Selektion
SLB-Halbm.-Mannschaft-Senioren | 63.285 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller-Wachter-Vonerden | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40-45 | 4:03:37,6 | 3:51 | |
2. | Harig-Salm-Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M40-45 | 4:03:42,0 | 3:51 | |
3. | Bachelier-Rotfuchs-Helferich | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40-45 | 4:11:35,6 | 3:59 | |
4. | Okyay-Werth-Brill | LTF Theeltal | 4.M40-45 | 4:17:46,7 | 4:04 | |
5. | Egger-Breit-Barth | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M40-45 | 4:22:07,8 | 4:09 | |
6. | Molter-Welsch-Kurz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50-75 | 4:27:01,9 | 4:13 | |
7. | Weber-Georges-Schuh | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M50-75 | 4:28:26,3 | 4:15 | |
8. | Wagner-Kapitza-Warschburger | LTF Marpingen | 6.M40-45 | 4:30:10,7 | 4:16 | |
9. | Gärtner-Schweig-Rausch | LAZ SAAR 05 | 7.M40-45 | 4:33:25,0 | 4:19 | |
10. | Reimer-Barrois-Schmidt | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M50-75 | 4:36:11,7 | 4:22 | |
11. | Hooß-Schu-Jungmann | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50-75 | 4:38:39,0 | 4:24 | |
12. | Werner-Schmitt-Dr. Giersberg | LV Merzig | 5.M50-75 | 4:47:34,1 | 4:33 | |
13. | Krämer-Klein-Herrmann | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M50-75 | 4:48:50,5 | 4:34 | |
14. | Großmann-Schwinn-Graf | TV Lebach | 8.M40-45 | 4:49:10,0 | 4:34 | |
15. | Joseph-Lunkenheimer-Schott | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M50-75 | 4:49:30,4 | 4:34 | |
16. | Busche-Scherer-Raber | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M50-75 | 4:51:48,9 | 4:37 | |
17. | Lorenz-Stellmacher-Hinterweller | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M40-45 | 4:53:33,8 | 4:38 | |
18. | Kohler-Zägel-Schranz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W30-70 | 4:58:24,7 | 4:43 | |
19. | Rick-Gries-Duttlinger | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M40-45 | 4:59:16,2 | 4:44 | |
20. | Hooß-Frank-Kapitza | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30-70 | 4:59:42,8 | 4:44 | |
21. | Reidenbach-Theobald-Köhler | LAZ SAAR 05 | 3.W30-70 | 5:05:31,1 | 4:50 | |
22. | Salzmann-Paffrath-Blum | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M50-75 | 5:05:49,9 | 4:50 | |
23. | Georges- Eichler-Uebel -Schmidt | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50-75 | 5:06:46,8 | 4:51 | |
24. | Rosar-Ziegler- Finke-Straube | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.W30-70 | 5:09:27,1 | 4:53 | |
25. | Rothenbusch-Rodner-Becker | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W30-70 | 5:15:49,6 | 4:59 | |
26. | Weber-Zubiller-Rogin | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M40-45 | 5:19:32,9 | 5:03 | |
27. | Gitzhofer-Hoffmann-Germann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M50-75 | 5:24:47,9 | 5:08 | |
28. | König-Zawadzka-Zeh | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W30-70 | 5:25:52,4 | 5:09 | |
29. | Schilt-Heckert-Theobald | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M50-75 | 5:27:04,2 | 5:10 | |
30. | Dietz-Jost-Mootz | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50-75 | 5:28:37,1 | 5:12 | |
31. | Dröschel-Paffrath-Schumacher | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.W30-70 | 5:38:55,6 | 5:21 | |
32. | Berentz-Tubbesing-Dreyer | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M50-75 | 5:50:09,3 | 5:32 | |
33. | Gries-Veith-Mehrmann | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W30-70 | 6:06:24,1 | 5:47 | |
34. | Stoffel-Brill-Jung | LTF Marpingen | 9.W30-70 | 6:16:49,9 | 5:57 | |
35. | Rock- Schmitt-Runco -Theobald | TV Rehlingen | 10.W30-70 | 6:32:33,4 | 6:12 |