Selektion
14. Frauenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Kohler, Heike | Sport Jochum | 1.W40 | 37:53 | 3:47 | |
2. | Fries, Laura | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W20 | 43:51 | 4:23 | |
3. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Fun Runners | 1.W50 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
4. | Kauth, Barbara | 1.W45 | 44:41 | 4:28 | ||
5. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
6. | Thiel, Michelle | LTF Köllertal | 3.W20 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
7. | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 45:22 | 4:32 | |
8. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.W50 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
9. | Ankerstein, Carrie | 1.W35 | 45:35 | 4:34 | ||
10. | Jung, Petra | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 46:25 | 4:39 | |
11. | Musseleck, Déborah | Sarreguemines Triathln Club | 2.W35 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
12. | Schindler, Daniela | DJK St. Ingbert | 3.W35 | 47:17 | 4:44 | |
13. | Schinkel, Ann-Katrin | 4.W20 | 47:25 | 4:45 | ||
14. | Apushkinskaya, Nina | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 1.WU20 | 47:45 | 4:47 | |
15. | Nilles, Petra | 3.W45 | 47:53 | 4:47 | ||
16. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
17. | Szymanski, Aniela | IOCA Frauen Fitness | 3.W40 | 48:37 | 4:52 | |
18. | König, Elisabeth | 5.W20 | 49:01 | 4:54 | ||
19. | Dincher, Lena | TV Auersmacher | 1.WU16 | 49:05 | 4:55 | |
20. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 4.W35 | 49:05 | 4:55 | |
21. | Braun, Silke | 4.W40 | 49:06 | 4:55 | ||
22. | Dröschel, Barbara | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.W55 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
23. | Paffrath, Gisela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.W60 | 49:10 | 4:55 | |
24. | Racioppi, Monika | 4.W45 | 49:15 | 4:56 | ||
25. | Pica, Julia | Smashing Papkins | 2.W30 | 49:40 | 4:58 | |
26. | Blaschka, Carolin | 5.W35 | 50:12 | 5:01 | ||
27. | Deli, Ildiko | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.W45 | 50:14 | 5:01 | |
28. | Michels, Heidi | 6.W35 | 50:15 | 5:02 | ||
29. | Kreutzer, Esther | 3.W30 | 50:15 | 5:02 | ||
30. | Weinberg, Constanze | 4.W30 | 50:18 | 5:02 | ||
31. | Trusch, Sandra | ASSA | 5.W40 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
32. | Klose, Pia | 6.W20 | 50:34 | 5:03 | ||
33. | Scherer, Olga | TV Eppelborn | 2.W55 | 50:45 | 5:05 | |
34. | Ackermann, Melanie | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 7.W20 | 50:47 | 5:05 | |
35. | Schneider, Kristina | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.W20 | 50:48 | 5:05 | |
36. | Heckmann, Verena | 6.W40 | 51:01 | 5:06 | ||
37. | Heydt-Rester, Sandra | LTF Köllertal | 7.W40 | 51:06 | 5:07 | |
38. | Schneider, Margit | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W50 | 51:08 | 5:07 | |
39. | von Schenck, Constanze | TUS Ormesheim | 7.W35 | 51:09 | 5:07 | |
40. | Röcker, Katja | 8.W40 | 51:10 | 5:07 | ||
41. | Vermeulen, Maria | TUS Ormesheim | 4.W50 | 51:11 | 5:07 | |
42. | Mathis, Ulrike | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 5.W50 | 51:16 | 5:08 | |
43. | Mathis, Miriam | 9.W20 | 51:17 | 5:08 | ||
44. | Schwabauer, Helene | 8.W35 | 51:22 | 5:08 | ||
45. | Andras, Gyöngys | 10.W20 | 51:56 | 5:12 | ||
46. | Nothof, Carolin | 11.W20 | 51:56 | 5:12 | ||
47. | Pott, Sandra | 12.W20 | 52:00 | 5:12 | ||
48. | Borth, Karin | 5.W30 | 52:01 | 5:12 | ||
49. | Kammerer, Regina | 6.W50 | 52:01 | 5:12 | ||
50. | Scheibel, Jeanine | 13.W20 | 52:01 | 5:12 | ||
51. | Barra, Johanna | 9.W35 | 52:04 | 5:12 | ||
52. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 9.W40 | 52:21 | 5:14 | |
53. | Thiel, Karin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 7.W50 | 52:31 | 5:15 | |
54. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.W50 | 52:31 | 5:15 | |
55. | Wetzel, Silke | 10.W40 | 52:44 | 5:16 | ||
56. | Scholl, Marianne | 3.W55 | 52:44 | 5:16 | ||
57. | Funke, Dagmar | TV Breitfurt 1919 e.V. | 11.W40 | 52:59 | 5:18 | |
58. | Loth, Anna | AWO | 14.W20 | 53:21 | 5:20 | |
59. | Bender-Rauguth, Agnes | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.W60 | 53:21 | 5:20 | |
60. | Albrecht, Monika | 6.W45 | 53:28 | 5:21 | ||
61. | Feld, Barbara | 15.W20 | 53:28 | 5:21 | ||
62. | Kukor, Julia | 16.W20 | 53:29 | 5:21 | ||
63. | Ogriseck, Yvonne | 10.W35 | 53:47 | 5:23 | ||
64. | Funk, Iris | LT Völklingen | 9.W50 | 53:56 | 5:24 | |
65. | Noll, Myriam | US Forbach | 12.W40 | 53:57 | 5:24 | |
66. | Rohe, Nicole | AWO | 7.W45 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
67. | Becker, Ivonne | 11.W35 | 54:30 | 5:27 | ||
68. | Flörchinger, Tanja | 12.W35 | 54:37 | 5:28 | ||
69. | Burger, Anna | 6.W30 | 55:09 | 5:31 | ||
70. | Müller, Sylvia | 7.W30 | 55:10 | 5:31 | ||
71. | Altmeier, Dorothee | 17.W20 | 55:14 | 5:31 | ||
72. | Skreba, Sarah | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W30 | 55:16 | 5:32 | |
73. | Rabung, Anita | VAMV | 4.W55 | 55:18 | 5:32 | |
74. | Bauer, Judith | 9.W30 | 55:18 | 5:32 | ||
75. | Finkeldei, Susanne | TV Rehlingen | 10.W50 | 55:19 | 5:32 | |
76. | Leidinger, Verena | 18.W20 | 55:20 | 5:32 | ||
77. | Rauch, Michaela | Lauffreunde Oppen | 8.W45 | 55:26 | 5:33 | |
78. | Würfel, Ulrike | 19.W20 | 55:48 | 5:35 | ||
79. | Weber, Rita | TV Auersmacher | 1.W65 | 55:49 | 5:35 | |
80. | Hoffmann, Tanja | DauerBRenner | 13.W40 | 55:56 | 5:36 | |
81. | Dinkova, Nadezhda | 20.W20 | 55:58 | 5:36 | ||
82. | Scharfenberg, Nele | 10.W30 | 56:05 | 5:37 | ||
83. | Gärtig-Lehne, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W55 | 56:06 | 5:37 | |
84. | Schwan, Silvia | DauerBRenner | 9.W45 | 56:13 | 5:37 | |
85. | Witczak, Anja | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 10.W45 | 56:14 | 5:37 | |
86. | Eicher, Diana | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 11.W50 | 56:15 | 5:38 | |
87. | Trautmann, Julia | 12.W50 | 56:15 | 5:38 | ||
88. | Faraci, Julia | 21.W20 | 56:17 | 5:38 | ||
89. | Reyert, Jutta | 13.W50 | 56:29 | 5:39 | ||
90. | Schroeder, Rachel | Schenker Deutschland AG | 14.W40 | 56:39 | 5:40 | |
91. | Rollinger, Frederique | 11.W45 | 57:01 | 5:42 | ||
92. | Akata, Zeynep | Max Planck Institut fur Informatik | 22.W20 | 57:04 | 5:42 | |
93. | Yan, Yan | 23.W20 | 57:06 | 5:43 | ||
94. | Seibert, Simone | Alles im grünen Bereich... | 15.W40 | 57:09 | 5:43 | |
95. | Wintzer, Nicole | 16.W40 | 57:10 | 5:43 | ||
96. | Vogelgesang, Beate | 11.W30 | 57:10 | 5:43 | ||
97. | Sebening, Nathalie | 17.W40 | 57:10 | 5:43 | ||
98. | Dämmig, Jana | 13.W35 | 57:11 | 5:43 | ||
99. | Kaufmann, Kristina | 14.W35 | 57:11 | 5:43 | ||
100. | Luy, Carolin | 12.W30 | 57:17 | 5:44 | ||
101. | Satzky, Lea | 24.W20 | 57:33 | 5:45 | ||
102. | Clement, Isabelle | 14.W50 | 57:36 | 5:46 | ||
103. | Käppner, Laura | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 25.W20 | 57:44 | 5:46 | |
104. | Bui, Minh | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 26.W20 | 57:45 | 5:47 | |
105. | Röhner, Sabine | 27.W20 | 57:52 | 5:47 | ||
106. | Pitsch, Marie | 28.W20 | 58:00 | 5:48 | ||
107. | Minder, Annette | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 12.W45 | 58:03 | 5:48 | |
108. | Müller, Gudrun | 13.W45 | 58:06 | 5:49 | ||
109. | Blaser, Eva | 14.W45 | 58:17 | 5:50 | ||
110. | Hager, Heike | 15.W45 | 58:17 | 5:50 | ||
111. | Olafsdottir, Asgerdur | 29.W20 | 58:26 | 5:51 | ||
112. | Jonasdottir, Herdis Anna | 13.W30 | 58:26 | 5:51 | ||
113. | Gaida, Anna | 30.W20 | 58:28 | 5:51 | ||
114. | Wiencken, Nicole | 16.W45 | 58:29 | 5:51 | ||
115. | Gerken, Natalia | 31.W20 | 58:35 | 5:52 | ||
116. | Braun, Silke | 18.W40 | 58:49 | 5:53 | ||
117. | Backes, Katja | 17.W45 | 58:49 | 5:53 | ||
118. | Schaum, Jana | 14.W30 | 58:51 | 5:53 | ||
119. | Emich-Schug, Monika | 6.W55 | 58:51 | 5:53 | ||
120. | Minnich, Ursula | LAG | 7.W55 | 58:52 | 5:53 | |
121. | Kirchner-Zumbrink, Regine | 15.W50 | 59:09 | 5:55 | ||
122. | Bollbach, Katja | 15.W35 | 59:34 | 5:57 | ||
123. | Pesnot, Clémence | 32.W20 | 59:35 | 5:58 | ||
124. | Dublinski, Mara | 16.W35 | 59:36 | 5:58 | ||
125. | John, Birgit | TV Rußhütte | 8.W55 | 59:37 | 5:58 | |
126. | Peter, Isabelle | 18.W45 | 59:50 | 5:59 | ||
127. | König, Anne | 15.W30 | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | ||
128. | Kuhlmann, Natascha | 19.W45 | 1:00:10 | 6:01 | ||
129. | Schuster, Marion | 19.W40 | 1:00:14 | 6:01 | ||
130. | Behrendt, Conny | 20.W40 | 1:00:26 | 6:03 | ||
131. | Matheis, Kelly | LAZ | 33.W20 | 1:00:29 | 6:03 | |
132. | Schmelzer, Tatjana | 17.W35 | 1:00:30 | 6:03 | ||
133. | Becker, Petra | 20.W45 | 1:00:34 | 6:03 | ||
134. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 16.W50 | 1:00:37 | 6:04 | |
135. | Burkhardt, Franziska | 34.W20 | 1:00:37 | 6:04 | ||
136. | Blon, Birgit | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 21.W40 | 1:00:40 | 6:04 | |
137. | Jordan-Decker, Christine | 9.W55 | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | ||
138. | Becker, Sissi | 3.W60 | 1:00:54 | 6:05 | ||
139. | Sünnen, Mirjam | schnell-mued Tünsdorf | 22.W40 | 1:00:57 | 6:06 | |
140. | Treptow, Nicole | 18.W35 | 1:01:01 | 6:06 | ||
141. | Kalinina, Olga | 16.W30 | 1:01:07 | 6:07 | ||
142. | Leech, Nicole | 23.W40 | 1:01:12 | 6:07 | ||
143. | Morrison, Melissa | 19.W35 | 1:01:17 | 6:08 | ||
144. | Maass, Sabine | 24.W40 | 1:01:29 | 6:09 | ||
145. | Herzberger, Tania | 21.W45 | 1:01:30 | 6:09 | ||
146. | Chen, Zongping | 10.W55 | 1:01:31 | 6:09 | ||
147. | Gräser-Bachmann, Karin | 11.W55 | 1:01:41 | 6:10 | ||
148. | Bachmann, Sophie | 35.W20 | 1:01:42 | 6:10 | ||
149. | Ullmann, Jennifer | 36.W20 | 1:01:42 | 6:10 | ||
150. | Zimmer, Manuela | Juchem Eppelborn | 25.W40 | 1:01:50 | 6:11 | |
151. | Becker, Jennifer | Juchem Eppelborn | 17.W30 | 1:01:50 | 6:11 | |
152. | Fechter, Anke | 37.W20 | 1:01:53 | 6:11 | ||
153. | Helmes, Patricia | LLG Wustweiler | 38.W20 | 1:02:01 | 6:12 | |
154. | Kuhlgatz, Ute | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.W50 | 1:02:07 | 6:13 | |
155. | Mermet, Marie | 12.W55 | 1:02:11 | 6:13 | ||
156. | Guttek, Sandra | 20.W35 | 1:02:26 | 6:15 | ||
157. | Agrebi, Heike | 18.W50 | 1:02:30 | 6:15 | ||
158. | Haselmann, Véronique | 18.W30 | 1:02:31 | 6:15 | ||
159. | Shuying, Li | 39.W20 | 1:02:34 | 6:15 | ||
160. | Klockner, Ute | 19.W30 | 1:02:36 | 6:16 | ||
161. | Burghardt, Sina | 40.W20 | 1:02:38 | 6:16 | ||
162. | Maciejewski, Blanka | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 41.W20 | 1:02:40 | 6:16 | |
163. | Schwarz, Sabine | TV Breitfurt 1919 e.V. | 13.W55 | 1:02:41 | 6:16 | |
164. | Adam, Katja | LLG Wustweiler | 21.W35 | 1:02:53 | 6:17 | |
165. | Omlor, Susanne | Lauffreunde Oppen | 19.W50 | 1:02:53 | 6:17 | |
166. | Mayers, Maria | 22.W45 | 1:02:53 | 6:17 | ||
167. | Schumacher, Anette | Lauffreunde Oppen | 20.W50 | 1:02:55 | 6:18 | |
168. | Schmitt, Susanne | 26.W40 | 1:02:56 | 6:18 | ||
169. | Burger, Ulrike | Tri Turtles Friedrichsthal | 14.W55 | 1:03:04 | 6:18 | |
170. | Zieder-Ripplinger, Margriet | ASF | 21.W50 | 1:03:21 | 6:20 | |
171. | Lilischkis, Susanne | 23.W45 | 1:03:23 | 6:20 | ||
172. | Winterlich, Sandra | 20.W30 | 1:03:44 | 6:22 | ||
173. | Winterlich, Karoline | 21.W30 | 1:03:44 | 6:22 | ||
174. | Baecker, Hildegard | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W60 | 1:03:52 | 6:23 | |
175. | Burlefinger, Bettina | 22.W30 | 1:04:03 | 6:24 | ||
176. | Palmen, Kathrin | 42.W20 | 1:04:03 | 6:24 | ||
177. | Alt, Melanie | 43.W20 | 1:04:04 | 6:24 | ||
178. | Augustin, Gabi | 24.W45 | 1:04:08 | 6:25 | ||
179. | Leichtweis, Sarah | 23.W30 | 1:04:09 | 6:25 | ||
180. | Dury, Sandra | 22.W35 | 1:04:24 | 6:26 | ||
181. | Moritz, Laura | 44.W20 | 1:04:25 | 6:27 | ||
182. | Ohlson, Marietta | 23.W35 | 1:04:26 | 6:27 | ||
183. | Baumann, Melanie | 24.W30 | 1:04:28 | 6:27 | ||
184. | Michel, Silvia | 25.W45 | 1:04:30 | 6:27 | ||
185. | Heine, Claudia | 26.W45 | 1:05:30 | 6:33 | ||
186. | Loew, Tina | 25.W30 | 1:05:31 | 6:33 | ||
187. | Bockenheimer, Simone | 27.W40 | 1:05:33 | 6:33 | ||
188. | Jonas-Chittka, Brigitte | 22.W50 | 1:05:51 | 6:35 | ||
189. | Heym, Ruth | Fußballfreunde Sinz | 1.W75 | 1:05:52 | 6:35 | |
190. | Oltmanns, Katja | 27.W45 | 1:06:09 | 6:37 | ||
191. | Schul, Isabel | 45.W20 | 1:06:51 | 6:41 | ||
192. | Ngongang, Juliane | 26.W30 | 1:06:54 | 6:41 | ||
193. | Borowski, Doris | TV Rehlingen | 28.W45 | 1:07:09 | 6:43 | |
194. | Degro, Sarah | 27.W30 | 1:07:32 | 6:45 | ||
195. | Cuculo, Nicoletta | 24.W35 | 1:07:35 | 6:46 | ||
196. | Hoffmann, Carola | 23.W50 | 1:07:42 | 6:46 | ||
197. | Stocky, Annie | 15.W55 | 1:07:47 | 6:47 | ||
198. | Theis, Annette | 28.W40 | 1:08:00 | 6:48 | ||
199. | Pitsch, Marlen | 5.W60 | 1:08:25 | 6:51 | ||
200. | Bohlen, Lisa | 46.W20 | 1:08:44 | 6:52 | ||
201. | Samak, Arig | 47.W20 | 1:11:42 | 7:10 | ||
202. | Reyes, Olivia | 29.W45 | 1:12:48 | 7:17 | ||
203. | Pauken, Ruth | 6.W60 | 1:12:49 | 7:17 | ||
204. | Backes, Magdalena | 48.W20 | 1:15:07 | 7:31 | ||
205. | Lehmann, Ellen | 16.W55 | 1:15:07 | 7:31 | ||
206. | Andlauer, Julia | 49.W20 | 1:15:08 | 7:31 |