Selektion
36. Saaraltarmlauf des LSG Saarlouis | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 35:30 | 3:33 | |
2. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M35 | 36:08 | 3:37 | |
3. | Jacob, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M30 | 36:29 | 3:39 | |
4. | Biehler, Martin | LC Rehlingen | 1.M40 | 36:37 | 3:40 | |
5. | Bertrand, Benjamin | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 37:04 | 3:42 | |
6. | Ehre, Pascal | Freyming-Merlebach | 1.M45 | 37:48 | 3:47 | |
7. | Maurer, Julian | Landsweiler-Reden | 1.M20 | 38:52 | 3:53 | |
8. | Ostheimer, Volker | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M45 | 39:05 | 3:55 | |
9. | Schöndorf, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 39:24 | 3:56 | |
10. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 1.M50 | 39:42 | 3:58 | |
11. | Kont, Nihat | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 40:02 | 4:00 | |
12. | Erbel, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M35 | 40:20 | 4:02 | |
13. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 3.M45 | 40:37 | 4:04 | |
14. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
15. | Stras, Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W35 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
16. | Feld, Christoph | Landsweiler | 3.M55 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
17. | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 41:11 | 4:07 | |
18. | Corica, Biagio Enrico | LTF Köllertal | 4.M30 | 41:34 | 4:09 | |
19. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 2.M50 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
20. | Quesada, Tatiana | FF Sinz | 1.W40 | 41:45 | 4:11 | |
21. | Pallier, Jens | LT Hemmersdorf | 5.M45 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
22. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W35 | 42:07 | 4:13 | |
23. | Stublic, Mirko | Saarlouis | 6.M45 | 42:14 | 4:13 | |
24. | Riga, Thomas | Altforweiler | 2.M40 | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
25. | Joseph, Johann | LAG-Saarbücken | 4.M55 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
26. | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M45 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
27. | Winter, Alexander | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M45 | 42:50 | 4:17 | |
28. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M45 | 43:13 | 4:19 | |
29. | Schramm, Manfred | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 5.M55 | 43:37 | 4:22 | |
30. | Wenger, Ralf | Altdorf, CH | 4.M35 | 43:48 | 4:23 | |
31. | Bommer, Anne | Lindscheid | 1.W45 | 43:49 | 4:23 | |
32. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF TV Rußhütte | 6.M55 | 43:52 | 4:23 | |
33. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
34. | Schütz, Karsten | Düren | 3.M40 | 44:45 | 4:29 | |
35. | Fell, Marc | Saarfels | 4.M40 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
36. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 10.M45 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
37. | Dörr, Eike | TV Elm | 1.MU18 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
38. | Taffertshofer, Tilo | Kehl | 1.MU14 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
39. | Wirth, Helmut | Saarlouis | 1.M60 | 45:38 | 4:34 | |
40. | Johann, Bernd | LG Merzig | 4.M50 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
41. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 3.W35 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
42. | Quesada, Matias | FF Sinz | 11.M45 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
43. | Thiel, Michelle-Vivien | LTF Köllertal | 1.W20 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
44. | Becker-Oehm, Sybille | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W35 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
45. | Kiefer, Udo | TV Elm | 5.M50 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
46. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisstal-Runners | 7.M55 | 46:53 | 4:41 | |
47. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M35 | 47:08 | 4:43 | |
48. | Ney, Josef | FFO Saarlouis | 1.M65 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
49. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 47:12 | 4:43 | |
50. | Haffner, Roman | Saarlouis | 12.M45 | 47:14 | 4:43 | |
51. | Schario, Felix | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 47:50 | 4:47 | |
52. | Köhler, Christian | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 6.M35 | 48:26 | 4:51 | |
53. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 2.M60 | 48:35 | 4:52 | |
54. | Wirbel, Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M55 | 48:45 | 4:53 | |
55. | Busch, Katrin | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W30 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
56. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M50 | 48:58 | 4:54 | |
57. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 9.M55 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
58. | Ruffing, Veronika | PKV Bexbach | 1.W50 | 49:27 | 4:57 | |
59. | Cardia, Marco | A.S.P. St. Avold | 3.M60 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
60. | Schnubel, Marcel | 8.M50 | 49:39 | 4:58 | ||
61. | Letzel, David | Völklingen | 2.M20 | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
62. | Jahn, Frank | Saarlouis | 13.M45 | 49:51 | 4:59 | |
63. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 10.M55 | 50:00 | 5:00 | |
64. | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 1.W55 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
65. | Welsch, Christof | Merzig | 5.M40 | 50:21 | 5:02 | |
66. | Puhl, Thomas | Saarlouis | 11.M55 | 50:47 | 5:05 | |
67. | Carlino, Antonio | TV Rehlingen | 6.M40 | 50:55 | 5:06 | |
68. | Strumpler, Marc-Oliver | Schwalbach | 5.M30 | 51:28 | 5:09 | |
69. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
70. | Nisius, Brigitte | TV 1895 ELM | 2.W45 | 51:49 | 5:11 | |
71. | Berrar, Oliver | LT Hemmersdorf | 9.M50 | 52:12 | 5:13 | |
72. | Mayer, Thorsten | LT Hirzweiler | 7.M35 | 52:18 | 5:14 | |
73. | Schug, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 6.M30 | 52:40 | 5:16 | |
74. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 3.M65 | 52:46 | 5:17 | |
75. | Motsch, Oliver | Püttlingen | 7.M40 | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
76. | Latz, Björn | Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 52:54 | 5:17 | |
77. | Sieger, Alfred | LAC Saarlouis | 4.M60 | 53:04 | 5:18 | |
78. | Schmidt, Heike | LTF Köllertal | 2.W55 | 53:05 | 5:19 | |
79. | Koch, Siglinde | TRIATHLON FREUNDE SAAR | 5.W35 | 53:09 | 5:19 | |
80. | Schütz, Petra | PKV Bexbach | 3.W45 | 53:11 | 5:19 | |
81. | Gläsener, Helmut | FF Sinz | 14.M45 | 53:14 | 5:19 | |
82. | Klaesner, Stephan | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M40 | 53:21 | 5:20 | |
83. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | LTF Marpingen | 10.M50 | 54:16 | 5:26 | |
84. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W45 | 54:20 | 5:26 | |
85. | Winter, Bernd | LT Hemmersdorf | 4.M65 | 54:25 | 5:27 | |
86. | Schäfer, Thomas | TV Rehlingen | 12.M55 | 54:39 | 5:28 | |
87. | Kiefer, Karin | TV Elm | 2.W50 | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
88. | Buß, Karl Heinz | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 5.M65 | 55:27 | 5:33 | |
89. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 55:31 | 5:33 | |
90. | Hector, Angela | Großrosseln | 2.W20 | 55:41 | 5:34 | |
91. | Schulz, Horst | TV Elm | 5.M60 | 55:44 | 5:34 | |
92. | Altmeyer, Peter | TV Elm | 9.M40 | 55:48 | 5:35 | |
93. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 55:48 | 5:35 | |
94. | Brausch, Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 3.W50 | 55:51 | 5:35 | |
95. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTF Eppelborn | 2.M75 | 55:52 | 5:35 | |
96. | Butterbach, Jeanine | Großrosseln | 3.W20 | 55:52 | 5:35 | |
97. | Altmeyer, Sandra | TV Elm | 2.W40 | 55:58 | 5:36 | |
98. | Dicks, Claude | TV Rehlingen | 15.M45 | 56:07 | 5:37 | |
99. | Gläsener, Nicole | FF Sinz | 5.W45 | 56:09 | 5:37 | |
100. | Burger, Peter | Kirkel | 10.M40 | 56:14 | 5:37 | |
101. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 2.W60 | 56:17 | 5:38 | |
102. | Klesen, Jessika | Tholey | 6.W45 | 56:38 | 5:40 | |
103. | Di Natali, Sandro | LTF Köllertal | 11.M40 | 56:39 | 5:40 | |
104. | Haas, Ralf | LT Hemmersdorf | 16.M45 | 56:48 | 5:41 | |
105. | Jochmann, Claudia | LT Hemmersdorf | 4.W50 | 56:49 | 5:41 | |
106. | Palzer, Annika | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 1.WU20 | 56:50 | 5:41 | |
107. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 3.W40 | 56:50 | 5:41 | |
108. | Niederlaender, Andreas | LTF Ensdorf | 6.M60 | 57:26 | 5:45 | |
109. | Janes, Sven | LSG Saarbrücken -Sulzbachtal | 9.M35 | 57:32 | 5:45 | |
110. | Junker, Sven | 10.M35 | 57:40 | 5:46 | ||
111. | Corica, Sara | LTF Köllertal | 4.W20 | 57:40 | 5:46 | |
112. | Bilz, Harald | Mettlach | 7.M60 | 57:47 | 5:47 | |
113. | Wilhelm, Sascha | Altforweiler | 12.M40 | 57:52 | 5:47 | |
114. | Müller, Andrea | TuS Brotdorf | 7.W45 | 57:52 | 5:47 | |
115. | Gross, Petra | LTF Köllertal | 5.W50 | 58:04 | 5:48 | |
116. | Naumann, Alexandra | HLC Niahuru | 8.W45 | 58:19 | 5:50 | |
117. | Neumeier, Wolfgang | HLC Niahuru | 13.M55 | 58:19 | 5:50 | |
118. | Distler, Andreas | Beckingen | 14.M55 | 58:52 | 5:53 | |
119. | Hohlweck, Heidi | LTF Marpingen | 9.W45 | 59:00 | 5:54 | |
120. | Sadlowski, Torsten | Lebach | 11.M35 | 59:05 | 5:55 | |
121. | Nagel, Oliver | Saarlouis | 3.M20 | 59:05 | 5:55 | |
122. | Diekerhof, Gudrun | TV Losheim | 6.W50 | 59:23 | 5:56 | |
123. | Klein, Christoph | LT Hemmersdorf | 17.M45 | 59:29 | 5:57 | |
124. | Riedel, Monika | Hülzweiler | 7.W50 | 1:00:41 | 6:04 | |
125. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.M55 | 1:01:15 | 6:08 | |
126. | Karst, Anna | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.WU18 | 1:01:20 | 6:08 | |
127. | Konietzko, Christian | Mettlach | 13.M40 | 1:02:33 | 6:15 | |
128. | Willmann, Daniela | Sulzbach | 2.W30 | 1:03:14 | 6:19 | |
129. | Willmann, Volker | Sulzbach | 7.M30 | 1:03:14 | 6:19 | |
130. | Meier, Wichelmine | 3.W60 | 1:03:46 | 6:23 | ||
131. | Heid, Gerhard | TV Elm | 16.M55 | 1:04:25 | 6:27 | |
132. | Dörr, Anke | TV Elm | 10.W45 | 1:04:25 | 6:27 | |
133. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 6.M65 | 1:04:41 | 6:28 | |
134. | Chittka, Rainer | HLC Niahuru | 11.M50 | 1:05:42 | 6:34 | |
135. | Jonas-Chittka, Brigitte | HLC Niahuru | 8.W50 | 1:05:42 | 6:34 | |
136. | Ronzoschek, Lars | TV Lebach | 14.M40 | 1:06:01 | 6:36 | |
137. | Hoen, Pia | Saarlouis | 9.W50 | 1:06:01 | 6:36 | |
138. | Dufresne, Nicole | Saarlouis/Roden | 6.W35 | 1:06:13 | 6:37 | |
139. | Niesen, Christina | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 3.W30 | 1:06:32 | 6:39 | |
140. | Wagner, Bettina | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 7.W35 | 1:06:32 | 6:39 | |
141. | Heym, Ruth | FF Sinz | 1.W75 | 1:07:18 | 6:44 | |
142. | Turbing, Elke | TV Losheim | 11.W45 | 1:08:47 | 6:53 | |
143. | Erbel, Franzi | TV Losheim | 8.W35 | 1:08:47 | 6:53 | |
144. | Jakobs, Heike | TV Losheim | 12.W45 | 1:09:34 | 6:57 | |
145. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M75 | 1:10:27 | 7:03 | |
146. | Kees, Petra | TV Losheim | 4.W40 | 1:10:29 | 7:03 | |
147. | Knop, Silke | Spiridon Hochwald | 13.W45 | 1:10:30 | 7:03 | |
148. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 18.M45 | 1:10:30 | 7:03 | |
149. | Ernst, Wolfgang | KV Saarlouis | 2.M70 | 1:14:16 | 7:26 | |
150. | Theisen, Melitta | KV Saarlouis | 10.W50 | 1:14:16 | 7:26 |