Selektion
9. Tholeyer Schaumberglauf | 9.1 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen Adidas | 1.M20 | 35:44,7 | 3:56 | |
2. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 38:32,5 | 4:14 | |
3. | Klesen, Christopher | LLG Wustweiler | 1.MU20 | 39:28,9 | 4:20 | |
4. | Weber, Daniel | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M20 | 39:29,1 | 4:20 | |
5. | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 39:52,4 | 4:23 | |
6. | Erdorf , Manuel | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 40:20,7 | 4:26 | |
7. | Lauck, Florian | LSG Sbr. Sulzbachtal | 4.M20 | 40:36,5 | 4:28 | |
8. | Thewes , Kevin | tritronic team St Wendel | 5.M20 | 40:51,2 | 4:29 | |
9. | Nolles, Alwin | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 1.M50 | 41:29,2 | 4:34 | |
10. | Gabriel , Marco | LG Falkenberg | 2.M35 | 42:09,3 | 4:38 | |
11. | Klaus, Peter | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 1.M45 | 42:46,0 | 4:42 | |
12. | Maurer, Julian | 6.M20 | 42:55,9 | 4:43 | ||
13. | Mai, Andreas | Normal Kleidung trailrunners | 1.M40 | 43:05,3 | 4:44 | |
14. | Kreuz, Andreas | Bergfexe Bliesen | 2.M40 | 43:30,7 | 4:47 | |
15. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 44:34,9 | 4:54 | |
16. | Meier , Thomas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M45 | 44:37,0 | 4:54 | |
17. | Scherer, Sascha | 7.M20 | 45:14,6 | 4:58 | ||
18. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 3.M35 | 45:20,1 | 4:59 | |
19. | Nolles, Thomas | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 2.M50 | 45:30,4 | 5:00 | |
20. | Werth, Roman | LFT Theeltal / Adidas Team | 4.M45 | 45:56,3 | 5:03 | |
21. | Altmeyer, Fabian | 8.M20 | 46:21,6 | 5:06 | ||
22. | Mergner, Armin | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 46:38,1 | 5:07 | |
23. | Warschburger, Franz-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 5.M45 | 46:45,8 | 5:08 | |
24. | Sahm, Philipp | LTF Mauschbach | 2.M30 | 46:53,1 | 5:09 | |
25. | Weingart, Christian | TV Kirkel | 3.M40 | 47:00,6 | 5:10 | |
26. | Bickler, Frank | TEAM Schwarzmüller | 3.M30 | 47:13,7 | 5:11 | |
27. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M45 | 47:19,3 | 5:12 | |
28. | Rauber, Patrik | 4.M50 | 47:29,7 | 5:13 | ||
29. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 7.M45 | 47:34,6 | 5:14 | |
30. | Weber, Stefan | 4.M30 | 47:44,8 | 5:15 | ||
31. | Werth, Martina | LFT Theeltal / Adidas Team | 1.W35 | 47:51,4 | 5:16 | |
32. | Malzanini, Lukas | 5.M30 | 48:06,0 | 5:17 | ||
33. | Müller, Claudius | LTF Selbach | 4.M40 | 48:17,1 | 5:18 | |
34. | Bruecker, Heike | ADIDAS SAAR 05 | 1.W40 | 48:27,8 | 5:20 | |
35. | Gebhardt, Udo | LTF Marpingen | 1.M55 | 48:30,0 | 5:20 | |
36. | Feld, Verena | SV schlau.com Saar05 | 1.W30 | 48:44,3 | 5:21 | |
37. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 2.M55 | 49:03,0 | 5:23 | |
38. | Kreuz, Thomas | Bergfexe Bliesen | 6.M30 | 49:14,7 | 5:25 | |
39. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 2.W40 | 49:19,3 | 5:25 | |
40. | Serwe, Christian | 5.M40 | 49:21,3 | 5:25 | ||
41. | Jung, Maik | LT Mosberg-Richweiler | 4.M35 | 49:22,9 | 5:26 | |
42. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 5.M50 | 49:32,8 | 5:27 | |
43. | Freiberger, Roland | 6.M40 | 50:01,5 | 5:30 | ||
44. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 6.M50 | 50:27,0 | 5:33 | |
45. | Blum , Hans Jürgen | LSG Sbr. Sulzbachtal | 3.M55 | 50:46,2 | 5:35 | |
46. | Warken, Ingo | GSG Daun | 5.M35 | 51:02,0 | 5:36 | |
47. | Matheis, Konstantin | Schaumberger Hof | 9.M20 | 51:04,0 | 5:37 | |
48. | Simon, Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 8.M45 | 51:06,1 | 5:37 | |
49. | Ripplinger, Petra | LTF Winterbach | 1.W45 | 51:43,1 | 5:41 | |
50. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 4.M55 | 51:52,9 | 5:42 | |
51. | Bucher, Manuel | Okyay bike cycles | 7.M40 | 52:01,2 | 5:43 | |
52. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 1.M60 | 52:09,0 | 5:44 | |
53. | Hartz, Yuri | Schaumberger Hof | 10.M20 | 52:10,1 | 5:44 | |
54. | Zinelli , Dustin | Schaumberger Hof | 11.M20 | 52:10,3 | 5:44 | |
55. | Meyer, Urban | LTF Selbach | 9.M45 | 52:26,8 | 5:46 | |
56. | Morguet, Peter | Hardtseemafia Tritathlon e.V. | 5.M55 | 52:32,5 | 5:46 | |
57. | Hoffmann, Albert | SV Kerpen 09 Illingen | 7.M30 | 52:36,2 | 5:47 | |
58. | Kern, Sven | 12.M20 | 52:37,5 | 5:47 | ||
59. | Bommer, Anne | Lindscheid Runner | 2.W45 | 52:37,8 | 5:47 | |
60. | Rick, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M40 | 53:00,8 | 5:50 | |
61. | Hell, Thomas | CobA 2010 | 8.M30 | 53:06,6 | 5:50 | |
62. | Meisberger, Alfred | SaL Bitschberg | 6.M55 | 53:12,4 | 5:51 | |
63. | Monz, Dirk | Tritronic Team St.Wendel | 9.M40 | 53:42,9 | 5:54 | |
64. | Erbel, Achim | 10.M45 | 53:51,7 | 5:55 | ||
65. | Schmidt, Thomas | 10.M40 | 54:07,0 | 5:57 | ||
66. | Seger, Yannic | Hochwald Runners | 13.M20 | 54:11,7 | 5:57 | |
67. | Reimann, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 54:26,4 | 5:59 | |
68. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 7.M55 | 54:32,0 | 6:00 | |
69. | Berger, Hendrik | DLC | 6.M35 | 54:32,6 | 6:00 | |
70. | Naumann, Knut | Landkreis St. Wendel | 7.M35 | 54:39,2 | 6:00 | |
71. | THEOBALD, DENIS | Bergfexe Bliesen | 8.M35 | 54:54,2 | 6:02 | |
72. | Schmitt, Christof | Bergfexe Bliesen | 9.M35 | 54:54,6 | 6:02 | |
73. | Klee, Achim | Bergfexe | 10.M35 | 54:56,4 | 6:02 | |
74. | Backes , Maurice | TuS Peterberg | 1.MU18 | 55:03,5 | 6:03 | |
75. | Backes , Joel | TuS Peterberg | 2.MU20 | 55:08,2 | 6:04 | |
76. | Baus, Andreas | Bayern-Fanclub Hasborn-Dautwe | 11.M35 | 55:09,5 | 6:04 | |
77. | Schirra, Christian | 12.M35 | 55:13,2 | 6:04 | ||
78. | Michel, Christina | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 2.W35 | 55:24,2 | 6:05 | |
79. | Peyo, Thomas | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 11.M40 | 55:25,9 | 6:05 | |
80. | Klaus, Klaudia | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 1.W50 | 55:38,1 | 6:07 | |
81. | Henn, Stefan | TV Losheim | 7.M50 | 56:03,0 | 6:10 | |
82. | Persau, Can | Sotzweiler | 2.MU18 | 56:26,7 | 6:12 | |
83. | Bergerhoff, Andre | LTF Winterbach | 8.M50 | 56:30,2 | 6:13 | |
84. | Steinmetz, Jürgen | Vier Schwenker für ein Halleluhja | 12.M40 | 56:32,6 | 6:13 | |
85. | Ostermann, Bernd | LTF Marpingen | 11.M45 | 56:50,8 | 6:15 | |
86. | Sefeloge, Marco | DLC | 13.M40 | 56:51,4 | 6:15 | |
87. | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M50 | 56:52,0 | 6:15 | |
88. | Jung, Marco | Lauffreunde MPJ Kastal | 14.M40 | 56:54,3 | 6:15 | |
89. | Thielen, Reinhold | Wederner Lauftreff | 1.M65 | 57:02,5 | 6:16 | |
90. | Wirbel , Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M55 | 57:31,7 | 6:19 | |
91. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | HYDAC Runner | 3.M60 | 57:33,8 | 6:20 | |
92. | Benz, Reinhold | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 10.M50 | 57:44,1 | 6:21 | |
93. | Thomas, Peter | Athletic Eidenborn | 4.M60 | 57:53,3 | 6:22 | |
94. | Müller, Bernadette | Wederner Lauftreff | 1.W55 | 58:30,0 | 6:26 | |
95. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M70 | 58:32,5 | 6:26 | |
96. | Grünewald, Björn | Gulasch e.V. | 9.M30 | 58:41,2 | 6:27 | |
97. | Kammer , Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 9.M55 | 58:53,3 | 6:28 | |
98. | Kuhn, Eva | TV Lebach | 3.W40 | 59:01,3 | 6:29 | |
99. | Schwenk, Michael | Vier Schwenker für ein Halleluhja | 15.M40 | 59:23,2 | 6:32 | |
100. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 59:45,5 | 6:34 | |
101. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 2.M65 | 59:51,9 | 6:35 | |
102. | Quintero, Andres | 10.M30 | 1:00:11,6 | 6:37 | ||
103. | Löw, Sebastian | Lemberg | 3.MU20 | 1:00:24,9 | 6:38 | |
104. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M60 | 1:00:50,0 | 6:41 | |
105. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M55 | 1:01:37,8 | 6:46 | |
106. | Kaufmann, Sofie | SC Hasborn | 1.WU18 | 1:01:43,7 | 6:47 | |
107. | Kaufmann, Peter | SC Hasborn | 11.M55 | 1:01:45,9 | 6:47 | |
108. | Witczak, Anja | LTF Bosenberg | 3.W45 | 1:01:48,4 | 6:48 | |
109. | Stephan, Jonas | Pavillion Am Bersch | 11.M30 | 1:01:59,1 | 6:49 | |
110. | Reinhard, Markus | JKG-Lebach | 16.M40 | 1:02:48,2 | 6:54 | |
111. | Wannenmacher, Nico | DLC | 12.M30 | 1:03:18,6 | 6:57 | |
112. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | 11.M50 | 1:03:31,4 | 6:59 | ||
113. | Mathis, Manon | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 2.W30 | 1:03:55,0 | 7:01 | |
114. | Lorenz, Corinna | BSV St. Ingbert | 1.W20 | 1:04:15,4 | 7:04 | |
115. | Michely, Luisa | BSV St. Ingbert | 2.W20 | 1:04:15,7 | 7:04 | |
116. | Fercho, Helmut | TV Lebach | 12.M55 | 1:05:03,5 | 7:09 | |
117. | Scheerer, Werner | SV Biathlon Steinwenden | 6.M60 | 1:05:48,8 | 7:14 | |
118. | Finkeldei, Susanne | TV Rehlingen | 2.W50 | 1:06:44,6 | 7:20 | |
119. | Koch, Claudia | 4.W40 | 1:06:46,8 | 7:20 | ||
120. | Freiberger, Susanne | 4.W45 | 1:07:54,7 | 7:28 | ||
121. | Zimmer, Gerd | 12.M50 | 1:08:06,3 | 7:29 | ||
122. | Hilt, Simone | TV Rehlingen | 5.W45 | 1:10:42,8 | 7:46 | |
123. | Bernhart, Jonas | Schaumberger Hof | 14.M20 | 1:13:11,5 | 8:03 | |
124. | Knop, Silke | Spiridon Hochwald | 6.W45 | 1:21:49,6 | 9:00 | |
125. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 12.M45 | 1:21:49,8 | 9:00 | |
126. | Müller, Christof | Besenläufer Saarland | 13.M35 | 1:38:58,9 | 10:53 | |
127. | Schulte, Irmgard | TuS Tholey | 7.W45 | 1:38:59,1 | 10:53 |