Selektion
4. DAK Halbmarathon | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Quinten, Christian | Intersport Haco | 1.M40 | 1:15:38 | 3:35 | |
2. | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M20 | 1:15:53 | 3:36 | |
3. | Theiß, Erik | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 1:16:05 | 3:36 | |
4. | Pissonnier, Sylvain | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 2.M40 | 1:16:34 | 3:38 | |
5. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 1:17:56 | 3:42 | |
6. | Babe, Philippe | Courez Avec Nous | 2.M35 | 1:18:00 | 3:42 | |
7. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M30 | 1:18:05 | 3:42 | |
8. | Sehn, Frank | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M45 | 1:18:15 | 3:43 | |
9. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 1:18:28 | 3:43 | |
10. | Miguel, Federico | STAA | 2.M20 | 1:19:25 | 3:46 | |
11. | Werth, Roman | TV Lebach | 3.M40 | 1:21:04 | 3:51 | |
12. | Weber, Tobias | TV Nalbach LTF | 3.M20 | 1:21:17 | 3:51 | |
13. | Welsch, Uwe | LG Bliestal | 3.M45 | 1:21:23 | 3:51 | |
14. | Pelzer, Hansi | SV Rascheid | 4.M40 | 1:22:14 | 3:54 | |
15. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M35 | 1:22:14 | 3:54 | |
16. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M50 | 1:22:18 | 3:54 | |
17. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 1:22:46 | 3:55 | |
18. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M35 | 1:23:43 | 3:58 | |
19. | Duits, Sebastien | US Forbach | 4.M20 | 1:23:44 | 3:58 | |
20. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 4.M45 | 1:24:07 | 3:59 | |
21. | Eschenbrenner, Stéphane | SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB | 5.M20 | 1:24:28 | 4:00 | |
22. | Wolf, Karl | 5.M45 | 1:25:00 | 4:02 | ||
23. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M40 | 1:25:09 | 4:02 | |
24. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M40 | 1:25:09 | 4:02 | |
25. | Henkes, Michael | LC asics Rehlingen | 2.M50 | 1:25:12 | 4:02 | |
26. | Sünnen, Klaus-Peter | SV Merchingen | 6.M20 | 1:25:50 | 4:04 | |
27. | Bernadon, Ramon | LSC Athlon Kusel | 4.M30 | 1:26:08 | 4:05 | |
28. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M45 | 1:26:28 | 4:06 | |
29. | Jäcker, Bastian | LG Saar 70 | 7.M20 | 1:27:01 | 4:07 | |
30. | Mergner, Armin | LTF Marpingen | 7.M45 | 1:27:12 | 4:08 | |
31. | Heng, Thomas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M40 | 1:27:18 | 4:08 | |
32. | Graf, Volker | VFB Stuttgart | 8.M45 | 1:27:25 | 4:09 | |
33. | Keck, Julia | LA Team Saar | 1.W35 | 1:27:31 | 4:09 | |
34. | Petto, Peter | DLVDP | 9.M45 | 1:27:46 | 4:10 | |
35. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M35 | 1:27:57 | 4:10 | |
36. | Gollub, Axel | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 10.M45 | 1:27:58 | 4:10 | |
37. | Hawner, Frank | Fitte Hütte | 8.M40 | 1:28:04 | 4:10 | |
38. | Alt, Erich | SV Rascheid | 9.M40 | 1:28:19 | 4:11 | |
39. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M50 | 1:28:28 | 4:12 | |
40. | Knaff, David | SOS Pargny | 6.M35 | 1:28:29 | 4:12 | |
41. | Kiehn, Thomas | Fallschirmsportverein Saar | 7.M35 | 1:28:30 | 4:12 | |
42. | Baltes, Jürgen | LT TV Rußhütte | 1.M55 | 1:28:30 | 4:12 | |
43. | Marx, Dr. Michael | Merchweiler Seelöwen | 8.M35 | 1:29:04 | 4:13 | |
44. | Gulden, Steffen | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M35 | 1:29:13 | 4:14 | |
45. | Wagner, Andreas | SG Waldfischbach | 10.M40 | 1:29:21 | 4:14 | |
46. | Höner, Franz | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 10.M35 | 1:29:26 | 4:14 | |
47. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 4.M50 | 1:30:05 | 4:16 | |
48. | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 8.M20 | 1:30:09 | 4:16 | |
49. | Schauber, Alain | 5.M50 | 1:30:15 | 4:17 | ||
50. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M45 | 1:30:29 | 4:17 | |
51. | Pallier, Jens | LT Hemmersdorf | 11.M40 | 1:30:34 | 4:18 | |
52. | Vizdrik, Gennady | 12.M40 | 1:30:43 | 4:18 | ||
53. | Hilgers, Markus | Krummstiefel Primstal | 13.M40 | 1:30:49 | 4:18 | |
54. | Holz, Alois | FAMIS-GmbH | 12.M45 | 1:30:49 | 4:18 | |
55. | Fischbuch, Martin | TV Auersmacher | 11.M35 | 1:30:51 | 4:18 | |
56. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M50 | 1:30:55 | 4:19 | |
57. | Werning, Thomas | 14.M40 | 1:30:56 | 4:19 | ||
58. | Stephan, Jochen | 9.M20 | 1:31:08 | 4:19 | ||
59. | Franoux, Denis | CAN Sarreguemines | 15.M40 | 1:31:14 | 4:19 | |
60. | Glock, Sebastien | SAR running club | 10.M20 | 1:31:28 | 4:20 | |
61. | Trenz, Michael | LTF köllertal | 16.M40 | 1:31:36 | 4:21 | |
62. | Raber, Peter | HTC Neunkirchen | 1.MJugA | 1:31:57 | 4:22 | |
63. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 1:32:04 | 4:22 | |
64. | Koch, Marcus | 5.M30 | 1:32:05 | 4:22 | ||
65. | Leinenbach, Rainer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 17.M40 | 1:32:06 | 4:22 | |
66. | Holzmann, Hendrik | SV Mackenbach | 2.MJugA | 1:32:18 | 4:23 | |
67. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellinngen Triathlon | 12.M35 | 1:32:19 | 4:23 | |
68. | Klesen, Joachim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M45 | 1:32:35 | 4:23 | |
69. | Aumann, Jörg | VfA Neunkirchen | 18.M40 | 1:32:40 | 4:24 | |
70. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 14.M45 | 1:33:10 | 4:25 | |
71. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 15.M45 | 1:33:30 | 4:26 | |
72. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 16.M45 | 1:33:45 | 4:27 | |
73. | Kuhn, Udo | Flotte Schnecken SLS | 19.M40 | 1:33:48 | 4:27 | |
74. | Celette, Gabi | LC asics Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 1:33:51 | 4:27 | |
75. | Stillenmunkes, Andreas | TV Bliesen | 20.M40 | 1:34:06 | 4:28 | |
76. | Moritz, Heiko | VfA Neunkirchen | 21.M40 | 1:34:08 | 4:28 | |
77. | Altes, Andreas | 13.M35 | 1:34:14 | 4:28 | ||
78. | Ospelt, Gerhard | LC asics Rehlingen | 8.M50 | 1:34:20 | 4:28 | |
79. | Bearzatto, Heiko | SIGAT | 17.M45 | 1:34:22 | 4:28 | |
80. | Hantschel, Maximilian | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M20 | 1:34:39 | 4:29 | |
81. | Marchand, Günter | Mitranz Runners | 14.M35 | 1:34:41 | 4:29 | |
82. | Klug, Matthias | TV Altstadt | 15.M35 | 1:34:52 | 4:30 | |
83. | Kemmer, Thorsten | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 12.M20 | 1:34:58 | 4:30 | |
84. | Thomaser, Andreas | Fitte Hütte | 16.M35 | 1:35:10 | 4:31 | |
85. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 22.M40 | 1:35:52 | 4:33 | |
86. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 18.M45 | 1:35:53 | 4:33 | |
87. | Weller, Torsten | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 17.M35 | 1:36:09 | 4:33 | |
88. | Busche, Manfred | SV Habach | 19.M45 | 1:36:11 | 4:34 | |
89. | Serf, Karl Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 1:36:16 | 4:34 | |
90. | Theobald, Tom | Flotte Schnecken SLS | 23.M40 | 1:36:18 | 4:34 | |
91. | Keller, Christian | Polizei Neunkirchen | 6.M30 | 1:36:22 | 4:34 | |
92. | Brand, Michael | BSG Zweibrücken | 20.M45 | 1:36:29 | 4:34 | |
93. | Zang, Thomas | LT Hemmersdorf | 24.M40 | 1:36:33 | 4:35 | |
94. | Backes, Uwe | 21.M45 | 1:36:54 | 4:36 | ||
95. | Koeppel, Emmanuel | SAR' running club | 25.M40 | 1:36:57 | 4:36 | |
96. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 1:37:07 | 4:36 | |
97. | Bell, Rüdiger | Feuerwehr Merzig | 26.M40 | 1:37:17 | 4:37 | |
98. | Lanigra, Filippo | TV Rehlingen | 22.M45 | 1:37:30 | 4:37 | |
99. | Kallenberger, Jürgen | 18.M35 | 1:37:35 | 4:38 | ||
100. | Pattar, Axel | 7.M30 | 1:37:44 | 4:38 | ||
101. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 9.M50 | 1:37:53 | 4:38 | |
102. | Wüllenweber, Michael | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 27.M40 | 1:38:02 | 4:39 | |
103. | Weber, Stefan | www.sockenboy.de | 23.M45 | 1:38:05 | 4:39 | |
104. | Gamel, Loic | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 13.M20 | 1:38:08 | 4:39 | |
105. | Joly, Frederic | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 19.M35 | 1:38:08 | 4:39 | |
106. | Müller, Falko | TV St. Wendel | 24.M45 | 1:38:13 | 4:39 | |
107. | Gottschalk, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 1:38:23 | 4:40 | |
108. | Domingues, Emmanuel | SAR' running club | 25.M45 | 1:38:30 | 4:40 | |
109. | Benninger, Jürgen | LT Ritterstraße | 26.M45 | 1:38:34 | 4:40 | |
110. | Raffel, Matthias | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 27.M45 | 1:38:37 | 4:40 | |
111. | Rupp, Christian | TV Schwalbach | 8.M30 | 1:38:43 | 4:41 | |
112. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | LA Team Saar | 10.M50 | 1:38:48 | 4:41 | |
113. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 11.M50 | 1:38:50 | 4:41 | |
114. | Henn, Sascha | 20.M35 | 1:38:51 | 4:41 | ||
115. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 28.M45 | 1:38:53 | 4:41 | |
116. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 2.W35 | 1:38:56 | 4:41 | |
117. | Wachter, Stefan | LSG Saarlouis | 29.M45 | 1:38:59 | 4:42 | |
118. | Ludwig, Jürgen | LG Saar 70 | 30.M45 | 1:38:59 | 4:42 | |
119. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 1:39:09 | 4:42 | |
120. | Reichert, Thomas | TB Hermersberg | 9.M30 | 1:39:14 | 4:42 | |
121. | Hau, Bernd | 31.M45 | 1:39:28 | 4:43 | ||
122. | Cremer, Markus | 28.M40 | 1:39:30 | 4:43 | ||
123. | Thome, Norbert | Spiridon Hochwald | 32.M45 | 1:39:31 | 4:43 | |
124. | Fiorilli, Francesco | Running Merchweiler | 10.M30 | 1:39:31 | 4:43 | |
125. | Kaufmann, Michael | LG Steinlach | 12.M50 | 1:39:32 | 4:43 | |
126. | Duits, Bernard | US Forbach | 3.M55 | 1:39:33 | 4:43 | |
127. | Latz, Alexander | TriSport Saar-Hochwald | 21.M35 | 1:39:37 | 4:43 | |
128. | Andres, Sven | Running Merchweiler | 11.M30 | 1:39:38 | 4:43 | |
129. | Schilt, André | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 1:39:38 | 4:43 | |
130. | Hoff, Michael | FALCK | 14.M20 | 1:39:39 | 4:43 | |
131. | Kornek, Manfred | Bosch | 22.M35 | 1:39:49 | 4:44 | |
132. | Bütttner, Jasmine | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W20 | 1:40:01 | 4:44 | |
133. | Schneider, Wolfgang | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 33.M45 | 1:40:04 | 4:45 | |
134. | Fend, Karsten | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 23.M35 | 1:40:14 | 4:45 | |
135. | Bock, Kerstin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W20 | 1:40:22 | 4:45 | |
136. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 29.M40 | 1:40:23 | 4:46 | |
137. | Hoffmann, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 24.M35 | 1:40:24 | 4:46 | |
138. | Straube, Oliver | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 34.M45 | 1:40:36 | 4:46 | |
139. | Asaro, Salvatore | 25.M35 | 1:40:46 | 4:47 | ||
140. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 1:40:55 | 4:47 | |
141. | Blankenburg, Hagen | saar.lang.Runtime | 15.M20 | 1:40:56 | 4:47 | |
142. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 2.W45 | 1:41:04 | 4:47 | |
143. | Aldekamp, Andreas | 30.M40 | 1:41:13 | 4:48 | ||
144. | Krämer, Markus | 31.M40 | 1:41:18 | 4:48 | ||
145. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 35.M45 | 1:41:19 | 4:48 | |
146. | Kaiser, Bernhard | 36.M45 | 1:41:33 | 4:49 | ||
147. | Theis-Wieland, Daniela | LTF Köllertal | 3.W45 | 1:41:33 | 4:49 | |
148. | Raubuch, Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 4.W45 | 1:41:35 | 4:49 | |
149. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50 | 1:41:35 | 4:49 | |
150. | Kauth, Barbara | 1.W40 | 1:41:36 | 4:49 | ||
151. | Groß, Michael | TV Saarwellingen | 37.M45 | 1:41:50 | 4:50 | |
152. | Kullack, Markus | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 32.M40 | 1:41:53 | 4:50 | |
153. | Jochum, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 14.M50 | 1:42:11 | 4:51 | |
154. | Wieland, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 38.M45 | 1:42:12 | 4:51 | |
155. | Horch, Dominik | 26.M35 | 1:42:25 | 4:51 | ||
156. | Schneider, Jürgen | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 39.M45 | 1:42:28 | 4:51 | |
157. | Schwarzmann, Florian | MT Bonlanden | 12.M30 | 1:42:28 | 4:51 | |
158. | Knabl, Eric | 33.M40 | 1:42:30 | 4:52 | ||
159. | Pasch, Christian | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M55 | 1:42:34 | 4:52 | |
160. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 34.M40 | 1:42:35 | 4:52 | |
161. | Recktenwald, Martin | BSG Recktenwald | 27.M35 | 1:42:36 | 4:52 | |
162. | Blum-Jung, Esther | VT Zweibrücken | 2.W40 | 1:42:42 | 4:52 | |
163. | Van den Bosch, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 35.M40 | 1:42:50 | 4:52 | |
164. | Strass, Melanie | FriBi-Funrunners | 3.W35 | 1:43:00 | 4:53 | |
165. | Schäfer, Thomas | TV Rehlingen | 15.M50 | 1:43:00 | 4:53 | |
166. | Ritter, Achim | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 36.M40 | 1:43:12 | 4:54 | |
167. | Emser, Hans Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M50 | 1:43:17 | 4:54 | |
168. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 37.M40 | 1:43:20 | 4:54 | |
169. | Blug, Katja | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 1:43:21 | 4:54 | |
170. | Breitbarth, Ralf | LT Ritterstraße | 40.M45 | 1:43:22 | 4:54 | |
171. | Zahler, Horst | LTF Köllertal | 38.M40 | 1:43:22 | 4:54 | |
172. | Schilsong, Stefan | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 39.M40 | 1:43:23 | 4:54 | |
173. | Thiebaut, Andre | 3.M65 | 1:43:46 | 4:55 | ||
174. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 1:43:48 | 4:55 | |
175. | Servas, Klaus | FriBi-Funrunners | 7.M55 | 1:43:52 | 4:55 | |
176. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 41.M45 | 1:44:17 | 4:57 | |
177. | Gillmann, Thomas | Saartanische Fersen | 40.M40 | 1:44:17 | 4:57 | |
178. | Schmidt, Marco | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M30 | 1:44:23 | 4:57 | |
179. | Schuchter, Christian | "LT ""die Osterhasen"" Uchtelfangen" | 14.M30 | 1:44:26 | 4:57 | |
180. | Phieler, Alexander | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 41.M40 | 1:44:34 | 4:57 | |
181. | Paulus, Bernd | 42.M40 | 1:44:37 | 4:58 | ||
182. | Engel, Daniel | 16.M20 | 1:44:50 | 4:58 | ||
183. | Volkov, Dima | 43.M40 | 1:44:50 | 4:58 | ||
184. | Duckstein, Volker | Running Merchweiler | 44.M40 | 1:45:21 | 5:00 | |
185. | Butz, Lisa | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 2.W50 | 1:45:28 | 5:00 | |
186. | Wilhelm, Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 45.M40 | 1:45:35 | 5:00 | |
187. | Haub, Julius | TV Saarlouis | 42.M45 | 1:45:35 | 5:00 | |
188. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 46.M40 | 1:45:42 | 5:01 | |
189. | Geiger, Wendelin | 8.M55 | 1:45:44 | 5:01 | ||
190. | Hahn, Stephan | FFO Saarlouis | 17.M20 | 1:46:05 | 5:02 | |
191. | Schloemer-Betz, Daniela | 1.W55 | 1:46:10 | 5:02 | ||
192. | Kuhn, Achim | Wanderfreunde Krummstiefel Primstal | 28.M35 | 1:46:13 | 5:02 | |
193. | Stenger, Roland | Rexroth Runners | 17.M50 | 1:46:19 | 5:02 | |
194. | Berberich, Günther | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 43.M45 | 1:46:24 | 5:03 | |
195. | Hoy, Mathieu | CHS Forbach | 18.M20 | 1:46:27 | 5:03 | |
196. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 47.M40 | 1:46:33 | 5:03 | |
197. | Fuchs, Bianca | FriBi-Funrunners | 2.W30 | 1:46:33 | 5:03 | |
198. | Seel, Stefan | Saartanische Fersen | 15.M30 | 1:46:37 | 5:03 | |
199. | Zotz, Hermann | Bosch | 48.M40 | 1:46:43 | 5:04 | |
200. | Bohl, Knut | 49.M40 | 1:46:44 | 5:04 | ||
201. | Baltes, Christian | T-Systems Runners | 19.M20 | 1:46:49 | 5:04 | |
202. | Morguet, Peter | T-Systems Runners | 18.M50 | 1:46:49 | 5:04 | |
203. | Port, Klaus | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.M55 | 1:46:57 | 5:04 | |
204. | Kerber, Norbert | LV Merzig | 19.M50 | 1:47:03 | 5:04 | |
205. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M55 | 1:47:04 | 5:05 | |
206. | Weinland, Kai | SF Walsheim | 29.M35 | 1:47:06 | 5:05 | |
207. | Maul, Dominik | HTW Saarland | 20.M20 | 1:47:18 | 5:05 | |
208. | Rick, Rainer | 30.M35 | 1:47:18 | 5:05 | ||
209. | Ruffing, Frank | Rexroth Runners | 50.M40 | 1:47:22 | 5:05 | |
210. | Risch, Uwe | FriBi-Funrunners | 20.M50 | 1:47:30 | 5:06 | |
211. | Fetzer, Bernd | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 44.M45 | 1:47:36 | 5:06 | |
212. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 45.M45 | 1:47:37 | 5:06 | |
213. | Veith, Franzi | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 1:47:42 | 5:06 | |
214. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 2.M60 | 1:48:06 | 5:07 | ||
215. | Auler, Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 51.M40 | 1:48:13 | 5:08 | |
216. | Hennchen, Sonja | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W30 | 1:48:13 | 5:08 | |
217. | Burkhardt, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 46.M45 | 1:48:14 | 5:08 | |
218. | Uwer, Thomas | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 31.M35 | 1:48:16 | 5:08 | |
219. | Schuder, Uwe | 52.M40 | 1:48:18 | 5:08 | ||
220. | Kreis, Patrick | Musikverein Saarwellingen | 53.M40 | 1:48:19 | 5:08 | |
221. | Geissel, Rudi | Bisttal-Runners | 21.M50 | 1:48:28 | 5:09 | |
222. | Thiel, Stefan | 32.M35 | 1:48:30 | 5:09 | ||
223. | Schulz, Karsten | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M30 | 1:48:31 | 5:09 | |
224. | Göbel, Frank | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 17.M30 | 1:48:33 | 5:09 | |
225. | Cuciuffo, Santina | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 1:48:35 | 5:09 | |
226. | Renfer, Alois | CAN Sarreguemines | 22.M50 | 1:48:38 | 5:09 | |
227. | Mohr, Rainer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M55 | 1:48:42 | 5:09 | |
228. | Bost, Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 23.M50 | 1:48:45 | 5:09 | |
229. | Kötting, Thorsten | TBU Untertürkheim | 33.M35 | 1:48:46 | 5:09 | |
230. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 3.W55 | 1:48:48 | 5:09 | |
231. | Hoffmann, Heinz | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 12.M55 | 1:48:53 | 5:10 | |
232. | Sachs, Thomas | Robert Bosch | 47.M45 | 1:48:55 | 5:10 | |
233. | Schwarz, Marco | 34.M35 | 1:49:03 | 5:10 | ||
234. | Calcaterra, Kevin | 21.M20 | 1:49:09 | 5:10 | ||
235. | Paffrath, Herbert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M60 | 1:49:09 | 5:10 | |
236. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 13.M55 | 1:49:16 | 5:11 | |
237. | Del Valle, Dieter | Hand in Hand Windesheim | 48.M45 | 1:49:17 | 5:11 | |
238. | Wourms, Christian | 14.M55 | 1:49:19 | 5:11 | ||
239. | Feid, Andreas | TV Quierschied | 54.M40 | 1:49:23 | 5:11 | |
240. | Schommer, Michael | 55.M40 | 1:49:25 | 5:11 | ||
241. | Heib, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 49.M45 | 1:49:26 | 5:11 | |
242. | Holbach, Ralf | LV Merzig | 24.M50 | 1:49:27 | 5:11 | |
243. | Haque-Blöcher, Farjana | 4.W35 | 1:49:28 | 5:11 | ||
244. | Bruckner, Manuel | Sound & Light Emotions GbR | 22.M20 | 1:49:29 | 5:11 | |
245. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 4.M60 | 1:49:46 | 5:12 | |
246. | Bambauer, Jörn | HTW Saarland | 23.M20 | 1:49:47 | 5:12 | |
247. | Schindler, Barbara | 4.W30 | 1:49:55 | 5:13 | ||
248. | Becker, Sabine | LG Ohmbachsee | 6.W45 | 1:50:01 | 5:13 | |
249. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 15.M55 | 1:50:04 | 5:13 | |
250. | Baumgarten, Martin | SAR' running club | 25.M50 | 1:50:05 | 5:13 | |
251. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 50.M45 | 1:50:07 | 5:13 | |
252. | Dörr, Hendrik | RAG Montan Immobilien | 51.M45 | 1:50:17 | 5:14 | |
253. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 5.M60 | 1:50:22 | 5:14 | |
254. | Schmitz, Jean-Luc | Triathletic Forbach | 52.M45 | 1:50:23 | 5:14 | |
255. | Meng, Markus | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 35.M35 | 1:50:25 | 5:14 | |
256. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M65 | 1:50:37 | 5:15 | |
257. | Volontieri, Thomas | Pudelboys Urexweiler | 36.M35 | 1:50:48 | 5:15 | |
258. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 3.W50 | 1:50:51 | 5:15 | |
259. | Kuhn, Arno | LT TV Rußhütte | 16.M55 | 1:51:14 | 5:16 | |
260. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 53.M45 | 1:51:19 | 5:17 | |
261. | Schorr, Thorsten | 37.M35 | 1:51:30 | 5:17 | ||
262. | McDonald, Robert | Spiridon Hochwald | 54.M45 | 1:51:31 | 5:17 | |
263. | Fery, Ralf | LTF Köllertal | 38.M35 | 1:51:35 | 5:17 | |
264. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.W45 | 1:51:37 | 5:17 | |
265. | Gräber, Harry | 55.M45 | 1:51:45 | 5:18 | ||
266. | Schmidt, Mike | VfA Neunkirchen | 26.M50 | 1:51:45 | 5:18 | |
267. | Marcon, Massimiliano | 18.M30 | 1:51:47 | 5:18 | ||
268. | Berg, Christoph | 24.M20 | 1:51:47 | 5:18 | ||
269. | Preuße, Christian | 39.M35 | 1:51:48 | 5:18 | ||
270. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 56.M40 | 1:51:58 | 5:18 | |
271. | Fries, Horst | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 17.M55 | 1:52:00 | 5:19 | |
272. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M55 | 1:52:09 | 5:19 | |
273. | Schwinn, Udo | 57.M40 | 1:52:12 | 5:19 | ||
274. | Kempf, Dennis | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 25.M20 | 1:52:24 | 5:20 | |
275. | Sander, Thomas | 40.M35 | 1:52:42 | 5:21 | ||
276. | Duchene-Dauber, Kerstin | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 3.W40 | 1:52:42 | 5:21 | |
277. | Keller, Dominique | 4.W40 | 1:52:56 | 5:21 | ||
278. | Marini, Laurent | 56.M45 | 1:52:57 | 5:21 | ||
279. | Bermani, Haider | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 26.M20 | 1:53:00 | 5:21 | |
280. | Mayer, Nicolas | Ets Paul Kihl | 27.M20 | 1:53:06 | 5:22 | |
281. | Fiacre, Pierre-Gilles | SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB | 3.MJugA | 1:53:06 | 5:22 | |
282. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 1:53:08 | 5:22 | |
283. | Nitsch, Detlef | SV Bexbach | 27.M50 | 1:53:13 | 5:22 | |
284. | Viedt, Jürgen | Fit in Lautern e.V. | 28.M50 | 1:53:16 | 5:22 | |
285. | Leinenbach, Rainer | TV Piesbach | 58.M40 | 1:53:16 | 5:22 | |
286. | Riemer, Ulrike | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.W40 | 1:53:18 | 5:22 | |
287. | Paul, Heribert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M60 | 1:53:37 | 5:23 | |
288. | Wiersch, Dieter | 59.M40 | 1:53:37 | 5:23 | ||
289. | Ludwig, Erwin | LG Saar 70 | 57.M45 | 1:53:40 | 5:23 | |
290. | Winkler, Harald | RSC St. Ingbert | 19.M55 | 1:53:40 | 5:23 | |
291. | Stein, Gerhard | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 60.M40 | 1:53:42 | 5:23 | |
292. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.M50 | 1:53:43 | 5:23 | |
293. | Scheuermann, Simone | TRI Team SC Illingen | 3.W20 | 1:53:44 | 5:23 | |
294. | Wagner, Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M20 | 1:53:46 | 5:24 | |
295. | Ditz, Dennis | 41.M35 | 1:53:57 | 5:24 | ||
296. | Hartmann, Bärbel | FriBi-Funrunners | 8.W45 | 1:54:00 | 5:24 | |
297. | Augustin, Michael | Fliedner Lauftreff | 30.M50 | 1:54:04 | 5:24 | |
298. | Littmann, Helge | 61.M40 | 1:54:21 | 5:25 | ||
299. | Groß, Günter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 58.M45 | 1:54:22 | 5:25 | |
300. | Schlaadt, Christina | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 4.W20 | 1:54:23 | 5:25 | |
301. | Jacob, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 62.M40 | 1:54:45 | 5:26 | |
302. | Schumacher, Gabriela | RSC St. Ingbert | 6.W40 | 1:54:50 | 5:27 | |
303. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon Hochwald | 7.W40 | 1:54:57 | 5:27 | |
304. | Hartmann, Heidi | FriBi-Funrunners | 9.W45 | 1:55:08 | 5:27 | |
305. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M70 | 1:55:15 | 5:28 | |
306. | Bellon, Heiko | LAG Saarbrücken | 59.M45 | 1:55:18 | 5:28 | |
307. | Johannes, Katja | 5.W35 | 1:55:21 | 5:28 | ||
308. | Münster, Manuel | 29.M20 | 1:55:32 | 5:29 | ||
309. | Schieber, Frank | BSG Zweibrücken | 63.M40 | 1:56:04 | 5:30 | |
310. | Spuhler, Josef | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 31.M50 | 1:56:18 | 5:31 | |
311. | Müller, Michael | 30.M20 | 1:56:19 | 5:31 | ||
312. | Karow, Moritz | 19.M30 | 1:56:37 | 5:32 | ||
313. | König, Stefan | 64.M40 | 1:56:38 | 5:32 | ||
314. | Rupp, Berthold | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 32.M50 | 1:56:51 | 5:32 | |
315. | Waler, Ralf | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 42.M35 | 1:57:01 | 5:33 | |
316. | Lay, Dirk | 20.M30 | 1:57:05 | 5:33 | ||
317. | Schulz, Michael | 65.M40 | 1:57:27 | 5:34 | ||
318. | Heintz, Richard | LSG SAARLOUIS | 33.M50 | 1:58:00 | 5:36 | |
319. | Weyand, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.W40 | 1:58:24 | 5:37 | |
320. | Lensch, Markus | 60.M45 | 1:58:32 | 5:37 | ||
321. | Suck, Dorothee | LTF Köllertal | 6.W35 | 1:58:38 | 5:37 | |
322. | Maas, Heiko | LTF Köllertal | 43.M35 | 1:58:38 | 5:37 | |
323. | Oster, Rainer | TV Güdingen | 66.M40 | 1:58:43 | 5:38 | |
324. | Molinnus, Stephanie | TV Güdingen | 7.W35 | 1:58:43 | 5:38 | |
325. | Schwarz, Rabea | Lauftherapie Schwarz | 8.W35 | 1:58:46 | 5:38 | |
326. | Kooke, Frank | 21.M30 | 1:58:47 | 5:38 | ||
327. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 61.M45 | 1:58:52 | 5:38 | |
328. | Iseler, Véronique | 9.W40 | 1:58:55 | 5:38 | ||
329. | Chuste, Thierry | 20.M55 | 1:58:55 | 5:38 | ||
330. | Wourms, Mylene | 10.W45 | 1:58:58 | 5:38 | ||
331. | Schmitt, Jean-Paul | DUF | 34.M50 | 1:58:58 | 5:38 | |
332. | Inkermann, Götz | Von-Null-auf_42 | 21.M55 | 1:59:07 | 5:39 | |
333. | Belvoix, M-Jeanne | DUF | 4.W55 | 1:59:10 | 5:39 | |
334. | Wourms, Michel | 62.M45 | 1:59:10 | 5:39 | ||
335. | Röhlich, Udo | LTF Selbach | 35.M50 | 1:59:29 | 5:40 | |
336. | Stein, Nicole | 9.W35 | 1:59:30 | 5:40 | ||
337. | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 22.M55 | 1:59:30 | 5:40 | |
338. | Hektor, Lothar | TV Germania Dillingen | 36.M50 | 1:59:36 | 5:40 | |
339. | Conrad, Christoph | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 67.M40 | 1:59:44 | 5:41 | |
340. | Linnemann-Emden, Thomas | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 37.M50 | 1:59:49 | 5:41 | |
341. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 1:59:56 | 5:41 | |
342. | Henzler, Egon | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M55 | 1:59:56 | 5:41 | |
343. | Jung, Katrin | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 5.W20 | 1:59:56 | 5:41 | |
344. | Kreutzer, Linda | JKG/ GSG | 5.W30 | 1:59:56 | 5:41 | |
345. | Kuehn, Dirk | 44.M35 | 1:59:57 | 5:41 | ||
346. | Diemon-Woll, Gerda | LG Saar 70 | 10.W40 | 2:00:04 | 5:42 | |
347. | Christ, Anne | TV Hermeskeil | 11.W40 | 2:00:22 | 5:42 | |
348. | Paffrath, Gisela | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.W55 | 2:00:26 | 5:43 | |
349. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | 38.M50 | 2:00:37 | 5:43 | ||
350. | Matheis, Gabriele | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W50 | 2:00:42 | 5:43 | |
351. | Ries, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 39.M50 | 2:00:56 | 5:44 | |
352. | Reiser, Michael | Betriebssportgruppe Marx | 68.M40 | 2:01:32 | 5:46 | |
353. | Schmitz, Astrid | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 12.W40 | 2:01:35 | 5:46 | |
354. | Braunshausen, Sabine | 10.W35 | 2:01:39 | 5:46 | ||
355. | Pattar, Hans-Josef | SSV Bachem | 24.M55 | 2:02:01 | 5:47 | |
356. | Engstler, Melanie | 6.W30 | 2:02:28 | 5:48 | ||
357. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M65 | 2:02:29 | 5:48 | |
358. | Erbel, Birgit | 13.W40 | 2:02:37 | 5:49 | ||
359. | Luxenburger, Michael | dieversicherungsmakler | 25.M55 | 2:03:43 | 5:52 | |
360. | Brauchler, Edeltraud | LT TV Rußhütte | 11.W45 | 2:03:48 | 5:52 | |
361. | Weber, Frank | LT TV Rußhütte | 63.M45 | 2:03:48 | 5:52 | |
362. | Pitschi, Michael | 69.M40 | 2:03:52 | 5:52 | ||
363. | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 3.M70 | 2:03:54 | 5:52 | |
364. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal-Runners | 7.M60 | 2:03:55 | 5:52 | |
365. | Roos, Johannes | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 40.M50 | 2:04:55 | 5:55 | |
366. | Hessedenz, Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 11.W35 | 2:05:10 | 5:56 | |
367. | Behmer, Petra | LTF Köllertal | 12.W45 | 2:05:17 | 5:56 | |
368. | Guthörl, Thomas | SV RW Hasborn | 4.MJugA | 2:05:31 | 5:57 | |
369. | Heckmann, Jörg | 45.M35 | 2:05:32 | 5:57 | ||
370. | Rabung, Anita | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 5.W50 | 2:05:39 | 5:57 | |
371. | Schmidt, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 64.M45 | 2:06:11 | 5:59 | |
372. | Halachev, Konstantin | 31.M20 | 2:06:13 | 5:59 | ||
373. | Baumgarten, Jürgen | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 65.M45 | 2:07:34 | 6:03 | |
374. | Köhl, Dieter | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 70.M40 | 2:07:44 | 6:03 | |
375. | Bosel, Lothar | LT Hirzweiler | 41.M50 | 2:07:57 | 6:04 | |
376. | Kuhlmann, Natascha | 14.W40 | 2:09:02 | 6:07 | ||
377. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 71.M40 | 2:09:39 | 6:09 | |
378. | Rolinger, Christoph | 66.M45 | 2:09:47 | 6:09 | ||
379. | Hoff, Nadine | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.W20 | 2:09:51 | 6:09 | |
380. | Müller, Christine | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 15.W40 | 2:10:12 | 6:10 | |
381. | Ciotta, Mello | TV Güdingen | 67.M45 | 2:10:12 | 6:10 | |
382. | Kinzig, Michael | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 42.M50 | 2:10:18 | 6:11 | |
383. | Klas-Gundel, Irene | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.W60 | 2:11:39 | 6:14 | |
384. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 72.M40 | 2:12:00 | 6:15 | |
385. | Kaufmann, Kristina | LT Hemmersdorf / LC asics | 7.W30 | 2:12:01 | 6:15 | |
386. | Scherer, Jürgen | 22.M30 | 2:12:42 | 6:17 | ||
387. | Macera, Michelangelo | Betriebssportgruppe Marx | 46.M35 | 2:12:48 | 6:18 | |
388. | Schumacher, Karin | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 13.W45 | 2:12:49 | 6:18 | |
389. | Steibert, Michael | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 68.M45 | 2:12:49 | 6:18 | |
390. | Roos, Andrea | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 14.W45 | 2:12:54 | 6:18 | |
391. | Eicher, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 26.M55 | 2:13:02 | 6:18 | |
392. | Eicher, Diana | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 15.W45 | 2:13:02 | 6:18 | |
393. | Kempf, Peter | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 43.M50 | 2:13:12 | 6:19 | |
394. | Grund, Martin | TV Limbach | 44.M50 | 2:13:29 | 6:20 | |
395. | Pitschi, Michaela | 12.W35 | 2:13:54 | 6:21 | ||
396. | Leimenkühler, Heike | Saartanische Fersen | 13.W35 | 2:16:00 | 6:27 | |
397. | Tran, Minh-An | 32.M20 | 2:16:58 | 6:30 | ||
398. | Breidt, Susanne | 16.W40 | 2:18:13 | 6:33 | ||
399. | Breidt, Winfried | 27.M55 | 2:18:13 | 6:33 | ||
400. | Grün, Reiner | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 47.M35 | 2:18:31 | 6:34 | |
401. | Braunagel, Dominic | FFO Saarlouis | 33.M20 | 2:19:21 | 6:36 | |
402. | Fiorilli, Sabina | Running Merchweiler | 7.W20 | 2:19:24 | 6:36 | |
403. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M65 | 2:20:26 | 6:39 | |
404. | Röhrich, Christian | 23.M30 | 2:20:58 | 6:41 | ||
405. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 14.W35 | 2:21:15 | 6:42 | |
406. | Jacobi, Vera | 6.W55 | 2:25:10 | 6:53 | ||
407. | Jung, Andre | 48.M35 | 2:28:15 | 7:02 | ||
408. | Maas, Manuela | 17.W40 | 2:28:22 | 7:02 | ||
409. | Heckert, Martin | 69.M45 | 2:28:22 | 7:02 | ||
410. | Springer, Reinhard | Software AG Darmstadt | 28.M55 | 2:30:38 | 7:08 | |
411. | Muehlen, Ralf | 73.M40 | 2:30:47 | 7:09 | ||
412. | Leonhardt, Herbert | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 29.M55 | 2:31:10 | 7:10 | |
413. | Stadtfeld, Daniel | MV Rentrisch | 5.MJugA | 2:36:09 | 7:24 | |
414. | Calcagno, Katja | SV Schnappach | 18.W40 | 2:38:28 | 7:31 | |
415. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | dieversicherungsmakler | 30.M55 | 2:38:28 | 7:31 |