Selektion
23. STEAG - Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Blum, Tobias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M20 | 31:34,1 | 3:09 | |
2. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 33:12,0 | 3:19 | |
3. | Zimmer, Dennis | LC Rehlingen | 3.M20 | 33:20,8 | 3:20 | |
4. | Rhodes, Daniel | 4.M20 | 33:44,5 | 3:22 | ||
5. | Lauck, Florian | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M20 | 34:42,2 | 3:28 | |
6. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M40 | 34:59,7 | 3:30 | |
7. | Hilt, Sebastian | LC Rehlingen | 6.M20 | 35:00,8 | 3:30 | |
8. | Oubke, Haile | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.M20 | 35:05,5 | 3:31 | |
9. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 35:07,5 | 3:31 | |
10. | Coen, Philipp | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.MU18 | 35:57,4 | 3:36 | |
11. | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 36:05,6 | 3:37 | |
12. | Lorenz, Patric | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 36:06,4 | 3:37 | |
13. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M55 | 36:17,0 | 3:38 | |
14. | Maurer, Julian | 8.M20 | 36:53,9 | 3:41 | ||
15. | Baltes, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 36:57,6 | 3:42 | |
16. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 37:04,9 | 3:42 | |
17. | Birk, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 1.MU20 | 37:24,2 | 3:44 | |
18. | Mensur, Sultan | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 37:29,8 | 3:45 | |
19. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M35 | 37:38,4 | 3:46 | |
20. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 9.M20 | 37:41,9 | 3:46 | |
21. | Buschmann, Dirk | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M45 | 37:47,1 | 3:47 | |
22. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 37:49,6 | 3:47 | |
23. | Hümbert, Michael | RV Blitz Oberbexbach e.V. | 10.M20 | 37:56,2 | 3:48 | |
24. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 2.M30 | 37:58,1 | 3:48 | |
25. | Honsel, Peter | LAC Saarlouis | 4.M45 | 38:01,0 | 3:48 | |
26. | Sultan, Mehamed | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M20 | 38:13,4 | 3:49 | |
27. | Marx, Stephan | LC Rehlingen | 12.M20 | 38:18,1 | 3:50 | |
28. | Molter, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 38:22,7 | 3:50 | |
29. | Burgemeister, Stephan | LC Rehlingen | 3.M30 | 38:23,9 | 3:50 | |
30. | Recktenwald, Jörg | 2 exercise | 5.M45 | 38:27,0 | 3:51 | |
31. | Pasquay, Heribert | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 38:31,3 | 3:51 | |
32. | Tönjes, Hendrik | 13.M20 | 38:31,4 | 3:51 | ||
33. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M35 | 38:50,6 | 3:53 | |
34. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.M50 | 38:56,3 | 3:54 | |
35. | Yehrderom, Solomon | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M20 | 38:57,5 | 3:54 | |
36. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M30 | 39:00,0 | 3:54 | |
37. | Münnich, Martin | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M35 | 39:06,4 | 3:55 | |
38. | Hermann, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M35 | 39:11,9 | 3:55 | |
39. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 39:19,2 | 3:56 | |
40. | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M35 | 39:28,3 | 3:57 | |
41. | Kiefer, Christian | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.MU20 | 39:35,8 | 3:58 | |
42. | Woysch, Nicole | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 39:36,9 | 3:58 | |
43. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 39:51,3 | 3:59 | |
44. | Boussard, Daniel | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 5.M30 | 39:56,8 | 4:00 | |
45. | Dörrenbacher, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 3.M55 | 40:12,0 | 4:01 | |
46. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M35 | 40:14,8 | 4:01 | |
47. | Aus der Fünten, Karen | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 40:24,7 | 4:02 | |
48. | Kont, Nihat | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 40:30,6 | 4:03 | |
49. | Fortunato, Corinna | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W30 | 40:34,7 | 4:03 | |
50. | Langenbahn, Richard | TuS Tholey | 5.M55 | 40:52,3 | 4:05 | |
51. | Herzog, Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 40:53,8 | 4:05 | |
52. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W35 | 40:55,3 | 4:06 | |
53. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M35 | 41:05,0 | 4:07 | |
54. | Orth, Frank | Siemens AG | 5.M50 | 41:13,8 | 4:07 | |
55. | Heib, Leo | Siemens AG | 7.M45 | 41:13,9 | 4:07 | |
56. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M50 | 41:31,9 | 4:09 | |
57. | München, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 6.M55 | 41:36,3 | 4:10 | |
58. | Warschburger, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 8.M45 | 41:44,0 | 4:10 | |
59. | Lippert, Reinhard | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 41:57,4 | 4:12 | |
60. | Célette, Gabi | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 42:17,0 | 4:14 | |
61. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 7.M55 | 42:35,3 | 4:16 | |
62. | Rausch, Felix | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.MU18 | 42:42,1 | 4:16 | |
63. | Weller, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M40 | 42:47,2 | 4:17 | |
64. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 2.W40 | 42:50,1 | 4:17 | |
65. | Barra, Patric | 4.M40 | 42:52,1 | 4:17 | ||
66. | Weber, Jörg | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.M45 | 42:53,9 | 4:17 | |
67. | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 42:54,3 | 4:17 | |
68. | Wierz, Marina | LC Völklingen | 1.W20 | 43:11,8 | 4:19 | |
69. | Moser, Markus | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 10.M35 | 43:14,1 | 4:19 | |
70. | Bischoff, Andreas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 10.M45 | 43:16,9 | 4:20 | |
71. | Klein, Ralph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 8.M50 | 43:17,1 | 4:20 | |
72. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 5.M40 | 43:23,5 | 4:20 | |
73. | Weber, Jörg | Siemens AG | 11.M45 | 43:26,4 | 4:21 | |
74. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 12.M45 | 43:29,6 | 4:21 | |
75. | Hermann, Lena | LC Rehlingen | 1.WU20 | 43:29,7 | 4:21 | |
76. | Steinsch, Bela | LG Saar 70 | 4.MU18 | 43:37,3 | 4:22 | |
77. | Steinmann, Lara | LC Rehlingen | 2.W20 | 43:38,6 | 4:22 | |
78. | Schmidt, Horst | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 8.M55 | 43:38,8 | 4:22 | |
79. | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 9.M50 | 43:51,5 | 4:23 | |
80. | Saß, Rüdiger | STEAG Power Saar GmbH | 10.M50 | 43:53,2 | 4:23 | |
81. | Funke, Andreas | LSG 98 Köllertal | 1.MU16 | 43:56,4 | 4:24 | |
82. | Thull, Michael | STEAG Power Saar GmbH | 11.M50 | 44:00,8 | 4:24 | |
83. | Bopp, Bettina | LAC Saarlouis | 2.W45 | 44:01,7 | 4:24 | |
84. | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 44:10,8 | 4:25 | |
85. | Geiger, Wendelin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M60 | 44:22,6 | 4:26 | |
86. | Schmitt, Konrad | STEAG Power Saar GmbH | 13.M45 | 44:28,3 | 4:27 | |
87. | Maas, Heiko | LC Völklingen | 6.M40 | 44:33,7 | 4:27 | |
88. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 14.M45 | 44:37,8 | 4:28 | |
89. | Rampendahl, Josephine | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.WU20 | 44:42,6 | 4:28 | |
90. | Reimann, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 44:47,6 | 4:29 | |
91. | Thon, Cornelia | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 44:59,0 | 4:30 | |
92. | Braun, Martin | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.M45 | 45:03,1 | 4:30 | |
93. | Wirth, Helmut | Saarlouis | 5.M60 | 45:03,5 | 4:30 | |
94. | Winter, Marek | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.MU18 | 45:10,7 | 4:31 | |
95. | Vaughan, Audrey | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 45:11,7 | 4:31 | |
96. | Zahler, Horst | LTF Köllertal | 16.M45 | 45:13,0 | 4:31 | |
97. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 3.W35 | 45:18,8 | 4:32 | |
98. | Zubiller, Stefan | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M40 | 45:19,8 | 4:32 | |
99. | Schott, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 45:25,4 | 4:33 | |
100. | Paul, Andreas | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 8.M40 | 45:31,6 | 4:33 | |
101. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17.M45 | 45:34,3 | 4:33 | |
102. | Schwindling, Simon | LG Saar 70 | 6.MU18 | 45:35,4 | 4:34 | |
103. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M35 | 45:36,3 | 4:34 | |
104. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 18.M45 | 46:02,7 | 4:36 | |
105. | Fries, Laura | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W20 | 46:19,7 | 4:38 | |
106. | Alem, Atakilti | 15.M20 | 46:34,3 | 4:39 | ||
107. | Büchin, Dirk | Die 2 vom Homburg | 12.M50 | 46:35,0 | 4:40 | |
108. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 46:35,4 | 4:40 | |
109. | Becker-Oehm, Sybille | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.W35 | 46:38,6 | 4:40 | |
110. | Ney, Josef | FFO Saarlouis | 2.M65 | 46:39,6 | 4:40 | |
111. | Maas, Markus | HSG Völklingen | 12.M35 | 46:42,5 | 4:40 | |
112. | Schweitzer, Hans Martin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M55 | 46:43,5 | 4:40 | |
113. | Sanwald, Lea | LV Merzig | 3.WU20 | 46:55,5 | 4:42 | |
114. | Johann, Bernd | LG SHG Merzig | 13.M50 | 47:00,2 | 4:42 | |
115. | Schneider, Patrick | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 19.M45 | 47:14,1 | 4:43 | |
116. | Föllmer, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 10.M55 | 47:14,9 | 4:43 | |
117. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 47:18,8 | 4:44 | |
118. | Burgio, Luigi | 20.M45 | 47:25,2 | 4:45 | ||
119. | Herian, Jörg | 9.M40 | 47:51,1 | 4:47 | ||
120. | Görgen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M65 | 47:57,8 | 4:48 | |
121. | Köhler, Sabine | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 47:59,2 | 4:48 | |
122. | Schmitz, Jochen | 21.M45 | 48:04,8 | 4:48 | ||
123. | Klees, Julia | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.W20 | 48:07,3 | 4:49 | |
124. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M70 | 48:14,1 | 4:49 | |
125. | Gerber, Jean-Philippe | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M45 | 48:35,5 | 4:52 | |
126. | Theobald, Anett | 3.W40 | 48:45,0 | 4:53 | ||
127. | Weiss, Elena | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.WU20 | 48:45,2 | 4:53 | |
128. | Meng, Markus | 10.M40 | 48:51,2 | 4:53 | ||
129. | Müller, Thomas | Barbara Apotheke | 11.M55 | 48:55,7 | 4:54 | |
130. | Mohr, Rainer | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M60 | 48:59,5 | 4:54 | |
131. | Biehl, Mirco | LG Saar 70 | 3.MU20 | 49:08,6 | 4:55 | |
132. | Schwindling, Michael | 14.M50 | 49:20,6 | 4:56 | ||
133. | Sick, Markus | LC Völklingen | 15.M50 | 49:25,5 | 4:57 | |
134. | Heinen, Andreas | LC Völklingen | 16.M50 | 49:25,5 | 4:57 | |
135. | Kos, Robert | 13.M35 | 49:36,2 | 4:58 | ||
136. | Rudig, Frank | LLG Wustweiler | 23.M45 | 49:38,4 | 4:58 | |
137. | Will, Katja | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 49:39,4 | 4:58 | |
138. | Immesberger, Jörg | Siemens AG | 17.M50 | 49:48,0 | 4:59 | |
139. | Ruffing, Veronika | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 1.W50 | 49:57,2 | 5:00 | |
140. | Jungmann, Anna | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.WU20 | 50:28,3 | 5:03 | |
141. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LT TV Russhütte | 5.M65 | 50:35,3 | 5:04 | |
142. | Nickels, Thomas | LT TV Russhuette | 24.M45 | 50:35,4 | 5:04 | |
143. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M60 | 50:37,2 | 5:04 | |
144. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 12.M55 | 50:48,2 | 5:05 | |
145. | Kttler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M55 | 50:59,2 | 5:06 | |
146. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 2.W55 | 51:00,5 | 5:06 | |
147. | Hohwieler, Tanja | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.W45 | 51:04,6 | 5:06 | |
148. | Hermann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M70 | 51:10,0 | 5:07 | |
149. | Konz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 18.M50 | 51:15,8 | 5:08 | |
150. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M60 | 51:29,4 | 5:09 | |
151. | Thull, Mathias | STEAG Power Saar GmbH | 16.M20 | 51:35,3 | 5:10 | |
152. | Dröschel, Barbara | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.W55 | 51:36,4 | 5:10 | |
153. | Wettmann, Jürgen | STEAG Power Saar GmbH | 10.M60 | 51:39,0 | 5:10 | |
154. | Teame, Kidane | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M20 | 51:43,1 | 5:10 | |
155. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M60 | 51:45,6 | 5:11 | |
156. | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 14.M55 | 51:53,3 | 5:11 | |
157. | Fercho, Helmut | TV Lebach | 15.M55 | 51:59,6 | 5:12 | |
158. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M70 | 52:11,6 | 5:13 | |
159. | Apushkinskaya, Nina | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.WU20 | 52:16,9 | 5:14 | |
160. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.M70 | 52:18,8 | 5:14 | |
161. | Ruffing, Andreas | RV Blitz Oberbexbach e.V. | 18.M20 | 52:25,7 | 5:15 | |
162. | Sulikowski, Jessica | 6.W20 | 52:26,2 | 5:15 | ||
163. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 52:41,4 | 5:16 | |
164. | Haake, Markus | STEAG Power Saar GmbH | 25.M45 | 52:45,1 | 5:17 | |
165. | Butz, Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 4.W55 | 52:55,2 | 5:18 | |
166. | Schmeer, Robin | LC Völklingen | 14.M35 | 52:59,8 | 5:18 | |
167. | Crolla, Peter | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 26.M45 | 53:11,0 | 5:19 | |
168. | Schütz, Petra | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 6.W45 | 53:20,1 | 5:20 | |
169. | Wagner, Sylvia | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.W50 | 53:27,1 | 5:21 | |
170. | Rogin, Peter | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 27.M45 | 53:27,1 | 5:21 | |
171. | Lermen, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 7.MU18 | 53:35,2 | 5:22 | |
172. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 12.M60 | 53:35,7 | 5:22 | |
173. | Gries, Anja | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W45 | 53:45,0 | 5:23 | |
174. | Reimer, Edith | 5.W55 | 53:54,4 | 5:23 | ||
175. | Linn, Jonas | LG Saar 70 | 4.MU20 | 53:54,4 | 5:23 | |
176. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 53:55,4 | 5:24 | |
177. | Krahforst, Lothar | TUS Tholey | 16.M55 | 53:57,9 | 5:24 | |
178. | Buß, Karl Heinz | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 6.M65 | 54:31,1 | 5:27 | |
179. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 17.M55 | 54:52,9 | 5:29 | |
180. | von Schenck, Constanze | Siemens AG | 5.W35 | 54:54,1 | 5:29 | |
181. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | ohne | 19.M50 | 55:16,7 | 5:32 | |
182. | Scherer, Robert | LC Völklingen | 20.M50 | 55:25,1 | 5:33 | |
183. | Bender-Rauguth, Agnes | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.W60 | 55:28,0 | 5:33 | |
184. | Krämer, Bernhard | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 21.M50 | 55:50,9 | 5:35 | |
185. | Veith, Franzi | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W60 | 55:55,8 | 5:36 | |
186. | Schulz, Uwe | - | 18.M55 | 56:08,4 | 5:37 | |
187. | André, Angelika | 8.W45 | 56:11,3 | 5:37 | ||
188. | Noack, Jörg | LC Völklingen | 13.M60 | 56:19,4 | 5:38 | |
189. | Klein, Gertrud | Sportverein Habach | 3.W60 | 56:32,8 | 5:39 | |
190. | Zitt, Klaus Peter | 19.M55 | 56:44,8 | 5:40 | ||
191. | Herber, Marcel | LG Saar 70 | 5.MU20 | 56:52,4 | 5:41 | |
192. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 4.W60 | 57:23,7 | 5:44 | |
193. | Noack, Simone | LC Völklingen | 3.W50 | 57:32,0 | 5:45 | |
194. | Dörrenbächer, Heike | 4.W50 | 57:41,4 | 5:46 | ||
195. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 4.W40 | 58:27,2 | 5:51 | |
196. | Weber, Franz | LC Völklingen | 20.M55 | 58:29,2 | 5:51 | |
197. | Saretz, Catherine | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W20 | 58:58,9 | 5:54 | |
198. | Schneider, Gustav | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 5.M70 | 59:08,2 | 5:55 | |
199. | Hemmerling, Claus | 21.M55 | 59:51,6 | 5:59 | ||
200. | Hollinger, Sascha | 11.M40 | 59:57,1 | 6:00 | ||
201. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M50 | 1:00:01,1 | 6:00 | |
202. | Wommer, Stefanie | 4.W30 | 1:00:11,6 | 6:01 | ||
203. | Konrad, Hermann | TV merchweiler | 6.M70 | 1:00:41,7 | 6:04 | |
204. | Berndt, Yvonne | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.W45 | 1:02:08,8 | 6:13 | |
205. | Zubiller, Tanja | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W35 | 1:02:08,8 | 6:13 | |
206. | Loew, Jutta | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.W60 | 1:02:14,6 | 6:13 | |
207. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M75 | 1:02:54,8 | 6:17 | |
208. | Theobald, Angela | TV Rehlingen | 1.W70 | 1:04:35,0 | 6:28 | |
209. | Hermann, Horst | LG Saar 70 | 7.M70 | 1:06:06,7 | 6:37 | |
210. | Hoffmann, Marion | LC 72 Altenkessel | 10.W45 | 1:06:21,8 | 6:38 | |
211. | Müller, Gabi | LC Völklingen | 6.W60 | 1:07:06,5 | 6:43 | |
212. | Saretz, Angelika | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W55 | 1:07:33,3 | 6:45 | |
213. | Pink, Werner | Volksbank Westliche Saar + | 7.M65 | 1:07:49,7 | 6:47 | |
214. | Weber, Rosi | LC Völklingen | 5.W50 | 1:07:51,4 | 6:47 | |
215. | Altmeyer, Sabine | LC Völklingen | 11.W45 | 1:07:51,6 | 6:47 |