Selektion
Crosslauf TV Elm | 8.12 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Gregor Buchholz | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 26:15,11 | 3:14 | |
2. | Jonathan Zint | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 26:15,72 | 3:14 | |
3. | Dennis Zimmer | LC Rehlingen | 3.M20 | 29:10,17 | 3:36 | |
4. | Bengt Leibrock | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M20 | 29:30,03 | 3:38 | |
5. | Thomas Dehaut | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M45 | 30:01,34 | 3:42 | |
6. | Marc Wallrich | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M20 | 30:26,58 | 3:45 | |
7. | Sören Schwarz | SV Saar 05 | 1.M50 | 30:58,34 | 3:49 | |
8. | Jan Wintrich | SV Saar 05 | 6.M20 | 32:55,00 | 4:03 | |
9. | Frank Altmeier | TV Elm | 1.M35 | 33:31,57 | 4:08 | |
10. | Tom Haacke | SV Saar 05 | 7.M20 | 34:15,00 | 4:13 | |
11. | Jürgen Schulz | ohne Verein | 1.M40 | 34:27,52 | 4:15 | |
12. | Stephan Marx | LC Rehlingen | 8.M20 | 34:53,51 | 4:18 | |
13. | Dirk Schu | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 34:57,49 | 4:18 | |
14. | Jörg Dietrich | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 35:03,93 | 4:19 | |
15. | Kevin Walbrodt | ohne Verein | 9.M20 | 35:06,69 | 4:19 | |
16. | Thomas Feis | LG DJK-SG Erbach-St. Ingbert | 2.M40 | 35:40,54 | 4:24 | |
17. | Michael Stoll | LTF Mauschbach | 3.M40 | 35:44,93 | 4:24 | |
18. | Jürgen Hoffmann | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M55 | 35:49,42 | 4:25 | |
19. | Manfred Busch | Mittelpunktläufer Habach | 3.M50 | 36:29,33 | 4:30 | |
20. | Enrico De Paoli | Schnell-müd Tünsdorf | 2.M45 | 36:48,27 | 4:32 | |
21. | Fernand Caterino | ohne Verein | 3.M55 | 36:55,01 | 4:33 | |
22. | Hubertus Eckert | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 37:18,75 | 4:36 | |
23. | Alexander Phieler | TV Ottweiler | 4.M40 | 37:44,72 | 4:39 | |
24. | Jörg Spaniol | TV Ottweiler | 4.M45 | 37:54,76 | 4:40 | |
25. | Tobias Schuh | ohne Verein | 10.M20 | 37:59,10 | 4:41 | |
26. | Stefan feller | LTF Marpingen | 5.M40 | 38:16,91 | 4:43 | |
27. | Peter Weyand | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M45 | 38:30,41 | 4:44 | |
28. | Hans-Bernd Schumacher | TV Elm | 4.M50 | 38:34,05 | 4:45 | |
29. | Josef Hidlmayer | TV Rehlingen | 5.M50 | 38:40,14 | 4:46 | |
30. | Dieter Meixner | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M65 | 39:31,13 | 4:52 | |
31. | Dieter Schweitzer | TV Kirkel | 6.M50 | 39:56,50 | 4:55 | |
32. | Volker Geßner | Boule-Club überherrn | 6.M45 | 39:57,97 | 4:55 | |
33. | Michael Fuchs | ohne Verein | 2.M35 | 41:35,36 | 5:07 | |
34. | Wolfgang Neurath | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 41:52,95 | 5:09 | |
35. | Gilbert Mayenborn | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M55 | 42:15,43 | 5:12 | |
36. | Joachim Merz | LG DJK-SG Erbach-St. Ingbert | 6.M40 | 43:48,70 | 5:24 | |
37. | Franz Feller | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 45:26,60 | 5:36 | |
38. | Dietrich Bickelmann | LC Rehlingen | 7.M45 | 45:41,16 | 5:38 | |
39. | Andreas Bartsch | TV Lebach | 7.M40 | 47:29,31 | 5:51 | |
40. | Martin Rothhaar | PSV Pirmasens | 5.M55 | 51:26,26 | 6:20 |