Selektion
27. Int. Saarland Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Pattinson Mark | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M40 | 36:11 | 3:37 | |
2. | Grandke Hans Heinrich | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 36:19 | 3:38 | |
3. | Kehl Hannes | TV Losheim | 2.M40 | 37:17 | 3:44 | |
4. | Grandke Jürgen | LF St.Wendel | 1.M35 | 37:37 | 3:46 | |
5. | Weiskircher Peter | LG Saar 70 | 3.M40 | 37:48 | 3:47 | |
6. | Dietrich Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 37:56 | 3:48 | |
7. | Wester Jürgen | Frejus | 1.M30 | 38:02 | 3:48 | |
8. | Dörrenbächer Werner | Stennweiler | 3.M45 | 38:23 | 3:50 | |
9. | Buschmann Dirk | Fit 4 FUN Bübingen | 2.M30 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
10. | Fuchs Hochen | 1.Falschirmjägerbtl. 261 | 1.M20 | 39:12 | 3:55 | |
11. | Döw Frank | LTF Köllertal | 2.M35 | 39:17 | 3:56 | |
12. | Marx Martin | LC Saucony Saar | 3.M35 | 39:28 | 3:57 | |
13. | Servas Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 4.M45 | 39:37 | 3:58 | |
14. | Bechtel Helmut | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 39:43 | 3:58 | |
15. | Langenbahn Richard | TUS Tholey | 5.M40 | 39:49 | 3:59 | |
16. | Noll Gerd | TV Auersmacher | 4.M35 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
17. | Wüst Thomas | TC Weiskirchen | 6.M40 | 39:58 | 4:00 | |
18. | Konzer Gernot | SC Illingen | 3.M30 | 40:07 | 4:01 | |
19. | Kohler Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 5.M35 | 40:11 | 4:01 | |
20. | Stolle Jörg | VT Zweibrücken | 6.M35 | 40:21 | 4:02 | |
21. | Biehler Herbert | Dirmingen | 7.M40 | 40:23 | 4:02 | |
22. | Frantz Damien | TRI Sarreguemines | 7.M35 | 40:29 | 4:03 | |
23. | Fink Thomas | TC Weiskirchen | 8.M35 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
24. | Bachelier Dirk | Merchweiler | 2.M20 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
25. | Schuh Heinz | LG Saar 70 | 5.M45 | 40:49 | 4:05 | |
26. | Raber Roland | MF Humes | 9.M35 | 41:20 | 4:08 | |
27. | Treitz Ferdi | TC Weiskirchen | 6.M45 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
28. | Kubulus Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M50 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
29. | Krahforst Lothar | TUS Tholey | 8.M40 | 42:02 | 4:12 | |
30. | Thal Markus | Ford-Freizeit-Organisati | 4.M30 | 42:13 | 4:13 | |
31. | Wilhelm Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 5.M30 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
32. | Müller Joachim | Bilsdorf | 10.M35 | 42:33 | 4:15 | |
33. | Forsch Holger | LLG Landstuhl | 11.M35 | 42:42 | 4:16 | |
34. | Gillen Helmut | Theley | 9.M40 | 42:47 | 4:17 | |
35. | Bouchentouf Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M35 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
36. | Biehl Arnim | Klarental | 3.M20 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
37. | Friedrichs Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 10.M40 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
38. | Ignor Kurt | Bisttal Runners | 11.M40 | 43:18 | 4:20 | |
39. | Prümm Johannes | Saarbrücken | 6.M30 | 43:19 | 4:20 | |
40. | Faul Michael | Klarental | 7.M30 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
41. | Willems Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 12.M40 | 43:29 | 4:21 | |
42. | Hackhofer David | Tri Tronic Team St.Wend | 4.M20 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
43. | Müller Kurt | Bisttal Runners | 2.M35 | 43:49 | 4:23 | |
44. | Schmeer Roland | TV Auersmacher | 13.M40 | 43:52 | 4:23 | |
45. | Kiefer Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 12.M35 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
46. | Kayser Peter | Fit 4 Fun Bübingen | 14.M40 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
47. | Franz Wolfgang | LSG Quierschied | 15.M40 | 44:08 | 4:25 | |
48. | Klos Horst | Gemeinde Marpingen | 7.M45 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
49. | Warken Patrick | Iron Biker Saar | 13.M35 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
50. | Kreutzer Armin | Türkismühle | 8.M30 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
51. | Klein Bruno | Wustweiler | 16.M40 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
52. | Reuther Alexander | LSG Quierschied | 8.M45 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
53. | Schirra Manfred | LTF Alsweiler | 9.M45 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
54. | Schmidt Reinhard | TV Brücken | 10.M45 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
55. | Zimmer Gerd | ASV 08 Hüttigweiler | 11.M45 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
56. | Hippchen Rainer | LLG Michelin-Homburg | 3.M55 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
57. | Paulisch Bernhard | Landsweiler-Reeden | 17.M40 | 44:40 | 4:28 | |
58. | Artopiadis Lazaros | LTF Köllertal | 12.M45 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
59. | Ewen Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M35 | 44:44 | 4:28 | |
60. | Martin Gerhard | Wemmetsweiler | 15.M35 | 44:50 | 4:29 | |
61. | Weyland Günter | TV Lebach | 2.M50 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
62. | Leidinger Michael | Kutzhof | 16.M35 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
63. | Hoffmann Markus | Landsweiler-Lebach | 9.M30 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
64. | Busch Bernhard | SC Illingen | 13.M45 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
65. | Doerfert Ralf | Beckingen | 10.M30 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
66. | Dewes Christian | LTF Urexweiler | 17.M35 | 45:13 | 4:31 | |
67. | Vogtland Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 1.M60 | 45:26 | 4:33 | |
68. | Klingen ALois | Ac Boulay | 2.M60 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
69. | Urzx Francesco | CAD Dudelange Lux. | 3.M50 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
70. | Geib Peter | LLG Landstuhl | 4.M55 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
71. | Mertens-Busch Volker | TV Eppelborn | 18.M35 | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
72. | Greis Johannes | Schluckspechte Becking | 19.M35 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
73. | Fuchs Willi | LTF Urexweiler | 4.M50 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
74. | Feller Robert | LTF Marpingen | 18.M40 | 46:02 | 4:36 | |
75. | Jochum Tobias | LF-Nurmi Urexweiler | 1.MJugA | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
76. | Burkhard Jörg | MF Humes | 2.M35 | 46:14 | 4:37 | |
77. | Bischara Yokann | Illingen | 19.M40 | 46:17 | 4:38 | |
78. | Werth Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 14.M45 | 46:28 | 4:39 | |
79. | Maas Alfons | SV Wustweiler | 5.M50 | 46:36 | 4:40 | |
80. | Mayenborn Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 15.M45 | 46:39 | 4:40 | |
81. | Sauer Rainer | Landsweiler-Reeden | 16.M45 | 46:41 | 4:40 | |
82. | Schmitt Hans-Werner | MF Humes | 17.M45 | 46:45 | 4:41 | |
83. | Münsterberg Ruth | TV Lebach | 1.W40 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
84. | Neumann Karl Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M50 | 46:52 | 4:41 | |
85. | Blaß Rudolf | LTF Urexweiler | 18.M45 | 46:56 | 4:42 | |
86. | Noß Hermann | Lebach | 19.M45 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
87. | Lacko Florian | TRI Sarreguemines | 5.M20 | 47:17 | 4:44 | |
88. | Frank Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 1.W35 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
89. | Maurer Hans-Joachim | TC überherrn | 20.M45 | 47:30 | 4:45 | |
90. | Naumann Andreas | Wiesbach | 21.M35 | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
91. | König Olaf | MF Humes | 7.M50 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
92. | Michel Berthold | LTF Alsweiler | 3.M60 | 47:47 | 4:47 | |
93. | Burg Edeltraud | LTF Urexweiler | 2.W35 | 47:48 | 4:47 | |
94. | Strotz Norbert | Karstadt, Saarbrücken | 21.M45 | 48:19 | 4:50 | |
95. | Dahm Martin | Illingen | 22.M35 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
96. | Meier Bernadette | TC Weiskirchen | 2.W40 | 48:51 | 4:53 | |
97. | Königsmann Norbert | LTF Urexweiler | 8.M50 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
98. | Diehl Helmut | SF Köllerbach | 9.M50 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
99. | Kneller Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 49:00 | 4:54 | |
100. | Röhlich Udo | LTF Selbach | 20.M40 | 49:06 | 4:55 | |
101. | Neumann Achim | LTF Marpingen | 11.M30 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
102. | Groß Jürgen | MF Humes | 21.M40 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
103. | Marx Thomas | Hüttigweiler | 23.M35 | 49:26 | 4:57 | |
104. | Brust Manfred | LTK Merchweiler | 24.M35 | 49:46 | 4:59 | |
105. | Zahler Klaus | Heusweiler | 22.M40 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
106. | Martin Thomas | LTK Merchweiler | 25.M35 | 50:00 | 5:00 | |
107. | Schneider Hanno | Karate DOJO Merchweiler | 22.M45 | 50:09 | 5:01 | |
108. | Nicolay Marita | TC Weiskirchen | 3.W35 | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
109. | Goergen Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 3.W40 | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
110. | Kuhn Herbert | TC Weiskirchen | 23.M45 | 50:14 | 5:01 | |
111. | Natter Benno | TV Brücken | 1.M70 | 50:19 | 5:02 | |
112. | Welter Otto | PSV Pirmasens | 5.M60 | 50:25 | 5:03 | |
113. | Kiefer Winfried | TC Weiskirchen | 6.M60 | 50:27 | 5:03 | |
114. | Brill Alexa | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 50:30 | 5:03 | |
115. | Müller Wolfgang | MF Humes | 23.M40 | 50:35 | 5:04 | |
116. | Fey Ruth | TV Rußhütte | 4.W35 | 50:45 | 5:05 | |
117. | Dilg Dr. Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 24.M40 | 50:49 | 5:05 | |
118. | Freund Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M40 | 50:53 | 5:05 | |
119. | Neuser Werner | Piesbach | 26.M40 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
120. | Herzog Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M65 | 50:59 | 5:06 | |
121. | Lenhardt Georg | LTF Winterbach | 10.M50 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
122. | Reiter Fred | TV Düppenweiler | 26.M35 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
123. | Schönecker Werner | LTF Selbach | 5.M55 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
124. | Jakob Hans | LTK Merchweiler | 27.M40 | 51:48 | 5:11 | |
125. | Spenler Wolfgang | Einöd | 24.M45 | 51:53 | 5:11 | |
126. | Zenker Friedrich | Einöd | 25.M45 | 51:53 | 5:11 | |
127. | Schorn Lothar | Lauffreunde Litermont Nal | 2.M65 | 51:58 | 5:12 | |
128. | Beck Hubert | Bisttal Runners | 11.M50 | 52:08 | 5:13 | |
129. | Messina Franco | Felsberg | 27.M35 | 52:19 | 5:14 | |
130. | Thiel Regina | LC Donnersberg | 1.W60 | 52:19 | 5:14 | |
131. | Bermann-Bös Petra | Hüttigweiler | 5.W35 | 52:21 | 5:14 | |
132. | Wittemann Bernard | LTF Ritterstraße | 12.M50 | 52:25 | 5:15 | |
133. | Jochum Ralf | LLG Kaisen | 12.M30 | 52:31 | 5:15 | |
134. | Fuhrmann Rita | Hüttigweiler | 2.W45 | 52:41 | 5:16 | |
135. | Scherrmann Susanne | LTF Urexweiler | 6.W35 | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
136. | Wolter Dieter | LTF Urexweiler | 26.M45 | 52:45 | 5:17 | |
137. | Quinkenstein Jutta | Merchweiler | 2.W60 | 52:56 | 5:18 | |
138. | Schütz Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 6.M55 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
139. | Wobedo Hans-Otto | Wieder Fit Schafbrücke | 27.M45 | 54:01 | 5:24 | |
140. | Ziegler Rita | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W50 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
141. | Biehl Ingo | LLG Kaisen | 28.M35 | 54:26 | 5:27 | |
142. | Kirsch Albert | TV Düppenweiler | 7.M60 | 54:33 | 5:27 | |
143. | Kapp Karin | TV Lebach | 3.W45 | 54:36 | 5:28 | |
144. | Krause Dietmar | VFB Bodelshausen | 7.M55 | 54:44 | 5:28 | |
145. | Rink Hermann | TC überherrn | 13.M50 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
146. | Bermann Franz Josef | LLG Kaisen | 14.M50 | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
147. | Hohlweck Burkhard | ohne Verein | 28.M40 | 54:54 | 5:29 | |
148. | Schwarz Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 55:10 | 5:31 | |
149. | Jäckel Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M65 | 55:11 | 5:31 | |
150. | Zimmer Christoph | ohne Verein | 29.M35 | 55:53 | 5:35 | |
151. | Kastler Simon | LC Rehlingen | 29.M40 | 55:59 | 5:36 | |
152. | Kühner Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 15.M50 | 56:09 | 5:37 | |
153. | Dörrenbächer Gabi | Illtal-Crossies | 4.W40 | 56:36 | 5:40 | |
154. | Jochem Karl-Josef | Illingen | 16.M50 | 57:10 | 5:43 | |
155. | Kullack Manfred | ATSV Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 57:17 | 5:44 | |
156. | Buchholz Rolf | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzba | 28.M45 | 57:51 | 5:47 | |
157. | Jakob Anne | LTK Merchweiler | 5.W40 | 58:16 | 5:50 | |
158. | Gubena-Martin Monika | LTK Merchweiler | 7.W35 | 58:20 | 5:50 | |
159. | Rothhaar Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 18.M50 | 58:27 | 5:51 | |
160. | Sutter Franz Josef | LLG Kaisen | 29.M45 | 58:28 | 5:51 | |
161. | Kessler Eva | LTK Merchweiler | 6.W40 | 58:30 | 5:51 | |
162. | Schmitt Michaela | LLG Kaisen | 1.W30 | 58:32 | 5:51 | |
163. | Badusch Edgar | Illingen | 30.M40 | 58:33 | 5:51 | |
164. | Letter Werner | LTF Marpingen | 8.M60 | 59:09 | 5:55 | |
165. | Grundhever Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 19.M50 | 59:10 | 5:55 | |
166. | Schmitt Ralf | LLG Kaisen | 30.M35 | 59:14 | 5:55 | |
167. | Krämer Harald | LLG Kaisen | 13.M30 | 59:15 | 5:56 | |
168. | Klos Frank | LLG Kaisen | 31.M35 | 59:15 | 5:56 | |
169. | Rammo Markus | Spiesen | 31.M40 | 01:00:17 | 6:02 | |
170. | Bischara Rami | Illingen | 1.MJugB | 01:01:11 | 6:07 | |
171. | Scherer Ursula | TC Weiskirchen | 2.W50 | 01:01:54 | 6:11 | |
172. | Hoffmann Edgar | LTF Ritterstraße | 9.M60 | 01:02:08 | 6:13 | |
173. | Bauermann Brunhilde | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W45 | 01:03:51 | 6:23 | |
174. | Fritsch Axel | Fit 4 Fun Bübingen | 20.M50 | 01:03:52 | 6:23 | |
175. | Wilhlem Benedetta | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W55 | 01:04:54 | 6:29 | |
176. | Johaf Peter | TC Weiskirchen | 10.M60 | 01:04:55 | 6:30 | |
177. | Russow Ernst | LSG Quierschied | 5.M65 | 01:05:14 | 6:31 | |
178. | Sandmeier Stefanie | Blieskastel | 1.W20 | 01:06:47 | 6:41 | |
179. | Hoffmann Sonja | Illtal-Crossies | 7.W40 | 01:07:27 | 6:45 | |
180. | Weber Brigitte | Illtal-Crossies | 3.W50 | 01:07:27 | 6:45 | |
181. | Kreuter Margit | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.W45 | 01:11:14 | 7:07 |