Selektion
29. Stadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Zöll, Matthias | Triathlon Team Witten | 33:08,8 | 3:19 | ||
2. | Biehler, Eric | CC Rehlingen | 34:03,6 | 3:24 | ||
3. | Hohwieler, Che | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 34:13,6 | 3:25 | ||
4. | Vollmer, Benjamin | TEAM Sockenboy.de | 34:43,0 | 3:28 | ||
5. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 35:14,4 | 3:31 | ||
6. | Sandmeier, Dominik | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 35:25,9 | 3:33 | ||
7. | Danziger, Guy | 35:57,3 | 3:36 | |||
8. | Schneider, Martin | VfA Neunkirchen | 36:11,2 | 3:37 | ||
9. | Burkhardt, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 36:14,0 | 3:37 | ||
10. | Noll, Armin | TEAM 73 | 36:20,2 | 3:38 | ||
11. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 36:23,1 | 3:38 | ||
12. | Busse, Michael | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 36:37,2 | 3:40 | ||
13. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 36:39,7 | 3:40 | ||
14. | Tricoli, Epifanio | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 36:46,4 | 3:41 | ||
15. | Anton, Sascha | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 36:48,8 | 3:41 | ||
16. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 36:49,6 | 3:41 | ||
17. | Müller, Matthias | PKV Bexbach | 36:52,3 | 3:41 | ||
18. | Wojliechowski, Ruediger | LC Altenkessel | 37:12,0 | 3:43 | ||
19. | Improta, Salvatore | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 37:16,0 | 3:44 | ||
20. | Lehmann, Jonas | TV Limbach | 37:32,1 | 3:45 | ||
21. | Schmidt, Mike | VfA Neunkirchen | 37:36,0 | 3:46 | ||
22. | Groß, Christian | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 37:47,6 | 3:47 | ||
23. | Jung, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 37:49,4 | 3:47 | ||
24. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 37:54,0 | 3:47 | ||
25. | Weber, Thomas | BSG Pluscard | 37:59,8 | 3:48 | ||
26. | Klein, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 38:07,3 | 3:49 | ||
27. | Schöndorf, Timo | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 38:08,9 | 3:49 | ||
28. | Löhle, Michael | VT Contwig | 38:15,8 | 3:50 | ||
29. | Rupp, Hans-Martin | TV Dillingen | 38:27,2 | 3:51 | ||
30. | Forster, Marco | LSC Athlon Kusel | 38:28,1 | 3:51 | ||
31. | Franz, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 38:58,0 | 3:54 | ||
32. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 39:00,4 | 3:54 | ||
33. | Hawner, Frank | Fitte Hütte | 39:03,1 | 3:54 | ||
34. | Götz, Stefan | 39:03,7 | 3:54 | |||
35. | Klein, Christian | LTF Tri Winterbach | 39:10,5 | 3:55 | ||
36. | Lindlbauer, Gilbert | CAEG Greuenmacher | 39:10,8 | 3:55 | ||
37. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 39:15,0 | 3:56 | ||
38. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | 39:16,7 | 3:56 | ||
39. | Scholl, Christoph | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 39:19,8 | 3:56 | ||
40. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 39:34,1 | 3:57 | ||
41. | Weber, Stefan | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 39:34,4 | 3:57 | ||
42. | Harig, Stefan | VfA Neunkirchen | 39:38,6 | 3:58 | ||
42. | Huckert, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 39:38,6 | 3:58 | ||
44. | ehl, Stephan | TV Saarwellingen | 39:41,2 | 3:58 | ||
45. | Margas, Patrik | DJK St. Ingbert | 39:46,7 | 3:59 | ||
46. | Zang, Thomas | LT Hemmersdorf/LCaRehlingen | 39:54,7 | 3:59 | ||
47. | Wendling, Pascal | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 39:54,8 | 3:59 | ||
48. | Denne, Harald | TV Auersmacher | 40:00,1 | 4:00 | ||
49. | Meisberger, Alfred | SAL Bitschberg | 40:01,4 | 4:00 | ||
50. | Arnold, Wolfgang | TB Hermersberg | 40:03,4 | 4:00 | ||
51. | Metzger, Volker | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 40:15,9 | 4:02 | ||
52. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Koellertal | 40:26,5 | 4:03 | ||
53. | Pallier, Jens | LT Hemmersdorf/LCaRehlingen | 40:30,8 | 4:03 | ||
54. | Ferrang, Thomas | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 40:32,3 | 4:03 | ||
55. | Halberstadt, Albert | LLG Wustweiler | 40:32,5 | 4:03 | ||
56. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wüstweile | 40:37,6 | 4:04 | ||
57. | Staub, Peter | Stadtwerke St. Ingbert | 40:37,9 | 4:04 | ||
58. | Pirrung, Pascal | Buntstifte 89 | 40:47,5 | 4:05 | ||
59. | Wöllwarth, Nils-Alexander | Homburg | 40:55,0 | 4:06 | ||
60. | Koch, Christian | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 40:56,2 | 4:06 | ||
61. | Frank, Nicole | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 40:56,6 | 4:06 | ||
62. | Pietzsch, Thomas | izHot | 40:57,2 | 4:06 | ||
63. | Keßler, Patrick | TUS Heltersberg | 40:59,0 | 4:06 | ||
64. | Dahl, Sebastian | JSC Homburg | 41:07,8 | 4:07 | ||
65. | Conrad, Frank | TV Limbach | 41:08,1 | 4:07 | ||
66. | Zeiger, Uwe | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 41:08,2 | 4:07 | ||
67. | Zimmermann, Birgit | LAG Saarbrücken | 41:08,3 | 4:07 | ||
68. | Honsel, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 41:09,1 | 4:07 | ||
69. | Toulmond, René | capa | 41:10,0 | 4:07 | ||
70. | Möhler, Felix | LA Team Saar | 41:14,6 | 4:07 | ||
71. | Kastel, Benedikt | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 41:14,7 | 4:07 | ||
72. | Sahner, Andreas | TAG Team | 41:17,0 | 4:08 | ||
73. | Heilmann, Helmut | Alpenverein | 41:17,8 | 4:08 | ||
74. | Bernd, Armin | Blies-Schweyen | 41:21,6 | 4:08 | ||
75. | Alaimo, Kerstin | 41:22,5 | 4:08 | |||
76. | Hille, Ulrike | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 41:24,4 | 4:08 | ||
77. | Jans, Raphael | Saarbrücken | 41:25,3 | 4:09 | ||
78. | Duchstein, Gaby | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 41:29,9 | 4:09 | ||
79. | Andreas, schophoven | LiS | 41:30,1 | 4:09 | ||
80. | Friedrichs, Roland | TV Rußhütte | 41:33,7 | 4:09 | ||
81. | Mehring, Klaas | TC TopFit | 41:34,4 | 4:09 | ||
82. | Schabio, Gunther | 41:34,8 | 4:09 | |||
83. | Strobel, Thomas | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 41:36,9 | 4:10 | ||
84. | Horst, Backes | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 41:37,6 | 4:10 | ||
85. | Schuler, David | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 41:38,7 | 4:10 | ||
86. | Maurer, Nik | 41:39,5 | 4:10 | |||
87. | Huth, Detlef | DJK St. Ingbert | 41:40,5 | 4:10 | ||
88. | Schmidt, Thomas | Run4Fun Bübingen | 41:56,7 | 4:12 | ||
89. | Bischara, Johann | TuS Tholey | 41:59,0 | 4:12 | ||
90. | Jacob, Peter | 42:12,0 | 4:13 | |||
91. | Schumacher, Manfred | LTF Selbach | 42:16,6 | 4:14 | ||
92. | Klemmer, Patrick | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 42:20,0 | 4:14 | ||
93. | Hunsicker, Stefan | DJK St. Ingbert | 42:20,8 | 4:14 | ||
94. | Müller, Thomas | LC Altenkessel | 42:25,7 | 4:15 | ||
95. | Krupp, Christian | 42:26,2 | 4:15 | |||
96. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 42:31,4 | 4:15 | ||
97. | Dieck, Olaf | RC Mistral Neukirchen | 42:32,7 | 4:15 | ||
98. | Riemer, Peter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 42:37,2 | 4:16 | ||
99. | Müller, Manfred | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 42:37,8 | 4:16 | ||
100. | Ecker, Thomas | Homburg | 42:39,7 | 4:16 | ||
101. | Bonnaire, Frank | Saarbrücker Zeitung | 42:40,8 | 4:16 | ||
102. | Gebhardt, Thomas | 42:42,8 | 4:16 | |||
103. | Neumann, Alfred | Laufen-im-Saarland | 42:43,2 | 4:16 | ||
104. | Faust, Wolfgang | TB Hermersberg | 42:43,5 | 4:16 | ||
105. | Hauptmann, Carsten | Breitenbach | 42:44,5 | 4:16 | ||
106. | Broschart, Vinzenz | TUS Rentrisch | 42:46,0 | 4:17 | ||
107. | Zapp, Markus | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 42:46,7 | 4:17 | ||
108. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 42:47,0 | 4:17 | ||
109. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 42:56,7 | 4:18 | ||
110. | Eutenmüller, Sabrina | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 42:57,3 | 4:18 | ||
111. | Holderbaum, Hermann | VfA Neunkirchen | 43:04,2 | 4:18 | ||
112. | Nohr, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 43:11,6 | 4:19 | ||
113. | Schneider, Jörg | RV Ottweiler | 43:13,9 | 4:19 | ||
114. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 43:17,2 | 4:20 | ||
115. | Massing, Thomas | LT Tv Ottweiler | 43:18,3 | 4:20 | ||
116. | Lothar, schlachter | VT Contwig | 43:20,2 | 4:20 | ||
117. | Luka, Marcel | Mücke & Malene | 43:29,2 | 4:21 | ||
118. | Marx, Michael | Merchweiler Seelöwen | 43:34,5 | 4:21 | ||
119. | Manz, Bertram | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 43:40,3 | 4:22 | ||
120. | Trompeter, Dieter | SV Heckendalheim | 43:41,2 | 4:22 | ||
121. | Feis, Thomas | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 43:41,4 | 4:22 | ||
122. | Otto, Rainer | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 43:43,2 | 4:22 | ||
123. | Cuper, Didier | 43:43,4 | 4:22 | |||
124. | Rastetter, Bernd | LG Hard Durmersheim | 43:48,5 | 4:23 | ||
125. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 43:49,0 | 4:23 | ||
126. | Glessner, Thomas | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 43:49,8 | 4:23 | ||
127. | Rospert, Patrick | LT Hemmersdorf/LCaRehlingen | 43:52,2 | 4:23 | ||
128. | Paschwitz, Christoph | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 43:59,7 | 4:24 | ||
129. | Brors, Walter | Fliedner-LTF Neunkirchen | 44:03,3 | 4:24 | ||
130. | Werner, goergen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 44:05,6 | 4:25 | ||
131. | Nauerz, Bernd | TB Hermersberg | 44:14,8 | 4:25 | ||
132. | Merloni, Patrizio | Homburg | 44:18,4 | 4:26 | ||
133. | Bug, Steffen | TV 09 Jägersburg | 44:18,8 | 4:26 | ||
134. | Bosslet, Peter | 44:20,5 | 4:26 | |||
135. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 44:21,0 | 4:26 | ||
136. | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 44:21,4 | 4:26 | ||
137. | Blaß, Dirk | IanEO | 44:30,0 | 4:27 | ||
138. | Stein, Thomas | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 44:33,4 | 4:27 | ||
139. | Marco, Sefeloge | LTF Selbach | 44:52,2 | 4:29 | ||
140. | Hennchen, Sonja | VfA Neunkirchen | 44:54,4 | 4:29 | ||
141. | Bossmann, Marc | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 44:57,2 | 4:30 | ||
142. | Pieter, Daniel | 44:57,8 | 4:30 | |||
143. | Hahn, Joachim | TC Gonnesweiler | 44:59,3 | 4:30 | ||
144. | Leist, Volker | SV Altenwald | 45:02,9 | 4:30 | ||
145. | Wolf, Jürgen | TV Kirkel | 45:03,1 | 4:30 | ||
146. | Engstler, Monika | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 45:10,5 | 4:31 | ||
147. | Sausen, Heike | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 45:17,6 | 4:32 | ||
148. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 45:19,7 | 4:32 | ||
149. | Prosenc, Frank | 45:27,2 | 4:33 | |||
150. | Petto, Peter | Ooups Ultimate | 45:29,2 | 4:33 | ||
151. | Jochum, Tino | Illingen | 45:29,3 | 4:33 | ||
152. | Schüler, Günter | Bikebären St. Wendel | 45:35,4 | 4:34 | ||
153. | Schaarschmidt, Egon | TV Brücken | 45:37,1 | 4:34 | ||
154. | Dellwing, Hansi | TUS Neunkirchen | 45:38,7 | 4:34 | ||
155. | Ostermann, Bernd | LTF Marpingen | 45:39,4 | 4:34 | ||
156. | Metz, Volker | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 45:40,3 | 4:34 | ||
157. | Bieg, Jörg | Rsf-Niederlinxweiler Team Puhl | 45:40,7 | 4:34 | ||
158. | Emmer, Joerg | Kirkel | 45:41,0 | 4:34 | ||
159. | Becker, Gerda | LSG Sb Sulzbachtal | 45:41,8 | 4:34 | ||
160. | Pitsch, Horst | LC Altenkessel | 45:42,3 | 4:34 | ||
161. | Weyand, Klaus | 45:43,3 | 4:34 | |||
162. | Lauer, Volker | LT Fritte Hütte Dillingen | 45:50,0 | 4:35 | ||
163. | Sitzmann, Jens | 45:51,6 | 4:35 | |||
164. | Sascha, Kern | 45:52,0 | 4:35 | |||
165. | Haupenthal, Norbert | LTF Selbach | 45:53,1 | 4:35 | ||
166. | Tulan, Baris | St. Ingbert | 45:57,4 | 4:36 | ||
167. | Baranger, Yves | Cyclo Club Frey-Merlebach | 46:02,5 | 4:36 | ||
168. | Nohr, Manuela | LAG Saarbrücken | 46:04,0 | 4:36 | ||
169. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 46:04,4 | 4:36 | ||
170. | Motsch, Roland | 46:05,0 | 4:37 | |||
171. | Straß, Melanie | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 46:08,1 | 4:37 | ||
172. | Naumann, Andreas | TV Wiesbach | 46:09,2 | 4:37 | ||
173. | Berrar, Oliver | LT Hemmersdorf/LCaRehlingen | 46:13,4 | 4:37 | ||
174. | Wolf, Patrick | Hassel | 46:15,9 | 4:38 | ||
175. | Albetz, Gavin | VfR Frankenholz | 46:16,5 | 4:38 | ||
176. | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 46:18,4 | 4:38 | ||
177. | Dischereit, Christoph | 46:18,9 | 4:38 | |||
178. | Hellenthal, Günter | LA Team Saar | 46:19,6 | 4:38 | ||
179. | Ganster, Nico | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 46:25,2 | 4:39 | ||
180. | Schilsong, Lars | TC TopFit | 46:25,3 | 4:39 | ||
181. | Schug, Thomas | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 46:26,1 | 4:39 | ||
182. | Hinsberger, Andre | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 46:27,2 | 4:39 | ||
183. | Irsch, Markus | Ford Freizeit Organisation | 46:28,9 | 4:39 | ||
184. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 46:29,8 | 4:39 | ||
185. | Hallauer-Conrad, Ilona | Kilometerfresserchen | 46:32,7 | 4:39 | ||
186. | Mellinger, Gerhard | 46:33,6 | 4:39 | |||
187. | Wolf, Heike | SV Saar 05 | 46:36,0 | 4:40 | ||
188. | Weinland, Kai | SF Walsheim | 46:36,1 | 4:40 | ||
189. | Gesang, Markus | Saarpfalz-Kreis | 46:41,4 | 4:40 | ||
190. | Blum-Jung, Esther | 46:42,0 | 4:40 | |||
191. | Ziegler, Manfred | TC TopFit | 46:42,9 | 4:40 | ||
192. | Gindorf, Christian | Ford Freizeit Organisation | 46:43,0 | 4:40 | ||
193. | Freis, Matthias | Oberwürzbach | 46:44,4 | 4:40 | ||
194. | Schröder, Andreas-Otto | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 46:45,0 | 4:41 | ||
195. | Rothfuchs, Stefan | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 46:48,4 | 4:41 | ||
196. | Kiemle-Schwindling, Christine | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 46:49,5 | 4:41 | ||
197. | Happel, Rolf | TV Ottweiler | 46:58,0 | 4:42 | ||
198. | Woll, Sabine | Www.albert-Sports.de | 46:58,4 | 4:42 | ||
199. | Baranger, Marc Jean | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 47:02,2 | 4:42 | ||
200. | Monz, Reinhard | LTF Marpingen | 47:14,3 | 4:43 | ||
201. | Rouba, Sliver | LTF Grojos | 47:19,0 | 4:44 | ||
202. | Hoffritz, David | TuS Steinbach | 47:20,1 | 4:44 | ||
203. | Folz, Dirk | LLG Wustweiler | 47:20,2 | 4:44 | ||
204. | Roß, Florian | Gulasch Ev | 47:21,2 | 4:44 | ||
205. | Jonderko, Wolfgang | TV Brücken | 47:24,8 | 4:44 | ||
206. | Käufer, Jürgen | 47:25,6 | 4:45 | |||
207. | Tayeb, Bouchentouf | LSG Saarlouis | 47:32,4 | 4:45 | ||
208. | Philippe, Karin | LA-Team Saar | 47:36,6 | 4:46 | ||
209. | Kreuzer, Martin | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 47:40,0 | 4:46 | ||
210. | Rapp, Kai | St. Ingbert | 47:40,4 | 4:46 | ||
211. | Tabillion, Christoph | Mandelbachtal | 47:42,1 | 4:46 | ||
212. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 47:44,2 | 4:46 | ||
213. | Müller, Wolfgang | TC TopFit | 47:46,6 | 4:47 | ||
214. | Matheis, Dirk | LTF Köllertal | 47:46,8 | 4:47 | ||
215. | Sauer, Henning | 47:53,6 | 4:47 | |||
216. | Persch, Achim | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 47:53,8 | 4:47 | ||
217. | Woll, Martin | T-Systems Runners | 47:54,5 | 4:47 | ||
218. | Lambert, Martin | 47:58,8 | 4:48 | |||
219. | Splettstößer, Dietmar | LT Hemmersdorf/LCaRehlingen | 47:59,6 | 4:48 | ||
220. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest-Direkt | 47:59,7 | 4:48 | ||
221. | Caspari, Frank | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 47:59,9 | 4:48 | ||
222. | Schuchter, Christian | Uchtelfangen | 48:00,0 | 4:48 | ||
223. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 48:00,5 | 4:48 | ||
224. | Thorsten, Auth | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 48:00,6 | 4:48 | ||
225. | Ammer, Jens | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 48:08,7 | 4:49 | ||
226. | Risch, Uwe | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 48:10,6 | 4:49 | ||
227. | Roos, Susanne | Heusweiler | 48:12,2 | 4:49 | ||
228. | Wagner, Lukas | 48:13,5 | 4:49 | |||
229. | Bär, Thomas | 48:13,7 | 4:49 | |||
230. | Klee, Gregor | Ommersheim | 48:15,7 | 4:50 | ||
231. | Kühn, Hermann | LFF Selbach | 48:18,1 | 4:50 | ||
232. | Gillmann, Felix | 48:20,6 | 4:50 | |||
233. | Schneider, Hanno | Karate Merchweiler | 48:21,6 | 4:50 | ||
234. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE-REIFEN ALSWEILER | 48:23,4 | 4:50 | ||
235. | Dake, Jules | 48:24,5 | 4:50 | |||
236. | Blum, Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 48:25,8 | 4:51 | ||
237. | Rodner, Thomas | TV Illingen | 48:26,1 | 4:51 | ||
238. | Müller, Michael | www.rohrbachsaar.de | 48:27,5 | 4:51 | ||
239. | Heib, Torsten | Franks Laufshop | 48:28,4 | 4:51 | ||
240. | Schwambach, Armin | Run4Fun Bübingen | 48:29,9 | 4:51 | ||
241. | Zenker, Fritz | VT Zweibrücken | 48:33,5 | 4:51 | ||
242. | Schmidt, Christian | 48:37,2 | 4:52 | |||
243. | Becker, Sabine | Rotes Kreuz Oberwürzbach | 48:39,1 | 4:52 | ||
244. | Berkhan, Tim | 48:41,7 | 4:52 | |||
245. | Hesse, Thomas | 48:43,6 | 4:52 | |||
246. | Lubin, Jean-Marc | Polizeibezirk Saarpfalz-Kreis | 48:45,8 | 4:53 | ||
247. | Lensch, Markus | 48:49,6 | 4:53 | |||
248. | Wagner, Benedikt | LTF Hemmersdorf | 48:50,0 | 4:53 | ||
249. | Westphal, Christian | KC Asami Friedrichstal | 48:53,3 | 4:53 | ||
250. | Poncelet, Patrick | TV Rehlingen | 48:55,4 | 4:54 | ||
251. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 48:56,1 | 4:54 | ||
252. | Feis, Andrea | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 48:56,9 | 4:54 | ||
253. | Hertel, Rolf | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 48:59,6 | 4:54 | ||
254. | Jung, Hanswilli | 48:59,7 | 4:54 | |||
255. | Köhler, Michael | 49:08,8 | 4:55 | |||
256. | Braun, Gerd | LA Team Saar | 49:12,1 | 4:55 | ||
257. | Berentz, Werner | 49:16,6 | 4:56 | |||
258. | Rößler, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 49:18,5 | 4:56 | ||
259. | Stefan, Emser | FV Oberbexbach | 49:19,8 | 4:56 | ||
260. | Richard, Gölzer | 49:22,2 | 4:56 | |||
261. | Schneider, Beate | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 49:23,2 | 4:56 | ||
262. | Bernd, Walle | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 49:23,6 | 4:56 | ||
262. | Enderlein, Reiner | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 49:23,6 | 4:56 | ||
264. | Stützmann, Thorsten | 49:28,2 | 4:57 | |||
265. | Herrmann, Ralph | Polizeibezirk Saarpfalz-Kreis | 49:33,4 | 4:57 | ||
265. | Steinmetz, Hans | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 49:33,4 | 4:57 | ||
267. | Kelleter, Volker | 49:36,0 | 4:58 | |||
268. | Schmitt, Roland | Atsv | 49:41,7 | 4:58 | ||
269. | Gillmann, Rolf | 49:42,5 | 4:58 | |||
270. | Glandien, Dietmar | Polizeibezirk Saarpfalz-Kreis | 49:43,6 | 4:58 | ||
271. | Schmidt, Simon | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 49:45,6 | 4:59 | ||
272. | Heib, Bernhard | St. Ingbert | 49:45,7 | 4:59 | ||
273. | Heydt, Oliver | TV Güdingen | 49:46,4 | 4:59 | ||
274. | Neu, Nikola | LTF Köllertal | 49:51,0 | 4:59 | ||
275. | Keiling, Oliver | LTF Köllertal | 49:51,6 | 4:59 | ||
276. | Ursprung, Heiko | Laufteam Eislers Bierstube | 49:53,4 | 4:59 | ||
277. | Schäuble, Nico | 49:53,7 | 4:59 | |||
278. | Trenz, Sarah | LA Team Saar | 50:01,4 | 5:00 | ||
278. | Alaimo, Giuseppino | 50:01,4 | 5:00 | |||
280. | Berwanger, Karl-Heinz | LTF Selbach | 50:03,7 | 5:00 | ||
281. | Philipp, Harald | 50:05,1 | 5:01 | |||
282. | Wellner, Beate | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 50:06,2 | 5:01 | ||
283. | Tuttolomondo, Francesco | 50:07,2 | 5:01 | |||
284. | Karmann, Ludwig | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 50:17,2 | 5:02 | ||
285. | Habermann, Frank | Laufteam Eislers Bierstube | 50:19,9 | 5:02 | ||
286. | Engbarth, Wolfgang | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 50:21,2 | 5:02 | ||
287. | Guilpain, Wolfgang | 50:21,5 | 5:02 | |||
288. | Denig, Jürgen | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 50:24,1 | 5:02 | ||
289. | Seimetz, Erik | Blies-Ebersing | 50:25,4 | 5:03 | ||
290. | Feß-Mangold, Frank | U25-Team Job-Börse Pirmasens | 50:30,7 | 5:03 | ||
291. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 50:32,0 | 5:03 | ||
292. | Martin, Mackert | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 50:33,2 | 5:03 | ||
293. | Hoffmann, Bernd | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 50:34,6 | 5:03 | ||
294. | Klein, Thomas | 50:35,2 | 5:04 | |||
295. | Fiorilli, Francesco | Running Merchweiler | 50:36,2 | 5:04 | ||
296. | Ruffing, Veronika | LA Team Saar | 50:38,3 | 5:04 | ||
297. | Andres, Matthias | 50:38,4 | 5:04 | |||
298. | Morgen, Hermann | 50:38,6 | 5:04 | |||
299. | Groß, Johannes | Schneller geht´s nicht | 50:39,2 | 5:04 | ||
300. | Andres, Sven | Running Merchweiler | 50:42,1 | 5:04 | ||
301. | Ewerling, Marc | TC TopFit | 50:44,5 | 5:04 | ||
302. | Hill, Daniel | 50:45,8 | 5:05 | |||
303. | Britz, Bernhard | DJK Dudweiler | 50:47,1 | 5:05 | ||
304. | Weber, Nico | www.rohrbachsaar.de | 50:53,8 | 5:05 | ||
305. | Thurnes, Erwin | TV Limbach | 50:56,3 | 5:06 | ||
306. | Maurer, Christopher | Hauptsach Mi(ü)tgelaaf | 50:57,2 | 5:06 | ||
307. | Rodner, Birgit | TV Illingen | 51:00,3 | 5:06 | ||
308. | Müller, Heidi | LTF-Selbach | 51:02,2 | 5:06 | ||
309. | Brach, Christian | DüRR | 51:03,3 | 5:06 | ||
310. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 51:09,6 | 5:07 | ||
311. | Bauer, Dirk | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 51:10,2 | 5:07 | ||
312. | Kohl, Michael | Converse | 51:11,2 | 5:07 | ||
313. | Zilch, Jesko | TUS Heltersberg | 51:12,0 | 5:07 | ||
314. | Wolf, Guido | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 51:17,1 | 5:08 | ||
315. | Zumpf-Klein, Franzi | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 51:17,6 | 5:08 | ||
316. | Thiemann, Axel | Pirmasens | 51:27,4 | 5:09 | ||
317. | Ecker, Dominik | 51:33,0 | 5:09 | |||
318. | Kläsner, Joachim | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 51:41,0 | 5:10 | ||
319. | Specht, Wolfgang | TV Saarlouis | 51:45,7 | 5:11 | ||
320. | Loch, Thomas | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 51:47,6 | 5:11 | ||
321. | Groß, Heike | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 51:49,0 | 5:11 | ||
322. | Trenz, Werner | LA Team Saar | 51:49,5 | 5:11 | ||
323. | Metzger, Peter | 51:51,0 | 5:11 | |||
324. | Rabung, Annette | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 51:53,3 | 5:11 | ||
325. | Rabung, Klaus | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 51:53,6 | 5:11 | ||
326. | Bosel, Lothar | LTF Winterbach | 51:54,4 | 5:11 | ||
327. | Rixecker, Stefan | 51:54,8 | 5:11 | |||
328. | Philipp, Michael | St. Ingbert | 52:06,9 | 5:13 | ||
329. | Lenzner, Danilo | 52:08,5 | 5:13 | |||
330. | Ruppert, Andreas | SV Heckendalheim | 52:11,1 | 5:13 | ||
331. | Grund, Dunja | 52:11,4 | 5:13 | |||
332. | Sehmer, Ulrich | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 52:11,8 | 5:13 | ||
333. | Kemmer, Carsten | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 52:12,0 | 5:13 | ||
334. | Barth, Markus | LG Völklingen | 52:13,7 | 5:13 | ||
335. | HAUSHERR, Nicole | Hauptsach Mi(ü)tgelaaf | 52:20,4 | 5:14 | ||
336. | Nagel, Joachim | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 52:20,8 | 5:14 | ||
337. | Toscani, Stephan | CDU-Landtagsfraktion | 52:21,5 | 5:14 | ||
338. | Eisenbeis, Frank | CDU-Landtagsfraktion | 52:22,3 | 5:14 | ||
339. | Hofmann, Werner | Polizeibezirk Saarpfalz-Kreis | 52:23,3 | 5:14 | ||
340. | Vester, Thomas | Polizeibezirk Saarpfalz-Kreis | 52:23,6 | 5:14 | ||
340. | Thielen, Frederique | 52:23,6 | 5:14 | |||
342. | Philippi, Daniel | TC TopFit | 52:27,6 | 5:15 | ||
343. | Clauer, Helmut | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 52:28,8 | 5:15 | ||
344. | Zöllner, Jonathan | TV 03 Kirkel | 52:38,2 | 5:16 | ||
345. | Ressel, Ralf | 52:43,4 | 5:16 | |||
346. | Maas, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 52:53,9 | 5:17 | ||
347. | Trapp, Christine | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 52:54,2 | 5:17 | ||
348. | Schorr, Corinna | Texel Runners | 52:56,4 | 5:18 | ||
349. | Harrell, William | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 53:01,6 | 5:18 | ||
350. | Uhle, Ilse | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 53:04,0 | 5:18 | ||
351. | Dellmann, Sylvia | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 53:09,8 | 5:19 | ||
352. | Schmadel, Frank | 53:14,7 | 5:19 | |||
353. | Ruppel, Daniel | Leibniz Gymnasium | 53:23,5 | 5:20 | ||
354. | Stolz-Wagner, Siegfried | 53:25,0 | 5:21 | |||
355. | Schumacher, Bernhard | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 53:25,8 | 5:21 | ||
356. | Ohnesorg, Thomas | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 53:28,0 | 5:21 | ||
357. | Nickl, Yvonne | SVOberwürzbach | 53:28,1 | 5:21 | ||
358. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 53:29,6 | 5:21 | ||
359. | Kliementz, Oskar | Hydac Runners | 53:32,4 | 5:21 | ||
360. | Quint, Thomas | TC TopFit | 53:33,4 | 5:21 | ||
361. | Lang, Stefan | 53:33,7 | 5:21 | |||
362. | Haque-Blöcker, Farjana | Saarbrücken | 53:39,0 | 5:22 | ||
363. | Stasica, Thierry | 53:42,4 | 5:22 | |||
364. | Trenz, Christian | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 53:51,1 | 5:23 | ||
365. | JOST, Hans-Werner | 53:56,3 | 5:24 | |||
366. | Wystup, Wolfgang | St. Ingbert | 54:15,5 | 5:26 | ||
367. | Luxenburger, Michael | Dieversicherungsmakler | 54:38,9 | 5:28 | ||
368. | Arend, Fritz | 54:44,8 | 5:28 | |||
369. | Sommer, Oliver | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 54:53,1 | 5:29 | ||
370. | Betz, Stefan | 54:58,2 | 5:30 | |||
371. | Wellner, Peter | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 54:59,4 | 5:30 | ||
372. | Steibert, Michael | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 55:04,6 | 5:30 | ||
373. | Kistner, Sven | 55:09,6 | 5:31 | |||
374. | Wagner, Harald | 55:10,8 | 5:31 | |||
375. | Schnepel, Horst | www.sockenhorst.de | 55:21,0 | 5:32 | ||
376. | Mantz, Monika | Rexroth-Runners | 55:24,1 | 5:32 | ||
377. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | Rexroth-Runners | 55:24,5 | 5:32 | ||
378. | Hegetschweiler, Lisbeth | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 55:30,7 | 5:33 | ||
379. | Bernheisel, Shaun | St. Ingbert | 55:33,5 | 5:33 | ||
380. | Bogendörfer, Dirk | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 55:33,7 | 5:33 | ||
381. | Ries, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 55:37,2 | 5:34 | ||
382. | Kausch, Michael | ERC Homburg | 55:39,9 | 5:34 | ||
383. | krusch, Andreas | SF Hanweiler | 55:42,4 | 5:34 | ||
384. | Haupert-Betz, Stefanie | 55:43,7 | 5:34 | |||
385. | Zimmer, Willi | 55:43,8 | 5:34 | |||
386. | Franz, Andreas | Wellness Company | 55:46,9 | 5:35 | ||
387. | Fey, Ruth | TV Rußhütte | 55:50,0 | 5:35 | ||
388. | Kany, Petra | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 55:50,3 | 5:35 | ||
389. | Schneider, Sandra | Esv | 56:04,6 | 5:36 | ||
390. | Strobel, Gabriele | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 56:06,0 | 5:37 | ||
391. | Busch, Peter | 56:14,1 | 5:37 | |||
392. | Ivanov, Denis | Saarbrücken Marathon | 56:17,5 | 5:38 | ||
393. | Hauck, Hubert | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 56:21,6 | 5:38 | ||
394. | Ordic, Dragan | Brück die Bessere Verbindung | 56:23,6 | 5:38 | ||
395. | Biedermann, Maurice | 56:27,7 | 5:39 | |||
396. | Muschalik, Martina | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 56:31,8 | 5:39 | ||
397. | Hepp, Rosemarie | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 56:36,9 | 5:40 | ||
398. | Zimmer, Franziska | 56:38,4 | 5:40 | |||
399. | Kunz, Bodo | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 56:38,6 | 5:40 | ||
400. | Leinenbach, Dr. Wolfgang | St. Ingbert | 56:40,5 | 5:40 | ||
401. | Neurohr-Salemi, Anne | DJK St. Ingbert | 56:40,6 | 5:40 | ||
402. | Wieczorek, Melanie | Polizeibezirk Saarpfalz-Kreis | 56:44,9 | 5:40 | ||
403. | Labatt, Markus | St. Ingbert | 56:52,5 | 5:41 | ||
404. | Ott, Alexander | 56:53,4 | 5:41 | |||
405. | Heinz, Norbert | 56:53,7 | 5:41 | |||
406. | Heil, Frank | TV Kirkel | 56:54,2 | 5:41 | ||
407. | Hellwig, Volkmar | Polizeibezirk Saarpfalz-Kreis | 56:56,1 | 5:42 | ||
408. | König, Philipp | Leibniz Gymnasium | 57:05,1 | 5:43 | ||
409. | Buchheit-Ries, Iris | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 57:10,5 | 5:43 | ||
410. | Mürkens, Petra | 57:20,1 | 5:44 | |||
411. | Wallacher, Markus | 57:21,9 | 5:44 | |||
412. | Hemmer, Heinz | TV 66 Rohrbach | 57:34,1 | 5:45 | ||
413. | Tabillion, Jutta | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 57:49,5 | 5:47 | ||
414. | Meng, Markus | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 57:51,3 | 5:47 | ||
415. | Keller, Barbara | DJK Bildstock | 57:54,5 | 5:47 | ||
416. | Keller, Uwe | DJK Bildstock | 57:54,8 | 5:47 | ||
417. | Lothar, Gerwalin | Laufname: Rote Scorpione | 57:55,2 | 5:48 | ||
418. | König, Dirk | 57:55,3 | 5:48 | |||
419. | Krebs, Thomas | 58:06,9 | 5:49 | |||
420. | Edlemann, Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 58:08,6 | 5:49 | ||
421. | Ecker, Karlheinz | Homburg | 58:21,1 | 5:50 | ||
422. | Schorr, Klaus-Peter | Texel Runners | 58:23,8 | 5:50 | ||
423. | Motsch, Michael | 58:25,2 | 5:51 | |||
424. | Stender-Haas, Ulrike | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 58:32,7 | 5:51 | ||
425. | Morlo, Anne | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 58:33,7 | 5:51 | ||
426. | Rupp, Franziska | Leibniz Gymnasium | 58:34,6 | 5:51 | ||
427. | Mutzl, Friederike | Blieskastel | 58:34,8 | 5:51 | ||
428. | Dinges, Heidi | Zweibrücken | 58:39,7 | 5:52 | ||
429. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 58:43,6 | 5:52 | ||
430. | Blum, Gabi | VfA Neunkirchen | 58:43,8 | 5:52 | ||
431. | Glaub, Christoph | Die Familienunternehmer - ASU | 58:59,6 | 5:54 | ||
432. | Lehmann-Niklas, Carmen | 59:01,3 | 5:54 | |||
432. | Enderlein, Annegret | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 59:01,3 | 5:54 | ||
434. | Strauß, Gilbert | Schneller geht´s nicht | 59:08,6 | 5:55 | ||
435. | Herges, Wolfgang | Die Familienunternehmer - ASU | 59:12,2 | 5:55 | ||
436. | Weiß, Tanja | Tc-Fitness Orange-Sport | 59:19,0 | 5:56 | ||
437. | Eisler, Gerhard | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 59:31,3 | 5:57 | ||
438. | Schmitt, Tina | RCE-REIFEN ALSWEILER | 59:55,7 | 6:00 | ||
439. | König, Anette | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 59:58,2 | 6:00 | ||
440. | Aulenbacher, Tanja | Texel Runners | 1:00:03,1 | 6:00 | ||
441. | Becker, Isabell | Gries | 1:00:33,6 | 6:03 | ||
442. | Mayer, Bettina | SV Oberwürzbach | 1:00:47,0 | 6:05 | ||
443. | Oesch, Heidrun | SV Oberwürzbach | 1:00:47,7 | 6:05 | ||
444. | Holweck, Susanne | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 1:01:10,3 | 6:07 | ||
445. | Holweck, Frank | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 1:01:10,4 | 6:07 | ||
446. | Schadt, Ursel | Run4Fun Bübingen | 1:01:13,1 | 6:07 | ||
447. | Hennes, Horst | 1:01:39,8 | 6:10 | |||
448. | Mohr, Rudolf | 1:01:45,6 | 6:11 | |||
449. | Hanser, Olaf | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1:01:49,2 | 6:11 | ||
450. | Fell, Heike | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1:01:53,1 | 6:11 | ||
451. | Petry, Uwe | 1:01:54,2 | 6:11 | |||
452. | Baus, Sandra | LT Hemmersdorf/LCaRehlingen | 1:02:08,5 | 6:13 | ||
453. | Nickolai, Gerhard | 1:02:12,0 | 6:13 | |||
454. | Grün, Carmen | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1:02:13,4 | 6:13 | ||
455. | Kohlmann, Holger | 1:02:14,1 | 6:13 | |||
456. | Nickolai, Ursula | 1:02:14,8 | 6:13 | |||
457. | Nicolas, Jean Marie | UDS Hochschulsport | 1:02:26,2 | 6:15 | ||
458. | Pesch-Fickinger, Peter | 1:02:34,0 | 6:15 | |||
459. | Uentze, Thomas | Spiesen-Elversberg | 1:02:58,6 | 6:18 | ||
460. | Uhl, Markus | 1:03:04,8 | 6:18 | |||
461. | Uhl, Silvia | 1:03:05,0 | 6:19 | |||
462. | Pascale, Wagner | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1:03:17,4 | 6:20 | ||
463. | Bubel, Gabriele | TUS Bliesransbach | 1:03:57,8 | 6:24 | ||
464. | Quirin, Stefan | 1:04:00,0 | 6:24 | |||
465. | Wallacher, Günther | 1:04:23,0 | 6:26 | |||
466. | Selgrad, Thorsten | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1:04:36,0 | 6:28 | ||
467. | Reiter, Heike | TV Rehlingen | 1:04:47,2 | 6:29 | ||
468. | Schweig, Rudolf | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1:04:53,8 | 6:29 | ||
469. | Rita, Abel | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1:04:54,5 | 6:29 | ||
470. | Nicole, Anna | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1:04:54,7 | 6:29 | ||
471. | Thomas-Alexander, Göncz | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1:04:55,3 | 6:30 | ||
472. | Schmitz, Astrid | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 1:04:56,2 | 6:30 | ||
473. | Zeimet, Ulrike | 1:05:05,6 | 6:31 | |||
474. | Stoll, Nicole | LTF Köllertal | 1:05:08,8 | 6:31 | ||
475. | Knopp, Werner | Ghibelhina Prag | 1:05:24,2 | 6:32 | ||
476. | Reiber, Nina | Laufteam Eislers Bierstube | 1:05:32,2 | 6:33 | ||
477. | Schultheis, Hennig | Texel Runners | 1:05:57,3 | 6:36 | ||
478. | Weidner, Franziska | 1:06:14,7 | 6:37 | |||
479. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | Dieversicherungsmakler | 1:06:20,1 | 6:38 | ||
480. | JOST, Ricarda | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 1:06:26,2 | 6:39 | ||
481. | Backes, Conny | Laufteam Eislers Bierstube | 1:06:28,1 | 6:39 | ||
482. | Anstadt, Susi | Laufteam Eislers Bierstube | 1:06:28,6 | 6:39 | ||
483. | Heuberger, Martin | Saarbrücken | 1:06:28,7 | 6:39 | ||
484. | Huth, Silvia | 1:06:30,8 | 6:39 | |||
485. | Kuschefski, Barbara | Kuschefski-Bande | 1:06:47,2 | 6:41 | ||
486. | Kuschefski, Jochen | Kuschefski-Bande | 1:06:47,3 | 6:41 | ||
487. | Kuschefski, Margot | Kuschefski-Bande | 1:06:47,4 | 6:41 | ||
488. | Sylvia, Klein | LLG Wustweiler | 1:06:51,1 | 6:41 | ||
489. | Schmalzl, Simon | BSG Pluscard | 1:06:55,0 | 6:42 | ||
490. | Dostert, Rita | BSG Pluscard | 1:06:57,1 | 6:42 | ||
491. | Mohrbacher, Nadine | BSG Pluscard | 1:06:58,6 | 6:42 | ||
492. | Mongin, Daniela | BSG Pluscard | 1:07:01,8 | 6:42 | ||
493. | Schuster, Philip | Laufteam Eislers Bierstube | 1:07:08,7 | 6:43 | ||
494. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 1:07:42,1 | 6:46 | ||
495. | Stemmler, Detlef | 1:07:45,6 | 6:47 | |||
496. | Arnold, Jutta | TB Hermersberg | 1:08:12,6 | 6:49 | ||
497. | Krämer, Yvonne | Niederwürzbach | 1:08:18,4 | 6:50 | ||
498. | Curto Pelle, Dina | BSG Pluscard | 1:10:25,0 | 7:03 | ||
499. | Stein, Dieter | BSG Pluscard | 1:10:25,6 | 7:03 | ||
500. | Bettinger, Birgit | 1:10:33,5 | 7:03 | |||
501. | Krambs, Gunter | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 1:16:44,4 | 7:40 | ||
502. | Braun, Bettina | 1:16:48,2 | 7:41 | |||
503. | Langenfeld, Axel | TC TopFit | 1:20:30,8 | 8:03 | ||
504. | Erbelding, Iris | TC TopFit | 1:22:55,8 | 8:18 |