Selektion
17. Litermont - Berglauf | 8.2 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | ||
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 0:31:56 | 3:54 | Urkunde | |
2. | Zimmer, Dennis | LC Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 0:32:14 | 3:56 | Urkunde | |
3. | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 0:35:04 | 4:17 | Urkunde | |
4. | Weber, Daniel | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M20 | 0:35:29 | 4:20 | Urkunde | |
5. | Helferich, Gernot | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 0:38:16 | 4:40 | Urkunde | |
6. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M50 | 0:38:28 | 4:41 | Urkunde | |
7. | Woysch, Nicole | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 0:38:40 | 4:43 | Urkunde | |
8. | Jost, Patrick | Primstal | 1.M40 | 0:38:42 | 4:43 | Urkunde | |
9. | Meier, Thomas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M45 | 0:39:08 | 4:46 | Urkunde | |
10. | Dörrenbächer, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 1.M55 | 0:39:15 | 4:47 | Urkunde | |
11. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 0:39:35 | 4:50 | Urkunde | |
12. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 4.M45 | 0:39:45 | 4:51 | Urkunde | |
13. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 0:40:34 | 4:57 | Urkunde | |
14. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 2.M55 | 0:40:44 | 4:58 | Urkunde | |
15. | Werner, Christoph | LV Merzig | 2.M50 | 0:40:53 | 4:59 | Urkunde | |
16. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 5.M45 | 0:41:16 | 5:02 | Urkunde | |
17. | Radke, Andy | Sportverein Habach e.V. | 2.M35 | 0:41:26 | 5:03 | Urkunde | |
18. | Heib, Leo | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 6.M45 | 0:41:40 | 5:05 | Urkunde | |
19. | Morbach, Bernd | TuS Tholey | 3.M50 | 0:41:44 | 5:05 | Urkunde | |
20. | Ospelt, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 3.M55 | 0:41:53 | 5:06 | Urkunde | |
21. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 4.M55 | 0:42:13 | 5:09 | Urkunde | |
22. | Heinrichs, Efraim | TF Saarlouis | 4.M20 | 0:42:17 | 5:09 | Urkunde | |
23. | Gebhard, Udo | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 0:42:30 | 5:11 | Urkunde | |
24. | Langenbahn, Richard | TuS Tholey | 6.M55 | 0:42:40 | 5:12 | Urkunde | |
25. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 1.W40 | 0:42:43 | 5:13 | Urkunde | |
26. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M45 | 0:42:44 | 5:13 | Urkunde | |
27. | Persch, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M45 | 0:42:50 | 5:13 | Urkunde | |
28. | Serwe, Christian | 2.M40 | 0:42:59 | 5:15 | Urkunde | ||
29. | Schweitzer, Ralf | Schweitzer Racing | 3.M40 | 0:43:15 | 5:16 | Urkunde | |
30. | Célette, Gabi | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 0:43:47 | 5:20 | Urkunde | |
31. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M40 | 0:43:56 | 5:21 | Urkunde | |
32. | Strauß, Christian | Nalbach | 2.M30 | 0:44:31 | 5:26 | Urkunde | |
33. | Frauendorfer, Robert | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M40 | 0:44:34 | 5:26 | Urkunde | |
34. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M50 | 0:44:49 | 5:28 | Urkunde | |
35. | Benz, Sascha | Bilsdorf | 3.M35 | 0:45:23 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
36. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.M55 | 0:45:37 | 5:34 | Urkunde | |
37. | Kirsch, Bernd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 0:46:05 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
38. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 0:46:07 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
39. | Leinenbach, Stefan | LC Rehlingen | 6.M50 | 0:46:24 | 5:40 | Urkunde | |
40. | Fuchs, Torsten | Bilsdorf | 3.M30 | 0:46:38 | 5:41 | Urkunde | |
41. | Henn, Stefan | TV Losheim Nunkirchen | 7.M50 | 0:46:44 | 5:42 | Urkunde | |
42. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 8.M55 | 0:46:45 | 5:42 | Urkunde | |
43. | Penkhues, Otto | LTF Theeltal | 9.M55 | 0:46:56 | 5:43 | Urkunde | |
44. | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 0:47:17 | 5:46 | Urkunde | |
45. | Christ, Petra | LAZ | 1.W45 | 0:47:33 | 5:48 | Urkunde | |
46. | Ritter, Achim | LG Saar 70 | 9.M45 | 0:47:38 | 5:49 | Urkunde | |
47. | Drabczuk, Ralph | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M35 | 0:47:56 | 5:51 | Urkunde | |
48. | Dörr, Gritt | TV Lebach | 1.W50 | 0:48:04 | 5:52 | Urkunde | |
49. | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M50 | 0:48:21 | 5:54 | Urkunde | |
50. | Neuser, Werner | TV Piesbach | 10.M55 | 0:48:25 | 5:54 | Urkunde | |
51. | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 11.M55 | 0:48:27 | 5:55 | Urkunde | |
52. | Stöhr-Berens, Petra | Bundeswehr | 2.W40 | 0:48:59 | 5:58 | Urkunde | |
53. | Thiel, Jürgen | Saarwellingen | 10.M50 | 0:49:09 | 6:00 | Urkunde | |
54. | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 12.M55 | 0:49:14 | 6:00 | Urkunde | |
55. | Benz, Reinhard | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 11.M50 | 0:49:26 | 6:02 | Urkunde | |
56. | Burger, Petra | TV Lebach | 2.W45 | 0:49:36 | 6:03 | Urkunde | |
57. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M70 | 0:49:48 | 6:04 | Urkunde | |
58. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 2.W55 | 0:49:55 | 6:05 | Urkunde | |
59. | Hahn, Roman | TV Rehlingen | 13.M55 | 0:49:59 | 6:06 | Urkunde | |
60. | Butz, Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 3.W55 | 0:50:26 | 6:09 | Urkunde | |
61. | German, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 1.M60 | 0:50:38 | 6:10 | Urkunde | |
62. | Ruffing, Veronika | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach e.V. | 2.W50 | 0:51:10 | 6:14 | Urkunde | |
63. | Helfen, Michael | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach e.V. | 14.M55 | 0:51:12 | 6:15 | Urkunde | |
64. | Müller, Andreas | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach e.V. | 12.M50 | 0:51:31 | 6:17 | Urkunde | |
65. | Neidek, Doro | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W40 | 0:51:38 | 6:18 | Urkunde | |
66. | Schütz, Petra | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach e.V. | 3.W45 | 0:52:00 | 6:20 | Urkunde | |
67. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 1.M65 | 0:52:09 | 6:22 | Urkunde | |
68. | Kuhn, Eva | TV Lebach | 4.W40 | 0:52:19 | 6:23 | Urkunde | |
69. | Schmitt, Tina | TV Reisbach | 2.W35 | 0:52:49 | 6:26 | Urkunde | |
70. | Mayer, Thorsten | LT Hirzweiler | 6.M35 | 0:53:04 | 6:28 | Urkunde | |
71. | Heymes, Axelle | Team Raidlight - Insming | 1.W16 | 0:53:29 | 6:31 | Urkunde | |
72. | Heymes, Christian | Team Raidlight - Insming | 13.M50 | 0:53:30 | 6:31 | Urkunde | |
73. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M55 | 0:53:39 | 6:33 | Urkunde | |
74. | Krahforst, Lothar | TuS Tholey | 16.M55 | 0:55:06 | 6:43 | Urkunde | |
75. | Derouet, Jonas | TV Lebach | 1.M18 | 0:55:26 | 6:46 | Urkunde | |
76. | Fercho, Helmut | TV Lebach | 17.M55 | 0:56:10 | 6:51 | Urkunde | |
77. | Schmidt, Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 14.M50 | 0:56:29 | 6:53 | Urkunde | |
78. | Holz, Birgit | TV Lebach | 4.W45 | 0:57:01 | 6:57 | Urkunde | |
79. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTF Eppelborn | 1.M75 | 0:57:07 | 6:58 | Urkunde | |
80. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 0:57:48 | 7:03 | Urkunde | |
81. | Jochum, Isolde | ECU Capoeira International | 5.W45 | 0:58:53 | 7:11 | Urkunde | |
82. | Meder, Silke | Nalbach | 3.W35 | 1:00:16 | 7:21 | Urkunde | |
83. | Steies, Thomas | 6.M40 | 1:00:17 | 7:21 | Urkunde | ||
84. | Keilen, Bettina | 6.W45 | 1:04:33 | 7:52 | Urkunde | ||
85. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 2.M65 | 1:08:44 | 8:23 | Urkunde | |
86. | Theobald, Angela | TV Rehlingen | 1.W70 | 1:10:09 | 8:33 | Urkunde | |
87. | Klein, Petra | TV Rehlingen/Hemmersdorf | 3.W50 | 1:10:10 | 8:33 | Urkunde |