Selektion
7. Stadtlauf Dudweiler | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Jan Lucas Becker | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1.M20 | 0:32:55 | 3:18 | |
2. | Tobias Blum | Bodycheck Gesundheit und Fitness | 2.M20 | 0:33:08 | 3:19 | |
3. | Matthias Hecktor | Tus 06 Heltersberg | 1.M40 | 0:33:40 | 3:22 | |
4. | Marc Wallrich | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M20 | 0:34:40 | 3:28 | |
5. | Haile Oukbe | 4.M20 | 0:35:20 | 3:32 | ||
6. | Dennis Baus | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M20 | 0:35:50 | 3:35 | |
7. | Volker Lorenz | LV Merzig | 1.M45 | 0:36:55 | 3:42 | |
8. | Torsten Jacob | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M30 | 0:37:11 | 3:43 | |
9. | Thomas Speicher | LTF Köllertal | 2.M30 | 0:37:22 | 3:44 | |
10. | Julian Maurer | 6.M20 | 0:37:56 | 3:48 | ||
11. | Gerald Reimer | LSG SB Sulzbach | 1.M55 | 0:37:59 | 3:48 | |
12. | Jürgen Grandke | LF St.Wendel | 1.M50 | 0:38:09 | 3:49 | |
13. | Marco Baltes | LT Gray Court | 1.M35 | 0:38:44 | 3:52 | |
14. | Roman Schwarz | LAC Saarlois | 2.M45 | 0:39:13 | 3:55 | |
15. | Filmon Teklu | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M20 | 0:39:32 | 3:57 | |
16. | Thomas Dietzen | RUN-4-PAIN | 3.M45 | 0:39:35 | 3:58 | |
17. | Andreas Vonerden | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M35 | 0:39:48 | 3:59 | |
18. | Michael Gärtner | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M45 | 0:39:52 | 3:59 | |
19. | Marek Winter | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 1.MJug | 0:39:55 | 4:00 | |
20. | Andy Radke | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M35 | 0:39:55 | 4:00 | |
21. | Jessica Kammerer | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.W35 | 0:40:03 | 4:00 | |
22. | Andreas Czech | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M45 | 0:40:13 | 4:01 | |
23. | Teklu Temesgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M20 | 0:40:46 | 4:05 | |
24. | Thomas Schardt | 3.M30 | 0:40:49 | 4:05 | ||
25. | Timo Maurer | LV Merzig | 6.M45 | 0:41:13 | 4:07 | |
26. | Oliver Klein | Merchweiler | 9.M20 | 0:41:36 | 4:10 | |
27. | Michael Kraus | 4.M35 | 0:42:00 | 4:12 | ||
28. | Franz Hüther | 1.M60 | 0:42:01 | 4:12 | ||
29. | Henning Sauer | KG Grüne Nelke | 4.M30 | 0:42:30 | 4:15 | |
30. | Dieter Bender | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M50 | 0:42:37 | 4:16 | |
31. | Johann Joseph | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 0:42:47 | 4:17 | |
32. | Haiko Maas | LC Völklingen | 2.M40 | 0:43:05 | 4:19 | |
33. | Christoph Lunkenheimer | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 0:43:10 | 4:19 | |
34. | Falko Müller | TV ST.Wendel | 4.M50 | 0:43:18 | 4:20 | |
35. | Achim Schalke | 5.M30 | 0:43:23 | 4:20 | ||
36. | Andreas Funke | LSG 98 Köllertal | 2.MJug | 0:43:29 | 4:21 | |
37. | Stefan Hean | FFw Neunkirchen | 5.M50 | 0:43:46 | 4:23 | |
38. | Dominic Schmidt | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3.MJug | 0:43:48 | 4:23 | |
39. | Sven Speicher | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.M35 | 0:44:14 | 4:25 | |
40. | Ribana Bauser | LLG Landstuhl | 1.W40 | 0:44:20 | 4:26 | |
41. | Andrea Dincher | TV Auersmacher | 2.W35 | 0:44:23 | 4:26 | |
42. | Daniel Baum | 6.M30 | 0:44:24 | 4:26 | ||
43. | Patricia Barra | 2.W40 | 0:44:27 | 4:27 | ||
44. | Bettina Bopp | LAC Saarlois | 1.W45 | 0:44:31 | 4:27 | |
45. | Dirk Riefer | 7.M45 | 0:44:33 | 4:27 | ||
46. | Sandro Gerstle | 7.M30 | 0:44:36 | 4:28 | ||
47. | Wolfgang Gabelmann | Spesbach | 3.M55 | 0:44:39 | 4:28 | |
48. | Laura Fries | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W20 | 0:44:48 | 4:29 | |
49. | Roland Friedrichs | LT TV Rußhütte | 4.M55 | 0:44:56 | 4:30 | |
50. | Volker Merlens | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.M50 | 0:45:13 | 4:31 | |
51. | Steven O Neal | LAZ Saarbrücken | 10.M20 | 0:45:19 | 4:32 | |
52. | Isaak Tesfay | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 0:45:28 | 4:33 | |
53. | Bernd Johann | LG SHG Merzig | 7.M50 | 0:45:30 | 4:33 | |
54. | Horst Zahler | LTF Köllertal | 8.M45 | 0:45:30 | 4:33 | |
55. | Pascal Müller | LTF Köllertal | 11.M20 | 0:45:31 | 4:33 | |
56. | Heinz-Peter Westhofen | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 0:45:31 | 4:33 | |
57. | Jürgen Recktenwald | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 0:45:31 | 4:33 | |
58. | Thomas Uwer | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 4.M40 | 0:45:39 | 4:34 | |
59. | Marcel Albrecht | 8.M30 | 0:45:42 | 4:34 | ||
60. | Assen Saraiwanow | FGS | 2.W45 | 0:45:45 | 4:35 | |
61. | Tom Pascheka | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 12.M20 | 0:45:49 | 4:35 | |
62. | Ferdinand Deutsch | LTF Walpershofen | 8.M50 | 0:45:54 | 4:35 | |
63. | Helmart Wirth | Saarlouis | 2.M60 | 0:46:03 | 4:36 | |
64. | Andreas Schmitd | Kaiserslautern | 9.M45 | 0:46:07 | 4:37 | |
65. | Marc Schmitt | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.M40 | 0:46:23 | 4:38 | |
66. | Sabine Köhler | SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 0:46:39 | 4:40 | |
67. | Manuel Brückner | KG Grüne Nelke | 13.M20 | 0:46:42 | 4:40 | |
68. | Willi Thelen | Zahnradfhitzer | 9.M50 | 0:46:54 | 4:41 | |
69. | Dirk Eichler-Uebel | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 0:47:03 | 4:42 | |
70. | Torsten Sabeck | 11.M50 | 0:47:08 | 4:43 | ||
71. | Albert Schmidt | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 0:47:08 | 4:43 | |
72. | Markus Saeftel | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M45 | 0:47:17 | 4:44 | |
73. | Stefan Gries | 1.FC Kaiserlautern | 7.M55 | 0:47:44 | 4:46 | |
74. | Petra Jung | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W45 | 0:47:44 | 4:46 | |
75. | Gerhard Emrich | 3.M60 | 0:47:57 | 4:48 | ||
76. | Anastasia Trenz | LTF Köllertal | 2.W20 | 0:48:00 | 4:48 | |
77. | Jürgen Wentz | EDEKA | 12.M50 | 0:48:04 | 4:48 | |
78. | Josef Ney | FFO Saarlouis | 2.M65 | 0:48:08 | 4:49 | |
79. | Stefan Uwer | Bank 1 Saar | 11.M45 | 0:48:12 | 4:49 | |
80. | Andreas Klein | 12.M45 | 0:48:30 | 4:51 | ||
81. | Kai Detemple | LT Gray Court | 6.M35 | 0:48:32 | 4:51 | |
82. | Helmut Paulus | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 0:48:43 | 4:52 | |
83. | Dennis Pink | 14.M20 | 0:48:49 | 4:53 | ||
84. | Georg Schawel | 8.M55 | 0:48:53 | 4:53 | ||
85. | Horst Zänkert | 5.M60 | 0:48:53 | 4:53 | ||
86. | Eckhard Flierl | 13.M50 | 0:49:01 | 4:54 | ||
87. | Michael Richter | 15.M20 | 0:49:08 | 4:55 | ||
88. | Norbert Ludwig | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 14.M50 | 0:49:11 | 4:55 | |
89. | Tim Kohler | Ass Saarbrücken | 6.M40 | 0:49:59 | 5:00 | |
90. | Markus Becker | HR GRoup | 13.M45 | 0:50:00 | 5:00 | |
91. | Bhattacharyya Apratim | 16.M20 | 0:50:02 | 5:00 | ||
92. | Martin Schreiner | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 0:50:07 | 5:01 | |
93. | Daniel Nadig | 17.M20 | 0:50:19 | 5:02 | ||
94. | Marko Vvjic | 1.M75 | 0:50:43 | 5:04 | ||
95. | Bernhard Georges | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M50 | 0:50:45 | 5:05 | |
96. | Harald Tinnoas | Leichtathlen TV Quierschied | 3.M65 | 0:51:11 | 5:07 | |
97. | Joachim Kreuter | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 0:51:20 | 5:08 | |
98. | Rolf Kittler | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 0:51:33 | 5:09 | |
99. | Roland Geisinger | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 0:51:38 | 5:10 | |
100. | Julia Pica | Smashing Papkins | 1.W30 | 0:51:48 | 5:11 | |
101. | Heike Maas | RCS | 3.W40 | 0:51:55 | 5:12 | |
102. | Thomas Schurna | 16.M50 | 0:52:16 | 5:14 | ||
103. | Laura Käppner | LT Phoenix | 3.W20 | 0:52:24 | 5:14 | |
104. | Gaetano Calcagno | Bank 1 Saar | 1.M70 | 0:52:27 | 5:15 | |
105. | Brigitte Nisius | TV Elm | 5.W45 | 0:52:30 | 5:15 | |
106. | Stefan Schneider | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M55 | 0:52:45 | 5:17 | |
107. | Dominick Gergen | 18.M20 | 0:53:04 | 5:18 | ||
108. | Werner Zipfler | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M55 | 0:53:14 | 5:19 | |
109. | Petra Saalmann | TSV Cappel | 6.W45 | 0:53:31 | 5:21 | |
110. | Pierre-David Vakalopoulos | 19.M20 | 0:53:32 | 5:21 | ||
111. | Werner Berentz | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 0:53:41 | 5:22 | |
112. | Karin Kapp | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 0:53:45 | 5:23 | |
113. | Melina Mehrmann | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 0:54:17 | 5:26 | |
114. | Thomas Kammer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M55 | 0:54:35 | 5:28 | |
115. | Hans-Jürgen Reichrath | LTF Köllertal | 13.M55 | 0:54:39 | 5:28 | |
116. | Klaus Zender | Ltf Köllertal | 2.M75 | 0:54:45 | 5:29 | |
117. | Ben Leistenschneider | Bous | 9.M30 | 0:54:50 | 5:29 | |
118. | Kristian Haan | www.alpina1.net | 14.M55 | 0:55:07 | 5:31 | |
119. | Sabine Martin | Kita Oberlinhaus | 4.W40 | 0:55:10 | 5:31 | |
120. | Christine Kiemle-Schwindling | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 0:55:11 | 5:31 | |
121. | Hieude Hemmerling | Grizzly Jöger | 4.MJug | 0:55:13 | 5:31 | |
122. | Bodo Geisinger | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M60 | 0:55:13 | 5:31 | |
123. | Ulrike Fischer | 7.W45 | 0:55:27 | 5:33 | ||
124. | Reiner Kissel | Hauptsach Geisteskrank | 18.M50 | 0:55:37 | 5:34 | |
125. | Patrick Scheib | Hauptsach Geisteskrank | 20.M20 | 0:55:39 | 5:34 | |
126. | Carmen Kling | TV Saarwellingen | 2.W50 | 0:55:52 | 5:35 | |
127. | Heinz-Jürgen Maurer | 15.M55 | 0:56:12 | 5:37 | ||
128. | Carsten Bach | 7.M40 | 0:56:12 | 5:37 | ||
129. | Gisela Mellmann | SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 0:56:36 | 5:40 | |
130. | Roman Braga | ROKA | 15.M45 | 0:56:45 | 5:41 | |
131. | Christiane Mayer | 3.W30 | 0:57:01 | 5:42 | ||
132. | Stefan Britz | KG Grüne Nelke | 9.M60 | 0:57:06 | 5:43 | |
133. | Alexandra Wittrin | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 0:57:21 | 5:44 | |
134. | Fritz Vogtland | TV Quierschied | 3.M75 | 0:57:36 | 5:46 | |
135. | Sven Janes | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 7.M35 | 0:57:47 | 5:47 | |
136. | Peter Ackermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M55 | 0:58:05 | 5:49 | |
137. | Petra Neu | 8.W45 | 0:58:18 | 5:50 | ||
138. | Jana Schaum | 4.W30 | 0:58:38 | 5:52 | ||
139. | Andreas Müller | PKV Bexbach | 19.M50 | 0:58:45 | 5:53 | |
140. | Tina Schmitt-Runco | TV-Rehlingen | 6.W40 | 0:58:49 | 5:53 | |
141. | Christian Rupp | Hauptsach Geisteskrank | 21.M20 | 0:59:35 | 5:58 | |
142. | Sascha Müller | Bodycheck Gesundheit und Fitness | 22.M20 | 1:00:33 | 6:03 | |
143. | Simon von Massow | 23.M20 | 1:00:48 | 6:05 | ||
144. | Tina Loew | 5.W30 | 1:00:48 | 6:05 | ||
145. | Alexandra Oberhausen | KG Grüne Nelke | 7.W40 | 1:01:28 | 6:09 | |
146. | Silvia Schuler | TV Runnerhütte | 3.W50 | 1:01:53 | 6:11 | |
147. | Andrea Honecker | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W30 | 1:02:04 | 6:12 | |
148. | Frank Freund | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M50 | 1:02:05 | 6:13 | |
149. | Roswitha Maurer | 1.W55 | 1:02:34 | 6:15 | ||
150. | Delia Lauterbach | TV Russhütte | 2.W55 | 1:02:41 | 6:16 | |
151. | Claus Hemmerling | Grizzly Jöger | 17.M55 | 1:03:14 | 6:19 | |
152. | Roland Leutheußer | 21.M50 | 1:03:55 | 6:24 | ||
153. | Susannne Schmidt | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.W50 | 1:04:51 | 6:29 | |
154. | Irene Lauer | 3.W35 | 1:15:55 | 7:36 |