jürgen | 18.M45 | 44:15 | 4:26 | ||
78. | Schäfer, Thomas | Saarwellingen | 19.M45 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
79. | Stellmacher, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 20.M45 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
80. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 9.M50 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
81. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 21.M45 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
82. | Zacharski, Markus | 6.M35 | 44:37 | 4:28 | ||
83. | Johann, Bernd | LG SHG Merzig | 10.M50 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
84. | Bernarding, Isabelle | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W20 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
85. | Ammon, Dirk | TuS Ormesheim | 11.M50 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
86. | Ruffing, Charlotte | LAZ SB | 2.W20 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
87. | Gaetano, Barbara | Made Of Steel | 1.W35 | 44:51 | 4:29 | |
88. | Staub, Andreas | FC Fenner Harz | 4.M55 | 44:51 | 4:29 | |
89. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W20 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
90. | Gabelmann, Wolfgang | 12.M50 | 44:57 | 4:30 | ||
91. | Burkhard, Felix | Fribi Fun Runners | 3.MU18 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
92. | Rester, Andreas | LTF Köllertal | 22.M45 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
93. | Braun, Martin | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 23.M45 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
94. | Thiel, Martina | TV Auersmacher | 1.W45 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
95. | Servas, Klaus | FriBi Funrunners | 2.M60 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
96. | Schwarze, Michael | Endurance Team Pirmasens | 15.M40 | 45:06 | 4:31 | |
97. | Hartmann, Bärbel | FriBi Funrunners | 2.W50 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
98. | Göbel, Frank | DJK Dudweiler | 7.M35 | 45:15 | 4:32 | |
99. | Gwosdz, Andreas | Sportfreunde Güdesweiler | 16.M40 | 45:18 | 4:32 | |
100. | Andres, Sven | LAZ Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
101. | Grund, Stefan | LT Ellerschranke Kirkel | 24.M45 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
102. | Klein, Achim | 13.M20 | 45:28 | 4:33 | ||
103. | Haitz, Holger | LG Bliestal/laufticker.de | 9.M35 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
104. | Speicher, Alexander | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.MU18 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
105. | Wirth, Helmut | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M60 | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
106. | Speicher, Sven | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 10.M35 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
107. | Geiger, Wendelin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M60 | 45:46 | 4:35 | |
108. | Krämer, Valentin | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 13.M50 | 45:47 | 4:35 | |
109. | Hoffmann, Christina | 4.W20 | 45:48 | 4:35 | ||
110. | Gutierrez Schieber, Rolando | 11.M35 | 45:52 | 4:35 | ||
111. | Schindler, Daniela | 1.W30 | 45:55 | 4:36 | ||
112. | Temmes, Herbert | UFC Wacker 73 | 25.M45 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
113. | Bauser, Ribana | LLG Landstuhl | 4.W40 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
114. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
115. | Klees, Julia | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.WU20 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
116. | Kuhn, Eric | 14.M50 | 46:02 | 4:36 | ||
117. | Funke, Andreas | LSG 98 Köllertal | 1.MSchü | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
118. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 26.M45 | 46:07 | 4:37 | |
119. | Weber, Jörg | TGS Ormesheim | 27.M45 | 46:07 | 4:37 | |
120. | Zimmermann, Michael | TuS Ormesheim | 28.M45 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
121. | Thompson, Christopher | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 15.M50 | 46:10 | 4:37 | |
122. | Gerth, Sebastian | LAZ SB | 14.M20 | 46:20 | 4:38 | |
123. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 2.M65 | 46:21 | 4:38 | |
124. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 12.M35 | 46:30 | 4:39 | |
125. | Arz, Guido | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 46:33 | 4:39 | |
126. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 29.M45 | 46:37 | 4:40 | |
127. | Breit, Johannes | TRI SHOP SAAR | 15.M20 | 46:45 | 4:41 | |
128. | Port, Carsten | Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
129. | Dörr, Michael | 30.M45 | 46:54 | 4:41 | ||
130. | Schmidt, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 5.M60 | 46:54 | 4:41 | |
131. | Brust, Stephan | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 16.M50 | 46:57 | 4:42 | |
132. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 6.M55 | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
133. | Thiel, Klaus | TV Auersmacher | 17.M50 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
134. | Brookes, James | Stoke City | 13.M35 | 47:05 | 4:43 | |
135. | Vaughan, Audrey | Saar 05 | 5.W20 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
136. | Kiefer, Francois | Eichelthal | 31.M45 | 47:11 | 4:43 | |
137. | Pascheka, Tom | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 16.M20 | 47:19 | 4:44 | |
138. | Schick, Marc | 32.M45 | 47:20 | 4:44 | ||
139. | Reichert, Leon | SV Auersmacher | 2.MSchü | 47:21 | 4:44 | |
140. | Müller, Sibylle | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W45 | 47:22 | 4:44 | |
141. | Hueske, Cäcilia | L!VE Magazin Saar | 2.W35 | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
142. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 6.M60 | 47:25 | 4:45 | |
143. | Ziehl, Martin | TuS Ormesheim | 18.M40 | 47:26 | 4:45 | |
144. | Weber, Cedric | SV Auersmacher | 3.MSchü | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
145. | Despi, Tina | ReckRunners | 3.W35 | 47:30 | 4:45 | |
146. | Mömke, Tobias | DJK Dudweiler Triathlon | 14.M35 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
147. | Weller, Dieter | ReckRunners | 18.M50 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
148. | Hoefer, Martin | 15.M35 | 47:35 | 4:46 | ||
149. | Sosnowski, Thomas | UKV | 33.M45 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
150. | Schmidt, Eric | Flughafen SCN | 19.M50 | 47:41 | 4:46 | |
151. | Thielen, Marcus | 34.M45 | 47:48 | 4:47 | ||
152. | Köhler, Sabine | SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 47:51 | 4:47 | |
153. | Keller, Swen | 16.M35 | 47:53 | 4:47 | ||
154. | Ney, Josef | FFO Saarlouis | 7.M60 | 47:53 | 4:47 | |
155. | Uwer, Stephan | 35.M45 | 47:54 | 4:47 | ||
156. | Kredinger, Markus | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19.M40 | 47:59 | 4:48 | |
157. | Sacca, Nicola | Wirtschaftsministerium | 20.M50 | 48:05 | 4:49 | |
158. | Kammer, Claus | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 20.M40 | 48:07 | 4:49 | |
159. | Lück, Frank | Hager group | 36.M45 | 48:09 | 4:49 | |
160. | Stras, Viola | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 48:10 | 4:49 | |
161. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 17.M35 | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
162. | Bayer, Christoph | 21.M40 | 48:17 | 4:50 | ||
163. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 37.M45 | 48:20 | 4:50 | |
164. | Sitzmann, Jens | Saaraffen | 18.M35 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
165. | Kern, Sascha | Saaraffen | 19.M35 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
166. | Volkmann, Ralf | Wiesloch-BA | 3.M65 | 48:25 | 4:51 | |
167. | Roth, Andreas | TTV Schwalbach e.V. | 8.M30 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
168. | Coscarella, Serge | VTCA FALCK | 22.M40 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
169. | Bodo, Henry | Forbach Cosmos | 38.M45 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
170. | Schmidt, Horst | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.M55 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
171. | Erben, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.M45 | 48:59 | 4:54 | |
172. | Jahn, Andreas | 9.M30 | 49:00 | 4:54 | ||
173. | Dampha, Liroy | LAZ SB | 17.M20 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
174. | Amani, Germain | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 40.M45 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
175. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 21.M50 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
176. | Steffen, Dominic | 18.M20 | 49:11 | 4:55 | ||
177. | Hell, Philipp | 19.M20 | 49:14 | 4:55 | ||
178. | Santomero, Sascha | 20.M20 | 49:39 | 4:58 | ||
179. | Klauk, Valerie | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.W20 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
180. | Kolsch, Steffen | Endurance Team Pirmasens | 23.M40 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
181. | Tinnes, Harald | TV Quierschied | 8.M60 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
182. | Schramm, Oliver | TTC Niedersalbach | 41.M45 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
183. | Breyer, Thorsten | Bike Aid | 24.M40 | 50:04 | 5:00 | |
184. | Thon, Cornelia | Saar 05 | 2.W30 | 50:07 | 5:01 | |
185. | Beck, Matthias | 22.M50 | 50:08 | 5:01 | ||
186. | Schulz, Uwe | 8.M55 | 50:25 | 5:03 | ||
187. | Schorlepp, Caroline | 3.W30 | 50:29 | 5:03 | ||
188. | Simon, Gerd | LF Schützenhof | 42.M45 | 50:35 | 5:04 | |
189. | Blank, Andreas | LA Team Saar | 21.M20 | 50:48 | 5:05 | |
190. | Azzara, Patrick | Forbach Cosmos | 43.M45 | 50:52 | 5:05 | |
191. | Dincher, Antje | 7.W40 | 50:54 | 5:05 | ||
192. | Rosso, Daniela | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W45 | 50:59 | 5:06 | |
193. | Neidek, Dorothea | 8.W40 | 51:02 | 5:06 | ||
194. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LT TV Rußhütte | 9.M60 | 51:03 | 5:06 | |
195. | Hoffmann, Robert | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M55 | 51:12 | 5:07 | |
196. | Schneider, Margit | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W50 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
197. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.W50 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
198. | Küster, Roland | Die Gastspieler | 25.M40 | 51:17 | 5:08 | |
199. | Mossal, Eva | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.W50 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
200. | Schmitt, Roman | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 44.M45 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
201. | Ziegler, Ingo Paul | TV Limbach | 23.M50 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
202. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M55 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
203. | Metzger, Rainer | 45.M45 | 51:23 | 5:08 | ||
204. | Schmidt, Heike | LTF Köllertal | 1.W55 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
205. | Trinks, Uwe | 10.M60 | 51:29 | 5:09 | ||
206. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 11.M55 | 51:30 | 5:09 | |
207. | Meiers, Steffi | Spicheren | 9.W40 | 51:34 | 5:09 | |
208. | Lichtenthäler, Christoph | 22.M20 | 51:34 | 5:09 | ||
209. | Wüstner, Barbara | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W50 | 51:37 | 5:10 | |
210. | Merloni, Patrizio | Homburg | 24.M50 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
211. | Ehre, Andreas | 46.M45 | 51:43 | 5:10 | ||
212. | Schmitt, Michael | TV Völklingen | 12.M55 | 51:46 | 5:11 | |
213. | Rogin, Peter | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 47.M45 | 51:51 | 5:11 | |
214. | Junker, Sandra | Köllertaler Lauftreff | 4.W35 | 52:11 | 5:13 | |
215. | Brach, Dominik | 10.M30 | 52:18 | 5:14 | ||
216. | Bellon, Heiko | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M50 | 52:29 | 5:15 | |
217. | Bai, Cordula | LC Völklingen | 10.W40 | 52:32 | 5:15 | |
218. | Decker, Florian | Die Gastspieler | 11.M30 | 52:38 | 5:16 | |
219. | Thompson, Aldona | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 11.W40 | 52:40 | 5:16 | |
220. | Kosmalla, Günter | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 11.M60 | 52:49 | 5:17 | |
221. | Gillmann, Tom | LAZ Saarbrücken | 48.M45 | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
222. | Weber, Frank | LT TV Rußhütte | 26.M50 | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
223. | Drexel, Eva | TV Rehlingen | 4.W30 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
224. | Schumann, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M60 | 53:04 | 5:18 | |
225. | Jacob, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 49.M45 | 53:06 | 5:19 | |
226. | Luxenburger, Michael | dieversicherungsmakler | 13.M60 | 53:09 | 5:19 | |
227. | Marsollek, Easy | LAZ SB | 7.W20 | 53:12 | 5:19 | |
228. | Buschmann, Jörn | 26.M40 | 53:13 | 5:19 | ||
229. | Jungmann, Anna | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.W20 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
230. | Doub, Claudia | The Sunday Runners | 4.W45 | 53:21 | 5:20 | |
231. | Heydt-Rester, Sandra | LTF Köllertal | 12.W40 | 53:30 | 5:21 | |
232. | Steffen, Ferdi | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 14.M60 | 53:31 | 5:21 | |
233. | Saar, Klaus | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 13.M55 | 53:32 | 5:21 | |
234. | Behmer, Petra | LTF Köllertal | 5.W45 | 53:35 | 5:22 | |
235. | Behmer, Ernst | LTF Köllertal | 27.M50 | 53:35 | 5:22 | |
236. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 53:45 | 5:23 | |
237. | Mita, Hiroshi | Großrosseln | 14.M55 | 53:48 | 5:23 | |
238. | Volokh, Alexandra | 5.W35 | 53:49 | 5:23 | ||
239. | Göbel, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 6.W45 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
240. | Göbel, Lothar | LTF Köllertal | 28.M50 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
241. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 13.W40 | 53:57 | 5:24 | |
242. | Gries, Anja | LAZ Saarbrücken | 7.W45 | 53:57 | 5:24 | |
243. | Schneider, Rolf | 29.M50 | 54:07 | 5:25 | ||
244. | Landua, Thomas | 20.M35 | 54:13 | 5:25 | ||
245. | Holl, Raimond | LTF Fürstenhausen | 4.M65 | 54:25 | 5:27 | |
246. | Nisius, Brigitte | tv elm | 8.W45 | 54:26 | 5:27 | |
247. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 54:36 | 5:28 | |
248. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 54:47 | 5:29 | |
249. | Wittrin, Alexandra | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.W40 | 54:58 | 5:30 | |
250. | Recktenwald, Martin | ReckRunners | 27.M40 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
251. | Müller, Martin Lars | 28.M40 | 55:06 | 5:31 | ||
252. | Mayer, Christiane | 5.W30 | 55:29 | 5:33 | ||
253. | Peter, Susanne | LTF Köllertal | 6.W35 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
254. | Malavolta, Giulio | I say what what | 23.M20 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
255. | Haan, Kristian | www.alpina1.net | 15.M55 | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
256. | Linnemann-Emden, Thomas | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 16.M55 | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
257. | Schorr, Michael | 29.M40 | 56:12 | 5:37 | ||
258. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.M70 | 56:30 | 5:39 | |
259. | Rink, Nadine | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 6.W30 | 56:34 | 5:39 | |
260. | Miethke, Sebastian | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 12.M30 | 56:36 | 5:40 | |
261. | Warken, Daniel | 21.M35 | 56:41 | 5:40 | ||
262. | Moreno-Sanchez, Pedro | I say what what | 24.M20 | 56:42 | 5:40 | |
263. | Friedrichs, Andreas | 25.M20 | 56:43 | 5:40 | ||
264. | Gorzalnik, Danja | LTF Köllertal | 9.W45 | 56:50 | 5:41 | |
265. | Kukartz, Ursula | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.W40 | 56:54 | 5:41 | |
266. | Rolinger, Chris | 50.M45 | 56:54 | 5:41 | ||
267. | Warken, Hartmut | 3.M70 | 56:59 | 5:42 | ||
268. | Emmerich, Vera | 8.W20 | 57:01 | 5:42 | ||
269. | Toscani, Enrico | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 17.M55 | 57:01 | 5:42 | |
270. | Emmerich, Daris | 2.WU20 | 57:01 | 5:42 | ||
271. | Lingemann, Maik | TC Manta Saarbrücken | 51.M45 | 57:07 | 5:43 | |
272. | Baltes, Tatjana | Coba Ludwigshafen | 9.W20 | 57:08 | 5:43 | |
273. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W60 | 57:11 | 5:43 | |
274. | Ruffing, Isabelle | LAZ SB | 10.W20 | 57:24 | 5:44 | |
275. | Martin, Melanie | The Sunday Runners | 7.W35 | 57:26 | 5:45 | |
276. | Pietzner, Paul | 2.M75 | 57:42 | 5:46 | ||
277. | Bubel, Wolfgang | IceArena Zweibrücken | 15.M60 | 58:00 | 5:48 | |
278. | Wilhelm, Anne-Katrin | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 11.W20 | 58:05 | 5:49 | |
279. | Sticher, Jasmin | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 8.W35 | 58:05 | 5:49 | |
280. | Vogtland, Fritz | TV Quierschied | 4.M70 | 58:08 | 5:49 | |
281. | Parpart-Arweiler, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W45 | 58:20 | 5:50 | |
282. | Groß, Petra | LTF Köllertal | 7.W50 | 58:37 | 5:52 | |
283. | Hoffmann, Mark | ReckRunners | 13.M30 | 58:37 | 5:52 | |
284. | Blodau, Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 16.M60 | 58:54 | 5:53 | |
285. | Matheus, Ramona | Bisttal-Runners | 16.W40 | 58:55 | 5:54 | |
286. | Brausch, Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 8.W50 | 58:59 | 5:54 | |
287. | Corti, Andrea | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 9.W50 | 59:01 | 5:54 | |
288. | Wolf, Vanessa | 12.W20 | 59:03 | 5:54 | ||
289. | Geisinger, Theresa | 13.W20 | 59:20 | 5:56 | ||
290. | Hoen, Pia | 10.W50 | 59:20 | 5:56 | ||
291. | Krings, Markus | 52.M45 | 59:23 | 5:56 | ||
292. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 53.M45 | 59:25 | 5:57 | |
293. | Krings, Anja | 11.W45 | 59:49 | 5:59 | ||
294. | Müller, Inger | 9.W35 | 59:50 | 5:59 | ||
295. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 5.M65 | 59:56 | 6:00 | |
296. | Konrad, Hermann | 5.M70 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | ||
297. | Mutzl, Friederike | Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit | 2.W55 | 1:00:35 | 6:04 | |
298. | Kolling, Harald | 17.M60 | 1:01:19 | 6:08 | ||
299. | Reinsch, Holm | 6.M65 | 1:01:19 | 6:08 | ||
300. | Gerhard, Klaus | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 54.M45 | 1:01:32 | 6:09 | |
301. | Minder, Annette | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 12.W45 | 1:01:37 | 6:10 | |
302. | Gebhard, Werner | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 18.M55 | 1:01:37 | 6:10 | |
303. | Sauer, Gudrun | LTF Köllertal | 3.W55 | 1:02:07 | 6:13 | |
304. | Jaich, Barbara | TV Heusweiler | 13.W45 | 1:02:21 | 6:14 | |
305. | Thiel-Jackson, Mary | LT TV Rußhütte | 4.W55 | 1:02:34 | 6:15 | |
306. | Deeß, Karl | LAG Saarbrücken | 55.M45 | 1:02:35 | 6:16 | |
307. | Bourmer, Bärbel | LTF Köllertal | 14.W45 | 1:02:54 | 6:17 | |
308. | Müller, Detlef | Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit | 30.M50 | 1:02:59 | 6:18 | |
309. | Darconza, Heike | Gangolfrunners | 17.W40 | 1:03:15 | 6:20 | |
310. | Wilhelm, Claudia | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 11.W50 | 1:03:34 | 6:21 | |
311. | Henni, Irmgard | 3.W60 | 1:03:55 | 6:24 | ||
312. | Klöckner, Sebastian | Team BäMM | 22.M35 | 1:04:05 | 6:25 | |
313. | Weishaupt, Mark | Team BäMM | 30.M40 | 1:04:05 | 6:25 | |
314. | Schuster, Alexandra | Gangolfrunners | 18.W40 | 1:04:16 | 6:26 | |
315. | Keffer, Helmut E. | LTF Fürstenhausen | 18.M60 | 1:04:16 | 6:26 | |
316. | Schmidt, Susanne | LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.W45 | 1:04:45 | 6:29 | |
317. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal - Runners | 7.M65 | 1:05:20 | 6:32 | |
318. | John, Birgit | LT TV Rußhütte | 5.W55 | 1:05:23 | 6:32 | |
319. | Heib, Tom | LTF Köllertal | 4.MSchü | 1:05:29 | 6:33 | |
320. | Heib, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 31.M50 | 1:05:30 | 6:33 | |
321. | Oberhausen, | LT TV Rußhütte | 10.W35 | 1:05:53 | 6:35 | |
322. | Lauterbach, Delia | LT TV Rußhütte | 6.W55 | 1:05:54 | 6:35 | |
323. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 3.M75 | 1:05:54 | 6:35 | |
324. | Lentz, Roland | Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit | 26.M20 | 1:07:08 | 6:43 | |
325. | Schmitt, Andreas | Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit | 56.M45 | 1:07:48 | 6:47 | |
326. | Lauer, Irene | 11.W35 | 1:08:18 | 6:50 | ||
327. | Geising, Ulrich | LCS | 6.M70 | 1:08:20 | 6:50 | |
328. | Thernes, Nathalie | 12.W35 | 1:09:16 | 6:56 | ||
329. | Posse, Ingrid | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 4.W60 | 1:10:23 | 7:02 | |
330. | Quetting, Irene | Reichenbrunn | 7.W30 | 1:11:25 | 7:09 | |
331. | Uwer, Thomas | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 23.M35 | 1:11:26 | 7:09 | |
332. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M80 | 1:17:00 | 7:42 | |
333. | Geisinger, Roland | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M60 | 1:19:05 | 7:55 |