Selektion
33. Saarlouiser Altarmlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bahlke, Philipp | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 1.M20 | 35:29 | 3:33 | |
2. | Sandmeier, Dominik | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M45 | 35:47 | 3:35 | |
3. | Weber, Tobias | TV Nalbach | 1.M30 | 35:58 | 3:36 | |
4. | Lanigra, Francesco | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M20 | 36:43 | 3:40 | |
5. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M30 | 37:52 | 3:47 | |
6. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 1.M50 | 38:17 | 3:50 | |
7. | Corbisez, Patrick | US Forbach | 2.M45 | 38:32 | 3:51 | |
8. | Arlart, Dietrich | Trier | 1.M35 | 38:44 | 3:52 | |
9. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 3.M20 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
10. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M50 | 39:01 | 3:54 | |
11. | Kelkel, Martin | Iron-Biker Saar | 1.M40 | 39:23 | 3:56 | |
12. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 39:27 | 3:57 | |
13. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 3.M50 | 39:42 | 3:58 | |
14. | Knapp, Christian | TV Limbach | 2.M40 | 39:46 | 3:59 | |
15. | Wagner, Peter | LT RS Dudweiler | 4.M50 | 39:52 | 3:59 | |
16. | München, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 5.M50 | 39:56 | 4:00 | |
17. | Wessely, Tina | Kenn | 1.W35 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
18. | Puhl, Daniel | TV Saarwellingen | 3.M45 | 40:35 | 4:04 | |
19. | Christ, Thierry | SC Sarreguemines | 2.M35 | 40:59 | 4:06 | |
20. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 6.M50 | 41:05 | 4:07 | |
21. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 41:21 | 4:08 | |
22. | Adam, Gerhard | Iron-Biker Saar | 7.M50 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
23. | Leinenbach, Stefan | TV Saarwellingen | 5.M45 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
24. | Caterino, Fernand | Ohne Wohnsitz | 1.M60 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
25. | Maurer, Timo | Mettlach | 3.M40 | 41:47 | 4:11 | |
26. | Corbisez, Jean Marie | Schoeneck | 8.M50 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
27. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 9.M50 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
28. | Simon, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 42:05 | 4:13 | |
29. | Thome, Ralf | LT TV Rußhütte | 4.M40 | 42:28 | 4:15 | |
30. | Selzer, Jörg | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 3.M30 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
31. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 2.W35 | 42:32 | 4:15 | |
32. | Brailko, Bogdan | KD Saarlouis | 1.MU18 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
33. | Hanisch, Georg | Saarlouis | 4.M20 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
34. | Friedrichs, Roland | TV Rußhütte | 11.M50 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
35. | Urnau, Joachim | Saarlouis | 6.M45 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
36. | Ronning, Denis | Triathlon Saint-Avold Club | 7.M45 | 43:31 | 4:21 | |
37. | Werth, Johannes | Saarlouis | 3.M35 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
38. | Constroffer, Olaf | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M45 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
39. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 43:51 | 4:23 | |
40. | Auth, Thorsten | TF Saarlouis | 5.M40 | 43:53 | 4:23 | |
41. | Constroffer, Rainer | Saarwellingen | 6.M40 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
42. | Balzer, Martin | LT Biringen | 12.M50 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
43. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 9.M45 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
44. | Altmayer, Rainer | Saarlouis | 7.M40 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
45. | Berrar, Fabian | überherrn | 2.MU18 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
46. | Theobald, Daniel | LGG Saarlouis | 5.M20 | 44:49 | 4:29 | |
47. | Pino Tossi, Eduardo | Saarbrücken | 8.M40 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
48. | Reimann, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
49. | Folz, Rita | TV Dillingen | 1.W40 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
50. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 1.W30 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
51. | Jung, Wolfgang | TV Rehlingen | 10.M45 | 45:30 | 4:33 | |
52. | Schulien, Jürgen | LTFH Dillingen | 3.M55 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
53. | Becker, Christoph | Dillingen | 6.M20 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
54. | Thiel, Jürgen | Saarwellingen | 11.M45 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
55. | Ehrich, Sven | saarlouis | 4.M30 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
56. | Gross, Nikolaus | FSV- Saar | 13.M50 | 46:25 | 4:39 | |
57. | Bungert, Uwe | TV Lebach | 12.M45 | 46:27 | 4:39 | |
58. | Kaufmann, Joachim | Saarlouis | 13.M45 | 46:36 | 4:40 | |
59. | Müller, Rainer | Saarlouis | 4.M35 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
60. | Seger, Yannic | Tholey | 7.M20 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
61. | Augustin, Joachim | Saarlouis | 14.M45 | 46:50 | 4:41 | |
62. | Braun, Andreas | Wallerfangen | 9.M40 | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
63. | Schmidt, Ingobert | LC Rehlingen | 14.M50 | 47:03 | 4:42 | |
64. | Martin, Simone | Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
65. | Schuder, Uwe | überherrn | 15.M45 | 47:12 | 4:43 | |
66. | Roth, Benjamin | Saarbrücken | 5.M30 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
67. | Kreuser, Dieter | Saarlouis | 10.M40 | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
68. | Becker, Yannik | Saarlouis | 3.MU18 | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
69. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.W40 | 47:25 | 4:45 | |
70. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 15.M50 | 47:27 | 4:45 | |
71. | Mann, Robert | Saarlouis | 16.M45 | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
72. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 47:35 | 4:46 | |
73. | Johannes, Carsten | Schwalbach | 5.M35 | 47:37 | 4:46 | |
74. | Gaspert, Norbert | TV Lebach | 5.M55 | 47:37 | 4:46 | |
75. | Lauer, Volker | Ensdorf | 16.M50 | 47:48 | 4:47 | |
76. | Potempa, Micheal | TV Dillingen | 6.M35 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
77. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 48:00 | 4:48 | |
78. | Hellbrück, Bernd | Völklingen | 11.M40 | 48:15 | 4:50 | |
79. | Trender, Rene | LT Biringen | 7.M35 | 48:20 | 4:50 | |
80. | Dewes, Lucia | Tri Weiskirchen | 1.W45 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
81. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M55 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
82. | Schneider, Stefan | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 48:56 | 4:54 | |
83. | Wirth, Helmut | SV 09 Fraulautern | 7.M55 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
84. | Wittmann, Christophe | Falk | 8.M35 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
85. | Hoffmann, Pascal | TuS Wallerfangen | 6.M30 | 49:03 | 4:54 | |
86. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 3.M60 | 49:13 | 4:55 | |
87. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W55 | 49:14 | 4:55 | |
88. | Adam, Dietmar | ASS Sarbrücken | 8.M55 | 49:19 | 4:56 | |
89. | Ignor, Kurt | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 18.M50 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
90. | Mezzavilla, Christina | Rehlingen-Siersburg | 3.W30 | 49:40 | 4:58 | |
91. | Scheuermann, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W30 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
92. | Thiel, Thomas | Bous | 19.M50 | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
93. | Hecktor, Guenther | Saarwellingen | 4.M60 | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
94. | Blatt, Andreas | heusweiler | 8.M20 | 50:09 | 5:01 | |
95. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
96. | Rothenbusch, Celine | Wiesbach | 1.W20 | 50:15 | 5:02 | |
97. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | Wiesbach | 3.W55 | 50:19 | 5:02 | |
98. | Au, Nicole | Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 50:25 | 5:03 | |
99. | Leinenbach, Rainer | TV Piesbach | 12.M40 | 50:25 | 5:03 | |
100. | Fixemer, Gerd | Schnell-müd Tünsdorf | 13.M40 | 50:38 | 5:04 | |
101. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 1.M65 | 50:43 | 5:04 | |
102. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M45 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
103. | Potuskli, Ralph | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 18.M45 | 51:06 | 5:07 | |
104. | Schulz, Uwe | Saarbrücken | 20.M50 | 51:13 | 5:07 | |
105. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 19.M45 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
106. | Volger, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 2.M65 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
107. | Zubiller, Stefan | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M35 | 51:34 | 5:09 | |
108. | Breidt, Christine | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
109. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M70 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
110. | Trusch, Robert | RC Creutzwald | 3.M65 | 51:54 | 5:11 | |
111. | Zacharias, Nadine | Triathlon Saint-Avold Club | 1.W50 | 52:08 | 5:13 | |
112. | Otto, Manfred | Beckingen | 21.M50 | 52:18 | 5:14 | |
113. | Werker, Udo | TV Rehlingen | 9.M55 | 52:23 | 5:14 | |
114. | Barnier, Marie Christine | Ohne Wohnsitz | 2.W60 | 52:32 | 5:15 | |
115. | Brückmann, Thomas | Saarwellingen | 20.M45 | 52:43 | 5:16 | |
116. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 2.W50 | 52:55 | 5:18 | |
117. | Simon, Hans-Josef | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 22.M50 | 53:31 | 5:21 | |
118. | Risch, Siggi | Wiesbach | 10.M55 | 53:33 | 5:21 | |
119. | Groß, Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 3.W50 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
120. | Bohschulte, Kristina | Saarlouis | 4.W40 | 53:35 | 5:22 | |
121. | Becker, Frank | Saarlouis | 21.M45 | 53:39 | 5:22 | |
122. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 4.W55 | 53:47 | 5:23 | |
123. | Gergen, Thomas | Handballclub '92 Diefflen | 22.M45 | 54:06 | 5:25 | |
124. | Lenzo, Tina | Fremersdorf | 3.W35 | 54:16 | 5:26 | |
125. | Ollinger, Edwin | FF Sinz | 23.M50 | 54:17 | 5:26 | |
126. | Loris, Marc | heusweiler | 23.M45 | 54:20 | 5:26 | |
127. | Lesch, Linda | Lebach | 2.W20 | 54:21 | 5:26 | |
128. | Niesen, Michael | überherrn | 11.M55 | 54:30 | 5:27 | |
129. | Criscenzo, Gaetano | LGHemmersdorf LCRehlingen | 24.M45 | 54:44 | 5:28 | |
130. | Wieder, Karin | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 3.W45 | 54:46 | 5:29 | |
131. | Schamma, Alexander | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 9.M35 | 55:04 | 5:30 | |
132. | Kubulus, Alois | TV Qierschied | 5.M60 | 55:18 | 5:32 | |
133. | Vogtland, Fritz | TV Quierschied | 2.M70 | 55:18 | 5:32 | |
134. | Ziegler, Anja | Heusweiler | 5.W40 | 55:24 | 5:32 | |
135. | Loris, Andrea | Heusweiler | 5.W30 | 55:25 | 5:33 | |
136. | Hamm, Marc | LWG Völklingen | 7.M30 | 55:27 | 5:33 | |
137. | Bauermann, Susanne | Wiesbach | 4.W45 | 55:47 | 5:35 | |
138. | König, Andrea | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 4.W50 | 56:04 | 5:36 | |
139. | Hoen, Pia | Saarlouis | 5.W50 | 56:07 | 5:37 | |
140. | Drokur, Klaus | Wiesbach | 6.M60 | 56:17 | 5:38 | |
141. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 4.M65 | 57:17 | 5:44 | |
142. | Ehrich, Marita | TV Rehlingen | 5.W55 | 57:30 | 5:45 | |
143. | Koehl, Helga | LAC Saarlouis | 6.W55 | 57:35 | 5:46 | |
144. | Schäfer, Thomas | TV Rehlingen | 24.M50 | 57:52 | 5:47 | |
145. | Cavelius, Uwe | Rehl-Siersburg | 25.M50 | 58:03 | 5:48 | |
146. | Schillo, Karsten | SSV Oppen | 10.M35 | 58:28 | 5:51 | |
147. | Herrgen, Tanja | Saarwellingen | 3.W20 | 58:34 | 5:51 | |
148. | Tabellion, Ortrud | LATeam Saar | 5.W45 | 58:48 | 5:53 | |
149. | Grabowski, Karl-Heinz | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 3.M70 | 59:00 | 5:54 | |
150. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 5.M65 | 59:15 | 5:56 | |
151. | Roser, Bernhard | Völklingen | 26.M50 | 59:22 | 5:56 | |
152. | Conrad, Anette | Beckingen | 6.W45 | 59:26 | 5:57 | |
153. | Müller, Gerhard | Tholey | 27.M50 | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
154. | Hannibal, Barbara | LATeam Saar | 7.W45 | 59:42 | 5:58 | |
155. | Strass, Susanne | Tholey | 6.W40 | 59:51 | 5:59 | |
156. | Steffen, Elfi | Schwalbach | 8.W45 | 1:00:39 | 6:04 | |
157. | Lück, Nicole | Spiridon Hochwald | 4.W35 | 1:00:50 | 6:05 | |
158. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 6.W50 | 1:00:50 | 6:05 | |
159. | Krebs, Dietmar | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M55 | 1:00:52 | 6:05 | |
160. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 25.M45 | 1:00:54 | 6:05 | |
161. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 1:00:58 | 6:06 | |
162. | Gebhardt, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W55 | 1:00:59 | 6:06 | |
163. | Oreskovic, Ingrid | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 1:01:34 | 6:09 | |
164. | Oreskovic, Stefan | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 28.M50 | 1:01:34 | 6:09 | |
165. | Hertel, Rolf | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 13.M55 | 1:01:34 | 6:09 | |
166. | Altmayer, Karoline | Saarlouis | 9.W45 | 1:02:13 | 6:13 | |
167. | Mutz, Christine | Lebach | 7.W50 | 1:02:30 | 6:15 | |
168. | Lehnert, Stefan | Nalbach | 26.M45 | 1:03:01 | 6:18 | |
169. | Steffen, Knut | Schwalbach | 27.M45 | 1:03:04 | 6:18 | |
170. | Lehnert, Kathrin | Nalbach | 4.W20 | 1:03:14 | 6:19 | |
171. | Wachter, Birgitt | Saarlouis | 10.W45 | 1:03:25 | 6:21 | |
172. | Wachter, Stefan | Saarlouis | 28.M45 | 1:03:26 | 6:21 | |
173. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W60 | 1:03:33 | 6:21 | |
174. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M70 | 1:03:34 | 6:21 | |
175. | Wagner, Charline | Saarlouis | 5.W20 | 1:04:10 | 6:25 | |
176. | Martin, Christian | Saarbrücken | 8.M30 | 1:06:27 | 6:39 | |
177. | Kirsch, Albert | TV Düppenweiler | 5.M70 | 1:06:28 | 6:39 | |
178. | Cazaux, Christian | Riegelsberg | 9.M30 | 1:06:29 | 6:39 |