Selektion
41. Silvesterlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Ereng, Patrick | Kenia | 1.M20 | 30:36,3 | 3:04 | |
2. | Kurui, Dickson | Kenia | 2.M20 | 30:50,1 | 3:05 | |
3. | Justus, Steffen | Triathlon Freunde | 3.M20 | 31:14,8 | 3:07 | |
4. | Becker, Jan Lukas | Sport Rech St. Ingbert | 4.M20 | 31:30,2 | 3:09 | |
5. | Abdellatif, Bouaroui | Marokko | 5.M20 | 31:41,6 | 3:10 | |
6. | Zipf, Jonathan | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M20 | 31:45,3 | 3:11 | |
7. | Schrub, Yann | Intersport Forbach | 1.MJug | 32:11,2 | 3:13 | |
8. | Lehmann, Jonas | Tus 06 Heltersberg | 7.M20 | 32:27,3 | 3:15 | |
9. | Lutz, Fabian | LG Region Karlsruhe | 8.M20 | 33:03,4 | 3:18 | |
10. | Payet, Gregor | LAZ | 9.M20 | 34:00,3 | 3:24 | |
11. | Rhodes, Daniel | LSG Saarbrücken- | 10.M20 | 34:39,7 | 3:28 | |
12. | TAYSS, ABDEL | FREYMING- | 1.M45 | 34:50,7 | 3:29 | |
13. | Delesa, Derartu Debela | äthiopien | 1.WJug | 34:51,2 | 3:29 | |
14. | Lauck, Florian | LSG Saarbrücken- | 11.M20 | 35:07,1 | 3:31 | |
15. | SCHRAMM, CEDRIC | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M20 | 35:19,7 | 3:32 | |
16. | Chepkwony, Betty | Kenia | 1.W20 | 35:56,0 | 3:36 | |
17. | Kiprotich, Gladys | Kenia | 2.W20 | 35:58,6 | 3:36 | |
18. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken- | 1.M40 | 36:01,8 | 3:36 | |
19. | Irsch, Benny | LSG Schmelz | 13.M20 | 36:10,2 | 3:37 | |
20. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M20 | 36:32,4 | 3:39 | |
21. | Robisch, Rebecca | Triathlon Freunde | 3.W20 | 36:32,5 | 3:39 | |
22. | LANG, PASCAL | FREYMING- | 1.M50 | 36:39,5 | 3:40 | |
23. | MATHI, GREGORY | FREYMING- | 15.M20 | 36:57,3 | 3:42 | |
24. | Pohl, Mathieu | DjK Dudweiler | 16.M20 | 36:58,8 | 3:42 | |
25. | Riefer, Markus | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2.M45 | 37:03,6 | 3:42 | |
26. | Welsch, Uwe | Grojos LTF-Elversberg | 2.M50 | 37:05,4 | 3:43 | |
27. | SELMOUNI, ALI | FREYMING- | 17.M20 | 37:08,3 | 3:43 | |
28. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 37:10,1 | 3:43 | |
29. | EHRE, PASCAL | FREYMING- | 3.M45 | 37:12,5 | 3:43 | |
30. | Lang, Tammo | LSG Saarbrücken- | 18.M20 | 37:16,1 | 3:44 | |
31. | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 4.M50 | 37:31,9 | 3:45 | |
32. | Briand, Guillaume | US Forbach | 2.MJug | 38:02,8 | 3:48 | |
33. | Maurer, Julian | 19.M20 | 38:07,7 | 3:49 | ||
34. | Zenges, Manu | Eichelthal | 20.M20 | 38:09,2 | 3:49 | |
35. | Delwing, David | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3.MJug | 38:10,3 | 3:49 | |
36. | Sultan, Mehamed | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 21.M20 | 38:12,1 | 3:49 | |
37. | Münnich, Martin | LSG Saarbrücken- | 22.M20 | 38:24,3 | 3:50 | |
38. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 2.M40 | 38:26,4 | 3:51 | |
39. | Imbsweiler, Marcus | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 4.M45 | 38:26,5 | 3:51 | |
40. | Jacob, Torsten | Citius Runner | 23.M20 | 38:38,0 | 3:52 | |
41. | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 4.W20 | 38:39,3 | 3:52 | |
42. | KRAUSE, Remi | Triathlon Club St Avold / | 24.M20 | 38:43,8 | 3:52 | |
43. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 25.M20 | 38:47,2 | 3:53 | |
44. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken- | 1.M55 | 38:47,4 | 3:53 | |
45. | BOESSINGER, LAURENT | FREYMING- | 5.M45 | 38:54,4 | 3:53 | |
46. | Burgemeister, Stephan | Lc Rehlingen | 26.M20 | 38:59,8 | 3:54 | |
47. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 27.M20 | 39:00,4 | 3:54 | |
48. | SCHULTZ, Thomas | ASSA | 28.M20 | 39:02,3 | 3:54 | |
49. | Karmann, Mike | SV Karlsbrunn | 29.M20 | 39:06,7 | 3:55 | |
50. | Schmitt, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 30.M20 | 39:10,4 | 3:55 | |
51. | Sulan, Mensur | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 31.M20 | 39:10,6 | 3:55 | |
52. | Kissel, Jens | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 32.M20 | 39:11,2 | 3:55 | |
53. | Weich, Christian | c-energize.de | 33.M20 | 39:15,6 | 3:56 | |
54. | Lietsch, Adrien | Triathlon Club Saint- | 34.M20 | 39:16,8 | 3:56 | |
55. | Raimando, Manrizio | Clever Fit Dudweiler | 3.M40 | 39:17,9 | 3:56 | |
56. | Bernabeu, Pedro | 4.M40 | 39:22,1 | 3:56 | ||
57. | Alt, Sebastian | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 35.M20 | 39:24,7 | 3:56 | |
58. | Haas, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M40 | 39:25,2 | 3:57 | |
59. | Stab, Albert | Free-Runners | 5.M50 | 39:25,6 | 3:57 | |
60. | Habte, Abraham | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.M20 | 39:35,8 | 3:58 | |
61. | Schwarz, Roman | LAC Saarlouis | 6.M45 | 39:38,8 | 3:58 | |
62. | Dohr, Fabio | Team Ferror / 2 | 37.M20 | 39:39,6 | 3:58 | |
63. | Rugelj, Marc | Triathlon Saint-Avold | 7.M45 | 39:43,8 | 3:58 | |
64. | Pietzsch, Cedric | DJK Dudweiler | 4.MJug | 39:47,5 | 3:59 | |
65. | Walter, Christian | 2exercise.net | 38.M20 | 39:48,5 | 3:59 | |
66. | Neu, Gilles | Officire du gueusc | 39.M20 | 39:50,7 | 3:59 | |
67. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 40.M20 | 39:51,3 | 3:59 | |
68. | Luhmann, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 8.M45 | 39:56,2 | 4:00 | |
69. | Baltes, Benjamin | Reckrunners | 41.M20 | 39:56,5 | 4:00 | |
70. | Chalon, Loic | Arun | 42.M20 | 40:01,5 | 4:00 | |
71. | Schmitt, Joshua | LC Warndt | 5.MJug | 40:01,8 | 4:00 | |
72. | Petto, Peter | 6.M50 | 40:02,6 | 4:00 | ||
73. | Korn le Bars, Geoffroy | ACS Stiring Wendel | 43.M20 | 40:04,2 | 4:00 | |
74. | Müller, Sascha | LAZ Saarbrücken | 9.M45 | 40:08,6 | 4:01 | |
75. | Lehne, Hannah | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W20 | 40:09,0 | 4:01 | |
76. | Drago, Giuseppe | ACS CRE STIRING- | 44.M20 | 40:10,6 | 4:01 | |
77. | Meier, Thomas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 10.M45 | 40:11,5 | 4:01 | |
78. | Madison, Mad Dog | MTB CARSO | 6.MJug | 40:12,5 | 4:01 | |
79. | Schwöbel, Clemens | RV Edelweiß | 7.MJug | 40:14,4 | 4:01 | |
80. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 11.M45 | 40:21,6 | 4:02 | |
81. | Schöndorf, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 45.M20 | 40:22,0 | 4:02 | |
82. | Ludwig, Christian | 46.M20 | 40:26,4 | 4:03 | ||
83. | Kopplin, Maximilian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 47.M20 | 40:26,8 | 4:03 | |
84. | Dietzen, Thomas | RUN-4-PAIN | 12.M45 | 40:32,5 | 4:03 | |
85. | Nesselberger, Christian | Lauftreff TV Ottlweiler | 6.M40 | 40:35,1 | 4:04 | |
86. | Roth, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 40:37,5 | 4:04 | |
87. | EZZAITOUNI, ABDELKARIM | FREYMING- | 48.M20 | 40:39,4 | 4:04 | |
88. | Hoffmann, Patrick | Free Runners | 13.M45 | 40:41,5 | 4:04 | |
89. | Yehderom, Solomon | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 49.M20 | 40:48,3 | 4:05 | |
90. | Maslon, David | Freerunner | 50.M20 | 40:49,5 | 4:05 | |
91. | Verolin, Hervé | VTCA FALCK | 7.M40 | 40:49,6 | 4:05 | |
92. | Baumgarld, Theresa | Adidas Running Team | 6.W20 | 40:49,8 | 4:05 | |
93. | Schwöbel, Peter | RV Edelweiß | 14.M45 | 40:52,7 | 4:05 | |
94. | Pasquay, Heribert | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 8.M50 | 40:55,5 | 4:06 | |
95. | Konrad, Julian | Team Drecksäue | 51.M20 | 40:57,3 | 4:06 | |
96. | HEN, Thierry | Sarreguemines | 15.M45 | 40:58,2 | 4:06 | |
97. | Borner, Daniel | unnormalertrail | 8.M40 | 40:58,7 | 4:06 | |
98. | Hofmann, Hanns Peter | 16.M45 | 40:58,8 | 4:06 | ||
99. | Grill, Fabian | 52.M20 | 41:00,6 | 4:06 | ||
100. | Benzaid, Jordan | 8.MJug | 41:03,3 | 4:06 | ||
101. | Hau, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 17.M45 | 41:08,9 | 4:07 | |
102. | Stablo, Denis | denis stablo | 18.M45 | 41:10,1 | 4:07 | |
103. | Heib, Leo | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 19.M45 | 41:12,6 | 4:07 | |
104. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 20.M45 | 41:16,8 | 4:08 | |
105. | FRANçOIS, Daniel | 21.M45 | 41:20,0 | 4:08 | ||
106. | Temesgen, Teklu | LAG Saarbrücken | 53.M20 | 41:21,7 | 4:08 | |
107. | Boualit, Malik | FREYMING- | 9.M50 | 41:22,9 | 4:08 | |
108. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 22.M45 | 41:23,1 | 4:08 | |
109. | Himbert, Dirk | 54.M20 | 41:28,7 | 4:09 | ||
110. | Stras, Marion | Adidas Energis Saar 05 | 7.W20 | 41:30,6 | 4:09 | |
111. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz | 55.M20 | 41:33,0 | 4:09 | |
112. | Nelz, Norbert | 23.M45 | 41:37,5 | 4:10 | ||
113. | Schirra, Philipp | Team Drecksäue | 56.M20 | 41:38,7 | 4:10 | |
114. | Weiler, Markus | 24.M45 | 41:39,3 | 4:10 | ||
115. | Neurath, Claus | 10.M50 | 41:47,9 | 4:11 | ||
116. | Montag, Christian | TV Neuweiler | 57.M20 | 41:49,4 | 4:11 | |
117. | Buder, Felix | LSG Saarbrücken- | 58.M20 | 41:50,4 | 4:11 | |
118. | Polus, Philippe | FREYMING- | 59.M20 | 41:53,1 | 4:11 | |
119. | Valentini, Franco | RV Edelweiß | 9.MJug | 41:56,8 | 4:12 | |
120. | Sieger, Christopher | Regionalverband | 60.M20 | 42:00,3 | 4:12 | |
121. | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 25.M45 | 42:01,1 | 4:12 | |
122. | Wiehr, Helen | LAZ Saarbrücken | 8.W20 | 42:02,3 | 4:12 | |
123. | Hayo, Tim | 61.M20 | 42:03,0 | 4:12 | ||
124. | Witte, Daniel | LT Spaß mit Sport Leer | 62.M20 | 42:09,0 | 4:13 | |
125. | Gross, Philippe | ASSA | 26.M45 | 42:09,6 | 4:13 | |
126. | Schmidt, Philipp | Team Drecksäue | 63.M20 | 42:11,9 | 4:13 | |
127. | Jochum, Rüdiger | Saar-Triathleten | 11.M50 | 42:12,8 | 4:13 | |
128. | Joseph, Johann | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 42:18,9 | 4:14 | |
129. | Bodo, Thienny | ACSA | 27.M45 | 42:19,2 | 4:14 | |
130. | SCHNEIDER, PHILIPPE | FREYMING- | 28.M45 | 42:23,3 | 4:14 | |
131. | Franoux, Denis | CAN Sarreguemines | 29.M45 | 42:27,8 | 4:15 | |
132. | Lorscheider, Tobias | HCS Saarbrücken | 64.M20 | 42:29,6 | 4:15 | |
133. | Bender, Nick | 30.M45 | 42:32,2 | 4:15 | ||
134. | Santomero, Sascha | Direkt ins Blut | 65.M20 | 42:34,4 | 4:15 | |
135. | TAYSS, YASSINE | FREYMING- | 10.MJug | 42:34,8 | 4:15 | |
136. | Krusinski, Raphael | US Forbach athlétisme | 31.M45 | 42:37,9 | 4:16 | |
137. | Zeiner, Alexander | Triathlonfreunde | 66.M20 | 42:39,6 | 4:16 | |
138. | Mergner, Armin | LTF Marpingen | 12.M50 | 42:41,6 | 4:16 | |
139. | Stranen, Dân | LV Merzig | 13.M50 | 42:42,9 | 4:16 | |
140. | Baltes, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 67.M20 | 42:43,5 | 4:16 | |
141. | DANNENHOFFE, Franck | AC SAINT-AVOLD | 68.M20 | 42:49,6 | 4:17 | |
142. | Mallick, Jonathan | SARREGUEMINES | 69.M20 | 42:50,6 | 4:17 | |
143. | Koch, Chaud | ACSA | 14.M50 | 42:55,5 | 4:18 | |
144. | Luddecke, Frédéric | ACS CRE STIRING- | 70.M20 | 42:55,7 | 4:18 | |
145. | Groh, Matthias | TV 05 Bierbach | 71.M20 | 42:57,8 | 4:18 | |
146. | Vinzent, Tristan | TuS Ormesheim | 15.M50 | 42:59,5 | 4:18 | |
147. | Bell, Rüdiger | Feuerwehr Merzig | 32.M45 | 43:02,6 | 4:18 | |
148. | Weiden, Christophe | ACS Stiring Wendel | 72.M20 | 43:03,4 | 4:18 | |
149. | SCHEID, LOUIS | FREYMING- | 73.M20 | 43:04,7 | 4:18 | |
150. | Weber, Stephan | FriBi Fun Runners | 16.M50 | 43:05,7 | 4:19 | |
151. | Enches, Frank | TV Lebach | 74.M20 | 43:07,6 | 4:19 | |
152. | Jans, Raphael | Ltf Köllertal | 75.M20 | 43:08,3 | 4:19 | |
153. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 43:09,2 | 4:19 | |
154. | Netter, Jan | 76.M20 | 43:13,0 | 4:19 | ||
155. | Contrino, Josè | CAN Sarreguemines | 33.M45 | 43:15,9 | 4:20 | |
156. | FRANZOI, Alexandre | US FORBACH | 77.M20 | 43:16,4 | 4:20 | |
157. | Giannitti, Ivo | Ponderosa | 34.M45 | 43:16,6 | 4:20 | |
158. | Philippi, Joel | Free Runners | 78.M20 | 43:19,3 | 4:20 | |
159. | Brücker, Heike | Adidas Energis Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 43:19,8 | 4:20 | |
160. | Werning, Thomas | Neunkirchen | 35.M45 | 43:20,0 | 4:20 | |
161. | BLES, Didier | Tri club Saint-Avold | 17.M50 | 43:21,4 | 4:20 | |
162. | BOUR, Xavier | US Forbach | 11.MJug | 43:21,7 | 4:20 | |
163. | Caspar, Charlie | 12.MJug | 43:21,8 | 4:20 | ||
164. | Sirk, Mallorie | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.W20 | 43:24,5 | 4:20 | |
165. | Liska, Christophe | Floben | 9.M40 | 43:31,2 | 4:21 | |
166. | Pallier, Jens | Lauftreff Hemmesdorf | 36.M45 | 43:32,3 | 4:21 | |
167. | Hoffmann, Lukas | 79.M20 | 43:32,9 | 4:21 | ||
168. | Caspar, Daniel | 18.M50 | 43:33,9 | 4:21 | ||
169. | Bieg, Jörg | RSF-Niederlinxweiler | 37.M45 | 43:34,4 | 4:21 | |
170. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF-Elversberg | 10.M40 | 43:37,9 | 4:22 | |
171. | Forsch, Amin | SpVgg Einög | 11.M40 | 43:38,1 | 4:22 | |
172. | Vinc, Marc | SV Karlsbrunn | 80.M20 | 43:38,3 | 4:22 | |
173. | Czech, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 38.M45 | 43:39,1 | 4:22 | |
174. | Jaccouci, Corentin | CAN Sarreguemines | 81.M20 | 43:39,5 | 4:22 | |
175. | Warken, Ingo | GSG Daun | 82.M20 | 43:40,3 | 4:22 | |
176. | Dostert, Knut | 12.M40 | 43:41,2 | 4:22 | ||
177. | Wolke, Frederic | Le Reve de Ludo | 83.M20 | 43:41,7 | 4:22 | |
178. | Weller, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken- | 13.M40 | 43:43,0 | 4:22 | |
179. | Didiot, Francois | Eic | 14.M40 | 43:43,7 | 4:22 | |
180. | Grosse, Julien | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.M60 | 43:46,5 | 4:23 | |
181. | Just, Torben | LSG Saarbrücken- | 84.M20 | 43:49,7 | 4:23 | |
182. | Schulz, Karsten | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 85.M20 | 43:51,4 | 4:23 | |
183. | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 39.M45 | 43:54,2 | 4:23 | |
184. | Ney, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M60 | 43:58,1 | 4:24 | |
185. | Deutsch, Thorsten | Klanovice Forest | 15.M40 | 43:59,4 | 4:24 | |
186. | Laurent, Oster | Sarreguemines | 40.M45 | 44:01,7 | 4:24 | |
187. | Salzmann, Stefan | LSG Saarbrücken- | 19.M50 | 44:02,1 | 4:24 | |
188. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSCZweibrücken | 3.M55 | 44:02,3 | 4:24 | |
189. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 2.W40 | 44:02,9 | 4:24 | |
190. | Kraus, Michael | LT Hemmersdorf | 86.M20 | 44:03,7 | 4:24 | |
191. | Baltes, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 87.M20 | 44:05,2 | 4:25 | |
192. | Ober, Gabriel | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M55 | 44:05,3 | 4:25 | |
193. | Reb, Benoit | Waustviller | 88.M20 | 44:06,2 | 4:25 | |
194. | KALMES, Stéphane | Vétérans Verrerie | 89.M20 | 44:08,3 | 4:25 | |
195. | Leyendecker, Rainer | RSLC Holzkirchen | 5.M55 | 44:08,4 | 4:25 | |
196. | Strohe, Anja | Lc Rehlingen | 3.W40 | 44:08,5 | 4:25 | |
197. | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger | 6.M55 | 44:09,9 | 4:25 | |
198. | Schwebust, Fabrien | ACSA | 20.M50 | 44:11,7 | 4:25 | |
199. | Theobald, Boris | 90.M20 | 44:13,1 | 4:25 | ||
200. | Gierend, Vince | Landau Running | 91.M20 | 44:13,4 | 4:25 | |
201. | Hoffmann, Albert | SV Kerpen 09 Illingen | 92.M20 | 44:14,5 | 4:25 | |
202. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 16.M40 | 44:14,7 | 4:25 | |
203. | Bour, Stephane | CAN Sarreguemines | 17.M40 | 44:18,5 | 4:26 | |
204. | Breyer, Stefan | 93.M20 | 44:19,1 | 4:26 | ||
205. | Demmer, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 21.M50 | 44:20,5 | 4:26 | |
206. | BAK, Fabien | ACSA | 22.M50 | 44:22,9 | 4:26 | |
207. | Muller, Gabriel | Ei | 7.M55 | 44:26,4 | 4:27 | |
208. | ZOSSI, DORIAN | FREYMING- | 94.M20 | 44:27,4 | 4:27 | |
209. | Rumpler, Patrick | Balladins du chateau | 95.M20 | 44:28,4 | 4:27 | |
210. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 8.M55 | 44:29,1 | 4:27 | |
211. | Knabl, Eric | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 41.M45 | 44:29,7 | 4:27 | |
212. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 96.M20 | 44:31,2 | 4:27 | |
213. | Stock, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken- | 23.M50 | 44:36,6 | 4:28 | |
214. | Sauer, Henning | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 97.M20 | 44:36,9 | 4:28 | |
215. | Feltes, Carola | X3M Triathlon Mersch | 2.W45 | 44:38,3 | 4:28 | |
216. | Speicher, Till | LAZ Saarbrücken | 98.M20 | 44:42,1 | 4:28 | |
217. | PENNERATH, JEAN | SARREGUEMINES | 24.M50 | 44:42,8 | 4:28 | |
218. | Kunz, Clement | Freerunner | 99.M20 | 44:44,2 | 4:28 | |
219. | Dorvaux, Patrick | Triathlon Saint Avold | 42.M45 | 44:46,2 | 4:29 | |
220. | Göbel, Frank | LT Winterberg | 100.M20 | 44:47,6 | 4:29 | |
221. | Blum, Hans-Jürgen | LSG Saarbrücken- | 9.M55 | 44:47,8 | 4:29 | |
222. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 101.M20 | 44:50,4 | 4:29 | |
223. | Demeraux, Jerome | US Forbach | 43.M45 | 44:53,4 | 4:29 | |
224. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen | 44.M45 | 44:55,5 | 4:30 | |
225. | Allweyer, Thomas | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 45.M45 | 45:01,0 | 4:30 | |
226. | Hero, Patrick | 46.M45 | 45:01,3 | 4:30 | ||
227. | Pierro, Frederic | 102.M20 | 45:04,4 | 4:30 | ||
228. | Triou, Julie | 10.W20 | 45:04,6 | 4:30 | ||
229. | Petry, Felix | RV Edelweiß | 13.MJug | 45:06,2 | 4:31 | |
230. | Bertram, Christine | Brat Club Birmingham | 4.W40 | 45:07,9 | 4:31 | |
231. | Chalon, Jonathan | 103.M20 | 45:11,4 | 4:31 | ||
232. | Saraiwanow, Assen | LSG Saarbrücken- | 47.M45 | 45:15,4 | 4:32 | |
233. | Vogelgesang, Daniel | TuS Ormesheim | 104.M20 | 45:18,5 | 4:32 | |
234. | Kliebenstein, Calle | Chaos Racing Team | 25.M50 | 45:20,8 | 4:32 | |
235. | Staub, Andreas | Fenner Harz | 10.M55 | 45:21,7 | 4:32 | |
236. | Thill, Claude | 18.M40 | 45:21,8 | 4:32 | ||
237. | Eisenhauer, Johnny | A2M Metz | 105.M20 | 45:26,0 | 4:33 | |
238. | Föhr, Silas | 106.M20 | 45:26,0 | 4:33 | ||
239. | Klemmer, Patrick | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 19.M40 | 45:26,9 | 4:33 | |
240. | Bane, Yannick | 107.M20 | 45:27,2 | 4:33 | ||
241. | Klein, Richard | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M60 | 45:31,6 | 4:33 | |
242. | Lang, Kathrin | SV Karlsbrunn | 2.WJug | 45:32,4 | 4:33 | |
243. | Serwe, Christian | 20.M40 | 45:33,7 | 4:33 | ||
244. | Cossu, Giovanni | Arun | 108.M20 | 45:33,8 | 4:33 | |
245. | Gassert, Hans | SV Breitfurt | 26.M50 | 45:36,0 | 4:34 | |
246. | Burkhard, Felix | Fribi Fun Runners | 14.MJug | 45:37,7 | 4:34 | |
247. | Scheller, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 27.M50 | 45:38,2 | 4:34 | |
248. | Weber, Jörg | TuS Ormesheim | 48.M45 | 45:40,4 | 4:34 | |
249. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M50 | 45:42,8 | 4:34 | |
250. | Severin, Uwe | 49.M45 | 45:44,2 | 4:34 | ||
251. | Gagnier, Chad | 50.M45 | 45:44,3 | 4:34 | ||
252. | Rick, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M40 | 45:45,3 | 4:35 | |
253. | Broschart, Vinzenz | BSB Stadtwerke | 11.M55 | 45:46,6 | 4:35 | |
254. | Schmidt, Jens | DjK Dudweiler | 22.M40 | 45:47,4 | 4:35 | |
255. | Groß, Johannes | 109.M20 | 45:50,4 | 4:35 | ||
256. | Thommes, Patrick | E.S.C.F | 51.M45 | 45:50,5 | 4:35 | |
257. | Weiss, Sylvie | ACS CRE STIRING- | 5.W40 | 45:56,6 | 4:36 | |
258. | Walla, Meheza | ACS-CRE Stiring | 110.M20 | 45:57,0 | 4:36 | |
259. | Mayer, Emmanuelle | US Forbach | 1.W50 | 45:57,2 | 4:36 | |
260. | Paul, Maximilian | Team Drecksäue | 111.M20 | 46:01,6 | 4:36 | |
261. | Baus, Andreas | FC Bayern-Fanclub | 112.M20 | 46:02,1 | 4:36 | |
262. | Rampendahl, Josefine-Marie | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.WJug | 46:03,4 | 4:36 | |
263. | Malzanini, Lukas | 113.M20 | 46:06,9 | 4:37 | ||
264. | Motsch, Peter | SV Blickwäler | 52.M45 | 46:07,8 | 4:37 | |
265. | Willems, Armin | LSG Schmelz- | 53.M45 | 46:08,1 | 4:37 | |
266. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 54.M45 | 46:09,9 | 4:37 | |
267. | Estremo, Jordan | 15.MJug | 46:10,6 | 4:37 | ||
268. | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.M50 | 46:11,4 | 4:37 | |
269. | Zins, Eric | CAN Sarreguemines | 23.M40 | 46:12,0 | 4:37 | |
270. | Bauer, Dr., Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 12.M55 | 46:12,8 | 4:37 | |
271. | Boutoubat, Hocine | CAN Sarreguemines | 13.M55 | 46:14,1 | 4:37 | |
272. | Rampendahl, Christoph | ASC Dudweiler | 55.M45 | 46:14,4 | 4:37 | |
273. | Staub, Jens | Fenner Harz | 114.M20 | 46:17,9 | 4:38 | |
274. | Brand, Michael | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 30.M50 | 46:20,0 | 4:38 | |
275. | Schmidt, Horst | LSG Saarbrücken- | 14.M55 | 46:23,2 | 4:38 | |
276. | ANNE, GROSSE | SARREGUEMINES | 11.W20 | 46:24,2 | 4:38 | |
277. | Himbert, Victoria | 12.W20 | 46:25,9 | 4:39 | ||
278. | Schröder, Florian | Los Pelikanos | 115.M20 | 46:26,0 | 4:39 | |
279. | Gobert, Jean Luc | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M60 | 46:26,6 | 4:39 | |
280. | Wack, Mathieu | Eichelthal | 116.M20 | 46:27,0 | 4:39 | |
281. | Podschadly, Marcus | ASC Dudweiler | 31.M50 | 46:28,2 | 4:39 | |
282. | Schröder, Stefan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 117.M20 | 46:28,3 | 4:39 | |
283. | Thiel, Stefan | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 24.M40 | 46:28,5 | 4:39 | |
284. | Säftel, Markus | LAG Saarbrücken | 56.M45 | 46:28,5 | 4:39 | |
285. | Deutsch, Ferdinand | LTF Walpershofen | 32.M50 | 46:30,7 | 4:39 | |
286. | Barten, Hermann | LT Bödlich-Breit | 15.M55 | 46:33,0 | 4:39 | |
287. | Cardia, Lucas | ASGBB | 16.MJug | 46:34,0 | 4:39 | |
288. | Schaeffer, Robert | CAN Sarreguemines | 33.M50 | 46:35,8 | 4:40 | |
289. | Bornträger, Feik | TV Brücken | 57.M45 | 46:36,7 | 4:40 | |
290. | Theobald, Anett | 6.W40 | 46:37,5 | 4:40 | ||
291. | Großmann, Peter | Tri Weiskirchen | 58.M45 | 46:38,4 | 4:40 | |
292. | Ortholf, Klaus | 59.M45 | 46:38,5 | 4:40 | ||
293. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 34.M50 | 46:39,7 | 4:40 | |
294. | Petry, Konrad | LG Bliestal | 35.M50 | 46:40,6 | 4:40 | |
295. | Schwirz, Laura | 13.W20 | 46:40,8 | 4:40 | ||
296. | Jacob, Thomas | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 36.M50 | 46:41,2 | 4:40 | |
297. | Rabes, Yvonne | 7.W40 | 46:42,9 | 4:40 | ||
298. | Groß, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 37.M50 | 46:45,2 | 4:41 | |
299. | Kremer, Romain | Eichelthal | 5.M60 | 46:45,9 | 4:41 | |
300. | Aschenbrenner, Dirk | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 25.M40 | 46:46,0 | 4:41 | |
301. | Schmitt, Christophe | Eichelthal | 118.M20 | 46:46,0 | 4:41 | |
302. | Wagner, Rene | Courir a Hassulfurth | 16.M55 | 46:49,1 | 4:41 | |
303. | Buder, Tim | 119.M20 | 46:50,0 | 4:41 | ||
304. | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 38.M50 | 46:50,2 | 4:41 | |
305. | Stellmacher, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 60.M45 | 46:51,5 | 4:41 | |
306. | Schirra, Christian | 120.M20 | 46:52,1 | 4:41 | ||
307. | Weber, Olivier | Waustviller | 121.M20 | 46:56,0 | 4:42 | |
308. | Barra, Patric | Barra Racing Team | 26.M40 | 47:01,2 | 4:42 | |
309. | Brevetti, Aurelie | ASSA | 14.W20 | 47:02,5 | 4:42 | |
310. | Koeberle, Olivier | ASSA | 27.M40 | 47:03,8 | 4:42 | |
311. | Hasangjekaj, Berat | 122.M20 | 47:04,8 | 4:42 | ||
312. | Meyer, Torsten | Saarland Sporttoto | 28.M40 | 47:05,4 | 4:43 | |
313. | Muller, Dominique | 15.W20 | 47:06,8 | 4:43 | ||
314. | Matgen, Marc | X3M Mersch | 61.M45 | 47:07,0 | 4:43 | |
315. | Alexandre, Schaefer | 123.M20 | 47:10,1 | 4:43 | ||
316. | Peyo, Thomas | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 29.M40 | 47:12,0 | 4:43 | |
317. | Bauer, Thomas | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 62.M45 | 47:12,5 | 4:43 | |
318. | Bauer, David | 124.M20 | 47:14,8 | 4:43 | ||
319. | Hinsinger, Marion | Radilight | 16.W20 | 47:18,1 | 4:44 | |
320. | Apfelbach, Uwe | TV Bischmisheim | 17.M55 | 47:18,7 | 4:44 | |
321. | Kipper, Lisa-Maria | TV Quierschied | 17.W20 | 47:18,8 | 4:44 | |
322. | Konay, Eren | 125.M20 | 47:19,8 | 4:44 | ||
323. | Todd, Jan | 17.MJug | 47:24,4 | 4:44 | ||
324. | Lohmann, Gaston | CAN Sarreguemines | 6.M60 | 47:24,4 | 4:44 | |
325. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 39.M50 | 47:27,0 | 4:45 | |
326. | Weiler, Sophie | LSG Saarbrücken- | 18.W20 | 47:30,2 | 4:45 | |
327. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 18.M55 | 47:32,0 | 4:45 | |
328. | Glesius, Eric | Ganggolfrunners | 30.M40 | 47:32,8 | 4:45 | |
329. | Glesius, Sven | Ganggolfrunners | 31.M40 | 47:32,9 | 4:45 | |
330. | Gerard, Christian | CAN Sarreguemines | 32.M40 | 47:34,2 | 4:45 | |
331. | Zubiller, Stefan | Lt Rennschnecke | 33.M40 | 47:34,4 | 4:45 | |
332. | Weber, Jörg | Lt Rennschnecke | 63.M45 | 47:34,6 | 4:45 | |
333. | Braun, Martin | Lt Rennschnecke | 64.M45 | 47:34,7 | 4:45 | |
334. | Wagner, Peter | Lt Rennschnecke | 40.M50 | 47:34,8 | 4:45 | |
335. | HEIMES, MAUD | FREYMING- | 19.W20 | 47:35,8 | 4:46 | |
336. | Schott, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 47:36,8 | 4:46 | |
337. | Sahner, Jochen | LAZ Saarbrücken | 126.M20 | 47:40,2 | 4:46 | |
338. | Ernst, Matthias | 127.M20 | 47:43,3 | 4:46 | ||
339. | Basquin, Richard | CAN Sarreguemines | 41.M50 | 47:43,8 | 4:46 | |
340. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.W50 | 47:44,6 | 4:46 | |
341. | Muno, Jens | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 34.M40 | 47:44,6 | 4:46 | |
342. | Sven, Schäfer | 128.M20 | 47:46,4 | 4:47 | ||
343. | Stengele, Markus | 35.M40 | 47:46,9 | 4:47 | ||
344. | Ammon, Dirk | TuS Ormesheim | 42.M50 | 47:48,7 | 4:47 | |
345. | El Kafy, Glzita | Marokko | 20.W20 | 47:49,3 | 4:47 | |
346. | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl | 65.M45 | 47:50,4 | 4:47 | |
347. | Zahler, Horst | Ltf Köllertal | 66.M45 | 47:56,0 | 4:48 | |
348. | Zimmermann, Michael | TuS Ormesheim | 43.M50 | 47:56,7 | 4:48 | |
349. | Mathis, Hans-Werner | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 44.M50 | 47:57,5 | 4:48 | |
350. | ZOSSI, WALTER | FREYMING- | 45.M50 | 48:02,3 | 4:48 | |
351. | Mathis, Ulrike | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 3.W50 | 48:02,8 | 4:48 | |
352. | Duttlinger, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.M40 | 48:03,3 | 4:48 | |
353. | Salzmann, Yasmina | SC Friedrichsthal | 3.W45 | 48:03,5 | 4:48 | |
354. | Bank, Robin | 129.M20 | 48:04,2 | 4:48 | ||
355. | Detemple, Kai | LT Gray Court | 130.M20 | 48:04,8 | 4:48 | |
356. | Gabriel, Arnaud | CAN Sarreguemines | 131.M20 | 48:05,1 | 4:49 | |
357. | Bella, Salvatore | Freerunner | 67.M45 | 48:06,0 | 4:49 | |
358. | Johann, Bernd | LG SHG Merzig | 46.M50 | 48:06,3 | 4:49 | |
359. | Mulle, Marc | Le Reve de Ludo | 132.M20 | 48:06,9 | 4:49 | |
360. | Ney, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 37.M40 | 48:08,0 | 4:49 | |
361. | Konrad, Alexander | Bike-Aid | 133.M20 | 48:11,1 | 4:49 | |
362. | Montag, Andreas | TV Neuweiler | 47.M50 | 48:12,3 | 4:49 | |
363. | Müller, Sibylle | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W45 | 48:17,4 | 4:50 | |
364. | ANDRES, NICOLAS | FREYMING- | 134.M20 | 48:18,8 | 4:50 | |
365. | Schmitt, Marc | LSG Saarbrücken- | 135.M20 | 48:20,6 | 4:50 | |
366. | Heinz, Sven | LTF Köllertal | 136.M20 | 48:20,7 | 4:50 | |
367. | Adam, Jean pierre | Grosbliederstroff | 68.M45 | 48:21,1 | 4:50 | |
368. | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 48.M50 | 48:21,6 | 4:50 | |
369. | Schreiner, Alexander | Regionalverband | 137.M20 | 48:26,7 | 4:51 | |
370. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | Regionalverband | 19.M55 | 48:26,9 | 4:51 | |
371. | Holzknecht, Karl Heinz | Hydac Runner | 8.M60 | 48:28,7 | 4:51 | |
372. | Hiegel, Ginette | Eich | 5.W45 | 48:28,9 | 4:51 | |
373. | Riegelsberger, Max | Family Runners | 18.MJug | 48:29,8 | 4:51 | |
374. | Krebs, Michèle | Ltf Köllertal | 21.W20 | 48:30,0 | 4:51 | |
375. | Pink, Günter | Ltf Köllertal | 9.M60 | 48:30,1 | 4:51 | |
376. | Gehlers, Lars | FGvW | 138.M20 | 48:31,0 | 4:51 | |
377. | Bost, Markus | LAZ Saarbrücken | 49.M50 | 48:31,4 | 4:51 | |
378. | Zimmermann, Tina | 22.W20 | 48:32,3 | 4:51 | ||
379. | Fabing, Dominique | Michelin Laufgruppe | 38.M40 | 48:34,1 | 4:51 | |
380. | Ziehl, Martin | TuS Ormesheim | 69.M45 | 48:34,6 | 4:51 | |
381. | Funke, Dagmar | Ltf Bliesgau& Klotz | 8.W40 | 48:37,7 | 4:52 | |
382. | Schneider, Frank | Schoeneck | 50.M50 | 48:40,5 | 4:52 | |
383. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 20.M55 | 48:42,4 | 4:52 | |
384. | Weissend, Mathieu | ASSA | 51.M50 | 48:49,9 | 4:53 | |
385. | Emrich, Gerhard | Homburg | 10.M60 | 48:51,1 | 4:53 | |
386. | Jost, Christian | TuS Ormesheim | 19.MJug | 48:51,6 | 4:53 | |
387. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 48:52,4 | 4:53 | |
388. | Nazari, Assad | ASC Dudweiler | 139.M20 | 48:53,3 | 4:53 | |
389. | Engstler, Frank | Tschüssikowski 2015 | 140.M20 | 48:53,5 | 4:53 | |
390. | Witz, Thierry | VTCA FALCK | 39.M40 | 48:54,3 | 4:53 | |
391. | Grasmuck, Philippe | VTCA Falck | 52.M50 | 48:54,4 | 4:53 | |
392. | Heckmann, Martin | LT Winterberg | 21.M55 | 48:54,7 | 4:53 | |
393. | Porteset, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 141.M20 | 48:55,2 | 4:54 | |
394. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 40.M40 | 49:03,0 | 4:54 | |
395. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 70.M45 | 49:03,2 | 4:54 | |
396. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 71.M45 | 49:03,4 | 4:54 | |
397. | Müller, Marcus | LC Völklingen | 72.M45 | 49:03,6 | 4:54 | |
398. | Lambert, Christian | Team Drecksäue | 142.M20 | 49:04,1 | 4:54 | |
399. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 23.W20 | 49:05,0 | 4:55 | |
400. | Stemmler, Roll | Team Erdinger | 53.M50 | 49:05,7 | 4:55 | |
401. | Clave, Bernard | Holving Sportverein | 22.M55 | 49:08,4 | 4:55 | |
402. | Citro, Giacomo | Waustviller | 143.M20 | 49:14,8 | 4:55 | |
403. | Scheid, Sascha | 144.M20 | 49:16,9 | 4:56 | ||
404. | Brückner, Manuel | 145.M20 | 49:17,1 | 4:56 | ||
405. | Leininger, François | ACSA | 41.M40 | 49:21,0 | 4:56 | |
406. | Koebrich, Michael | Aveda Man Master | 23.M55 | 49:21,3 | 4:56 | |
407. | Gocel, Réjane | Triathlon Club Saint- | 24.W20 | 49:21,9 | 4:56 | |
408. | Chénard, Nicole | FREYMING- | 11.M60 | 49:24,4 | 4:56 | |
409. | Bubel, Björn | 146.M20 | 49:24,6 | 4:56 | ||
410. | Mailänder, Stephan | Fribi Fun Runners | 73.M45 | 49:25,3 | 4:57 | |
411. | Lutz, Annika | LC Donnersberg | 4.WJug | 49:25,5 | 4:57 | |
412. | Lang, Axel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 74.M45 | 49:25,9 | 4:57 | |
413. | Zotz, Hermann | 1.Gleitschirm Verein | 75.M45 | 49:26,1 | 4:57 | |
414. | Kettern, Ralf | Tri-Sport Saar- | 54.M50 | 49:26,2 | 4:57 | |
415. | Brücker, Peter | TRI Wei | 24.M55 | 49:27,4 | 4:57 | |
416. | Wittmann, Hervé | ACSA | 42.M40 | 49:29,5 | 4:57 | |
417. | Klein, Laurent | 43.M40 | 49:31,0 | 4:57 | ||
418. | Hettesmeire, Yves | Veterans Stiring | 147.M20 | 49:31,2 | 4:57 | |
419. | Trenz, Anastasia | Ltf Köllertal | 25.W20 | 49:34,0 | 4:57 | |
420. | Weber, Lydie | CAN Sarreguemines | 6.W45 | 49:36,3 | 4:58 | |
421. | König, Sabine | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W50 | 49:36,7 | 4:58 | |
422. | Gouvion, Jordan | CAN Sarreguemines | 148.M20 | 49:39,5 | 4:58 | |
423. | Riedel, Andreas | Tri-Fam.-Team | 76.M45 | 49:39,5 | 4:58 | |
424. | Ladarevic, Erol | 55.M50 | 49:42,3 | 4:58 | ||
425. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 25.M55 | 49:43,5 | 4:58 | |
426. | Odendahl, Volker | 77.M45 | 49:43,8 | 4:58 | ||
427. | Fink-Straube, Claudia | LSG Saarbrücken- | 7.W45 | 49:44,4 | 4:58 | |
428. | Ursprung, Bernd | Zatopek One | 78.M45 | 49:45,0 | 4:59 | |
429. | Spann, Deborah | US Forbach athlétisme | 26.W20 | 49:54,1 | 4:59 | |
430. | BAROTH, LUCIE | FREYMING- | 27.W20 | 49:54,2 | 4:59 | |
431. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W55 | 49:55,4 | 5:00 | |
432. | Kley, Virginie | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.W40 | 49:56,0 | 5:00 | |
433. | Bergantz, Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 26.M55 | 49:56,3 | 5:00 | |
434. | Bögel, Laura | Rhönschaf | 28.W20 | 49:58,3 | 5:00 | |
435. | Daub, Peter | HS Furtwangen | 79.M45 | 49:58,7 | 5:00 | |
436. | Bur, Germain | CAN Sarreguemines | 27.M55 | 49:59,5 | 5:00 | |
437. | Gorr, Ralf | Triathlon Wetterau | 80.M45 | 50:00,0 | 5:00 | |
438. | Stras, Viola | LTF Marpingen | 10.W40 | 50:01,7 | 5:00 | |
439. | Jochum, Thomas | SV Humes | 149.M20 | 50:04,5 | 5:00 | |
440. | Maas, Markus | 150.M20 | 50:04,6 | 5:00 | ||
441. | Wagner, Tim | LAZ Saarbrücken | 81.M45 | 50:05,0 | 5:01 | |
442. | Kipper, Markus | 151.M20 | 50:06,6 | 5:01 | ||
443. | Baumann, Frank | 82.M45 | 50:07,5 | 5:01 | ||
444. | Güth, Jörg | Alles wird güth | 83.M45 | 50:08,2 | 5:01 | |
445. | Nopre, Franck | 84.M45 | 50:09,5 | 5:01 | ||
446. | Schneider, Thomas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 152.M20 | 50:09,8 | 5:01 | |
447. | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 85.M45 | 50:10,1 | 5:01 | |
448. | BIRTEL, DIDIER | FREYMING- | 86.M45 | 50:10,2 | 5:01 | |
449. | Neidek, Doro | Grojos LTF-Elversberg | 11.W40 | 50:10,2 | 5:01 | |
450. | Mautes, Claudia | Die 2 vom Homburg | 5.W50 | 50:10,9 | 5:01 | |
451. | Büchin, Dirk | Die 2 vom Homburg | 56.M50 | 50:12,2 | 5:01 | |
452. | Bonk, Simon | TV St. Ingbert | 153.M20 | 50:12,6 | 5:01 | |
453. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 57.M50 | 50:12,8 | 5:01 | |
454. | Rein, Olaf | 4Wochenprogramm | 154.M20 | 50:13,3 | 5:01 | |
455. | Charoin, Julian | ACS CRE Stiring | 155.M20 | 50:16,5 | 5:02 | |
456. | Bendif, Djamel | 87.M45 | 50:16,8 | 5:02 | ||
457. | Ubrig, Daniel | Bank 1 Saar eG | 156.M20 | 50:18,8 | 5:02 | |
458. | Lutz, Richard | LC Donnersberg | 28.M55 | 50:21,2 | 5:02 | |
459. | Muller, Eric | CAN Sarreguemines | 44.M40 | 50:22,4 | 5:02 | |
460. | Gabanski, Romain | SARREGUEMINES | 88.M45 | 50:24,3 | 5:02 | |
461. | Brand, Michael | 29.M55 | 50:25,7 | 5:03 | ||
462. | Schäfer, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 30.M55 | 50:27,6 | 5:03 | |
463. | JUNG, ERIC | SARREGUEMINES | 45.M40 | 50:30,2 | 5:03 | |
464. | Klees, Julia | LSG Saarbrücken- | 29.W20 | 50:31,4 | 5:03 | |
465. | Schnubel, Marcel | LTF Theeltal | 58.M50 | 50:32,4 | 5:03 | |
466. | Cardia, Marco | ASP St. Avold | 12.M60 | 50:35,2 | 5:04 | |
467. | Festor, Priscilla | FREYMING- | 30.W20 | 50:35,6 | 5:04 | |
468. | Klein, Andreas | 89.M45 | 50:38,4 | 5:04 | ||
469. | Hess, Ralf | TSG Zellertal | 59.M50 | 50:40,6 | 5:04 | |
470. | Brettar, Roger | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M65 | 50:42,6 | 5:04 | |
471. | Barbier, Eric | ASSA | 60.M50 | 50:43,3 | 5:04 | |
472. | Schmelzer, Eric | 46.M40 | 50:45,9 | 5:05 | ||
473. | Linz, Stephanie | LAZ Saarbrücken | 31.W20 | 50:47,4 | 5:05 | |
474. | Lorson, Andreas | Team Erdinger | 157.M20 | 50:48,4 | 5:05 | |
475. | Therre, Hendrik | Güdesweiler | 158.M20 | 50:49,2 | 5:05 | |
476. | Baudis, Manuel | Dautweiler | 159.M20 | 50:49,6 | 5:05 | |
477. | Lang, Robert | US Forbach athlétisme | 31.M55 | 50:50,8 | 5:05 | |
478. | Diderrich, Riene | 160.M20 | 50:51,1 | 5:05 | ||
479. | Kirsch, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 90.M45 | 50:54,0 | 5:05 | |
480. | Bohn, Timo | Heimer Running | 161.M20 | 50:54,7 | 5:05 | |
481. | Rausch, Alexander | LAZ Saarbrücken | 91.M45 | 50:55,0 | 5:06 | |
482. | Niesporek, Stefan | LAG Saarbrücken | 92.M45 | 50:55,5 | 5:06 | |
483. | Jungfleisch, Nico | ASC Dudweiler | 20.MJug | 50:56,1 | 5:06 | |
484. | Papuc, Daniel | LAG Saarbrücken | 93.M45 | 50:59,5 | 5:06 | |
485. | Arz, Guido | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M55 | 51:02,1 | 5:06 | |
486. | Marx, Erich | LT Bliesmengen | 33.M55 | 51:04,2 | 5:06 | |
487. | Reiß, Christoph | 94.M45 | 51:04,3 | 5:06 | ||
488. | Busch, Karin | LLG Wustweiler | 32.W20 | 51:06,9 | 5:07 | |
489. | Lauer, Niklas | 21.MJug | 51:07,1 | 5:07 | ||
490. | Emser, Stefan | Run 'N Ride, TV | 34.M55 | 51:08,5 | 5:07 | |
491. | Schrick, Erik | Team Ferror | 162.M20 | 51:09,8 | 5:07 | |
492. | Decko, Eberhard | SC Friedrichsthal | 35.M55 | 51:09,8 | 5:07 | |
493. | Junker, Sven | 163.M20 | 51:10,0 | 5:07 | ||
494. | Graf, Andreas | TV Lebach | 164.M20 | 51:12,5 | 5:07 | |
495. | Poth, Bernd | LTF Theeltal | 95.M45 | 51:13,4 | 5:07 | |
496. | Grünewald, Johannes | KWS | 165.M20 | 51:14,9 | 5:07 | |
497. | Kaldenhoff, Carsten | Team Ferror / Bike Aid | 166.M20 | 51:15,1 | 5:08 | |
498. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M60 | 51:17,7 | 5:08 | |
499. | Kartes, Franziska | 33.W20 | 51:19,5 | 5:08 | ||
500. | Seeliger, Wolfgang | 61.M50 | 51:19,5 | 5:08 | ||
501. | Laurent, Thorsten | Triathlon-Freunde- | 47.M40 | 51:21,6 | 5:08 | |
502. | Kapitza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 12.W40 | 51:29,2 | 5:09 | |
503. | Obstetar, Jean-Jacques | FREYMING- | 36.M55 | 51:33,3 | 5:09 | |
504. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 96.M45 | 51:37,1 | 5:10 | |
505. | Rosar, Steffi | LSG Saarbrücken- | 13.W40 | 51:38,2 | 5:10 | |
506. | la Cava, Enzo | TuS Ormesheim | 62.M50 | 51:38,3 | 5:10 | |
507. | Feid, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken- | 97.M45 | 51:38,3 | 5:10 | |
508. | Haque, Farjana Haqve | 14.W40 | 51:39,7 | 5:10 | ||
509. | Brünisholz, Christian | Team Ontario | 167.M20 | 51:41,8 | 5:10 | |
510. | Kleutsch, Markus | Lauftreff Köllerbach | 48.M40 | 51:42,2 | 5:10 | |
511. | Beck, Matthias | 63.M50 | 51:42,4 | 5:10 | ||
512. | Scheuermann, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 34.W20 | 51:44,4 | 5:10 | |
513. | DECREUSE, JOEL | FREYMING- | 3.M65 | 51:44,6 | 5:10 | |
514. | Sust, Elke | BTC Herne | 6.W50 | 51:49,2 | 5:11 | |
515. | Meiser, Franziska | 35.W20 | 51:49,5 | 5:11 | ||
516. | Schmidt, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 98.M45 | 51:52,5 | 5:11 | |
517. | Kretzschman, Noah | ASSA | 22.MJug | 51:54,6 | 5:11 | |
518. | Buder, Max | 168.M20 | 51:54,8 | 5:11 | ||
519. | KELLER, JOAN | FREYMING- | 169.M20 | 51:55,0 | 5:12 | |
520. | KELLER, DOMINIQUE | FREYMING- | 8.W45 | 51:55,5 | 5:12 | |
521. | Schwarz, Didier | ACS CRE | 99.M45 | 51:59,0 | 5:12 | |
522. | Daun, Christian | TV Rehlingen | 100.M45 | 51:59,7 | 5:12 | |
523. | Dönneweg, Philipp | TuS Ormesheim | 23.MJug | 52:00,5 | 5:12 | |
524. | Hoffmann, Bernhard | 64.M50 | 52:00,6 | 5:12 | ||
525. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz- | 1.M70 | 52:03,5 | 5:12 | |
526. | Rupp, Alex | 170.M20 | 52:03,6 | 5:12 | ||
527. | Merk, Andreas | 171.M20 | 52:05,2 | 5:13 | ||
528. | Braun, Christian | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 172.M20 | 52:08,0 | 5:13 | |
529. | Herrmann, Lena Jens | KWS | 101.M45 | 52:11,8 | 5:13 | |
530. | Rupp, Max | 173.M20 | 52:11,9 | 5:13 | ||
531. | Schröder, Kathrin | HCS Saarbrücken | 36.W20 | 52:15,0 | 5:14 | |
532. | Jost, Ulrich | Ltf Köllertal | 37.M55 | 52:15,3 | 5:14 | |
533. | Berser, Hendrik | DCS | 174.M20 | 52:15,5 | 5:14 | |
534. | Eckardt, Andrea | Run for Fun Bübingen | 7.W50 | 52:15,6 | 5:14 | |
535. | Hedin, Nathalie | France | 37.W20 | 52:18,6 | 5:14 | |
536. | WILLIG, EDDIE | FREYMING- | 65.M50 | 52:18,9 | 5:14 | |
537. | Huber, Andreas | TV 06 Limbach | 175.M20 | 52:20,5 | 5:14 | |
538. | Köhler, Alfred | LG Falkenberg | 14.M60 | 52:21,3 | 5:14 | |
539. | Britten, Dominik | HCS Saarbrücken | 176.M20 | 52:23,5 | 5:14 | |
540. | Koster, Mara | Regionalverband | 38.W20 | 52:24,6 | 5:14 | |
541. | Damde, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 66.M50 | 52:25,7 | 5:15 | |
542. | Escobar, Daniel | Die Mauswanderer | 177.M20 | 52:28,3 | 5:15 | |
543. | Dincher, Anja | TV Auersmacher | 39.W20 | 52:29,3 | 5:15 | |
544. | Dincher, Lena | TV Auersmacher | 5.WJug | 52:29,4 | 5:15 | |
545. | Löbel, Volker | FESTO Running Team | 102.M45 | 52:29,5 | 5:15 | |
546. | Biehl, Florian | Lauffreunde Reden | 178.M20 | 52:30,1 | 5:15 | |
547. | Schröder, Veronika | HCS Saarbrücken | 6.WJug | 52:30,2 | 5:15 | |
548. | Friedrich, Holger | Kömmerling Laufgruppe | 103.M45 | 52:30,4 | 5:15 | |
549. | Bergerhoff, Andre | LTF Winterbach | 67.M50 | 52:30,9 | 5:15 | |
550. | Blondin, Francoise | Riberal AC | 9.W45 | 52:31,2 | 5:15 | |
551. | Koch, Siglinde | Triathlon Freunde | 40.W20 | 52:32,0 | 5:15 | |
552. | Zimmermann, Volker | Neocosmo | 104.M45 | 52:32,4 | 5:15 | |
553. | Morguet, Peter | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 38.M55 | 52:35,1 | 5:16 | |
554. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.M55 | 52:38,8 | 5:16 | |
555. | Kugel, Martin | SC Illingen | 40.M55 | 52:41,9 | 5:16 | |
556. | Dewes, Lucia | Triathlon Weiskirchen | 10.W45 | 52:42,8 | 5:16 | |
557. | Aulenbacher, Auriel | ACS CRE | 11.W45 | 52:43,0 | 5:16 | |
558. | Crispi, Angelo Gino | 68.M50 | 52:45,1 | 5:17 | ||
559. | Braun, Christoph | 105.M45 | 52:46,7 | 5:17 | ||
560. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | Lt Rennschnecke | 69.M50 | 52:47,0 | 5:17 | |
561. | ROMMING, FRANCINE | FREYMING- | 1.W60 | 52:50,2 | 5:17 | |
562. | Stein, Bruno | AC Boulay | 4.M65 | 52:51,9 | 5:17 | |
563. | Fehlings, Steffen | 4Wochenprogramm | 179.M20 | 52:58,4 | 5:18 | |
564. | Dönneweg, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 70.M50 | 52:59,7 | 5:18 | |
565. | Dragonat, Cäcilia | Live Magazin | 41.W20 | 53:00,2 | 5:18 | |
566. | Motsch, Roland | Ltf Köllertal | 41.M55 | 53:01,1 | 5:18 | |
567. | Wolfering, Theda | LAZ Saarbrücken | 8.W50 | 53:02,5 | 5:18 | |
568. | Gaun, Benjamin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 180.M20 | 53:05,6 | 5:19 | |
569. | Jochem, Marie Ange | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.W55 | 53:09,2 | 5:19 | |
570. | Jochem, Laurent | CAN Sarreguemines | 49.M40 | 53:09,2 | 5:19 | |
571. | Petry, Anton | RV Edelweiß | 24.MJug | 53:11,7 | 5:19 | |
572. | Brookes, James | Stoke City run | 181.M20 | 53:12,0 | 5:19 | |
573. | Benoit, Infantino | Usf FORBACH | 106.M45 | 53:12,4 | 5:19 | |
574. | Imperato, Giuseppe | Waustviller | 182.M20 | 53:13,9 | 5:19 | |
575. | Haquet, Denise | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W55 | 53:14,2 | 5:19 | |
576. | Eicher, Angela | Kanu Wanderer | 42.W20 | 53:16,0 | 5:20 | |
577. | Henrich, Daniel | LAZ Saarbrücken | 183.M20 | 53:17,3 | 5:20 | |
578. | Feht, Monika | 43.W20 | 53:17,9 | 5:20 | ||
579. | Dittke, Tom | 71.M50 | 53:20,1 | 5:20 | ||
580. | Hasangjekaj, Besart | 184.M20 | 53:21,3 | 5:20 | ||
581. | Karr, Wolfgang | 72.M50 | 53:22,6 | 5:20 | ||
582. | Steinert, Thomas | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 50.M40 | 53:22,9 | 5:20 | |
583. | Lauer, Volker | 73.M50 | 53:22,9 | 5:20 | ||
584. | Wirbel, Philipp | LSG Saarbrücken- | 25.MJug | 53:24,9 | 5:20 | |
585. | Moses, Dirk | ACS CRE Stiring | 107.M45 | 53:25,0 | 5:21 | |
586. | Wirbel, Thomas | LSG Saarbrücken- | 51.M40 | 53:25,1 | 5:21 | |
587. | Markatos, Daniela | ATSV Saarbrücken | 15.W40 | 53:25,2 | 5:21 | |
588. | Metzinger, Stefan | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 42.M55 | 53:28,8 | 5:21 | |
589. | Keller, Patrik | LSG Saarbrücken- | 108.M45 | 53:32,2 | 5:21 | |
590. | Fuch-Buder, Thomas | 74.M50 | 53:33,2 | 5:21 | ||
591. | Blodau, Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier | 15.M60 | 53:33,8 | 5:21 | |
592. | Heckmann, Verena | 16.W40 | 53:34,5 | 5:21 | ||
593. | LEIPERT, Julie | US Forbach | 44.W20 | 53:38,1 | 5:22 | |
594. | Kohl, Peter | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 185.M20 | 53:39,7 | 5:22 | |
595. | Gleßner, Thomas | Fribi Fun Runners | 109.M45 | 53:44,4 | 5:22 | |
596. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 75.M50 | 53:45,3 | 5:23 | |
597. | L'Hote, Sophie | SC Nämikon | 12.W45 | 53:46,6 | 5:23 | |
598. | Klehenz-Bühler, Sandra | Fribi Fun Runners | 17.W40 | 53:46,8 | 5:23 | |
599. | L'Hote, Arnaud | TC Zürich | 52.M40 | 53:46,9 | 5:23 | |
600. | Caplitte, Jean Claude | 16.M60 | 53:47,0 | 5:23 | ||
601. | Müller, Stephan | Fitness & Bewegung | 110.M45 | 53:47,1 | 5:23 | |
602. | Penna, Florian | Family Runners | 53.M40 | 53:47,5 | 5:23 | |
603. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 111.M45 | 53:48,2 | 5:23 | |
604. | Zeh, Sylvia | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.W50 | 53:50,2 | 5:23 | |
605. | Föhr, Jochen | 112.M45 | 53:51,2 | 5:23 | ||
606. | Reuter, Jürgen | ohne | 113.M45 | 53:51,8 | 5:23 | |
607. | Neu, Sylvain | Officire du gueusc | 17.M60 | 53:53,3 | 5:23 | |
608. | Dörr, Stephanie | TV Illingen | 45.W20 | 53:53,6 | 5:23 | |
609. | Thomas, Martin | 76.M50 | 54:00,7 | 5:24 | ||
610. | Schwindt, Patrick | 114.M45 | 54:00,7 | 5:24 | ||
611. | Jaeck, Jean-Paul | Descines | 54.M40 | 54:02,7 | 5:24 | |
612. | König, Dirk | 186.M20 | 54:03,8 | 5:24 | ||
613. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 18.M60 | 54:04,0 | 5:24 | |
614. | Burger, Petra | TV Lebach | 13.W45 | 54:07,6 | 5:25 | |
615. | Leroy, Katia | 18.W40 | 54:09,8 | 5:25 | ||
616. | Stilz, Frank | Dieselstr. | 115.M45 | 54:10,7 | 5:25 | |
617. | Henzler, Egon | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M60 | 54:11,6 | 5:25 | |
618. | Franke, Michaela | 46.W20 | 54:13,1 | 5:25 | ||
619. | BIER, Emma | ACSA | 7.WJug | 54:13,3 | 5:25 | |
620. | Erben, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 77.M50 | 54:13,9 | 5:25 | |
621. | Tabillion, Sebastian | SG Ommersheim | 187.M20 | 54:16,0 | 5:26 | |
622. | Schneider, Rolf | 78.M50 | 54:19,9 | 5:26 | ||
623. | Pouls, Rien | LAG Saarbrücken | 43.M55 | 54:20,9 | 5:26 | |
624. | Bernarding, Isabelle | Team Drecksäue | 8.WJug | 54:21,2 | 5:26 | |
625. | Budde, Sascha | LAG Saarbrücken | 55.M40 | 54:21,8 | 5:26 | |
626. | Fell, Karin | LSG Saarbrücken- | 10.W50 | 54:22,1 | 5:26 | |
627. | Fell, Armin | LSG Saarbrücken- | 79.M50 | 54:23,1 | 5:26 | |
628. | Kirchner, Marc | Herweck Runners | 116.M45 | 54:25,1 | 5:27 | |
629. | Augustin, Stephan | Bisttal Runners | 56.M40 | 54:25,4 | 5:27 | |
630. | TAYSS, RABAH | FREYMING- | 19.W40 | 54:26,8 | 5:27 | |
631. | Biehl, Armin | 57.M40 | 54:26,9 | 5:27 | ||
632. | Hartmann, Sandra | TuS Ormesheim | 20.W40 | 54:27,1 | 5:27 | |
633. | Faul, Michael | 58.M40 | 54:28,0 | 5:27 | ||
634. | Wickert, Dietmar | Schengen Perl | 80.M50 | 54:29,0 | 5:27 | |
635. | Schmidt, Patrick | 188.M20 | 54:33,6 | 5:27 | ||
636. | KALMES, Virginie | 47.W20 | 54:34,5 | 5:27 | ||
637. | KALMES, François | Vétérans Verrerie | 189.M20 | 54:35,0 | 5:28 | |
638. | Schmidt, Eric | SCN | 81.M50 | 54:36,5 | 5:28 | |
639. | Klaesner, Stephan | LLG Wustweiler | 59.M40 | 54:36,5 | 5:28 | |
640. | Meiers, Maurice | 26.MJug | 54:40,7 | 5:28 | ||
641. | Hahn, Alexandra | HCS Saarbrücken | 48.W20 | 54:41,5 | 5:28 | |
642. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 117.M45 | 54:45,9 | 5:29 | |
643. | Rupp, Eike | 190.M20 | 54:46,9 | 5:29 | ||
644. | Willems, Maria | LSG Schmelz- | 14.W45 | 54:51,3 | 5:29 | |
645. | Timm, Jan | LAG Saarbrücken | 82.M50 | 54:51,9 | 5:29 | |
646. | Schwindt, Heike | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 11.W50 | 54:53,1 | 5:29 | |
647. | Kusmitsch, Alexander | 191.M20 | 54:53,8 | 5:29 | ||
648. | Eppers, Volker | 118.M45 | 54:54,5 | 5:29 | ||
649. | Recktenwald, Bettina | TS Herzogenaurach | 12.W50 | 55:01,7 | 5:30 | |
650. | Rosbach, Eugen | 192.M20 | 55:02,3 | 5:30 | ||
651. | Kaltz, Andreas | 193.M20 | 55:02,6 | 5:30 | ||
652. | Herber, Andrea | 49.W20 | 55:02,6 | 5:30 | ||
653. | Mensik, Robin | 50.W20 | 55:03,0 | 5:30 | ||
654. | Brach, Rainer | 194.M20 | 55:03,4 | 5:30 | ||
655. | Holodzion, Marcel | FREYMING- | 44.M55 | 55:08,3 | 5:31 | |
656. | Parpart-Arweiler, Andrea | GTGS Kirchsberg | 15.W45 | 55:12,9 | 5:31 | |
657. | Riedel, Frank | LSG Saarbrücken- | 195.M20 | 55:15,9 | 5:32 | |
658. | Gast, Christoph | 119.M45 | 55:16,9 | 5:32 | ||
659. | Meiers, Steffi | 16.W45 | 55:21,1 | 5:32 | ||
660. | Müller, Silke | Wochenspiegel St. | 51.W20 | 55:21,3 | 5:32 | |
661. | Scheuren, Gerhard | Saarbrücker Kanu-Club | 20.M60 | 55:21,6 | 5:32 | |
662. | Saalmann, Petra | TSV Cappel | 17.W45 | 55:21,8 | 5:32 | |
663. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz | 45.M55 | 55:23,4 | 5:32 | |
664. | Berron, Fabienne | CAN Sarreguemines | 13.W50 | 55:24,2 | 5:32 | |
665. | Bendif, Farid | 21.M60 | 55:26,2 | 5:33 | ||
666. | Luba, Walter | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5.M65 | 55:29,1 | 5:33 | |
667. | VONKNECHTEN, CLAUDE | FREYMING- | 83.M50 | 55:29,5 | 5:33 | |
668. | Steinmetz, Thomas | UFC Wacker | 84.M50 | 55:32,5 | 5:33 | |
669. | Queralt, Andreu | ASC Dudweiler | 60.M40 | 55:34,7 | 5:33 | |
670. | Augustin, Marc | 61.M40 | 55:35,0 | 5:34 | ||
671. | Schauer, Manuel | 120.M45 | 55:38,5 | 5:34 | ||
672. | Kern, Volker | Feuerwehr Homburg | 62.M40 | 55:40,7 | 5:34 | |
673. | GHIA, ALAIN | FREYMING- | 46.M55 | 55:42,9 | 5:34 | |
674. | Anlenbacher, Dirk | KJH | 196.M20 | 55:43,7 | 5:34 | |
675. | Kannengießer, Georg | KJH | 121.M45 | 55:43,7 | 5:34 | |
676. | Caplitte, Jean Philippe | 63.M40 | 55:43,8 | 5:34 | ||
677. | Rudi, Nieder | 2.M70 | 55:44,6 | 5:34 | ||
678. | Tousch, Pessise | ACS CRE Stiring | 9.WJug | 55:44,7 | 5:34 | |
679. | Ruloff, Rainer | 47.M55 | 55:45,2 | 5:35 | ||
680. | Forchner, Jan | HCS Saarbrücken | 197.M20 | 55:46,0 | 5:35 | |
681. | Kahl, Petra | Regionalverband | 14.W50 | 55:47,4 | 5:35 | |
682. | GAUER-MAUC, SANDRINE | FREYMING- | 21.W40 | 55:49,2 | 5:35 | |
683. | Steinbach, Anton | Family Runners | 27.MJug | 55:49,7 | 5:35 | |
684. | Weich, Bernd | c-energize.de | 85.M50 | 55:50,3 | 5:35 | |
685. | Riegelsberger, Philipp | Family Runners | 28.MJug | 55:51,2 | 5:35 | |
686. | DUITS, BERNARD | FREYMING- | 22.M60 | 55:53,0 | 5:35 | |
687. | Kern, Ronald | RP Wolfsgarten | 122.M45 | 55:55,0 | 5:36 | |
688. | Schramm, Oliver | DJK Heusweiler | 123.M45 | 55:55,1 | 5:36 | |
689. | Resas, Dieter | Bürstadt | 86.M50 | 55:55,9 | 5:36 | |
690. | Freis, Patric | 64.M40 | 55:56,3 | 5:36 | ||
691. | Eckert, Marion Andrea | 15.W50 | 56:00,5 | 5:36 | ||
692. | Kammer, Michael | 124.M45 | 56:04,0 | 5:36 | ||
693. | Woll, Julia | 52.W20 | 56:05,2 | 5:37 | ||
694. | Brucker, Ulli | 125.M45 | 56:06,4 | 5:37 | ||
695. | von Schenk, Constanze | TuS Ormesheim | 53.W20 | 56:07,2 | 5:37 | |
696. | Dörr, Hans-Günther | TV Illingen | 23.M60 | 56:07,3 | 5:37 | |
697. | Nadler, Patricia | Officire du gueusc | 22.W40 | 56:11,4 | 5:37 | |
698. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M60 | 56:11,5 | 5:37 | |
699. | Reichhart, Peter | 65.M40 | 56:12,6 | 5:37 | ||
700. | Sieger, Alfred | LAC Saarlouis | 25.M60 | 56:13,4 | 5:37 | |
701. | Werthmüller, Gerd | LG JUPHI | 6.M65 | 56:13,6 | 5:37 | |
702. | Philippi, Daniel | Free Runners | 26.M60 | 56:18,3 | 5:38 | |
703. | Reischel, Carl-Michel | RV Edelweiß | 29.MJug | 56:20,9 | 5:38 | |
704. | Kirvelle, Charly | pagny footing | 48.M55 | 56:21,6 | 5:38 | |
705. | Kirvelle, Sandrine | pagny footing | 18.W45 | 56:21,6 | 5:38 | |
706. | Beinhauer, Malte | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 66.M40 | 56:25,7 | 5:39 | |
707. | Tousch, Corinne | ACS CRE Stiring | 23.W40 | 56:26,9 | 5:39 | |
708. | özcan, Ahmet | ASC Dudweiler | 198.M20 | 56:28,8 | 5:39 | |
709. | Balzer, Michael | 126.M45 | 56:31,8 | 5:39 | ||
710. | Vernet, Suzanne | ACS CRE STIRING- | 54.W20 | 56:32,2 | 5:39 | |
711. | Zenker, Fritz | Elektro Zenker | 27.M60 | 56:33,2 | 5:39 | |
712. | BONHOMME, HUBERT | FREYMING- | 49.M55 | 56:33,3 | 5:39 | |
713. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg | 87.M50 | 56:36,8 | 5:40 | |
714. | Yidirim, Turkan | CAN Sarreguemines | 24.W40 | 56:37,0 | 5:40 | |
715. | Dier, Nico | RV Edelweiß | 30.MJug | 56:38,3 | 5:40 | |
716. | Evangelisti, Silvio | 127.M45 | 56:42,2 | 5:40 | ||
717. | Leininger, Valerie | ACSA | 25.W40 | 56:44,1 | 5:40 | |
718. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken- | 3.M70 | 56:44,2 | 5:40 | |
719. | Zender, Klaus | Ltf Köllertal | 1.M75 | 56:44,2 | 5:40 | |
720. | Nusko, Alois Hermann | AST Süßen | 50.M55 | 56:45,7 | 5:41 | |
721. | Schmitt, Annette | 19.W45 | 56:46,5 | 5:41 | ||
722. | Gerhard, Uwe | LC Rehlingen | 88.M50 | 56:46,9 | 5:41 | |
723. | Deeg, Thorsten | 199.M20 | 56:48,6 | 5:41 | ||
724. | Jung, Dominik | Die Mauswanderer | 200.M20 | 56:49,4 | 5:41 | |
725. | Seydel, Sven | 67.M40 | 56:51,4 | 5:41 | ||
726. | Schommer, Thomas | Gangolfrunners | 89.M50 | 56:52,2 | 5:41 | |
727. | Klein, Dirk | Nini Papa Best Friends | 128.M45 | 56:54,1 | 5:41 | |
728. | Boso, Esther | ACSA | 20.W45 | 56:58,8 | 5:42 | |
729. | Kern, Anaelle | RP Wolfsgarten | 10.WJug | 56:59,8 | 5:42 | |
730. | Dreyer, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M60 | 57:00,0 | 5:42 | |
731. | Kretzschman, Thomas | ASV Püttlingen | 90.M50 | 57:05,1 | 5:43 | |
732. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W60 | 57:09,9 | 5:43 | |
733. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 68.M40 | 57:10,2 | 5:43 | |
734. | Khalaf, Dani | 16.W50 | 57:10,3 | 5:43 | ||
735. | Krächan, Timo | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 201.M20 | 57:10,6 | 5:43 | |
736. | Von dem Bruch, Roland | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 91.M50 | 57:10,8 | 5:43 | |
737. | Hektor, Lothar | 51.M55 | 57:15,7 | 5:44 | ||
738. | Beaumont, Isabelle | CAN Sarreguemines | 26.W40 | 57:22,4 | 5:44 | |
739. | Stablo, Cathy | denis stablo | 27.W40 | 57:22,6 | 5:44 | |
740. | Perius, Franz-Josef | 52.M55 | 57:23,1 | 5:44 | ||
741. | Haan, Kristian | www.alpina1.net | 53.M55 | 57:23,6 | 5:44 | |
742. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W65 | 57:29,6 | 5:45 | |
743. | Pierron, Sylvaine | ACSA | 21.W45 | 57:32,2 | 5:45 | |
744. | Seydel, Conny | 28.W40 | 57:40,5 | 5:46 | ||
745. | Bautz, Edmund | Judo-Club Quierschied | 54.M55 | 57:41,8 | 5:46 | |
746. | Hohnhorst, Paul | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 55.M55 | 57:42,0 | 5:46 | |
747. | Pirrong, Stefan | 92.M50 | 57:43,4 | 5:46 | ||
748. | Evangelisti, Alexandre | 202.M20 | 57:43,8 | 5:46 | ||
749. | Evangelisti, Camille | 55.W20 | 57:44,8 | 5:46 | ||
750. | Videau, Claudine | 4.W55 | 57:46,1 | 5:47 | ||
751. | Guismer, Manfred | Eppelborn | 2.M75 | 57:46,4 | 5:47 | |
752. | Staudt, Rita | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 5.W55 | 57:47,3 | 5:47 | |
753. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 93.M50 | 57:47,6 | 5:47 | |
754. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 29.W40 | 57:54,7 | 5:47 | |
755. | Wolf, Sabine | Therme LT Böblingen | 30.W40 | 57:57,5 | 5:48 | |
756. | Wolf, Jürgen | 69.M40 | 57:57,6 | 5:48 | ||
757. | Schanber, Gilles | 29.M60 | 57:58,6 | 5:48 | ||
758. | Knapp, Klaus Dieter | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 70.M40 | 57:59,3 | 5:48 | |
759. | Schmitt, Vincent | A2M Metz | 203.M20 | 58:00,5 | 5:48 | |
760. | Müller, Sabine | SV SAAR 05 | 56.W20 | 58:01,9 | 5:48 | |
761. | Anderko, Damian | LAG Saarbrücken | 204.M20 | 58:02,5 | 5:48 | |
762. | Steffen, Ferdi | BSG Stadtwerke | 30.M60 | 58:05,1 | 5:49 | |
763. | Sadlowski, Torsten | 205.M20 | 58:05,5 | 5:49 | ||
764. | Jaich, Barbara | Heusweiler | 22.W45 | 58:07,3 | 5:49 | |
765. | Leonardy, Eva | TuS Ormesheim | 23.W45 | 58:08,0 | 5:49 | |
766. | Xu, Chihao | 94.M50 | 58:11,4 | 5:49 | ||
767. | Krings, Anja | 24.W45 | 58:13,5 | 5:49 | ||
768. | Busch, Rüdiger | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 95.M50 | 58:14,6 | 5:49 | |
769. | Paulus, Maike | LAG Saarbrücken | 57.W20 | 58:15,6 | 5:50 | |
770. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 31.M60 | 58:15,7 | 5:50 | |
771. | Zajick, Amy | Midlothian, Virginia | 58.W20 | 58:16,8 | 5:50 | |
772. | Zajick, Brian | SV Mackenbach | 206.M20 | 58:17,1 | 5:50 | |
773. | Seva, Raphael | CAN Sarreguemines | 32.M60 | 58:22,1 | 5:50 | |
774. | Himbert, Anja | Running Chicks | 59.W20 | 58:23,1 | 5:50 | |
775. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 3.W60 | 58:25,5 | 5:51 | |
776. | Schmitt, Martin | 56.M55 | 58:28,8 | 5:51 | ||
777. | Gräber, Ann-Christian | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 60.W20 | 58:32,4 | 5:51 | |
778. | Tücks, Petra | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 25.W45 | 58:32,7 | 5:51 | |
779. | Breid, Bianca | LAG Saarbrücken | 61.W20 | 58:33,1 | 5:51 | |
780. | Gross, Nicolas | Waustviller | 207.M20 | 58:34,1 | 5:51 | |
781. | Rohe, Nicole | 26.W45 | 58:34,2 | 5:51 | ||
782. | Luhmann, Maryse | CAN Sarreguemines | 27.W45 | 58:35,9 | 5:52 | |
783. | Kosmalla, Günter | Festo Running Team | 33.M60 | 58:40,0 | 5:52 | |
784. | HOFF, PASCAL | FREYMING- | 34.M60 | 58:40,6 | 5:52 | |
785. | Wagner, Sylvia | Lt Rennschnecke | 17.W50 | 58:41,1 | 5:52 | |
786. | Rogin, Peter | Lt Rennschnecke | 129.M45 | 58:41,2 | 5:52 | |
787. | Ludwig, Norbert | Lt Rennschnecke | 96.M50 | 58:41,3 | 5:52 | |
788. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M70 | 58:44,5 | 5:52 | |
789. | Korx, Christopher | 208.M20 | 58:46,2 | 5:53 | ||
790. | Korz, Gerhard | 35.M60 | 58:46,5 | 5:53 | ||
791. | Salaber, Jacques | France | 97.M50 | 58:51,8 | 5:53 | |
792. | Berron, Patrick | CAN Sarreguemines | 57.M55 | 58:52,8 | 5:53 | |
793. | Rostowski, Andrej | Uni Sylvester Marathon | 71.M40 | 58:54,3 | 5:53 | |
794. | Lang, Ulrike | SV Karlsbrunn | 18.W50 | 58:55,4 | 5:54 | |
795. | Simon, Gisbert | 36.M60 | 58:56,4 | 5:54 | ||
796. | Fehrenz, Susanne | 31.W40 | 58:59,7 | 5:54 | ||
797. | Schneider, Stefan | LAG Saarbrücken | 58.M55 | 59:00,0 | 5:54 | |
798. | HENRION, PIERRE | FREYMING- | 98.M50 | 59:06,9 | 5:55 | |
799. | Petry, Nikolaus | 99.M50 | 59:07,9 | 5:55 | ||
800. | Thiebaut-, Valerie | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.W40 | 59:12,2 | 5:55 | |
801. | Bretschneider, Frank | 59.M55 | 59:13,6 | 5:55 | ||
802. | Allmang, Jürgen | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 72.M40 | 59:15,2 | 5:56 | |
803. | Reitz, Kai Uwe | ASC Dudweiler | 209.M20 | 59:15,3 | 5:56 | |
804. | Schankola, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 60.M55 | 59:18,5 | 5:56 | |
805. | Bubel, Oliver | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 73.M40 | 59:20,0 | 5:56 | |
806. | Rupp, Ramona | Bisttal Runners | 62.W20 | 59:20,1 | 5:56 | |
807. | Jochum, Antonia | 28.W45 | 59:22,6 | 5:56 | ||
808. | Salaber, Julien | 210.M20 | 59:24,6 | 5:56 | ||
809. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 4.W60 | 59:25,4 | 5:57 | |
810. | Clauss, Jean-Jacques | 130.M45 | 59:26,0 | 5:57 | ||
811. | Steffen, Wolfgang | LAZ Saarbrücken | 100.M50 | 59:27,9 | 5:57 | |
812. | Scierski, Michael | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 74.M40 | 59:28,5 | 5:57 | |
813. | Naaneri, Lalia | US Forbach athlétisme | 63.W20 | 59:30,7 | 5:57 | |
814. | Hemgesberg, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 131.M45 | 59:34,9 | 5:57 | |
815. | Vermeulen, Maria | TuS Ormesheim | 19.W50 | 59:35,8 | 5:58 | |
816. | Delettre, Gavina | ACS CRE STIRING- | 33.W40 | 59:36,6 | 5:58 | |
817. | Benzaid, Sam | 132.M45 | 59:36,8 | 5:58 | ||
818. | Neis, Bertholt | LSG Lerchesflur | 37.M60 | 59:37,0 | 5:58 | |
819. | Walther, Stephanie | 64.W20 | 59:38,1 | 5:58 | ||
820. | Ron, Daniel | 211.M20 | 59:38,8 | 5:58 | ||
821. | Grasbau, Jürgen | RCS | 61.M55 | 59:45,8 | 5:59 | |
822. | Sand, Torsten | Balladins du chateau | 212.M20 | 59:49,7 | 5:59 | |
823. | Steinmetz, Alexandra | 65.W20 | 59:54,1 | 5:59 | ||
824. | Salzmann, Annette | LSG Saarbrücken- | 20.W50 | 59:54,9 | 5:59 | |
825. | Bachmann, Alexander | 62.M55 | 59:56,2 | 6:00 | ||
826. | Gross, Marie | CAN Sarreguemines | 66.W20 | 59:57,2 | 6:00 | |
827. | Ney, Quentin | CAN Sarreguemines | 31.MJug | 59:57,9 | 6:00 | |
828. | Wirbel, Susanne | LSG Saarbrücken- | 34.W40 | 1:00:00,4 | 6:00 | |
829. | Mohr, Werner | 5.M70 | 1:00:08,9 | 6:01 | ||
830. | Schäfer, Julia | RV Möve Schmelz | 67.W20 | 1:00:09,7 | 6:01 | |
831. | Sosnowski, Marc | RV Möve Schmelz | 213.M20 | 1:00:10,3 | 6:01 | |
832. | Kalkoffen, Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 133.M45 | 1:00:13,1 | 6:01 | |
833. | Neumann, Sandra | US Forbach athlétisme | 35.W40 | 1:00:15,9 | 6:02 | |
834. | Janes, Sven | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 214.M20 | 1:00:19,3 | 6:02 | |
835. | Leinenbach, Nicole | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 68.W20 | 1:00:21,9 | 6:02 | |
836. | Dörr, Uwe | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 101.M50 | 1:00:22,4 | 6:02 | |
837. | Bertrand, Benjamin | Ltf Köllertal | 215.M20 | 1:00:24,3 | 6:02 | |
838. | Luxenburger, Dirk | Real Madrid | 75.M40 | 1:00:27,3 | 6:03 | |
839. | Riedel, Monika | Tri-Fam-Team | 21.W50 | 1:00:27,7 | 6:03 | |
840. | Franck, Karine | 216.M20 | 1:00:40,2 | 6:04 | ||
841. | Bach, Carsten | 76.M40 | 1:00:53,0 | 6:05 | ||
842. | Klein, Stephanie | 100 miles | 69.W20 | 1:00:56,1 | 6:06 | |
843. | Jacob, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 134.M45 | 1:01:06,0 | 6:07 | |
844. | Collet, Yvonne | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 29.W45 | 1:01:06,2 | 6:07 | |
845. | Rebmann, Marliese | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W65 | 1:01:06,2 | 6:07 | |
846. | Neumüller, Samirra | Ruhland-Kallenborn | 70.W20 | 1:01:07,5 | 6:07 | |
847. | Collmann, Walter | CEB - Merzig | 38.M60 | 1:01:07,6 | 6:07 | |
848. | Skreba, Sarah | LAG Saarbrücken | 71.W20 | 1:01:16,6 | 6:08 | |
849. | Münher, Walter | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | 102.M50 | 1:01:19,1 | 6:08 | |
850. | Bertleff-Lutz, Doris | LC Donnersberg | 6.W55 | 1:01:20,7 | 6:08 | |
851. | Keilen, Bettina | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 30.W45 | 1:01:22,0 | 6:08 | |
852. | Alff, Jürgen | LTF Winterbach | 39.M60 | 1:01:25,7 | 6:09 | |
853. | Fritsch, Toni | Fribi Fun Runners | 63.M55 | 1:01:26,8 | 6:09 | |
854. | Kiefer, Linda | LT Winterberg | 72.W20 | 1:01:27,3 | 6:09 | |
855. | Minnich, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W55 | 1:01:28,1 | 6:09 | |
856. | Schmitt, Susanne | Lt Rennschnecke | 22.W50 | 1:01:30,2 | 6:09 | |
857. | Saretz, Angelika | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W55 | 1:01:31,5 | 6:09 | |
858. | Zäh, Michael | 217.M20 | 1:01:31,7 | 6:09 | ||
859. | Blaese, Claudine | CAN Sarreguemines | 31.W45 | 1:01:36,5 | 6:10 | |
860. | Riegelsberger, Peter | Family Runners | 135.M45 | 1:01:40,3 | 6:10 | |
861. | Braun, Matthias | 218.M20 | 1:01:54,1 | 6:11 | ||
862. | Klostermann, Dietmnar | LT Catweazle | 64.M55 | 1:01:55,4 | 6:12 | |
863. | KUHN, MARIE-REINE | FREYMING- | 32.W45 | 1:01:58,0 | 6:12 | |
864. | Klos, Christian | 219.M20 | 1:01:59,2 | 6:12 | ||
865. | Elisabeth, STECKER | 33.W45 | 1:02:03,5 | 6:12 | ||
866. | Kuhlmann, Natascha | 34.W45 | 1:02:04,0 | 6:12 | ||
867. | Saretz, Catherine | LAG Saarbrücken | 73.W20 | 1:02:05,5 | 6:13 | |
868. | Trageser, Iris | Triathlon Wetterau | 35.W45 | 1:02:06,1 | 6:13 | |
869. | Clausen, Axel | 103.M50 | 1:02:09,6 | 6:13 | ||
870. | Von Münchow, Christiane | 23.W50 | 1:02:09,7 | 6:13 | ||
871. | Wiencken, Nicole | 36.W45 | 1:02:13,0 | 6:13 | ||
872. | Petry, Nicole | RV Edelweiß | 36.W40 | 1:02:13,1 | 6:13 | |
873. | Ketter, Kerstin | CEB Marathonis | 37.W45 | 1:02:13,2 | 6:13 | |
874. | Moses, Sandrine | ACS CRE Stiring | 38.W45 | 1:02:14,2 | 6:13 | |
875. | Moses, Charlène | ACS CRE Stiring | 11.WJug | 1:02:14,2 | 6:13 | |
876. | Bögel, Gerd | Rhönschaf | 65.M55 | 1:02:17,2 | 6:14 | |
877. | Huff, Andreas | 136.M45 | 1:02:18,7 | 6:14 | ||
878. | Müller, Sascha | Los Pelikanos | 220.M20 | 1:02:20,9 | 6:14 | |
879. | Muller, Virginie | CAN Sarreguemines | 39.W45 | 1:02:21,4 | 6:14 | |
880. | Wiesen, Matthias | 221.M20 | 1:02:22,3 | 6:14 | ||
881. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 24.W50 | 1:02:27,9 | 6:15 | |
882. | Hubé, Mathilde | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W65 | 1:02:36,2 | 6:16 | |
883. | Hubé, Claude | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.M65 | 1:02:36,3 | 6:16 | |
884. | Lange, Boris | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 222.M20 | 1:02:38,2 | 6:16 | |
885. | Knobloch, Claudia | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 74.W20 | 1:02:38,5 | 6:16 | |
886. | Föhr, Tanja | 40.W45 | 1:02:39,0 | 6:16 | ||
887. | Riegelsberger, Daniela | Family Runners | 37.W40 | 1:02:42,6 | 6:16 | |
888. | Akgün, Sedad | Fenne | 223.M20 | 1:02:46,4 | 6:17 | |
889. | Lorch, Petra | LLG Landstuhl | 9.W55 | 1:02:46,8 | 6:17 | |
890. | Coe, Muriel | CAN Sarreguemines | 41.W45 | 1:03:04,9 | 6:18 | |
891. | Hamon, Annick | SL/Jeanne D'Arc de | 1.W70 | 1:03:09,5 | 6:19 | |
892. | Schwinn, Hans Reiner | 104.M50 | 1:03:10,1 | 6:19 | ||
893. | Weber, René | CAN Sarreguemines | 105.M50 | 1:03:10,8 | 6:19 | |
894. | BAROTH, FRANCINE | FREYMING- | 5.W60 | 1:03:15,6 | 6:20 | |
895. | Diener, Michael | BSG Stadtwerke | 66.M55 | 1:03:16,4 | 6:20 | |
896. | BAROTH, ROGER | FREYMING- | 40.M60 | 1:03:16,5 | 6:20 | |
897. | Corinne, Bour | CAN Sarreguemines | 42.W45 | 1:03:16,6 | 6:20 | |
898. | Brettar, Fernande | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.W65 | 1:03:16,8 | 6:20 | |
899. | Lorenz, Tim | 224.M20 | 1:03:21,7 | 6:20 | ||
900. | Derschang, Anne | 75.W20 | 1:03:26,5 | 6:21 | ||
901. | Bour, Yves | 77.M40 | 1:03:31,5 | 6:21 | ||
902. | Finkler, Christian | Saarland Sporttoto | 225.M20 | 1:03:45,0 | 6:23 | |
903. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 3.M75 | 1:03:49,0 | 6:23 | |
904. | Dragonat, Philipp | Live Magazin | 78.M40 | 1:04:03,4 | 6:24 | |
905. | Becker, Christina | LSG Saarbrücken- | 76.W20 | 1:04:10,2 | 6:25 | |
906. | Henner, Yves | CAN Sarreguemines | 106.M50 | 1:04:11,0 | 6:25 | |
907. | Braun, Julian | 226.M20 | 1:04:14,4 | 6:25 | ||
908. | Chen, Zongping | 10.W55 | 1:04:24,0 | 6:26 | ||
909. | Krings, Markus | 137.M45 | 1:04:24,4 | 6:26 | ||
910. | Walter, Thomas | LSG Lerchesflur | 227.M20 | 1:04:29,6 | 6:27 | |
911. | Seiwerth, Laura | 12.WJug | 1:04:30,3 | 6:27 | ||
912. | Seiwerth, Udo | 107.M50 | 1:04:31,6 | 6:27 | ||
913. | Dehaut, Eveline | LLG Landstuhl | 43.W45 | 1:04:35,2 | 6:28 | |
914. | Engel, Günter | Ledavis-Riegelsberg | 67.M55 | 1:04:43,7 | 6:28 | |
915. | Scherer, Maria | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.W50 | 1:04:55,1 | 6:30 | |
916. | Zemke, Kerstin | LAG Saarbrücken | 44.W45 | 1:04:55,1 | 6:30 | |
917. | Rottmann, Thomas | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 108.M50 | 1:04:58,5 | 6:30 | |
918. | BOUSCHET, Claude | DT Bech-Maacher | 138.M45 | 1:04:59,1 | 6:30 | |
919. | CLEMENT, Monique | DT Bech-Maacher | 77.W20 | 1:04:59,1 | 6:30 | |
920. | Kohl, Steffi | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 11.W55 | 1:05:01,1 | 6:30 | |
921. | Göbl, Patrick | 4Wochenprogramm | 139.M45 | 1:05:11,5 | 6:31 | |
922. | Luchenbill, Julia | 4Wochenprogramm | 78.W20 | 1:05:11,5 | 6:31 | |
923. | Krebs, Joelle | Officire du gueusc | 45.W45 | 1:05:19,6 | 6:32 | |
924. | Decker, Doris | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 46.W45 | 1:05:25,9 | 6:33 | |
925. | Schott, Quanah | 228.M20 | 1:05:27,9 | 6:33 | ||
926. | Ihl, Jennifer | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 79.W20 | 1:05:28,5 | 6:33 | |
927. | Felix, Marie | 80.W20 | 1:05:29,3 | 6:33 | ||
928. | Sobus, Lorc | 229.M20 | 1:05:29,6 | 6:33 | ||
929. | Bailly, Bernard | 41.M60 | 1:05:29,8 | 6:33 | ||
930. | Kees, Sahra | LSG Saarbrücken- | 81.W20 | 1:05:31,4 | 6:33 | |
931. | Gräser-, Karin | 12.W55 | 1:05:37,3 | 6:34 | ||
932. | Brauchler, Armin | LSG Saarbrücken- | 68.M55 | 1:05:42,5 | 6:34 | |
933. | Langer, Christoph | Real Madrid | 140.M45 | 1:05:44,1 | 6:34 | |
934. | Welker, Michael | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 141.M45 | 1:05:45,0 | 6:35 | |
935. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 69.M55 | 1:05:51,8 | 6:35 | |
936. | Weber, Andreas | TriTeam Hagen | 47.W45 | 1:05:58,3 | 6:36 | |
937. | Roppenecker, Frank | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 70.M55 | 1:06:05,1 | 6:37 | |
938. | Becker, Sissi | 6.W60 | 1:06:15,3 | 6:38 | ||
939. | Meiser, Markus | LSG Saarbrücken- | 142.M45 | 1:06:16,7 | 6:38 | |
940. | Meyer, Marc | Free Runners | 79.M40 | 1:06:26,4 | 6:39 | |
941. | Todd, Margot | 48.W45 | 1:06:37,6 | 6:40 | ||
942. | Kuhlgatz, Ute | LAG Saarbrücken | 26.W50 | 1:06:52,1 | 6:41 | |
943. | Honecker, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 82.W20 | 1:06:52,2 | 6:41 | |
944. | Trautmann, Julia | CAN Sarreguemines | 27.W50 | 1:07:02,0 | 6:42 | |
945. | Trautmann, Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 109.M50 | 1:07:02,6 | 6:42 | |
946. | Braun, Sebastian | 42.M60 | 1:07:18,8 | 6:44 | ||
947. | Burchmann, Nathalie | 83.W20 | 1:07:20,6 | 6:44 | ||
948. | Müller, Anna | 84.W20 | 1:07:21,3 | 6:44 | ||
949. | Mayer, Julia | 85.W20 | 1:07:31,0 | 6:45 | ||
950. | Dasconza, Kilian | Ganggolfrunners | 32.MJug | 1:07:44,5 | 6:46 | |
951. | Baltes, Tatjana | Gangolfrunners | 86.W20 | 1:07:45,7 | 6:47 | |
952. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 71.M55 | 1:07:48,1 | 6:47 | |
953. | Göttert, Annika | c-energize.de | 87.W20 | 1:08:07,3 | 6:49 | |
954. | Müller, Sieglinde | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 28.W50 | 1:08:11,2 | 6:49 | |
955. | Wenskat, Thomas | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 80.M40 | 1:08:17,8 | 6:50 | |
956. | Bohr, Robert | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 72.M55 | 1:08:18,0 | 6:50 | |
957. | Lang, Ulrike | LT Gomaringen | 88.W20 | 1:08:18,2 | 6:50 | |
958. | Borowski, Doris | TV Rehlingen | 49.W45 | 1:08:33,5 | 6:51 | |
959. | Durst, Stephan | 110.M50 | 1:08:48,8 | 6:53 | ||
960. | Tietz, Sigrid | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 29.W50 | 1:09:04,2 | 6:54 | |
961. | Welker, Heike | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 50.W45 | 1:09:04,6 | 6:54 | |
962. | Dasconza, Heike | Ganggolfrunners | 38.W40 | 1:09:08,3 | 6:55 | |
963. | HIVERT, MANON | FREYMING- | 89.W20 | 1:09:28,5 | 6:57 | |
964. | Galmann, Patrick | FREYMING- | 73.M55 | 1:09:29,0 | 6:57 | |
965. | Haßler, Hiltrud | 13.W55 | 1:09:29,9 | 6:57 | ||
966. | Fieger, Georg | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 143.M45 | 1:09:35,0 | 6:58 | |
967. | Weibel, Silke | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 51.W45 | 1:09:35,3 | 6:58 | |
968. | Zeiss, Christian | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 74.M55 | 1:09:36,0 | 6:58 | |
969. | Ustyuzhanin, Igor | LT Winterberg | 75.M55 | 1:09:43,5 | 6:58 | |
970. | Scherer, Susanne | 14.W55 | 1:09:52,7 | 6:59 | ||
971. | Zell, Patrick | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 230.M20 | 1:10:09,6 | 7:01 | |
972. | Schöndorf, Martina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 39.W40 | 1:10:10,2 | 7:01 | |
973. | Hemmerling, Monika | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 15.W55 | 1:10:10,2 | 7:01 | |
974. | Vogelgesang, Jacqueline | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 52.W45 | 1:10:11,1 | 7:01 | |
975. | Bendif, Nicette | 30.W50 | 1:10:33,5 | 7:03 | ||
976. | Bowe, Christian | A2M Metz | 144.M45 | 1:10:45,5 | 7:05 | |
977. | Krämer, Christina | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 90.W20 | 1:10:45,8 | 7:05 | |
978. | Knop, Silke | Spiridon Hochwald | 53.W45 | 1:10:47,7 | 7:05 | |
979. | Parker, Sabina | Alfterer SC | 7.W60 | 1:10:47,7 | 7:05 | |
980. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 145.M45 | 1:10:47,8 | 7:05 | |
981. | Becker, Sylvia | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 31.W50 | 1:10:58,5 | 7:06 | |
982. | Scholer, Dieter | TTV Reisbach | 76.M55 | 1:11:18,5 | 7:08 | |
983. | Schuster, Alexandra | Ganggolfrunners | 40.W40 | 1:11:22,5 | 7:08 | |
984. | Lang, Melanie | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 41.W40 | 1:11:26,2 | 7:09 | |
985. | Winter, Peter | Saarlouis | 4.M75 | 1:11:26,2 | 7:09 | |
986. | Gabor, Andreas | 231.M20 | 1:11:38,6 | 7:10 | ||
987. | Leutenegger, Kai | 232.M20 | 1:11:38,8 | 7:10 | ||
988. | Emrich, Isabel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 32.W50 | 1:12:00,4 | 7:12 | |
989. | Bischoff, Frank | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 111.M50 | 1:12:00,4 | 7:12 | |
990. | Peiffer, Carole | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 42.W40 | 1:12:30,3 | 7:15 | |
991. | Allmang, Kerstin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 43.W40 | 1:12:30,5 | 7:15 | |
992. | Isken, Pia | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 33.W50 | 1:13:04,2 | 7:18 | |
993. | Zeiss, Ruth | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 34.W50 | 1:13:07,6 | 7:19 | |
994. | Müller, Martin | 33.MJug | 1:13:12,0 | 7:19 | ||
995. | Posse, Ingrid | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 8.W60 | 1:13:17,9 | 7:20 | |
996. | Reschke, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 112.M50 | 1:14:10,5 | 7:25 | |
997. | Reschke, Lisa | LAG Saarbrücken | 91.W20 | 1:14:10,7 | 7:25 | |
998. | Rupp, Ulrike | Phönix Dudweiler | 16.W55 | 1:14:25,1 | 7:27 | |
999. | Alakja, Rachid | RTT | 43.M60 | 1:14:51,6 | 7:29 | |
1000. | Del Favro, Giovanni | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 6.M70 | 1:14:59,0 | 7:30 | |
1001. | Hary, Harald | 8.M65 | 1:15:02,1 | 7:30 | ||
1002. | Schwarz, Danela | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 35.W50 | 1:15:02,3 | 7:30 | |
1003. | Rebmann, Christine | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 54.W45 | 1:15:14,9 | 7:31 | |
1004. | Sax, Sandra | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 92.W20 | 1:15:19,2 | 7:32 | |
1005. | Klein, Pascal | 77.M55 | 1:15:24,9 | 7:32 | ||
1006. | Beck, Thorsten | 113.M50 | 1:15:28,7 | 7:33 | ||
1007. | SCHOVING, JEAN | SV SAAR 05 | 7.M70 | 1:15:32,4 | 7:33 | |
1008. | Abrahams, Paul | LAG | 114.M50 | 1:16:10,0 | 7:37 | |
1009. | Schumann, Daniela | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.W50 | 1:16:10,1 | 7:37 | |
1010. | Schöneberger, Petra | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 55.W45 | 1:16:21,2 | 7:38 | |
1011. | Klöckner, Christiane | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 44.W40 | 1:16:31,4 | 7:39 | |
1012. | Cappello, Sabrina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 93.W20 | 1:17:25,7 | 7:45 | |
1013. | Schaaf, Patrick | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 115.M50 | 1:17:33,3 | 7:45 | |
1014. | Wenskat, Jeanette | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 45.W40 | 1:17:37,4 | 7:46 | |
1015. | Morsch, Silke | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 37.W50 | 1:17:37,6 | 7:46 | |
1016. | Büch, Sascha | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 81.M40 | 1:18:18,6 | 7:50 | |
1017. | Marx, Marion | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 94.W20 | 1:18:30,6 | 7:51 | |
1018. | Linkiewicz, Dietlinde | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 9.W60 | 1:18:35,0 | 7:52 | |
1019. | Tietz, Werner | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 38.W50 | 1:21:25,9 | 8:09 | |
1020. | Schreiber, Alexandra | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 95.W20 | 1:21:26,0 | 8:09 | |
1021. | Wottke, Claudia | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 96.W20 | 1:21:47,2 | 8:11 | |
1022. | Bieg, Martina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 97.W20 | 1:24:09,7 | 8:25 | |
1023. | Thiele, Claudia | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 46.W40 | 1:24:09,8 | 8:25 | |
1024. | Klein, Amphan | 17.W55 | 1:29:22,0 | 8:56 | ||
1025. | Brehmer, Susanne | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 39.W50 | 1:29:40,4 | 8:58 | |
1026. | Sprau, Marc | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 233.M20 | 1:29:40,4 | 8:58 | |
1027. | Müller, Martina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 146.M45 | 1:29:40,5 | 8:58 | |
1028. | Reder, Karin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 10.W60 | 1:30:53,9 | 9:05 | |
1029. | Lauerbach, Heinrich | 5.M75 | 1:31:35,9 | 9:10 |