Selektion
28. Köllertaler Sonnwendlauf | 16.1 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Jan Lukas Becker | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1.M20 | 57:18 | 3:34 | |
2. | Philippe Weingarth | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 59:18 | 3:41 | |
3. | Haile Oukbe | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 1:01:14 | 3:48 | |
4. | Till Speicher | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 1:02:28 | 3:53 | |
5. | Thomas Speicher | LTF Köllertal | 2.M30 | 1:02:44 | 3:54 | |
6. | Volker Lorenz | LV Merzig | 1.M45 | 1:02:45 | 3:54 | |
7. | Christian Walter | 3.M30 | 1:03:40 | 3:57 | ||
8. | Patrick Franz | LC Warndt | 1.M35 | 1:04:11 | 3:59 | |
9. | Carsten Hoffmann | Tus Ormesheim | 2.M35 | 1:04:50 | 4:02 | |
10. | Andreas Giebler | 4.M20 | 1:04:57 | 4:02 | ||
11. | Marco Baltes | LT Gray Court | 3.M35 | 1:05:23 | 4:04 | |
12. | Stefan Stein | SV Humes | 4.M30 | 1:05:30 | 4:04 | |
13. | Ramon Bernardon | Tus 06 Heltersberg | 4.M35 | 1:05:45 | 4:05 | |
14. | Walter Bruxmeier | LC Warndt | 1.M50 | 1:05:58 | 4:06 | |
15. | Michael Gärtner | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M45 | 1:06:39 | 4:08 | |
16. | Alois Holz | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M50 | 1:06:48 | 4:09 | |
17. | Karen Aus der Fünten | Adidas Energis/Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 1:07:30 | 4:12 | |
18. | Steffen Schindler | Run 'N Ride, TV Bexbach | 1.M40 | 1:07:31 | 4:12 | |
19. | Oliver Grün | Run 'N Ride, TV Bexbach | 5.M30 | 1:07:54 | 4:13 | |
20. | Thomas Werning | 3.M45 | 1:08:31 | 4:15 | ||
21. | Andreas Czech | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 1:08:59 | 4:17 | |
22. | Jens Pallier | LTF Hemmersdorf | 5.M45 | 1:09:55 | 4:21 | |
23. | Christian Knapp | TV Limbach | 6.M45 | 1:09:58 | 4:21 | |
24. | Marco Egger | LGG Wustweiler | 7.M45 | 1:10:29 | 4:23 | |
25. | Thomas Hau | SC Friedrichsthal | 8.M45 | 1:10:33 | 4:23 | |
26. | Michael Demmer | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 1:10:39 | 4:23 | |
27. | Oliver Klein | 5.M20 | 1:10:41 | 4:23 | ||
28. | Lothar Fries | Taekwondo-Center Saarbrücken | 9.M45 | 1:10:44 | 4:24 | |
29. | Michael Frak | Schere, Stein, paar Bier | 6.M20 | 1:11:04 | 4:25 | |
30. | Thomas Morgott | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M40 | 1:11:12 | 4:25 | |
31. | Franz Hüther | 1.M60 | 1:11:14 | 4:25 | ||
32. | Tanja Hooß | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 1:11:15 | 4:26 | |
33. | Sven Speicher | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.M35 | 1:11:24 | 4:26 | |
34. | Roland Stenger | 1.M55 | 1:11:26 | 4:26 | ||
35. | Franz Riedel | LC 72 Altenkessel | 10.M45 | 1:11:28 | 4:26 | |
36. | Marion Jakobs | Adidas Energis/Saar 05 | 2.W45 | 1:11:34 | 4:27 | |
37. | Peter Wagner | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M50 | 1:11:44 | 4:27 | |
38. | Swen Keller | Sport Jochum | 6.M35 | 1:11:47 | 4:28 | |
39. | Robert Waterus | LC Völklingen | 3.M40 | 1:11:50 | 4:28 | |
40. | Torsten Weller | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.M40 | 1:12:23 | 4:30 | |
41. | Jörg Braun | TV Limbach | 11.M45 | 1:12:34 | 4:30 | |
42. | Heinz Schuh | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 1:12:42 | 4:31 | |
43. | Andy Zahler | TV Eppelborn | 12.M45 | 1:12:48 | 4:31 | |
44. | Marina Wierz | LC Völklingen | 1.W20 | 1:12:49 | 4:31 | |
45. | Giuseppe Sardo | ReckRunners | 7.M20 | 1:12:55 | 4:32 | |
46. | Sarah Kronberg | TV Lebach | 2.W20 | 1:12:57 | 4:32 | |
47. | Wolfgang Schmidt | Grundschule Köllerbach | 13.M45 | 1:13:08 | 4:33 | |
48. | Michael Fischnich | 7.M35 | 1:13:10 | 4:33 | ||
49. | Markus Scheller | Tus Ormesheim | 5.M50 | 1:13:28 | 4:34 | |
50. | Alfred Neumann | Die Bergschleicher | 6.M30 | 1:13:58 | 4:36 | |
51. | Frank Dornemann | 14.M45 | 1:14:06 | 4:36 | ||
52. | Thomas Krück | Die Bergschleicher | 7.M30 | 1:14:13 | 4:37 | |
53. | Martin Braun | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.M45 | 1:14:20 | 4:37 | |
54. | Jörg Weber | Tus Ormesheim | 16.M45 | 1:14:22 | 4:37 | |
55. | Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 1:14:25 | 4:37 | |
56. | Heiko Maas | LC Völklingen | 5.M40 | 1:14:27 | 4:37 | |
57. | Manfred Busche | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M50 | 1:14:38 | 4:38 | |
58. | Peter Bruxmeier | 8.M50 | 1:14:58 | 4:39 | ||
59. | Frank Metzger | 17.M45 | 1:15:18 | 4:41 | ||
60. | Christian Maurer | 8.M20 | 1:15:42 | 4:42 | ||
61. | Thomas Schwarz | LC Völklingen | 18.M45 | 1:15:50 | 4:43 | |
62. | Aloyse Kisch | 1.M65 | 1:15:52 | 4:43 | ||
63. | Klaus Servas | Fri-Bi-Fun Runners | 2.M60 | 1:16:09 | 4:44 | |
64. | Helmut Riehm | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 19.M45 | 1:16:25 | 4:45 | |
65. | Frank Samsel | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M40 | 1:17:06 | 4:47 | |
66. | Ralf Breitbarth | Stadt Völklingen | 9.M50 | 1:17:16 | 4:48 | |
67. | Katharina Mühlhoff | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 1:17:41 | 4:50 | |
68. | Jan Kuhn | 8.M35 | 1:17:43 | 4:50 | ||
69. | Patrick Kreis | 20.M45 | 1:17:56 | 4:50 | ||
70. | Stefan Henn | TV Losheim | 10.M50 | 1:18:01 | 4:51 | |
71. | Reiner Trautmann | DJK Dudweiler | 11.M50 | 1:18:16 | 4:52 | |
72. | Michele Krebs | LTF Köllertal | 1.W35 | 1:18:24 | 4:52 | |
73. | Pascal Müller | LTF Köllertal | 9.M20 | 1:18:26 | 4:52 | |
74. | Martin Maaß | 12.M50 | 1:18:33 | 4:53 | ||
75. | Petra Jung | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 1:18:34 | 4:53 | |
76. | Andreas Heinen | LC Völklingen | 13.M50 | 1:18:39 | 4:53 | |
77. | Denise Wendland | Run´N Ride, TV Bexbach | 2.W30 | 1:18:58 | 4:54 | |
78. | Rudolf Hoyler | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.M55 | 1:19:05 | 4:55 | |
79. | Patric Ksinsik | 21.M45 | 1:19:14 | 4:55 | ||
80. | Uwe Apfelbach | TV Bischmisheim | 4.M55 | 1:19:15 | 4:55 | |
81. | Albert Schmidt | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 1:19:32 | 4:56 | |
82. | Robert Kos | 9.M35 | 1:20:02 | 4:58 | ||
83. | Ferdinand Deutsch | LTF Walpershofen | 14.M50 | 1:20:07 | 4:59 | |
84. | Jürgen Thiel | Fahrzeugpflege Thomas Maas, | 15.M50 | 1:20:30 | 5:00 | |
85. | Otmar Ogrizek | 16.M50 | 1:20:36 | 5:00 | ||
86. | Martin Recktenwald | ReckRunners | 7.M40 | 1:20:42 | 5:01 | |
87. | Klaus-Peter Poss | St.Wendel | 5.M55 | 1:20:51 | 5:01 | |
88. | Michael Wilhelm | Stadt Völklingen | 6.M55 | 1:20:59 | 5:02 | |
89. | Joachim Schäfer | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M55 | 1:21:14 | 5:03 | |
90. | Andreas Riedel | Tri-Fam-Team | 17.M50 | 1:21:21 | 5:03 | |
91. | Jochen Schmitz | 22.M45 | 1:21:29 | 5:04 | ||
92. | Stephan Mailänder | Fri-Bi-Fun Runners | 23.M45 | 1:21:33 | 5:04 | |
93. | Rainer Hippchen | LG Bliestal | 1.M70 | 1:21:34 | 5:04 | |
94. | Sven Andres | LAZ Saarbrücken | 10.M35 | 1:21:40 | 5:04 | |
95. | Angelo Gino Crispi | 18.M50 | 1:21:51 | 5:05 | ||
96. | Frank Engstler | FC Wacken | 24.M45 | 1:21:53 | 5:05 | |
97. | Victoria Paulus | SV Menningen | 3.W20 | 1:21:54 | 5:05 | |
98. | Stefan Wachter | 19.M50 | 1:22:08 | 5:06 | ||
99. | Christoph Bayer | LC Völklingen | 25.M45 | 1:22:18 | 5:07 | |
100. | Michael Schmidt | LLG Wustweiler | 26.M45 | 1:22:25 | 5:07 | |
101. | Joshua Martin | JFG St. Ingbert | 1.MJug | 1:22:43 | 5:08 | |
102. | Andreas Meyer | 27.M45 | 1:22:47 | 5:09 | ||
103. | Michael Klär | 8.M40 | 1:22:50 | 5:09 | ||
104. | Gerda Becker | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 1:22:52 | 5:09 | |
105. | Martin Hingsammer | LSG Saarlouis | 28.M45 | 1:22:54 | 5:09 | |
106. | Udo Fuljahn | TV Losheim | 29.M45 | 1:22:56 | 5:09 | |
107. | Christian Schleppi | TV Limbach | 11.M35 | 1:23:06 | 5:10 | |
108. | Claudia Fink-Straube | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.W45 | 1:23:08 | 5:10 | |
109. | Oliver Straube | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 20.M50 | 1:23:09 | 5:10 | |
110. | Abdullah Aldabbas | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M20 | 1:23:43 | 5:12 | |
111. | Stephan Langguth | 30.M45 | 1:23:57 | 5:13 | ||
112. | Celine Rothenbusch | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W20 | 1:24:04 | 5:13 | |
113. | Roland Raber | LLG Wustweiler | 31.M45 | 1:24:04 | 5:13 | |
114. | Marlene Rothenbusch | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W55 | 1:24:06 | 5:13 | |
115. | Ulrike Samsel | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 1:24:13 | 5:14 | |
116. | Klaus Hellmann | LT Ritterstraße | 3.M60 | 1:24:19 | 5:14 | |
117. | Jörg Hemmerling | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 32.M45 | 1:24:19 | 5:14 | |
118. | Kai Link | Tus Ormesheim | 9.M40 | 1:24:22 | 5:14 | |
119. | Petra Nilles | 6.W45 | 1:24:40 | 5:16 | ||
120. | Patrick Zitt | 8.M30 | 1:24:42 | 5:16 | ||
121. | Luigi Burgio | 33.M45 | 1:24:43 | 5:16 | ||
122. | Stefan Emser | Run 'N Ride, TV Bexbach | 8.M55 | 1:24:44 | 5:16 | |
123. | Martin Zuehl | Tus Ormesheim | 34.M45 | 1:24:57 | 5:17 | |
124. | Johannes Herrmann | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M70 | 1:25:01 | 5:17 | |
125. | Frank Fillgraff | TV Walpershofen | 9.M30 | 1:25:02 | 5:17 | |
126. | Lydia Rock | TV Rehlingen | 3.W55 | 1:25:17 | 5:18 | |
127. | Werner Meier | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M65 | 1:25:23 | 5:18 | |
128. | Volker Jost | LTF Köllertal | 21.M50 | 1:25:47 | 5:20 | |
129. | Marion Blaumeiser | Berlin Fan | 7.W45 | 1:25:56 | 5:20 | |
130. | André Kronberg | TV Lebach | 12.M35 | 1:26:08 | 5:21 | |
131. | Werner Zipfler | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M55 | 1:26:47 | 5:23 | |
132. | Sandra Hartz | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 1:26:48 | 5:23 | |
133. | Petra Berwian | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W45 | 1:27:05 | 5:25 | |
134. | Markus Koch | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 35.M45 | 1:27:08 | 5:25 | |
135. | Bodo Lieser | Fri-Bi-Fun Runners | 22.M50 | 1:27:33 | 5:26 | |
136. | Bernhard Georges | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M50 | 1:27:40 | 5:27 | |
137. | Patrick Schütz | Hobbyläufer | 10.M40 | 1:27:41 | 5:27 | |
138. | Hans Eisinger | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M70 | 1:27:41 | 5:27 | |
139. | Klaus Weber | LG Ohmbachsee | 10.M55 | 1:27:42 | 5:27 | |
140. | Uwe Weyrich | 13.M35 | 1:27:49 | 5:27 | ||
141. | Olaf Kettenhofen | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 24.M50 | 1:27:50 | 5:27 | |
142. | Anke Fatscher | Djk-sg St. Ingbert | 2.W35 | 1:27:58 | 5:28 | |
143. | Lars Schilsong | www.nur-oben-ist-platz.de | 14.M35 | 1:27:58 | 5:28 | |
144. | Christoph Görgen | TUS Ensdorf | 25.M50 | 1:28:05 | 5:28 | |
145. | Katja Groß | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.W20 | 1:28:07 | 5:28 | |
146. | Dr. Wilhelm Walch | FC Rothmühle | 4.M60 | 1:28:19 | 5:29 | |
147. | Markus Kleutsch | 11.M40 | 1:28:20 | 5:29 | ||
148. | Dirk Steinmetz | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 36.M45 | 1:28:28 | 5:30 | |
149. | Olga Scherer | TV Eppelborn | 4.W55 | 1:28:29 | 5:30 | |
150. | Wolfgang Franz | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M55 | 1:28:33 | 5:30 | |
151. | Werner Mootz | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 1:28:37 | 5:30 | |
152. | Thomas Haake | 15.M35 | 1:28:45 | 5:31 | ||
153. | Udo Engstler | LTF Selbach | 12.M55 | 1:29:02 | 5:32 | |
154. | Peter Rogin | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 37.M45 | 1:29:05 | 5:32 | |
155. | Theo Görg | TV Piesbach | 26.M50 | 1:29:17 | 5:33 | |
156. | Thomas Fingerhut | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 27.M50 | 1:29:29 | 5:33 | |
157. | Jürgen Eicher | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 5.M60 | 1:29:41 | 5:34 | |
158. | Ottmar Birkenbach | 4.M65 | 1:29:45 | 5:34 | ||
159. | Wolfgang Feld | 13.M55 | 1:29:48 | 5:35 | ||
160. | Bernd Feit | LGG Wustweiler | 14.M55 | 1:29:50 | 5:35 | |
161. | Sandra Hartmann | Tus Ormesheim | 3.W40 | 1:29:51 | 5:35 | |
162. | Rolf Kittler | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M55 | 1:30:00 | 5:35 | |
163. | Eva Drexel | TV Rehlingen | 3.W30 | 1:30:03 | 5:36 | |
164. | Tom Pascheka | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 11.M20 | 1:30:12 | 5:36 | |
165. | Roland Bernardon | LTF Marpingen | 5.M65 | 1:30:16 | 5:36 | |
166. | Veronika Ruffing | PKV Bexbach | 1.W50 | 1:30:34 | 5:38 | |
167. | Irmtraud Beining | Bisttalrunners | 5.W55 | 1:30:39 | 5:38 | |
168. | Roland Vater | Bisttalrunners | 16.M55 | 1:30:39 | 5:38 | |
169. | Tina Schmitt | TV 1910 Reisbach | 3.W35 | 1:30:43 | 5:38 | |
170. | Markus Sick | LC Völklingen | 28.M50 | 1:30:43 | 5:38 | |
171. | Petra Schütz | PKV Bexbach | 9.W45 | 1:31:44 | 5:42 | |
172. | Hieu-de Hemmerling | Hieu-De-Freunde | 2.MJug | 1:31:44 | 5:42 | |
173. | Klaus Zender | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 1:32:07 | 5:43 | |
174. | Gaetano Calcagno | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 5.M70 | 1:32:08 | 5:43 | |
175. | Jan Timm | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.M50 | 1:32:09 | 5:43 | |
176. | Eckhard Flierl | 30.M50 | 1:32:10 | 5:43 | ||
177. | Thomas Schommer | Gangolfrunners | 31.M50 | 1:32:38 | 5:45 | |
178. | Constanze von Schenck | Tus Ormesheim | 4.W35 | 1:32:40 | 5:45 | |
179. | Michael | Tus Ormesheim | 32.M50 | 1:32:41 | 5:45 | |
180. | Armin Himbert | TV Walpershofen | 17.M55 | 1:33:08 | 5:47 | |
181. | Rüdiger Nietzel | TV Walpershofen | 33.M50 | 1:33:08 | 5:47 | |
182. | Rudi Nieder | 6.M70 | 1:33:15 | 5:48 | ||
183. | Oliver Schramm | DjK Heusweiler | 38.M45 | 1:33:20 | 5:48 | |
184. | Jan Liedtke | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 34.M50 | 1:33:38 | 5:49 | |
185. | Manfred Grissmer | ttf eppelborn | 2.M75 | 1:33:44 | 5:49 | |
186. | Karin Kapp | TV Lebach | 2.W60 | 1:33:49 | 5:50 | |
187. | Lisa Sehn | LTF Köllertal | 6.W20 | 1:34:00 | 5:50 | |
188. | Vanessa Zick | LTF Köllertal | 7.W20 | 1:34:01 | 5:50 | |
189. | Doro Neidek | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W40 | 1:34:15 | 5:51 | |
190. | Peter Crolla | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.M45 | 1:34:36 | 5:53 | |
191. | Wolfgang Neumeier | HLC NIAHURU | 18.M55 | 1:34:41 | 5:53 | |
192. | Bettina Schuwer | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 6.W55 | 1:34:52 | 5:54 | |
193. | Lothar Gerwalin | Rote Scorpione | 40.M45 | 1:35:02 | 5:54 | |
194. | Helene Schwabauer | 5.W35 | 1:35:12 | 5:55 | ||
195. | Hans Zimmer | 41.M45 | 1:35:13 | 5:55 | ||
196. | Iris Görg | TV Piesbach | 10.W45 | 1:35:14 | 5:55 | |
197. | Myriam Noll | US Forbach | 5.W40 | 1:35:17 | 5:55 | |
198. | Bodo Geisinger | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 1:35:19 | 5:55 | |
199. | Andreas Reschke | LAG Saarbrücken | 35.M50 | 1:35:42 | 5:57 | |
200. | Jürgen Tubbesing | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 1:36:23 | 5:59 | |
201. | Isaak Tesfay | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M40 | 1:36:24 | 5:59 | |
202. | Janine Stutz | 4.W30 | 1:36:45 | 6:01 | ||
203. | Werner Berentz | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.M50 | 1:37:09 | 6:02 | |
204. | Joachim Urnau | 37.M50 | 1:37:18 | 6:03 | ||
205. | Harald Rupprecht | 42.M45 | 1:37:48 | 6:04 | ||
206. | Armin Dietzen | 19.M55 | 1:38:00 | 6:05 | ||
207. | Silke Braun | 6.W40 | 1:38:04 | 6:05 | ||
208. | Ulrike Fischer | 11.W45 | 1:38:07 | 6:06 | ||
209. | Carmen Kling | TV Saarwellingen | 2.W50 | 1:38:08 | 6:06 | |
210. | Frank Hermann | 13.M40 | 1:38:14 | 6:06 | ||
211. | Peter Ackermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M55 | 1:38:15 | 6:06 | |
212. | Alexandra Wittrin | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W40 | 1:38:22 | 6:07 | |
213. | Jasmin Sticher | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 6.W35 | 1:38:37 | 6:08 | |
214. | Marcel Honecker | 16.M35 | 1:38:38 | 6:08 | ||
215. | Isolde Strassner | 7.W55 | 1:38:57 | 6:09 | ||
216. | Thomas Koitzsch | Bisttalrunners | 38.M50 | 1:39:16 | 6:10 | |
217. | Kristina Kaufmann | Bisttalrunners | 7.W35 | 1:39:17 | 6:10 | |
218. | Anita Backes | LTF Selbach | 3.W50 | 1:39:33 | 6:11 | |
219. | Claus Ochner | 39.M50 | 1:39:33 | 6:11 | ||
220. | Marion Eckert | Leinpfad-Runner | 12.W45 | 1:40:00 | 6:13 | |
221. | Otto Holzer | Leinpfad-Runner | 40.M50 | 1:40:01 | 6:13 | |
222. | Jörg Junges | SC 1921 Völklingen | 43.M45 | 1:40:17 | 6:14 | |
223. | Andrea Parpart-Aweiler | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.W45 | 1:40:32 | 6:15 | |
224. | Barbara Jaich | TV Heusweiler | 14.W45 | 1:40:32 | 6:15 | |
225. | Sylvia Wagner | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.W50 | 1:40:44 | 6:15 | |
226. | Norbert Ludwig | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 41.M50 | 1:40:45 | 6:15 | |
227. | Dana Horga | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 3.W60 | 1:40:48 | 6:16 | |
228. | Heinz Blodau | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 8.M60 | 1:40:49 | 6:16 | |
229. | Marlene Lindemann | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W30 | 1:41:04 | 6:17 | |
230. | Matthias Rauber | 1.Fallschirmjägerregiment 26 | 12.M20 | 1:41:10 | 6:17 | |
231. | Hans-Peter Haffner | Blauer Stern überherrn | 21.M55 | 1:41:11 | 6:17 | |
232. | Udo Heese | 42.M50 | 1:41:24 | 6:18 | ||
233. | Andrea Müller | TUS Brotdorf | 15.W45 | 1:41:26 | 6:18 | |
234. | Christiane V. | 5.W50 | 1:41:28 | 6:18 | ||
235. | Jan Philipp Keller | LTF Köllertal | 3.MJug | 1:41:47 | 6:19 | |
236. | Ursula Kuckartz | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.W40 | 1:41:59 | 6:20 | |
237. | Rainer Chittka | HLC NIAHURU | 43.M50 | 1:42:09 | 6:21 | |
238. | Tina Schmitt-Runco | TV Rehlingen | 9.W40 | 1:42:27 | 6:22 | |
239. | Jennifer Mayer | LT Hirzweiler | 6.W30 | 1:42:47 | 6:23 | |
240. | Thorsten Mayer | LT Hirzweiler | 17.M35 | 1:42:47 | 6:23 | |
241. | Sabine Zimmer | 16.W45 | 1:43:10 | 6:24 | ||
242. | Agnes Jungmann | 8.W55 | 1:43:22 | 6:25 | ||
243. | Doris Maas | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 9.W55 | 1:44:15 | 6:29 | |
244. | Franz Weber | LC Völklingen | 22.M55 | 1:44:38 | 6:30 | |
245. | Helga Trinker | TV Rehlingen | 4.W60 | 1:44:49 | 6:31 | |
246. | Bianca André | 7.W30 | 1:47:24 | 6:40 | ||
247. | Harald Michels | Bisttalrunners | 23.M55 | 1:48:07 | 6:43 | |
248. | Andrea König | Bisttalrunners | 10.W55 | 1:48:29 | 6:44 | |
249. | Petra Martincova | 8.W30 | 1:49:32 | 6:48 | ||
250. | Roland Leutheußer | 44.M50 | 1:49:44 | 6:49 | ||
251. | Andrea Honecker | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.W30 | 1:50:30 | 6:52 | |
252. | Axel Clausen | 45.M50 | 1:50:33 | 6:52 | ||
253. | Susanne Schmitt | Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W50 | 1:50:50 | 6:53 | |
254. | Klaus Feldes | 24.M55 | 1:51:08 | 6:54 | ||
255. | Sylvia Josette | vier-wochen-programm | 11.W55 | 1:51:14 | 6:55 | |
256. | Anne Riehm | Honzrath | 17.W45 | 1:51:32 | 6:56 | |
257. | Andrea Dornemann | 10.W40 | 1:52:51 | 7:01 | ||
258. | Katja Gothier | 11.W40 | 1:52:51 | 7:01 | ||
259. | Stefanie Grün | LT Ritterstraße | 7.W50 | 1:53:08 | 7:02 | |
260. | Heike Müller | LT Ritterstraße | 18.W45 | 1:53:08 | 7:02 | |
261. | Andreas Müller | PKV Bexbach | 46.M50 | 1:55:09 | 7:09 | |
262. | Heike Darconza | Gangolfrunners | 12.W40 | 1:55:11 | 7:09 | |
263. | Kilian Darconza | Gangolfrunners | 4.MJug | 1:55:11 | 7:09 | |
264. | Dr. Wolfram Benoist | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 25.M55 | 1:55:35 | 7:11 | |
265. | Heike Sick | LC Völklingen | 19.W45 | 1:55:46 | 7:11 | |
266. | Rosi Weber | LC Völklingen | 8.W50 | 1:55:47 | 7:11 | |
267. | Sandra Schoen | 13.W40 | 1:57:35 | 7:18 | ||
268. | Conny Jochem | 9.W50 | 1:57:37 | 7:18 | ||
269. | Alexandra Schuster | Gangolfrunners | 14.W40 | 2:01:39 | 7:33 | |
270. | Bernhard Wagner | Bisttalrunners | 6.M65 | 2:01:53 | 7:34 | |
271. | Angela Theobald | TV Rehlingen | 1.W70 | 2:04:19 | 7:43 |