Selektion
34. Deutsch-Franz. Straß. | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Exner, Holger | Engelhorn Sports Team / TV | 1.M30 | 1:13:15,3 | 3:28 | |
2. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 1:16:26,8 | 3:37 | |
3. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 1:16:42,5 | 3:38 | |
4. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M40 | 1:16:58,8 | 3:39 | |
5. | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M20 | 1:17:26,5 | 3:40 | |
6. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M30 | 1:17:48,7 | 3:41 | |
7. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 1:18:52,0 | 3:44 | |
8. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M35 | 1:19:15,8 | 3:45 | |
9. | Welsch, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 1:19:17,5 | 3:46 | |
10. | Erdorf, Manuel | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 1:19:32,8 | 3:46 | |
11. | Hammes, Fabian | DJK Dudweiler | 3.M20 | 1:19:35,9 | 3:46 | |
12. | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 1:19:46,0 | 3:47 | |
13. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 1:20:04,7 | 3:48 | |
14. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M30 | 1:20:17,5 | 3:48 | |
15. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 1:20:20,8 | 3:49 | |
16. | Miguel, Frederico | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.M30 | 1:20:23,8 | 3:49 | |
17. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 4.M20 | 1:20:53,0 | 3:50 | |
18. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M50 | 1:20:59,3 | 3:50 | |
19. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TUS Ormesheim | 3.M35 | 1:21:01,0 | 3:50 | |
20. | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 1:21:12,0 | 3:51 | |
21. | Chydenius, Nina | Finland | 1.W20 | 1:21:19,5 | 3:51 | |
22. | Duits, Sebastien | FMAC | 5.M30 | 1:21:25,7 | 3:52 | |
23. | Ziegler, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 1:21:26,2 | 3:52 | |
24. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M55 | 1:21:38,1 | 3:52 | |
25. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 5.M50 | 1:21:38,7 | 3:52 | |
26. | Raimondo, Maurizio | Clever Fit Dudweiler | 3.M40 | 1:21:48,4 | 3:53 | |
27. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 6.M30 | 1:21:52,7 | 3:53 | |
28. | Grandke, Jürgen | LF St. Wendel | 6.M50 | 1:22:13,6 | 3:54 | |
29. | Mathi, Gregory | FMAC | 7.M30 | 1:22:14,7 | 3:54 | |
30. | Molter, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M50 | 1:22:25,8 | 3:54 | |
31. | Improta, Salvatore | Allgäuer Latschenkiefer | 4.M35 | 1:22:27,2 | 3:55 | |
32. | Lang, Tammo | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 8.M30 | 1:22:38,3 | 3:55 | |
33. | Lorenz, Volker | LV Merzig | 3.M45 | 1:22:40,9 | 3:55 | |
34. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M50 | 1:22:42,1 | 3:55 | |
35. | Altekamp, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 4.M45 | 1:22:44,1 | 3:55 | |
36. | Detzen, Thomas | 5.M35 | 1:22:54,0 | 3:56 | ||
37. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 6.M35 | 1:23:07,4 | 3:56 | |
38. | Jacob, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 9.M30 | 1:23:20,2 | 3:57 | |
39. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 9.M50 | 1:23:44,1 | 3:58 | |
40. | Ritz, Fabian | Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur | 5.M20 | 1:23:54,4 | 3:59 | |
41. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M45 | 1:24:04,3 | 3:59 | |
42. | Weber, Daniel | Los Torpedos Eppelborn | 6.M20 | 1:24:21,4 | 4:00 | |
43. | Großmann, Frank | TV Lebach | 4.M40 | 1:24:24,0 | 4:00 | |
44. | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 10.M30 | 1:24:27,1 | 4:00 | |
45. | Walter, Christian | 11.M30 | 1:24:36,6 | 4:01 | ||
46. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M45 | 1:24:37,5 | 4:01 | |
47. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M50 | 1:24:37,9 | 4:01 | |
48. | Fischbuch, Martin | TV Saarwellingen | 5.M40 | 1:24:47,1 | 4:01 | |
49. | Ostheimer, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M45 | 1:24:51,5 | 4:01 | |
50. | Baltes, Marco | LT Gray Court, South Carolina | 7.M35 | 1:25:21,7 | 4:03 | |
51. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 3.M55 | 1:25:27,6 | 4:03 | |
52. | Carini, Alexander | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 6.M40 | 1:25:59,5 | 4:05 | |
53. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 8.M35 | 1:26:11,7 | 4:05 | |
54. | Werth, Roman | TV Lebach | 8.M45 | 1:26:15,0 | 4:05 | |
55. | Koch, Andreas | LTF Mauschbach | 12.M30 | 1:26:16,8 | 4:05 | |
56. | Ospelt, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 4.M55 | 1:26:19,2 | 4:06 | |
57. | Lüdeke, Tobias | LTF Mauschbach | 13.M30 | 1:26:22,7 | 4:06 | |
58. | Sahm, Philipp | LTF Mauschbach | 14.M30 | 1:26:23,5 | 4:06 | |
59. | Klesen, Christopher | Los Torpedos Eppelborn | 1.MU20 | 1:26:27,6 | 4:06 | |
60. | Bruxmeier, Walter | LC Warndt | 11.M50 | 1:26:35,1 | 4:06 | |
61. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M50 | 1:26:35,6 | 4:06 | |
62. | Oberinger, Michel | Arun | 9.M35 | 1:26:51,7 | 4:07 | |
63. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M35 | 1:26:53,5 | 4:07 | |
64. | Frego, Hartmut | TV 06 Limbach | 13.M50 | 1:26:56,8 | 4:07 | |
65. | Wirbel, Thomas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.M40 | 1:26:58,3 | 4:07 | |
66. | Honsel, Peter | LAC Saarlouis | 9.M45 | 1:27:06,4 | 4:08 | |
67. | Jakobs, Marion | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 1.W45 | 1:27:09,0 | 4:08 | |
68. | Ezzaitouni, Abdelkarin | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 7.M20 | 1:27:09,5 | 4:08 | |
69. | Preuße, Christian | Förderverein Laufsport Saarpfalz | 8.M40 | 1:27:15,6 | 4:08 | |
70. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 10.M45 | 1:27:28,9 | 4:09 | |
71. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 11.M45 | 1:27:39,6 | 4:09 | |
72. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M55 | 1:28:06,8 | 4:11 | |
73. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M30 | 1:28:25,9 | 4:12 | |
74. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 1:28:44,5 | 4:12 | |
75. | Mangonaux, Hervé | Marathon-Team Ketsch | 12.M45 | 1:28:47,8 | 4:13 | |
76. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M50 | 1:28:49,0 | 4:13 | |
77. | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 8.M20 | 1:29:04,6 | 4:13 | |
78. | aus der Fünten, Karen | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 2.W40 | 1:29:14,9 | 4:14 | |
79. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M45 | 1:29:15,0 | 4:14 | |
80. | Giebler, Andreas | 9.M20 | 1:29:38,1 | 4:15 | ||
81. | Maurer, Nik | 15.M50 | 1:29:42,4 | 4:15 | ||
82. | Kronberg, Andre | TV Lebach | 11.M35 | 1:29:45,7 | 4:15 | |
83. | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 1:29:46,7 | 4:15 | |
84. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M55 | 1:29:48,6 | 4:15 | |
85. | Petto, Peter | 16.M50 | 1:29:50,4 | 4:16 | ||
86. | Mauer, Eddi | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 15.M45 | 1:29:51,9 | 4:16 | |
87. | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 16.M45 | 1:29:56,5 | 4:16 | |
88. | Ruschel, Nike | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W45 | 1:30:03,0 | 4:16 | |
89. | Bersweiler, Matthieu | 12.M35 | 1:30:03,4 | 4:16 | ||
90. | Schweig, Ulli | LAZ Saarbrücken / Bender Sports | 9.M40 | 1:30:20,2 | 4:17 | |
91. | Latz, Thorsten | DJK Dudweiler | 13.M35 | 1:30:24,0 | 4:17 | |
92. | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 7.M55 | 1:30:25,2 | 4:17 | |
93. | Kraemer, Andreas | 17.M50 | 1:30:44,8 | 4:18 | ||
94. | Corica, Biagio | LTF Köllertal | 16.M30 | 1:30:53,3 | 4:19 | |
95. | Müller, Marcus | LC Völklingen | 17.M45 | 1:31:10,2 | 4:19 | |
96. | Knaff, David | THE BOSS | 10.M40 | 1:31:12,8 | 4:19 | |
97. | Hoffmann, Thomas | 10.M20 | 1:31:15,0 | 4:20 | ||
98. | Barrois, Ralf | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 8.M55 | 1:31:15,1 | 4:20 | |
99. | Bickler, Frank | TEAM Schwarzmüller | 17.M30 | 1:31:35,0 | 4:20 | |
100. | Schaly, Wolfgang | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M60 | 1:31:40,8 | 4:21 | |
101. | Czech, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 18.M45 | 1:31:43,2 | 4:21 | |
102. | Magnus, Christian | Team Drecksäue | 18.M30 | 1:31:49,4 | 4:21 | |
103. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M40 | 1:31:52,0 | 4:21 | |
104. | Schmidt, Holger | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M35 | 1:31:54,1 | 4:21 | |
105. | Bug, Steffen | Sport total | 12.M40 | 1:32:03,0 | 4:22 | |
106. | Demmer, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 18.M50 | 1:32:04,0 | 4:22 | |
107. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 19.M45 | 1:32:23,2 | 4:23 | |
108. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 20.M45 | 1:32:26,7 | 4:23 | |
109. | Engel, Daniel | Los Torpedos eppelborn | 11.M20 | 1:32:47,5 | 4:24 | |
110. | Weller, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 13.M40 | 1:32:53,7 | 4:24 | |
111. | Buschlinger, Carsten | LG Saar 70 | 14.M40 | 1:32:58,1 | 4:24 | |
112. | Werner, Christoph | LV Merzig | 19.M50 | 1:33:00,3 | 4:25 | |
113. | Brücker, Heike | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 3.W40 | 1:33:03,7 | 4:25 | |
114. | Schulz, Karsten | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 15.M35 | 1:33:11,4 | 4:25 | |
115. | Meier, Thomas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 21.M45 | 1:33:15,0 | 4:25 | |
116. | Strobel, Thomas | LA Team Saar | 22.M45 | 1:33:22,5 | 4:26 | |
117. | Thömmes, David C. | Oster Bäckerei True Racing | 12.M20 | 1:33:25,1 | 4:26 | |
118. | Werth, Martina | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 1:33:27,4 | 4:26 | |
119. | Stablo, Denis | 23.M45 | 1:33:29,3 | 4:26 | ||
120. | Salzmann, Stefan | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 20.M50 | 1:33:36,4 | 4:26 | |
121. | Jans, Raphael | LTF Köllertal | 16.M35 | 1:33:36,5 | 4:26 | |
122. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 21.M50 | 1:33:37,7 | 4:26 | |
123. | Celette, Gabi | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 1:33:41,1 | 4:26 | |
124. | Weber, Jörg | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 24.M45 | 1:33:49,5 | 4:27 | |
125. | Arnoldi, Matthias | 19.M30 | 1:33:50,6 | 4:27 | ||
126. | Polus, Philippe | FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC | 20.M30 | 1:33:58,1 | 4:27 | |
127. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 25.M45 | 1:34:02,7 | 4:27 | |
128. | Kurz, Uwe | Ohne Verein | 22.M50 | 1:34:08,7 | 4:28 | |
129. | Fitten, Jorris | 15.M40 | 1:34:13,7 | 4:28 | ||
130. | Barthel, Thomas | tritronic team St. Wendel | 26.M45 | 1:34:13,9 | 4:28 | |
131. | Stein, Dirk | 16.M40 | 1:34:28,4 | 4:29 | ||
132. | Prechevr, Thomas | 17.M40 | 1:34:29,2 | 4:29 | ||
133. | Peiffer, Sebastian | VTCA Falck | 18.M40 | 1:34:32,3 | 4:29 | |
134. | Becker, Marco | 21.M30 | 1:34:49,0 | 4:30 | ||
135. | Jozwiak, Christophe | VTCA Falck | 27.M45 | 1:34:51,1 | 4:30 | |
136. | Alles, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 28.M45 | 1:34:52,7 | 4:30 | |
137. | Jacob, Thomas | LA Team Saar | 23.M50 | 1:34:57,5 | 4:30 | |
138. | Hau, Tobias | SC Friedrichsthal | 29.M45 | 1:35:01,2 | 4:30 | |
139. | Wiehr, Helen | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.W20 | 1:35:02,0 | 4:30 | |
140. | Trenz, Susanne | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 3.W45 | 1:35:04,3 | 4:30 | |
141. | Fedick, Christian | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 22.M30 | 1:35:05,3 | 4:30 | |
142. | Groß, Michael | TV Saarwellingen | 24.M50 | 1:35:13,0 | 4:31 | |
143. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 19.M40 | 1:35:16,2 | 4:31 | |
144. | Stock, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 23.M30 | 1:35:19,9 | 4:31 | |
145. | Novobilski, Marisa | 2.W35 | 1:35:22,9 | 4:31 | ||
146. | Stras, Marion | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 3.W35 | 1:35:27,9 | 4:32 | |
147. | Brill, Klauspeter | TV Lebach | 30.M45 | 1:35:28,6 | 4:32 | |
148. | Köwenig, Thomas | 31.M45 | 1:35:30,3 | 4:32 | ||
149. | Mayer, Emmanuelle | US FORBACH | 1.W50 | 1:35:30,8 | 4:32 | |
150. | Fuchs, Sandra | Reck-Runners | 1.W30 | 1:35:34,3 | 4:32 | |
151. | Blaß, Stefan | Reck-Runners | 32.M45 | 1:35:37,1 | 4:32 | |
152. | Samsel, Frank | LAZ Saarbrücken | 20.M40 | 1:35:37,6 | 4:32 | |
153. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 24.M30 | 1:35:38,0 | 4:32 | |
154. | Christ, Thierry | Compression X France | 21.M40 | 1:35:39,6 | 4:32 | |
155. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 3.M60 | 1:35:41,8 | 4:32 | |
156. | Micach, Michael | Run Ride TV Bexbach | 25.M30 | 1:35:46,3 | 4:32 | |
157. | Barthel, Michael | Bosch Homburg | 25.M50 | 1:35:49,9 | 4:33 | |
158. | Ferring, Frank | 22.M40 | 1:35:56,2 | 4:33 | ||
159. | Hein, Matthias | ST. Ingbert | 23.M40 | 1:36:17,3 | 4:34 | |
160. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners | 26.M50 | 1:36:24,3 | 4:34 | |
161. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 9.M55 | 1:36:26,8 | 4:34 | |
162. | Gressung, Paul | TV Saarwellingen | 17.M35 | 1:36:33,9 | 4:35 | |
163. | Bodo, Thierry | ACSA | 33.M45 | 1:36:49,2 | 4:35 | |
164. | Rotskas, Stavros | Mitini | 34.M45 | 1:36:51,7 | 4:36 | |
165. | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 27.M50 | 1:36:56,8 | 4:36 | |
166. | Rester, Andreas | LTF Köllertal | 35.M45 | 1:37:04,5 | 4:36 | |
167. | Fancon, Fabien | 24.M40 | 1:37:09,7 | 4:36 | ||
168. | Biesel, Martin | 13.M20 | 1:37:16,5 | 4:37 | ||
169. | Beyer, Christian | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 14.M20 | 1:37:16,6 | 4:37 | |
170. | Schönenberger, Christof | 28.M50 | 1:37:21,6 | 4:37 | ||
171. | Breitsameter, Werner | Sportverein Habach e.V. | 36.M45 | 1:37:25,5 | 4:37 | |
172. | Thiel, Stefan | LTF Köllertal / Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 25.M40 | 1:37:26,2 | 4:37 | |
173. | Müller, Claudius | LTF Selbach | 26.M40 | 1:37:34,7 | 4:38 | |
174. | Krämer, Walter | Saarlouis | 29.M50 | 1:37:42,1 | 4:38 | |
175. | Müller, Stefan | LV Merzig | 37.M45 | 1:37:48,3 | 4:38 | |
176. | Spaniol, Jörg | LG Saar 70 | 38.M45 | 1:37:55,9 | 4:39 | |
177. | Kraus, Michael | 18.M35 | 1:37:57,8 | 4:39 | ||
178. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 30.M50 | 1:38:04,6 | 4:39 | |
179. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M35 | 1:38:06,5 | 4:39 | |
180. | Heidrich, Oliver | LG Falkenberg | 39.M45 | 1:38:08,9 | 4:39 | |
181. | Barra, Patric | Flotter Luca | 27.M40 | 1:38:14,2 | 4:39 | |
182. | Demeraux, Jérome | US FORBACH ATHLETISME | 40.M45 | 1:38:16,9 | 4:40 | |
183. | Bak, Fabien | ACSA | 31.M50 | 1:38:19,8 | 4:40 | |
184. | Benna, Lukas | 26.M30 | 1:38:20,2 | 4:40 | ||
185. | Schmidt, Marion | LG Saar 70 | 4.W35 | 1:38:20,2 | 4:40 | |
186. | Hinterweller, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 41.M45 | 1:38:27,0 | 4:40 | |
187. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 20.M35 | 1:38:27,4 | 4:40 | |
188. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.W50 | 1:38:32,1 | 4:40 | |
189. | Zubiller, Stefan | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 28.M40 | 1:38:36,6 | 4:40 | |
190. | Horras, Jörg | Bosch Homburg | 29.M40 | 1:38:42,4 | 4:41 | |
191. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M35 | 1:38:43,0 | 4:41 | |
192. | Scheidt, Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 27.M30 | 1:38:43,0 | 4:41 | |
193. | Bopp, Bettina | LAC Saarlouis | 4.W45 | 1:38:44,0 | 4:41 | |
194. | Diwo, Franziskus | LC Rehlingen | 15.M20 | 1:38:45,5 | 4:41 | |
195. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 1:38:48,5 | 4:41 | |
196. | Hüther, Franz | 4.M60 | 1:38:48,8 | 4:41 | ||
197. | Cremer, Markus | Rex Rotari | 42.M45 | 1:38:58,9 | 4:42 | |
198. | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M50 | 1:39:00,3 | 4:42 | |
199. | Feltes, Carlo | X3 M Triathlon Mersch | 43.M45 | 1:39:04,4 | 4:42 | |
200. | Kreuzer, Martin | Fribi Funrunners | 33.M50 | 1:39:09,5 | 4:42 | |
201. | Schäfer, Thomas | Härte 10 | 44.M45 | 1:39:20,4 | 4:43 | |
202. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M35 | 1:39:24,6 | 4:43 | |
203. | Johann, Bernd | LG SHG Merzig | 34.M50 | 1:39:34,2 | 4:43 | |
204. | Piehler, Alexander | LG Saar 70 | 45.M45 | 1:39:34,6 | 4:43 | |
205. | Spagniolo, Marc | carrun | 30.M40 | 1:39:37,1 | 4:43 | |
206. | Kornbrust, Josh | carrun | 35.M50 | 1:39:37,3 | 4:43 | |
207. | Stemmler, Roland | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 36.M50 | 1:39:40,4 | 4:43 | |
208. | Morguet, Peter | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | 10.M55 | 1:39:47,6 | 4:44 | |
209. | Noss, Nico | Team Drecksäue | 16.M20 | 1:39:49,9 | 4:44 | |
210. | Klein, Claudia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.W50 | 1:40:00,0 | 4:44 | |
211. | Michels, Heinz | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.M65 | 1:40:10,7 | 4:45 | |
212. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 5.W50 | 1:40:12,1 | 4:45 | |
213. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 46.M45 | 1:40:18,9 | 4:45 | |
214. | Birtel, Didier | FMAC | 47.M45 | 1:40:27,0 | 4:46 | |
215. | Kronberg, Sara | TV Lebach | 3.W20 | 1:40:32,0 | 4:46 | |
216. | Andres, Sven | LAZ Saarbrücken | 23.M35 | 1:40:38,0 | 4:46 | |
217. | Meyer, Marius | Lazy Crew Bergen | 17.M20 | 1:40:43,4 | 4:46 | |
218. | Braun, Martin | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 48.M45 | 1:40:48,7 | 4:47 | |
219. | Schweitzer, Hansmartin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M55 | 1:40:49,6 | 4:47 | |
220. | Schmitt, Marc | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 31.M40 | 1:40:54,1 | 4:47 | |
221. | Dannenhoffer, Franck | 24.M35 | 1:40:59,2 | 4:47 | ||
222. | Brach, Rainer | 28.M30 | 1:41:01,1 | 4:47 | ||
223. | Gordz, Stefan | 49.M45 | 1:41:02,1 | 4:47 | ||
224. | Grewer, Benjamin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 29.M30 | 1:41:03,7 | 4:47 | |
225. | Meier, Thorsten | 25.M35 | 1:41:05,3 | 4:48 | ||
226. | Nopre, Franck | FMAC | 50.M45 | 1:41:10,4 | 4:48 | |
227. | Schwedowski, Fabrice | ACSA | 51.M45 | 1:41:22,5 | 4:48 | |
228. | Porteset, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 26.M35 | 1:41:25,9 | 4:48 | |
229. | Fortunato, Corinna | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W30 | 1:41:31,3 | 4:49 | |
230. | Bernd, Thomas | TV Lebach | 27.M35 | 1:41:31,5 | 4:49 | |
231. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 52.M45 | 1:41:42,5 | 4:49 | |
232. | Franzoi, Alexandre | US FORBACH | 28.M35 | 1:41:44,9 | 4:49 | |
233. | Schleininger, Christopher | 18.M20 | 1:41:47,0 | 4:49 | ||
234. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 1:41:49,0 | 4:50 | |
235. | Gottschalk, Barbara | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 6.W50 | 1:41:53,1 | 4:50 | |
236. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Funrunners | 7.W50 | 1:41:58,2 | 4:50 | |
237. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 37.M50 | 1:42:01,1 | 4:50 | |
238. | Nagel, Michael | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 32.M40 | 1:42:15,0 | 4:51 | |
239. | Schmitt, Marco | Saarbrooklyn Running Crew | 29.M35 | 1:42:15,2 | 4:51 | |
240. | Rouenhoff, Michael | 53.M45 | 1:42:19,0 | 4:51 | ||
241. | Rosar, Steffi | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.W40 | 1:42:24,9 | 4:51 | |
242. | Johann, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 33.M40 | 1:42:25,3 | 4:51 | |
243. | Mayer, Christian | SV Schnappach | 54.M45 | 1:42:35,4 | 4:52 | |
244. | Schneider, Patrick | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 55.M45 | 1:42:35,9 | 4:52 | |
245. | Jakobs, Hans-Günter | Bistal-Runners | 3.M65 | 1:42:39,6 | 4:52 | |
246. | Bourgeois, Christian | 56.M45 | 1:42:48,0 | 4:52 | ||
247. | Löbel, Volker | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 57.M45 | 1:42:51,9 | 4:53 | |
248. | Schmidt, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 58.M45 | 1:42:53,2 | 4:53 | |
249. | Wilhelm, Michael | 12.M55 | 1:42:54,9 | 4:53 | ||
250. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M60 | 1:42:56,0 | 4:53 | |
251. | Stras, Viola | LTF Marpingen | 5.W40 | 1:43:01,6 | 4:53 | |
252. | Göbel, Frank | DJK Dudweiler | 30.M35 | 1:43:05,0 | 4:53 | |
253. | Munkes, Jürgen | LTF Mauschbach | 38.M50 | 1:43:07,8 | 4:53 | |
254. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M60 | 1:43:15,9 | 4:54 | |
255. | Schröder, Stefan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 30.M30 | 1:43:18,4 | 4:54 | |
256. | Thiel, Dennis | LTF Köllertal | 19.M20 | 1:43:19,5 | 4:54 | |
257. | Kneip, Alexander | LTF Köllertal | 20.M20 | 1:43:22,3 | 4:54 | |
258. | Straß, Melanie | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W40 | 1:43:29,5 | 4:54 | |
259. | Carbon, Thorsten | LAZ Saarbrücken | 31.M30 | 1:43:30,6 | 4:54 | |
260. | Gruber, Priska | 5.W35 | 1:43:34,5 | 4:55 | ||
261. | Wille, Christian | SLV Rufenacht | 31.M35 | 1:43:34,9 | 4:55 | |
262. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 13.M55 | 1:43:38,0 | 4:55 | |
263. | Gergen, Andreas | 39.M50 | 1:43:42,3 | 4:55 | ||
264. | Zotz, Hermann | 1. Gleitschirm Verein Saar | 59.M45 | 1:43:43,9 | 4:55 | |
265. | Thon, Cornelia | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 3.W30 | 1:43:46,1 | 4:55 | |
266. | Maas, Markus | HSG Völklingen | 32.M35 | 1:43:52,5 | 4:55 | |
267. | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.W30 | 1:43:58,4 | 4:56 | |
268. | Kuhn, Eric | 40.M50 | 1:43:59,3 | 4:56 | ||
269. | Schwed, Bernd | tri-team Saarlouis | 41.M50 | 1:44:00,3 | 4:56 | |
270. | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 4.W20 | 1:44:00,5 | 4:56 | |
271. | Riedel, Karin | TV Saarwellingen | 7.W40 | 1:44:02,0 | 4:56 | |
272. | Riedel, Andreas | Tri-Fam-Team | 42.M50 | 1:44:02,3 | 4:56 | |
273. | Schiffer, Michael | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 33.M35 | 1:44:03,0 | 4:56 | |
274. | Thiel, Michelle-Vivien | 5.W20 | 1:44:03,1 | 4:56 | ||
275. | Seger, Yannic | Hochwald Runners | 21.M20 | 1:44:11,4 | 4:56 | |
276. | Jost, Christian | TUS Ormesheim | 2.MU20 | 1:44:25,0 | 4:57 | |
277. | Bayer, Christoph | LC Völklingen | 60.M45 | 1:44:25,3 | 4:57 | |
278. | Crispi, Angelo | 43.M50 | 1:44:32,7 | 4:57 | ||
279. | Blum, Svenja | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.W20 | 1:44:34,7 | 4:57 | |
280. | MOller, Sibylle | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.W45 | 1:44:38,7 | 4:58 | |
281. | Kohler, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 44.M50 | 1:44:54,9 | 4:58 | |
282. | Zimmer, Regis | Arun | 32.M30 | 1:44:55,8 | 4:58 | |
283. | Zitzke, Max | Wiwo e.V. | 33.M30 | 1:44:56,8 | 4:58 | |
284. | Pratt, Wolfgang | SV 1910 Geislautern | 14.M55 | 1:44:57,5 | 4:59 | |
285. | Ritter, Achim | TV Ottweiler | 61.M45 | 1:45:04,4 | 4:59 | |
286. | Schreiner, Michael | 45.M50 | 1:45:07,0 | 4:59 | ||
287. | Wallacher, Anja | TV Lebach | 8.W40 | 1:45:12,2 | 4:59 | |
288. | Kiefer, Stefan | LT Ritterstrasse | 34.M35 | 1:45:13,8 | 4:59 | |
289. | Rumpler, Andre | Jura sud | 7.M60 | 1:45:16,8 | 4:59 | |
290. | Adam, Jean-Christophe | 34.M40 | 1:45:51,7 | 5:01 | ||
291. | Ohliger, Bernd | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 35.M40 | 1:45:54,7 | 5:01 | |
292. | Geiger, Wendelin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M60 | 1:46:11,8 | 5:02 | |
293. | Arweiler-Minn, Barbara | Bistal-Runners | 8.W50 | 1:46:20,4 | 5:02 | |
294. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 1:46:22,8 | 5:03 | |
295. | Vogelgesang, Daniel | TUS Ormesheim | 34.M30 | 1:46:24,2 | 5:03 | |
296. | Sacca, Nicola | SSC Schaffhausen AH | 46.M50 | 1:46:29,9 | 5:03 | |
297. | Lutz, Birgitta | LTF Mauschbach | 7.W20 | 1:46:40,4 | 5:03 | |
298. | Jung, Petra | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.W45 | 1:46:44,8 | 5:04 | |
299. | Sorce, Fred | 35.M35 | 1:46:45,9 | 5:04 | ||
300. | Hoyler, Rudolf | run4fun BObingen | 15.M55 | 1:46:58,3 | 5:04 | |
301. | Stamm, Katja | Ontario | 6.W35 | 1:47:07,0 | 5:05 | |
302. | Theobald, Anett | LAZ Saarbrücken | 9.W40 | 1:47:10,3 | 5:05 | |
303. | Wittmann, Hervé | 36.M40 | 1:47:14,5 | 5:05 | ||
304. | Finke-Straube, Claudia | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.W45 | 1:47:18,8 | 5:05 | |
305. | Straube, Oliver | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 47.M50 | 1:47:19,3 | 5:05 | |
306. | Blioumis, Kostas | Mitini | 62.M45 | 1:47:27,0 | 5:06 | |
307. | Nopre, Laurent | FMAC | 63.M45 | 1:47:32,9 | 5:06 | |
308. | Samsel, Ulrike | LAZ Saarbrücken | 8.W45 | 1:47:37,6 | 5:06 | |
309. | Kempf, Gerhard | Martinshof | 16.M55 | 1:47:48,5 | 5:07 | |
310. | Pistorius, Michael | 36.M35 | 1:48:02,3 | 5:07 | ||
311. | Whitaker, Whip | Warndtrunners | 35.M30 | 1:48:06,8 | 5:08 | |
312. | Godard, Pascal | AC Saint-Avold | 64.M45 | 1:48:08,3 | 5:08 | |
313. | Clemont, Valerie | 10.W40 | 1:48:08,5 | 5:08 | ||
314. | Klehenz-BOhler, Sandra | Fribi Funrunners | 11.W40 | 1:48:13,6 | 5:08 | |
315. | Pretot, Jacky | US Forbach | 17.M55 | 1:48:13,8 | 5:08 | |
316. | Vullo, Franco | us forbach | 65.M45 | 1:48:21,2 | 5:08 | |
317. | Schuh, Reinhold | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M65 | 1:48:24,1 | 5:08 | |
318. | Rausch, Alexander | LAZ Saarbrücken | 66.M45 | 1:48:25,7 | 5:08 | |
319. | Jäkel, Pia | LAZ Saarbrücken | 12.W40 | 1:48:26,0 | 5:08 | |
320. | BrOnisholz, Christian | Team Ontario | 36.M30 | 1:48:29,5 | 5:09 | |
321. | Layes, Franziskus | LG Bon Jovi | 48.M50 | 1:48:34,4 | 5:09 | |
322. | Alve, Anna | Kaiserslautern | 7.W35 | 1:48:34,5 | 5:09 | |
323. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 1:48:56,3 | 5:10 | |
324. | Nakas, Céline | 5.W30 | 1:49:00,7 | 5:10 | ||
325. | Keller, Patrik | 67.M45 | 1:49:01,4 | 5:10 | ||
326. | Braun, Gerd | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 10.M60 | 1:49:01,9 | 5:10 | |
327. | Helfen, Oliver | TriSport SaarHochwald | 37.M40 | 1:49:06,2 | 5:10 | |
328. | Mohm, Frank | 68.M45 | 1:49:06,6 | 5:10 | ||
329. | Mohr, Rainer | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M60 | 1:49:09,4 | 5:10 | |
330. | Pitschi, Michael | Freund | 69.M45 | 1:49:13,1 | 5:11 | |
331. | Jericho, Marita | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.W50 | 1:49:14,9 | 5:11 | |
332. | Knörr, Jürgen | Freund | 37.M35 | 1:49:17,0 | 5:11 | |
333. | Becker, Markus | Thaleischweiler | 70.M45 | 1:49:20,5 | 5:11 | |
334. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 18.M55 | 1:49:22,1 | 5:11 | |
335. | Isaak, Tesfay | LAG Saarbrücken | 38.M40 | 1:49:26,2 | 5:11 | |
336. | Schäfer, Sven | 22.M20 | 1:49:31,5 | 5:12 | ||
337. | Lieser, Bodo | Fribi Funrunners | 49.M50 | 1:49:32,5 | 5:12 | |
338. | Dräger, Michael | 37.M30 | 1:49:35,0 | 5:12 | ||
339. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 50.M50 | 1:49:38,9 | 5:12 | |
340. | Jänicke, Franziska | 8.W20 | 1:49:46,5 | 5:12 | ||
341. | Gwosdz, Andreas | Sportfreunde Güdesweiler | 39.M40 | 1:49:52,8 | 5:13 | |
342. | Detemple, Kai | LT Gray Court, South Carolina | 38.M35 | 1:49:55,2 | 5:13 | |
343. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 71.M45 | 1:50:05,7 | 5:13 | |
344. | Schmitt, Christian | TV Lebach | 72.M45 | 1:50:06,0 | 5:13 | |
345. | Kley, Hans-Thomas | LG Falkenberg | 19.M55 | 1:50:09,3 | 5:13 | |
346. | Hinkelmann, Günter | LG Falkenberg | 20.M55 | 1:50:09,3 | 5:13 | |
347. | Saulle, Marc | 39.M35 | 1:50:16,2 | 5:14 | ||
348. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | LTF Köllertal | 21.M55 | 1:50:34,4 | 5:15 | |
349. | Schütz, Patrick | Hobbyläufer | 40.M40 | 1:50:41,6 | 5:15 | |
350. | Dier, Gabriel | eichelthal | 22.M55 | 1:50:48,5 | 5:15 | |
351. | Rinner, Jürgen | SR | 51.M50 | 1:50:49,6 | 5:15 | |
352. | Lordt, Daniela | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W35 | 1:50:52,0 | 5:15 | |
353. | Blaumeiser, Marion | Berlin Fan | 9.W45 | 1:50:52,8 | 5:15 | |
354. | Carpino, Adeline | 6.W30 | 1:50:53,5 | 5:15 | ||
355. | Klein, Manfred | LTF Mauschbach | 23.M55 | 1:50:54,7 | 5:15 | |
356. | Munkes, Andrea | LTF Mauschbach | 10.W45 | 1:50:55,4 | 5:15 | |
357. | Feid, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 73.M45 | 1:50:58,6 | 5:16 | |
358. | Breitbarth, Ralf | LT-Ritterstrasse | 52.M50 | 1:51:00,8 | 5:16 | |
359. | Zahler, Horst | LTF Köllertal | 74.M45 | 1:51:01,2 | 5:16 | |
360. | Köhler, Alfred | LG Falkenberg | 12.M60 | 1:51:02,2 | 5:16 | |
361. | Schmitz, Astrid | Triathlon Bous | 11.W45 | 1:51:05,7 | 5:16 | |
362. | Müller, Andreas | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 75.M45 | 1:51:18,9 | 5:17 | |
363. | Feierabend, Stephan | 23.M20 | 1:51:25,3 | 5:17 | ||
364. | Schuffenhauer, Lars | 41.M40 | 1:51:32,3 | 5:17 | ||
365. | Kiefer, Francois | eichelthal | 76.M45 | 1:51:33,4 | 5:17 | |
366. | Le Quang, David | 53.M50 | 1:51:35,2 | 5:17 | ||
367. | Muscalla, Frank | 54.M50 | 1:51:40,9 | 5:18 | ||
368. | Krause, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 55.M50 | 1:52:02,6 | 5:19 | |
369. | Dewes, Lucia | TRI Weiskirchen | 12.W45 | 1:52:03,1 | 5:19 | |
370. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 24.M55 | 1:52:07,5 | 5:19 | |
371. | Zeh, Sylvia | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W50 | 1:52:07,8 | 5:19 | |
372. | Salzbrunn, Diethmar | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 77.M45 | 1:52:24,2 | 5:20 | |
373. | Dröschel, Barbara | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.W55 | 1:52:33,4 | 5:20 | |
374. | Neidek, Doro | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.W40 | 1:52:36,7 | 5:20 | |
375. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 1:52:41,8 | 5:21 | |
376. | Jericho, Claus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 56.M50 | 1:52:47,0 | 5:21 | |
377. | Lorson, Andreas | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 38.M30 | 1:52:55,2 | 5:21 | |
378. | Schneider, Thomas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 42.M40 | 1:53:15,0 | 5:22 | |
379. | Großmann, Christian | TV Bous | 78.M45 | 1:53:16,2 | 5:22 | |
380. | Reis-Barrois, Gabi | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 11.W50 | 1:53:17,0 | 5:22 | |
381. | Müller, Bernadette | Wederner Lauftreff | 3.W55 | 1:53:19,4 | 5:22 | |
382. | Müller, Gilbert | 79.M45 | 1:53:20,9 | 5:22 | ||
383. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 25.M55 | 1:53:23,6 | 5:23 | |
384. | Hemmert, Hans-Jürgen | 80.M45 | 1:53:42,5 | 5:23 | ||
385. | Krämer, Torsten | LLG Wustweiler | 40.M35 | 1:53:57,7 | 5:24 | |
386. | Ziemer, Achim | LF Otzenhausen | 57.M50 | 1:53:58,1 | 5:24 | |
387. | Braun-Arweiler, Thomas | 26.M55 | 1:53:58,4 | 5:24 | ||
388. | Heidrich, Tanja | LG Falkenberg | 13.W45 | 1:53:59,6 | 5:24 | |
389. | Hame, Joachim | LAZ Saarbrücken | 81.M45 | 1:54:05,9 | 5:25 | |
390. | Brookes, James | "Stoke City ""run""" | 41.M35 | 1:54:12,8 | 5:25 | |
391. | Carl, Christina | 9.W20 | 1:54:14,1 | 5:25 | ||
392. | Schmoll, Dominik | 24.M20 | 1:54:14,2 | 5:25 | ||
393. | Bai, Cordula | LC Völklingen | 14.W45 | 1:54:16,0 | 5:25 | |
394. | Wern, Thomas | 82.M45 | 1:54:19,4 | 5:25 | ||
395. | Willig, Eddie | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 58.M50 | 1:54:20,4 | 5:25 | |
396. | Kessler, Markus | 39.M30 | 1:54:28,1 | 5:26 | ||
397. | Sosnowski, Thomas | UKV | 83.M45 | 1:54:30,5 | 5:26 | |
398. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 5.M65 | 1:54:32,5 | 5:26 | ||
399. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 59.M50 | 1:54:33,1 | 5:26 | |
400. | Vandaele, Stephane | 43.M40 | 1:54:34,5 | 5:26 | ||
401. | Hoffmann, Robert | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 27.M55 | 1:54:36,4 | 5:26 | |
402. | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.W20 | 1:54:38,3 | 5:26 | |
403. | Motsch, Daniela | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.W35 | 1:54:39,2 | 5:26 | |
404. | Groß, Christian | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 42.M35 | 1:54:46,8 | 5:26 | |
405. | Butz, Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 4.W55 | 1:54:53,3 | 5:27 | |
406. | Dreyer, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M60 | 1:54:56,8 | 5:27 | |
407. | Schnell, Toni | tem get Fit | 28.M55 | 1:55:03,3 | 5:27 | |
408. | Zipfler, Werner | MICHELBACH | 29.M55 | 1:55:14,5 | 5:28 | |
409. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 60.M50 | 1:55:15,8 | 5:28 | |
410. | Le Quang, Ania | 15.W45 | 1:55:31,3 | 5:29 | ||
411. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 14.W40 | 1:55:33,9 | 5:29 | |
412. | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneipp Verein St.Ingbert e.V. | 6.M65 | 1:55:34,1 | 5:29 | |
413. | Schaefer, Liz | LC Warndt | 5.W55 | 1:55:34,7 | 5:29 | |
414. | Birtel, Peter | Homburg | 14.M60 | 1:55:41,1 | 5:29 | |
415. | Leininger, Francois | AC Saint-Avold | 44.M40 | 1:55:47,6 | 5:29 | |
416. | Ursprung, Michael | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 43.M35 | 1:55:55,2 | 5:30 | |
417. | Ruffing, Veronika | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 12.W50 | 1:56:02,4 | 5:30 | |
418. | Schütz, Petra | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 16.W45 | 1:56:06,6 | 5:30 | |
419. | Fuldner, Sylvain | AC Saint-Avold | 30.M55 | 1:56:08,1 | 5:30 | |
420. | Augustin, Stephan | Bisttal-Runners | 45.M40 | 1:56:14,1 | 5:31 | |
421. | Pischner, Philippe | 15.M60 | 1:56:14,9 | 5:31 | ||
422. | Lampel, Caroline | Kneipp Verein St.Ingbert e.V. | 13.W50 | 1:56:18,3 | 5:31 | |
423. | Schneider, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 61.M50 | 1:56:20,6 | 5:31 | |
424. | Medda, Massimo | AC Saint-Avold | 84.M45 | 1:56:20,9 | 5:31 | |
425. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M70 | 1:56:30,7 | 5:31 | |
426. | Wiesner, Kerstin | 1 FC Kaiserslautern | 15.W40 | 1:56:33,9 | 5:32 | |
427. | Mohm, Ellen | 17.W45 | 1:56:41,6 | 5:32 | ||
428. | Kiemle-Schwindling, | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.W50 | 1:56:46,2 | 5:32 | |
429. | Adrian, Iris | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 18.W45 | 1:56:48,5 | 5:32 | |
430. | Allmang, Kerstin | LAUFSCHULE Saarpfalz | 16.W40 | 1:56:48,8 | 5:32 | |
431. | Reiss, Karl | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 62.M50 | 1:56:51,0 | 5:32 | |
432. | Hermann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M70 | 1:56:52,8 | 5:32 | |
433. | Heckert, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 63.M50 | 1:57:06,3 | 5:33 | |
434. | Francés, Syhain | Club St. Avold | 16.M60 | 1:57:07,8 | 5:33 | |
435. | Franz, Dr. Michael | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 31.M55 | 1:57:09,7 | 5:33 | |
436. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M60 | 1:57:19,5 | 5:34 | |
437. | Risch, Uwe | Fribi Funrunners | 32.M55 | 1:57:20,9 | 5:34 | |
438. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 85.M45 | 1:57:36,4 | 5:35 | |
439. | Schwindt, Heike | Run4Fun Bübingen | 15.W50 | 1:57:38,1 | 5:35 | |
440. | Hübner, Achim | 46.M40 | 1:57:38,8 | 5:35 | ||
441. | Diemert, Christian | Creutzwald | 18.M60 | 1:57:51,8 | 5:35 | |
442. | Sausen, Heike | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 19.W45 | 1:57:52,7 | 5:35 | |
443. | Simon, Dominique | AC Saint-Avold | 86.M45 | 1:57:58,2 | 5:36 | |
444. | Gyurko, Maxime | AC Saint-Avold | 25.M20 | 1:57:58,5 | 5:36 | |
445. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.M70 | 1:58:06,7 | 5:36 | |
446. | Rogin, Peter | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 87.M45 | 1:58:09,3 | 5:36 | |
447. | Ludwig, Norbert | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 64.M50 | 1:58:09,4 | 5:36 | |
448. | Usai, Celine | FMAC | 17.W40 | 1:58:14,0 | 5:36 | |
449. | Bellon, Heiko | LAG Saarbrücken | 65.M50 | 1:58:18,4 | 5:36 | |
450. | Kiefer, Gerd | sv schnappach | 66.M50 | 1:58:21,2 | 5:37 | |
451. | Biebel, Pascal | 26.M20 | 1:58:24,9 | 5:37 | ||
452. | Danner, Klaus | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 33.M55 | 1:58:35,2 | 5:37 | |
453. | Mathis, Manon | LG Saar 70 | 7.W30 | 1:58:43,0 | 5:38 | |
454. | Hertrich, Frank | DAV Hochwald | 19.M60 | 1:58:55,8 | 5:38 | |
455. | Pellmann, Kerstin | LTF Köllertal | 16.W50 | 1:58:57,9 | 5:38 | |
456. | Schillo, Heike | LLG Wustweiler | 17.W50 | 1:58:58,3 | 5:38 | |
457. | Gillmann, Tom | LAZ Saarbrücken | 88.M45 | 1:59:05,4 | 5:39 | |
458. | Kaczmarek, Jean-Luc | 27.M20 | 1:59:21,3 | 5:39 | ||
459. | Filippelli, Franck | AC Saint-Avold | 40.M30 | 1:59:21,7 | 5:39 | |
460. | Henrichs, Michael | ltf grojos elversberg | 67.M50 | 1:59:22,5 | 5:40 | |
461. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 1:59:28,8 | 5:40 | |
462. | Gauer-Mauc, Sandrine | FMAC | 18.W40 | 1:59:48,8 | 5:41 | |
463. | Porath, Isabel | 11.W20 | 2:00:18,8 | 5:42 | ||
464. | Hell, Thomas | CobA2010 | 41.M30 | 2:00:25,8 | 5:43 | |
465. | Oberkircher, Michael | SPN Lauftreff | 44.M35 | 2:00:57,6 | 5:44 | |
466. | Jochem, Mike | T Saarwellingen | 89.M45 | 2:01:07,3 | 5:45 | |
467. | Chevalier, Christian | 90.M45 | 2:01:36,3 | 5:46 | ||
468. | Thielen, Reinhold | Wederner Lauftreff | 7.M65 | 2:01:53,0 | 5:47 | |
469. | Gries, Anja | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.W45 | 2:02:00,8 | 5:47 | |
470. | Nieder, Rudi | 5.M70 | 2:02:06,7 | 5:47 | ||
471. | Gomes Couto, Daniel | 34.M55 | 2:02:18,8 | 5:48 | ||
472. | Bendif, Farid | Forbach | 20.M60 | 2:02:30,9 | 5:48 | |
473. | Kaiser, Werner | TuS Ommersheim | 68.M50 | 2:02:50,7 | 5:49 | |
474. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 35.M55 | 2:02:57,4 | 5:50 | |
475. | Barth, Matthias | LG Falkenberg | 36.M55 | 2:03:04,4 | 5:50 | |
476. | Hame, Sabine | LAZ Saarbrücken | 21.W45 | 2:03:10,9 | 5:50 | |
477. | Feja, Ralf | 1.SGV Mühlhausen | 37.M55 | 2:03:24,8 | 5:51 | |
478. | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützenhof Homburg | 91.M45 | 2:03:30,5 | 5:51 | |
479. | Bender-Rauguth, Agnes | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.W60 | 2:03:44,0 | 5:52 | |
480. | Kosmalla, Günter | Festor Running Team Rohrbach | 21.M60 | 2:03:55,7 | 5:52 | |
481. | Reimer, Edith | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.W55 | 2:03:56,4 | 5:53 | |
482. | Heydt-Rester, Sandra | LTF Köllertal | 19.W40 | 2:03:59,0 | 5:53 | |
483. | Koch, Markus | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 92.M45 | 2:04:12,7 | 5:53 | |
484. | Christ, Anne | 22.W45 | 2:04:13,3 | 5:53 | ||
485. | Stump, Juliane | 12.W20 | 2:05:11,5 | 5:56 | ||
486. | Gross, Katja | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 13.W20 | 2:05:19,5 | 5:56 | |
487. | Gross, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 69.M50 | 2:05:19,7 | 5:56 | |
488. | Hörig, Lisette | 8.W30 | 2:05:26,5 | 5:57 | ||
489. | Haan, Kristian | www.alpina1.net | 38.M55 | 2:05:29,4 | 5:57 | |
490. | Roth, Andrea | LTF Köllertal | 23.W45 | 2:05:32,0 | 5:57 | |
491. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 22.M60 | 2:05:33,2 | 5:57 | |
492. | Witczak, Anja | 24.W45 | 2:05:52,6 | 5:58 | ||
493. | Eydel, Franz | 70.M50 | 2:05:52,7 | 5:58 | ||
494. | Walther, Stephanie | Saarbrookxyn Running Crew | 9.W30 | 2:06:26,6 | 6:00 | |
495. | Beinhauer, Malte | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 47.M40 | 2:07:45,1 | 6:03 | |
496. | Berberich, Freddy | 39.M55 | 2:08:06,8 | 6:04 | ||
497. | Rebmann, Georg | SPN Lauftreff | 71.M50 | 2:08:16,0 | 6:05 | |
498. | Knörr, Carmen | Freund | 20.W40 | 2:08:26,8 | 6:05 | |
499. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 23.M60 | 2:08:50,9 | 6:06 | |
500. | Priesnitz, Christian | 42.M30 | 2:09:38,9 | 6:09 | ||
501. | Koch, Claude | ACSA | 72.M50 | 2:09:50,3 | 6:09 | |
502. | Le Gall, Chloe | 14.W20 | 2:09:53,9 | 6:09 | ||
503. | Strumpler, Marc-Oliver | 43.M30 | 2:10:03,3 | 6:10 | ||
504. | Leonard, Sébastien | Trisport Sarreguemines | 48.M40 | 2:10:03,7 | 6:10 | |
505. | Fickinger, Daniel | 44.M30 | 2:10:03,8 | 6:10 | ||
506. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 40.M55 | 2:10:12,7 | 6:10 | |
507. | Calcagno, Katja | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 25.W45 | 2:10:12,9 | 6:10 | |
508. | Stablo, Cathy | AC Saint-Avold | 21.W40 | 2:10:13,1 | 6:10 | |
509. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 6.M70 | 2:11:30,4 | 6:14 | |
510. | Power, Aoife | 22.W40 | 2:11:33,2 | 6:14 | ||
511. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | 73.M50 | 2:13:00,6 | 6:18 | ||
512. | Hellbrück, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 93.M45 | 2:13:24,1 | 6:19 | |
513. | Glesius, Sven | Gangolfrunners | 49.M40 | 2:13:24,3 | 6:19 | |
514. | Bendif, Madjid | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 24.M60 | 2:13:51,3 | 6:21 | |
515. | Pierron, Sylvaine | ACSA | 26.W45 | 2:13:53,7 | 6:21 | |
516. | Mohr, Corinne | ACSA | 23.W40 | 2:14:05,0 | 6:21 | |
517. | Boso, Esther | ACSA | 27.W45 | 2:14:21,6 | 6:22 | |
518. | Müller, Nils | 28.M20 | 2:14:25,3 | 6:22 | ||
519. | Schoch, Justine | 15.W20 | 2:14:25,3 | 6:22 | ||
520. | Ringeisen, Tinka | 10.W35 | 2:14:26,3 | 6:22 | ||
521. | Wnuk, Ines | 1.WU20 | 2:14:37,8 | 6:23 | ||
522. | John, Markus | Festo Running Team | 50.M40 | 2:15:08,5 | 6:24 | |
523. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 24.W40 | 2:15:09,1 | 6:24 | |
524. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 1.W65 | 2:18:28,0 | 6:34 | |
525. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M75 | 2:19:10,9 | 6:36 | |
526. | Schmidt, Heike | Sport total | 28.W45 | 2:19:41,3 | 6:37 | |
527. | Kaufmann, Tina | Sport total | 29.W45 | 2:19:41,5 | 6:37 | |
528. | Finkeldei, Susanne | TV Rehlingen | 18.W50 | 2:21:09,8 | 6:42 | |
529. | Hoen, Pia | TV Rehlingen | 19.W50 | 2:21:23,5 | 6:42 | |
530. | Kistner, Sven | 94.M45 | 2:23:12,0 | 6:47 | ||
531. | Darconza, Heike | Gangolfrunners | 25.W40 | 2:23:53,0 | 6:49 | |
532. | Schuster, Alexandra | Gangolfrunners | 26.W40 | 2:27:14,8 | 6:59 | |
533. | Schmitt, Susanne | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 20.W50 | 2:30:36,2 | 7:08 | |
534. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 41.M55 | 2:37:30,0 | 7:28 | |
535. | Knop, Silke | Spiridon Hochwald | 30.W45 | 2:38:12,8 | 7:30 | |
536. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 95.M45 | 2:38:13,1 | 7:30 | |
537. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M75 | 2:39:07,9 | 7:33 | |
538. | Reese, Matthew | Katzweiler | 51.M40 | 3:04:21,0 | 8:44 |