Selektion
2. DAK Halbmarathon | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Justus, Steffen | Hansgrohe-Team-Schramberg | 1.M20 | 1:06:30 | 3:09 | |
2. | Neuschwander, Florian | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.M20 | 1:07:00 | 3:11 | |
3. | Zewe, Philipp | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 3.M20 | 1:11:24 | 3:23 | |
4. | Quinten, Christian | TRI-TRONIC Team St. Wendel | 1.M35 | 1:13:14 | 3:28 | |
5. | Schedler, Martin | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 4.M20 | 1:13:16 | 3:28 | |
6. | Imbsweiler, Marcus | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 1.M40 | 1:14:31 | 3:32 | |
7. | Hahn, Susanne | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 1:14:35 | 3:32 | |
8. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 1:15:02 | 3:33 | |
9. | Hörner, Jakob | TV Maikammer | 2.M35 | 1:16:01 | 3:36 | |
10. | Theis, Erik | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M30 | 1:16:13 | 3:37 | |
11. | Klinkner, Olaf | LTF Köllertal | 3.M35 | 1:17:45 | 3:41 | |
12. | Koltes, Thomas | 4.M35 | 1:18:08 | 3:42 | ||
13. | Molter, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 1:18:32 | 3:43 | |
14. | Ehre, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 5.M35 | 1:18:58 | 3:45 | |
15. | Schmid, Markus | NCV Nohn | 2.M30 | 1:19:10 | 3:45 | |
16. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M20 | 1:19:28 | 3:46 | |
17. | Raimondo, Maurizio | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 6.M35 | 1:19:29 | 3:46 | |
18. | Franzmann, Joelle | PSV Trier | 2.W30 | 1:19:33 | 3:46 | |
19. | Schneider, Robert | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M20 | 1:20:02 | 3:48 | |
20. | Eschenbrenner, Stéphane | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 7.M20 | 1:20:31 | 3:49 | |
21. | Weber, Tobias | TV Nalbach | 8.M20 | 1:20:58 | 3:50 | |
22. | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 1:21:07 | 3:51 | |
23. | Noll, Armin | Team 73 | 1.M50 | 1:21:16 | 3:51 | |
24. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 1:21:37 | 3:52 | |
25. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 4.M40 | 1:21:59 | 3:53 | |
26. | Dietrich, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 1:22:41 | 3:55 | |
27. | Müller, Matthias | Priessnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 8.M35 | 1:22:43 | 3:55 | |
28. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M40 | 1:23:31 | 3:58 | |
29. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 6.M40 | 1:24:06 | 3:59 | |
30. | Weislinger, Guy | US FORBACH | 3.M50 | 1:24:07 | 3:59 | |
31. | Burkhardt, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M45 | 1:24:08 | 3:59 | |
32. | Peter, Nicolas | LC asics Rehlingen | 9.M20 | 1:24:22 | 4:00 | |
33. | Schmidt, Thomas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M45 | 1:24:31 | 4:00 | |
34. | Schmitt, Tobias | TSG Kaiserslautern | 10.M20 | 1:24:33 | 4:00 | |
35. | Sehn, Frank | zf zahnradflitzer | 7.M40 | 1:24:38 | 4:01 | |
36. | Braun-Arweiler, Thomas | 4.M50 | 1:24:47 | 4:01 | ||
37. | Schütz, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 9.M35 | 1:24:48 | 4:01 | |
38. | Jungmann, Boris | 11.M20 | 1:24:51 | 4:01 | ||
39. | Bauer, Dr. Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.M50 | 1:24:53 | 4:01 | |
40. | Stinner, Heiko | LLG Landstuhl | 10.M35 | 1:25:12 | 4:02 | |
41. | Kiefer, Franz-Rudolf | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 3.M45 | 1:25:29 | 4:03 | |
42. | Nickles, Thomas | LT TV Russhütte | 11.M35 | 1:25:36 | 4:03 | |
43. | Lippert, Reinhard | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 1:25:40 | 4:04 | |
44. | Thome, Ralf | LT TV Russhütte | 12.M35 | 1:25:46 | 4:04 | |
45. | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 4.M45 | 1:26:10 | 4:05 | |
46. | Vampouille, Franck | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 8.M40 | 1:26:13 | 4:05 | |
47. | Leinenbach, Rainer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M40 | 1:26:25 | 4:06 | |
48. | Engel, Oliver | LG FixWieNix Wittlich | 13.M35 | 1:26:31 | 4:06 | |
49. | Hauck, Nico | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 14.M35 | 1:26:58 | 4:07 | |
50. | Jacob, Thomas | LA Team Saar | 5.M45 | 1:26:59 | 4:07 | |
51. | Werning, Thomas | Neunkirchen-Heinitz | 10.M40 | 1:27:03 | 4:08 | |
52. | Denne, Harald | TV Auersmacher | 7.M50 | 1:27:07 | 4:08 | |
53. | Hawner, Frank | Fitte-Hütte | 11.M40 | 1:27:30 | 4:09 | |
54. | Celette, Gabi | LC asics Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 1:27:39 | 4:09 | |
55. | Weber, Frank | WSF Zweibrücken | 15.M35 | 1:27:59 | 4:10 | |
56. | Juits, Sebastien | VTT Club Viessmann | 12.M20 | 1:28:01 | 4:10 | |
57. | Dönneweg, Markus | TUS Ormesheim | 6.M45 | 1:28:04 | 4:10 | |
58. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M50 | 1:28:14 | 4:11 | |
59. | Welter, Dominique | 16.M35 | 1:28:15 | 4:11 | ||
60. | Bertram, Andreas | LA Team Saar | 17.M35 | 1:28:27 | 4:12 | |
61. | Wolter, Heiner | VT Zweibrücken | 7.M45 | 1:28:35 | 4:12 | |
62. | Mauer, Eddi | VT Zweibrücken | 12.M40 | 1:28:41 | 4:12 | |
63. | Duhautpas, Pascal | Triathlon Weiskirchen | 18.M35 | 1:28:50 | 4:13 | |
64. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 19.M35 | 1:28:54 | 4:13 | |
65. | Weber, Thomas | 4.M30 | 1:28:54 | 4:13 | ||
66. | Meiser, Christoph | LA Team Saar TV Quierschied | 8.M45 | 1:28:56 | 4:13 | |
67. | Corbisez, Patrick | DEFI AVENTURE | 9.M45 | 1:29:04 | 4:13 | |
68. | Ferrang, Thomas | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 10.M45 | 1:29:10 | 4:14 | |
69. | Pietzsch, Thomas | itzHot | 13.M40 | 1:29:19 | 4:14 | |
70. | Gottwald, Matthias | Nancy | 13.M20 | 1:29:23 | 4:14 | |
71. | Holderbaum, Hermann | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M45 | 1:29:35 | 4:15 | |
72. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VFA Neunkirchen | 9.M50 | 1:29:35 | 4:15 | |
73. | Zeiger, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M45 | 1:29:40 | 4:15 | |
74. | Meisberger, Alfred | Sal Bitschberg | 13.M45 | 1:29:42 | 4:15 | |
75. | Peterschmitt, Alfred | WSF Zweibrücken | 14.M40 | 1:29:56 | 4:16 | |
76. | Blass, Dirk | IanEO | 5.M30 | 1:29:59 | 4:16 | |
77. | Biehl, Mario | Tri Team Saarlouis | 20.M35 | 1:30:08 | 4:16 | |
78. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 14.M45 | 1:30:20 | 4:17 | |
79. | Becker, Uwe | TV Brücken | 15.M45 | 1:30:31 | 4:17 | |
80. | Zahler, Horst | LT Ritterstrasse | 15.M40 | 1:30:32 | 4:18 | |
81. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 16.M40 | 1:30:39 | 4:18 | |
82. | Riemer, Peter | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 10.M50 | 1:30:42 | 4:18 | |
83. | Auler, Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 21.M35 | 1:30:46 | 4:18 | |
84. | Göbel, Lothar | LTF Köllertal | 17.M40 | 1:31:03 | 4:19 | |
85. | Huth, Detlef | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 16.M45 | 1:31:05 | 4:19 | |
86. | Kirsch, Manfred | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 18.M40 | 1:31:08 | 4:19 | |
87. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 11.M50 | 1:31:18 | 4:20 | |
88. | Pirrung, Pascal | Buntstifte 89 | 6.M30 | 1:31:19 | 4:20 | |
89. | Allweyer, Thomas | LT Bliesgau | 19.M40 | 1:31:21 | 4:20 | |
90. | Bastuck, Helmut | Fallschirmsportverband Saar | 1.M55 | 1:31:32 | 4:20 | |
91. | Weller, Thorsten | Saarbrücken | 22.M35 | 1:31:42 | 4:21 | |
92. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M55 | 1:31:43 | 4:21 | |
93. | Nilles, Robert | AASL Wiltz Luxemburg | 17.M45 | 1:31:52 | 4:21 | |
94. | Renfer, Aloyse | C.A.N Sarreguemines | 18.M45 | 1:31:58 | 4:22 | |
95. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 1:32:07 | 4:22 | |
96. | Penzkofer, Friedrich | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 12.M50 | 1:32:17 | 4:22 | |
97. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 19.M45 | 1:32:26 | 4:23 | |
98. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 1:32:30 | 4:23 | |
99. | Heck, Torsten | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 20.M40 | 1:32:38 | 4:23 | |
100. | Azzara, Patrick | DEFI AVENTURE | 21.M40 | 1:32:51 | 4:24 | |
101. | Wagner, Thomas | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 23.M35 | 1:32:57 | 4:24 | |
102. | Jabcon, Roland | DEFI AVENTURE | 20.M45 | 1:33:10 | 4:25 | |
103. | Brand, Michael | VT Zweibrücken | 21.M45 | 1:33:15 | 4:25 | |
104. | Pink , Günter | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 1:33:20 | 4:25 | |
105. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M55 | 1:33:25 | 4:26 | |
106. | Kiehn, Thomas | Fallschirmsportverband Saar | 7.M30 | 1:33:32 | 4:26 | |
107. | Bernd, Armin | 13.M50 | 1:33:36 | 4:26 | ||
108. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 24.M35 | 1:33:58 | 4:27 | |
109. | Metzger, Volker | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 22.M45 | 1:34:04 | 4:28 | |
110. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.W40 | 1:34:05 | 4:28 | |
111. | Winter, Alexander | wirausfraulautern | 22.M40 | 1:34:16 | 4:28 | |
112. | Blaß, Hanno | Wemmetsweiler | 14.M20 | 1:34:24 | 4:28 | |
113. | Gillet, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 15.M20 | 1:34:29 | 4:29 | |
114. | Stillenmunkes, Andreas | TV Bliesen | 23.M40 | 1:34:34 | 4:29 | |
115. | Theobald, Tom | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 24.M40 | 1:34:37 | 4:29 | |
116. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC ZWEIBRüCKEN | 23.M45 | 1:34:39 | 4:29 | |
117. | Paulus, Hagen | TV Brücken | 24.M45 | 1:34:42 | 4:29 | |
118. | Krämer, Walter | Ski Club Roden | 25.M45 | 1:34:47 | 4:30 | |
119. | Corbisez, Jean-Marie | DEFI AVENTURE | 26.M45 | 1:34:49 | 4:30 | |
120. | Krämer, Markus | 25.M40 | 1:34:53 | 4:30 | ||
121. | Chenard, Nicole | DEFI AVENTURE | 6.M55 | 1:34:57 | 4:30 | |
122. | Hellenthal, Günter | LA Team Saar | 26.M40 | 1:35:03 | 4:30 | |
123. | Ludwig, Jürgen | TV Wiesbach | 27.M40 | 1:35:12 | 4:31 | |
124. | Pfaadt, Alfred | C.A.N Sarreguemines | 27.M45 | 1:35:19 | 4:31 | |
125. | Fischbuch, Martin | 8.M30 | 1:35:24 | 4:31 | ||
126. | Ospelt, Gerhard | LC asics Rehlingen | 14.M50 | 1:35:27 | 4:31 | |
127. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M30 | 1:35:38 | 4:32 | |
128. | Junker, Michel | DEFI AVENTURE | 28.M40 | 1:35:44 | 4:32 | |
129. | Nogier, Christian | DEFI AVENTURE | 15.M50 | 1:36:04 | 4:33 | |
130. | Eder, Klaus | Gries | 28.M45 | 1:36:13 | 4:34 | |
131. | Schmidt, Andreas | TC Weiskirchen | 29.M40 | 1:36:14 | 4:34 | |
132. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | LA Team Saar | 29.M45 | 1:36:18 | 4:34 | |
133. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 1:36:21 | 4:34 | |
134. | Duits, Bernard | Peugeot | 7.M55 | 1:36:22 | 4:34 | |
135. | Lanigra, Filippo | TV Rehlingen | 30.M45 | 1:36:24 | 4:34 | |
136. | Schutz, Gilbert | 31.M45 | 1:36:37 | 4:35 | ||
137. | Raubuch, Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 1.W45 | 1:36:41 | 4:35 | |
138. | Bier, Michael | WiWa-Kaiserslautern | 30.M40 | 1:36:43 | 4:35 | |
139. | Jung, David | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 10.M30 | 1:36:45 | 4:35 | |
140. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Russhütte | 32.M45 | 1:36:51 | 4:35 | |
141. | Kläs, Willi | LF TV Walpershofen | 33.M45 | 1:36:58 | 4:36 | |
142. | Scherer, Franz-Josef | Tri Team SC Illingen | 16.M50 | 1:37:07 | 4:36 | |
143. | Morguet, Peter | T-Systems Runners | 17.M50 | 1:37:10 | 4:36 | |
144. | Geiger, Wendelin | LTF Klarenthal | 8.M55 | 1:37:27 | 4:37 | |
145. | Boivin, Thierry | US FORBACH | 25.M35 | 1:37:27 | 4:37 | |
146. | Gulden, Steffen | Saarbrücken | 26.M35 | 1:37:39 | 4:38 | |
147. | Zapp, Markus | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 27.M35 | 1:37:40 | 4:38 | |
148. | Werkle, Kerstin | LTF Urexweiler | 1.M20 | 1:37:44 | 4:38 | |
149. | Schmidt, Udo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 34.M45 | 1:37:52 | 4:38 | |
150. | Aulenbacher, Dirk | Texel Runners | 11.M30 | 1:37:53 | 4:38 | |
151. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 18.M50 | 1:38:03 | 4:39 | |
152. | Herberg, Winfried | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 35.M45 | 1:38:07 | 4:39 | |
153. | Becker, Klaus | LF St. Wendel | 36.M45 | 1:38:09 | 4:39 | |
154. | Kiemle-Schwindling, Christine | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 1:38:14 | 4:39 | |
155. | Schneider, Jörg | RV Ottweiler | 31.M40 | 1:38:16 | 4:39 | |
156. | Thomaser, Andreas | Fitte-Hütte | 28.M35 | 1:38:19 | 4:40 | |
157. | Polenz, Norman | 19.M50 | 1:38:20 | 4:40 | ||
158. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V. | 37.M45 | 1:38:43 | 4:41 | |
159. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 3.W45 | 1:38:49 | 4:41 | |
160. | Teusch, Marc | SV Wittlich | 29.M35 | 1:38:53 | 4:41 | |
161. | Gamel, Loic | US FORBACH | 16.M20 | 1:39:17 | 4:42 | |
162. | Rupp, Hans-Jürgen | Marathon Waldalgesheim | 38.M45 | 1:39:21 | 4:43 | |
163. | Warken, Hartmut | LTF Klarenthal | 1.M60 | 1:39:23 | 4:43 | |
164. | Schäfer, Sarah | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 1:39:27 | 4:43 | |
165. | Bohlen , David | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugA | 1:39:29 | 4:43 | |
166. | Scheil, Kurt | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V. | 20.M50 | 1:39:30 | 4:43 | |
167. | Klein, Manfred | LTF Mauschbach | 21.M50 | 1:39:31 | 4:43 | |
168. | Schütt, Silke | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 3.W30 | 1:39:33 | 4:43 | |
169. | Kratsch, Dieter | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 39.M45 | 1:39:34 | 4:43 | |
170. | Schreyer, Klaus-Dieter | LTF Mauschbach | 22.M50 | 1:39:35 | 4:43 | |
171. | Höhn, Stefan | 30.M35 | 1:39:37 | 4:43 | ||
172. | von dem Broch, Roland | LTF Köllertal | 40.M45 | 1:39:40 | 4:43 | |
173. | Maas, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 2.W35 | 1:39:42 | 4:44 | |
174. | Maas, Heiko | LTF Köllertal | 31.M35 | 1:39:43 | 4:44 | |
175. | Pitsch, Horst | LC 72 Altenkessel | 23.M50 | 1:39:47 | 4:44 | |
176. | Rimpel, Karl-Heinz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 41.M45 | 1:39:59 | 4:44 | |
177. | Mueller, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 42.M45 | 1:40:04 | 4:45 | |
178. | Arend, Werner | Stadtwerke-Homburg | 24.M50 | 1:40:05 | 4:45 | |
179. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 32.M40 | 1:40:07 | 4:45 | |
180. | Walter, Wolfgang | TV Auersmacher | 43.M45 | 1:40:07 | 4:45 | |
181. | Niese, Frank | Saarbrücken | 32.M35 | 1:40:12 | 4:45 | |
182. | Gehlen , Bernd | TBS St.Johann | 44.M45 | 1:40:14 | 4:45 | |
183. | Paschwitz, Christoph | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 12.M30 | 1:40:18 | 4:45 | |
184. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M50 | 1:40:22 | 4:45 | |
185. | Konrad, Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 26.M50 | 1:40:23 | 4:46 | |
186. | Lambert, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 45.M45 | 1:40:26 | 4:46 | |
187. | Jonderko, Wolfgang | TV Brücken | 33.M40 | 1:40:38 | 4:46 | |
188. | Cremer, Markus | 33.M35 | 1:40:41 | 4:46 | ||
189. | Schneider, Ralf | TV Rehlingen | 34.M35 | 1:40:43 | 4:46 | |
190. | Minn, Arno | Tri Team Saarlouis | 46.M45 | 1:40:44 | 4:47 | |
191. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 34.M40 | 1:40:50 | 4:47 | |
192. | Veith, Franzi | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 1:40:52 | 4:47 | |
193. | May, Marcel | Spiridon Letzebuerg | 9.M55 | 1:40:53 | 4:47 | |
194. | Muscalla, Frank | RAG | 47.M45 | 1:40:55 | 4:47 | |
195. | Weinkauff, Norbert | PSV Pirmasens | 10.M55 | 1:40:57 | 4:47 | |
196. | Monz, Reinhard | LTF Marpingen | 2.M60 | 1:41:00 | 4:47 | |
197. | Winter, Frank | 35.M35 | 1:41:02 | 4:47 | ||
198. | Neuser, Werner | TV Piesbach | 48.M45 | 1:41:04 | 4:47 | |
199. | Sefeloge, Marco | LTF Selbach | 36.M35 | 1:41:05 | 4:48 | |
200. | Arweiler-Minn, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W45 | 1:41:07 | 4:48 | |
201. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 37.M35 | 1:41:13 | 4:48 | |
202. | Roth, Andre | 11.M55 | 1:41:14 | 4:48 | ||
203. | Arimond, Peter | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 49.M45 | 1:41:26 | 4:49 | |
204. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 3.W50 | 1:41:35 | 4:49 | |
205. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 35.M40 | 1:41:37 | 4:49 | |
206. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 36.M40 | 1:41:38 | 4:49 | |
207. | Beckmann, Michael | Rot-Weiss Lohausen | 50.M45 | 1:41:43 | 4:49 | |
208. | Sacca, Nicola | 5.W45 | 1:41:45 | 4:49 | ||
209. | Schneider-Bosslet, Sabine | LA Team Saar | 6.W45 | 1:41:49 | 4:50 | |
210. | Bosslet, Klaus | LA Team Saar | 51.M45 | 1:41:50 | 4:50 | |
211. | Buss, Bernd | 27.M50 | 1:41:55 | 4:50 | ||
212. | Wittmer, Kurt | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 28.M50 | 1:42:05 | 4:50 | |
213. | Kuhn, Arno | LTT Russhütte | 12.M55 | 1:42:17 | 4:51 | |
214. | Seel, Stefan | Saartanische Fersen Saarbrücken | 13.M30 | 1:42:21 | 4:51 | |
215. | Hoffmann, Daniel | C.A.N Sarreguemines | 13.M55 | 1:42:23 | 4:51 | |
216. | Maurer, Rainer | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 | 37.M40 | 1:42:29 | 4:51 | |
217. | Bauer, Dieter | TV Rehlingen | 38.M40 | 1:42:34 | 4:52 | |
218. | Lahmann, Dr. Christian | Muede Hosen | 39.M40 | 1:42:36 | 4:52 | |
219. | Klein, Thomas | LT Hemsbach | 38.M35 | 1:42:45 | 4:52 | |
220. | Von Blank, Maik | LV Merzig | 40.M40 | 1:42:52 | 4:53 | |
221. | Milia, Adrian | Feuerwehr Merzig | 17.M20 | 1:42:58 | 4:53 | |
222. | van den Bosch, Thomas | TV Wiesbach | 39.M35 | 1:42:59 | 4:53 | |
223. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 52.M45 | 1:43:03 | 4:53 | |
224. | Schneider, Erik | 40.M35 | 1:43:04 | 4:53 | ||
225. | Persch, Achim | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 41.M40 | 1:43:05 | 4:53 | |
226. | Schwambach, Armin | RUN 4 FUN Bübingen | 42.M40 | 1:43:07 | 4:53 | |
227. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | Kneipp Verein Bexbach | 41.M35 | 1:43:14 | 4:54 | |
228. | Philippi, Judith | 2.W40 | 1:43:19 | 4:54 | ||
229. | Stein, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 43.M40 | 1:43:20 | 4:54 | |
230. | Gomolak, Markus | SV Rot Weiss Sien | 53.M45 | 1:43:21 | 4:54 | |
231. | Bleimhofer, Walter | ARQUE | 14.M55 | 1:43:22 | 4:54 | |
232. | Nohr, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.M50 | 1:43:24 | 4:54 | |
233. | Hardt, Mirco | Der Bär ist los | 14.M30 | 1:43:24 | 4:54 | |
234. | Wagner, Heimo | TC Bübingen | 30.M50 | 1:43:27 | 4:54 | |
235. | Groß, Katja | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.WJugA | 1:43:29 | 4:54 | |
236. | Geidt, Daniel | Feuerwehr Merzig | 15.M30 | 1:43:38 | 4:55 | |
237. | Bruche, Dietmar | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M55 | 1:43:43 | 4:55 | |
238. | Leist, Volker | SV Altenwald | 44.M40 | 1:43:44 | 4:55 | |
239. | Fixemer, Gerd | Schnell-Müd Tünsdorf | 45.M40 | 1:43:45 | 4:55 | |
240. | Weber, Uwe | Bodystyle Trier | 46.M40 | 1:43:56 | 4:56 | |
241. | Himbert, Armin | LF TV Walpershofen | 54.M45 | 1:44:06 | 4:56 | |
242. | Zimmer, Denis | 55.M45 | 1:44:07 | 4:56 | ||
243. | Heil, Carsten | TV Brücken | 16.M30 | 1:44:11 | 4:56 | |
244. | Henke, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 56.M45 | 1:44:28 | 4:57 | |
245. | Thiebaut, Andre | 3.M65 | 1:44:29 | 4:57 | ||
246. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.W45 | 1:44:36 | 4:58 | |
247. | Quapp, Joachim | Muede Hosen | 47.M40 | 1:44:39 | 4:58 | |
248. | Crivelotto, Carmen | Forbach | 8.W45 | 1:44:39 | 4:58 | |
249. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M60 | 1:44:41 | 4:58 | |
250. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 48.M40 | 1:44:44 | 4:58 | |
251. | Schäfer, Thomas | Fitness Pöhland Rehlingen | 57.M45 | 1:44:47 | 4:58 | |
252. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 31.M50 | 1:44:50 | 4:58 | |
253. | Philippi, Karin | TV Dillingen | 4.W50 | 1:44:52 | 4:58 | |
254. | Ladarevic, Erol | Mc Fit | 58.M45 | 1:44:53 | 4:58 | |
255. | Horn, Pascal | 42.M35 | 1:44:54 | 4:58 | ||
256. | Schmidt, Thomas | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 59.M45 | 1:44:56 | 4:58 | |
257. | Werndorff, Christine | 3.W40 | 1:44:56 | 4:58 | ||
258. | Broschart, Vinzenz | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 32.M50 | 1:44:56 | 4:58 | |
259. | Boos, Dirk | TC Püttlingen | 18.M20 | 1:44:57 | 4:59 | |
260. | Hain, Doris | VT Zweibrücken | 9.W45 | 1:45:16 | 4:59 | |
261. | Kaiser, Ralf | Hillbillies Illingen | 33.M50 | 1:45:18 | 5:00 | |
262. | Kosica, Dieter | Kodi-Sport | 60.M45 | 1:45:28 | 5:00 | |
263. | Büchin, Dirk | 49.M40 | 1:45:31 | 5:00 | ||
264. | Mautes, Claudia | 4.W40 | 1:45:32 | 5:00 | ||
265. | Gross, Nikolaus H. | Fallschirmsportverband Saar | 34.M50 | 1:45:33 | 5:00 | |
266. | Molinnus, Stephani | TV Güdingen | 3.W35 | 1:45:33 | 5:00 | |
267. | Risch, Uwe | Fribi Funrunner Friedrichsthal | 61.M45 | 1:45:36 | 5:00 | |
268. | Müller, Michael | DAV Bergfreunde Saar | 50.M40 | 1:45:37 | 5:00 | |
269. | Koch, Christoph | 17.M30 | 1:45:43 | 5:01 | ||
270. | Scherer, Alwin | LF TV Walpershofen | 35.M50 | 1:45:52 | 5:01 | |
271. | Braun, Ralf | 62.M45 | 1:45:53 | 5:01 | ||
272. | Kaschubinsky, Bernhard | 5-Bypass-Runner | 63.M45 | 1:46:06 | 5:02 | |
273. | Schröder, Andreas | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 64.M45 | 1:46:08 | 5:02 | |
274. | Cuciuffo, Santina | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 10.W45 | 1:46:16 | 5:02 | |
275. | Schuchter, Christian | 19.M20 | 1:46:23 | 5:03 | ||
276. | Roos, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 51.M40 | 1:46:25 | 5:03 | |
277. | Fries, Horst | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V. | 36.M50 | 1:46:27 | 5:03 | |
278. | Schüngel, Willi | VT Zweibrücken | 16.M55 | 1:46:31 | 5:03 | |
279. | Kern, Sascha | 20.M20 | 1:46:31 | 5:03 | ||
280. | Sitzmann, Jens | 18.M30 | 1:46:32 | 5:03 | ||
281. | Schneider-Holbach, Dieter | Orscholz | 52.M40 | 1:46:38 | 5:03 | |
282. | Schäfer, Kirsten | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.W45 | 1:46:45 | 5:04 | |
283. | Schilt, André | LAG Saarbrücken | 37.M50 | 1:46:45 | 5:04 | |
284. | Jellonnek, Sarah | Saarbrücker Kanu Club | 2.M20 | 1:46:45 | 5:04 | |
285. | Dörr, Hendrik | MGG Saarprojekt | 53.M40 | 1:46:55 | 5:04 | |
286. | Bildan, Laurent | US FORBACH | 38.M50 | 1:46:55 | 5:04 | |
287. | Becker, Gerda | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 12.W45 | 1:47:00 | 5:04 | |
288. | Beer, Michael | Leipziger 52 | 54.M40 | 1:47:33 | 5:06 | |
289. | Crispi, Angelo Gino | 65.M45 | 1:47:38 | 5:06 | ||
290. | Imhoff, Laurenz | C.A.N Sarreguemines | 39.M50 | 1:47:41 | 5:06 | |
291. | Maumann, Andreas | TV Wiesbach | 55.M40 | 1:47:45 | 5:06 | |
292. | Caspary, Frank | SV Oberthal | 56.M40 | 1:47:47 | 5:07 | |
293. | Kammer, Claus | Saarbrücken | 43.M35 | 1:47:51 | 5:07 | |
294. | Kretschmer, Claus | TSG Kaiserslautern | 40.M50 | 1:47:57 | 5:07 | |
295. | Neu, Reiner | Karibu Altleiningen | 17.M55 | 1:48:11 | 5:08 | |
296. | Lehmann, Karsten | Texel Runners | 21.M20 | 1:48:12 | 5:08 | |
297. | Werth, Polycarp | 41.M50 | 1:48:12 | 5:08 | ||
298. | Straß, Melanie | FriBi Funrunners | 4.W30 | 1:48:15 | 5:08 | |
299. | Keller, Philipp | TV Elm | 66.M45 | 1:48:15 | 5:08 | |
300. | Ruffing, Veronika | LA Team Saar | 13.W45 | 1:48:19 | 5:08 | |
301. | Artopiadis, Tota | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W50 | 1:48:23 | 5:08 | |
302. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 57.M40 | 1:48:31 | 5:09 | |
303. | Delormé, Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 42.M50 | 1:48:51 | 5:10 | |
304. | Jung, Hanswilli | 4.M60 | 1:48:56 | 5:10 | ||
305. | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V. | 58.M40 | 1:48:59 | 5:10 | |
306. | Lehnen, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W35 | 1:49:00 | 5:10 | |
307. | Müller, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 44.M35 | 1:49:00 | 5:10 | |
308. | Kreis, Patrick | 59.M40 | 1:49:09 | 5:10 | ||
309. | Eckert, Hubertus | Reifen-Eckert Alsweiler | 60.M40 | 1:49:35 | 5:12 | |
310. | Mischo, Gitta | Tanzschule Schmitt | 14.W45 | 1:49:38 | 5:12 | |
311. | Jemle, Daniel | Forbach | 18.M55 | 1:49:46 | 5:12 | |
312. | Krämer, Jörg | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 61.M40 | 1:49:47 | 5:12 | |
313. | Denig, Marika | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.W45 | 1:50:05 | 5:13 | |
314. | Baranger, Marc | Neunkirchen | 2.MJugA | 1:50:09 | 5:13 | |
315. | Nicolay, Marita | TC Weiskirchen | 5.W40 | 1:50:19 | 5:14 | |
316. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 43.M50 | 1:50:26 | 5:14 | |
317. | Hallauer-Conrad, Ilona | Kilometerfresserchen | 1.W55 | 1:50:27 | 5:14 | |
318. | Westphal, Christian | Karateklub Asami Friedrichsthal | 67.M45 | 1:50:28 | 5:14 | |
319. | Winkler, Harald | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 44.M50 | 1:50:33 | 5:14 | |
320. | Görgen, Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 16.W45 | 1:50:41 | 5:15 | |
321. | Rabung, Melitta | SG Parr | 17.W45 | 1:50:43 | 5:15 | |
322. | Barranger, Yves | Velo Club St. Barbe Freyming- | 19.M55 | 1:50:45 | 5:15 | |
323. | Hahn, Rudi | 20.M55 | 1:50:46 | 5:15 | ||
324. | Fries, Michael | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 62.M40 | 1:50:57 | 5:16 | |
325. | Brach, Christian | DüRR | 68.M45 | 1:51:00 | 5:16 | |
326. | Weyland, Markus | 45.M35 | 1:51:03 | 5:16 | ||
327. | Bellon, Heiko | LAG Saarbrücken | 69.M45 | 1:51:06 | 5:16 | |
328. | Krieger, Werner | 45.M50 | 1:51:15 | 5:16 | ||
329. | Sinnwell, Annette | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 5.W35 | 1:51:17 | 5:17 | |
330. | Potulski, Ralph | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 63.M40 | 1:51:19 | 5:17 | |
331. | Kannengießer, Georg | Texel Runners | 64.M40 | 1:51:20 | 5:17 | |
332. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnapach | 65.M40 | 1:51:23 | 5:17 | |
333. | Trautz, Ursula | Bisttal-Runners | 2.W55 | 1:51:33 | 5:17 | |
334. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 66.M40 | 1:51:38 | 5:18 | |
335. | Becker, Sabine | TV Brücken | 6.W40 | 1:51:39 | 5:18 | |
336. | Zeh, Sylvia | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.W45 | 1:51:47 | 5:18 | |
337. | Weimer, Roland | Käferin | 70.M45 | 1:51:51 | 5:18 | |
338. | Klein, Thomas | Bexbach | 67.M40 | 1:51:58 | 5:18 | |
339. | Lesch, Anton | LTF Köllertal | 21.M55 | 1:52:00 | 5:19 | |
340. | Dilg, Dr. Hans | TV Ludweiler | 46.M50 | 1:52:12 | 5:19 | |
341. | Loew, Benedikt | TV Dillingen | 47.M50 | 1:52:14 | 5:19 | |
342. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 1:52:15 | 5:19 | |
343. | Rabung, Karl | SG Parr | 48.M50 | 1:52:22 | 5:20 | |
344. | Uhle, Ilse | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 1:52:24 | 5:20 | |
345. | Haffner, Hans-Peter | BS überherrn | 71.M45 | 1:52:48 | 5:21 | |
346. | Bendif, Farid | DEFI AVENTURE | 22.M55 | 1:52:49 | 5:21 | |
347. | Brestak, Michael | Chamberlain | 46.M35 | 1:53:02 | 5:21 | |
348. | Bizzarri, Francois | US FORBACH | 49.M50 | 1:53:05 | 5:22 | |
349. | Fuchs, Peter | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 68.M40 | 1:53:08 | 5:22 | |
350. | Bachmann, Kai | FC Pal Limbach | 69.M40 | 1:53:09 | 5:22 | |
351. | Berentz, Werner | 70.M40 | 1:53:12 | 5:22 | ||
352. | Krämer, Wolfgang | OP Saarbrücken | 72.M45 | 1:53:14 | 5:22 | |
353. | Rubeck, Jean-Claude | 50.M50 | 1:53:15 | 5:22 | ||
354. | Blum, Ralf | VFA Neunkirchen | 51.M50 | 1:53:16 | 5:22 | |
355. | Mathe, Ingrid | LC Völklingen | 7.W40 | 1:53:17 | 5:22 | |
356. | Duchene-Dauber, Kerstin | LC Völklingen | 8.W40 | 1:53:18 | 5:22 | |
357. | Hubrich, Michael | ohne Verein | 47.M35 | 1:53:19 | 5:22 | |
358. | Käufer, Jürgen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 73.M45 | 1:53:20 | 5:22 | |
359. | Braga, Roman | LT Parque Montroig | 71.M40 | 1:53:21 | 5:22 | |
360. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.W40 | 1:53:50 | 5:24 | |
361. | Sehmer, Ulirch | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 52.M50 | 1:53:53 | 5:24 | |
362. | Goencz, Thomas-Alex | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 48.M35 | 1:53:55 | 5:24 | |
363. | Daigle, Nathalie | Miesau | 10.W40 | 1:54:01 | 5:24 | |
364. | Walch, Dr. Wilhelm | FC Rothmühle | 23.M55 | 1:54:02 | 5:24 | |
365. | Trautmann, Roger | US FORBACH | 53.M50 | 1:54:04 | 5:24 | |
366. | Schlichter, Natalia | 5.W30 | 1:54:06 | 5:25 | ||
367. | Hildmayer, Josef | TV Rehlingen | 54.M50 | 1:54:09 | 5:25 | |
368. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | 55.M50 | 1:54:13 | 5:25 | ||
369. | Landvogt, Marco | Marathon Waldalgesheim | 19.M30 | 1:54:48 | 5:27 | |
370. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M65 | 1:54:52 | 5:27 | |
371. | Steinmetz, Hans | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 24.M55 | 1:54:54 | 5:27 | |
372. | Walle, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 72.M40 | 1:55:13 | 5:28 | |
373. | Reobert, Lars | 20.M30 | 1:55:51 | 5:30 | ||
374. | van Bruinessen, Lars | 49.M35 | 1:56:03 | 5:30 | ||
375. | Dacko, Frederic | US FORBACH | 73.M40 | 1:56:11 | 5:30 | |
376. | Ziegler, Rita | TC Weiskirchen | 3.W55 | 1:56:23 | 5:31 | |
377. | Leimenkühler, Markus | Saartanische Fersen Saarbrücken | 50.M35 | 1:56:26 | 5:31 | |
378. | Glaser, Uwe | Team Endorfin Souis | 74.M40 | 1:56:54 | 5:32 | |
379. | Blodau, Heinz | LC Völklingen | 45.M50 | 1:57:10 | 5:33 | |
380. | Mailänder, Stephan | Fribi Funrunners | 75.M40 | 1:57:23 | 5:34 | |
381. | Gleßner, Thomas | Fribi Funrunners | 51.M35 | 1:57:24 | 5:34 | |
382. | Dalbert, Roland | LC Völklingen | 57.M50 | 1:57:37 | 5:35 | |
383. | Gebhard, Werner | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 58.M50 | 1:57:38 | 5:35 | |
384. | Blochel, Wolfgang | 74.M45 | 1:57:43 | 5:35 | ||
385. | Frances, Sylvain | Tennis Club St. Avold | 59.M50 | 1:57:43 | 5:35 | |
386. | Hirsch, Annika | 3.M20 | 1:57:53 | 5:35 | ||
387. | Kläs, Anne | LF TV Walpershofen | 19.W45 | 1:58:23 | 5:37 | |
388. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 6.W50 | 1:58:37 | 5:37 | |
389. | Baumgarten, Jürgen | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 75.M45 | 1:58:39 | 5:37 | |
390. | Lorenz, Daniel | LT Ritterstrasse | 6.M20 | 1:58:51 | 5:38 | |
391. | Jochem, Mike | 75.M45 | 1:58:52 | 5:38 | ||
392. | Horn, Mirella | 52.M35 | 1:58:53 | 5:38 | ||
393. | Forsch, Sabine | 53.M35 | 1:59:26 | 5:40 | ||
394. | Calipari, Tullio | Forbach | 6.W30 | 2:00:21 | 5:42 | |
395. | di Salvo, Jean-Pierre | DEFI AVENTURE | 6.W35 | 2:00:23 | 5:42 | |
396. | Kohlwey, Torsten | 25.M55 | 2:00:56 | 5:44 | ||
397. | Blaumeiser, Marion | 76.M45 | 2:00:59 | 5:44 | ||
398. | Leist, Stefan | SV Altenwald | 54.M35 | 2:01:08 | 5:45 | |
399. | Schumacher, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 11.W40 | 2:01:13 | 5:45 | |
400. | Schever, Elke | Bisttal-Runners | 77.M45 | 2:01:13 | 5:45 | |
401. | Scheib, Astrid | LTF Köllertal | 12.W40 | 2:01:41 | 5:46 | |
402. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 13.W40 | 2:01:41 | 5:46 | |
403. | Göretz, Arthur | 20.W45 | 2:01:47 | 5:46 | ||
404. | Ayyildiz, Ahmet | 26.M55 | 2:02:12 | 5:48 | ||
405. | Riemer, Ulrike | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 76.M40 | 2:02:31 | 5:48 | |
406. | Göbel, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 5.M65 | 2:02:46 | 5:49 | |
407. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | Reifen-Eckert Alsweiler | 7.W35 | 2:03:33 | 5:51 | |
408. | Krause-Wichmann, Dirk | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 14.W40 | 2:03:47 | 5:52 | |
409. | Schug, Thomas | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 79.M45 | 2:03:48 | 5:52 | |
410. | Klein, Jutta | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W55 | 2:04:09 | 5:53 | |
411. | Johag, Uschi | TC Weiskirchen | 5.W55 | 2:04:19 | 5:54 | |
412. | Helferich, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 9.W35 | 2:04:29 | 5:54 | |
413. | Schmitt, Klaus | Sparkasse Saarbrücken, Team | 60.M50 | 2:04:37 | 5:54 | |
414. | Kotik, Romain | USBO | 27.M55 | 2:04:38 | 5:54 | |
415. | Hinsberger, Martin | 21.M30 | 2:04:49 | 5:55 | ||
416. | Oberstadt, Hildegard | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W65 | 2:04:54 | 5:55 | |
417. | Reinsch, Holm | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.M60 | 2:05:14 | 5:56 | |
418. | Anthony, Patrick | 55.M35 | 2:05:24 | 5:57 | ||
419. | Schmidt, Bernd | GeFeSta | 56.M35 | 2:05:25 | 5:57 | |
420. | Niethammer, Andreas | 61.M50 | 2:05:29 | 5:57 | ||
421. | Dreher, Alwin | 28.M55 | 2:05:29 | 5:57 | ||
422. | Rammo, Markus | Fribi Funrunners | 80.M45 | 2:06:27 | 6:00 | |
423. | Fess-Mangold, Frank | ü25-Team Job-Börse PS | 77.M40 | 2:06:29 | 6:00 | |
424. | Kubig, Karlheinz | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 2:07:03 | 6:01 | |
425. | Nagel, Joachim | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 78.M40 | 2:07:05 | 6:01 | |
426. | Fuchs, Jutta | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 15.W40 | 2:07:11 | 6:02 | |
427. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 81.M45 | 2:07:15 | 6:02 | |
428. | Breidt, Christine | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.W55 | 2:07:52 | 6:04 | |
429. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 29.M55 | 2:07:52 | 6:04 | |
430. | Weil, Wolfgang | 82.M45 | 2:07:55 | 6:04 | ||
431. | Jäckel, Brigitte | LTF Bitchberg | 21.W45 | 2:08:05 | 6:04 | |
432. | Lale, Patrick | US FORBACH | 62.M50 | 2:08:13 | 6:05 | |
433. | Schmitz, Astrid | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 10.W35 | 2:08:28 | 6:05 | |
434. | Gsell, Torsten | 22.M20 | 2:08:37 | 6:06 | ||
435. | Ennes, Janin | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 11.W35 | 2:08:53 | 6:07 | |
436. | Heck, Claudia | TV Püttlingen | 7.W50 | 2:09:06 | 6:07 | |
437. | Thiels, Richard | 63.M50 | 2:09:37 | 6:09 | ||
438. | Hotz, Manuela | LTF Köllertal | 16.W40 | 2:10:04 | 6:10 | |
439. | Scherer, Gabi | LF TV Walpershofen | 22.W45 | 2:10:13 | 6:10 | |
440. | Huppert, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 22.M30 | 2:10:52 | 6:12 | |
441. | Thomaser, Markus | 79.M40 | 2:11:19 | 6:14 | ||
442. | Ernst, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W50 | 2:12:00 | 6:15 | |
443. | Schwarz, Rainer | 83.M45 | 2:12:38 | 6:17 | ||
444. | Postorino, Jean-Michel | 7.M60 | 2:12:47 | 6:18 | ||
445. | Krämer, Ilona | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 17.W40 | 2:12:56 | 6:18 | |
446. | Toussaint, Stefanie | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 12.W35 | 2:12:57 | 6:18 | |
447. | Jacobi, Vera | 9.W50 | 2:14:11 | 6:22 | ||
448. | Schunck, Sigrid | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 10.W50 | 2:14:13 | 6:22 | |
449. | Klein, Gertrud | SV Habach | 7.W55 | 2:15:00 | 6:24 | |
450. | Koch, Claudia | 18.W40 | 2:15:31 | 6:25 | ||
451. | Koch, Markus | 80.M40 | 2:15:31 | 6:25 | ||
452. | Holbach, Heike | 7.W30 | 2:16:02 | 6:27 | ||
453. | Burger, Ulrike | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.W50 | 2:16:44 | 6:29 | |
454. | Heß, Manuela | VFA Neunkirchen | 19.W40 | 2:17:01 | 6:30 | |
455. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M65 | 2:17:02 | 6:30 | |
456. | König, Wolfgang | 64.M50 | 2:17:21 | 6:31 | ||
457. | Buss, Beate | 23.W45 | 2:17:23 | 6:31 | ||
458. | Feisthauer, Caroline | US FORBACH | 20.W40 | 2:17:28 | 6:31 | |
459. | Bauer, Adolf | ATSV-Saarbrücken | 7.M65 | 2:18:02 | 6:33 | |
460. | Schiefer, Elmar | TV Lebach | 81.M40 | 2:19:23 | 6:36 | |
461. | Krämer, Manuela | Fitte-Hütte | 21.W40 | 2:21:34 | 6:43 | |
462. | Erben, Fritz | LG Umi 02 | 82.M40 | 2:24:10 | 6:50 | |
463. | Schuh, Katja | Ford-Werke | 13.W35 | 2:24:23 | 6:51 | |
464. | Bahlke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W65 | 2:30:26 | 7:08 |