Selektion
4. Haldenlauf | 10.6 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen adidas | 1.M20 | 39:41,4 | 3:45 | |
2. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 39:45,9 | 3:45 | |
3. | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M20 | 40:59,3 | 3:52 | |
4. | Sokoll, Marco | ReckRunners | 2.M30 | 42:01,3 | 3:58 | |
5. | Rothfuchs, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 43:36,9 | 4:07 | |
6. | Kohler, Heike | Sport JOCHUM Adidas Running Team | 1.W40 | 46:15,5 | 4:22 | |
7. | Krämer, Markus | llg Wustweiler | 1.M45 | 47:44,4 | 4:30 | |
8. | Beer, Dennis | 3.M30 | 48:04,6 | 4:32 | ||
9. | Nieweling, Stefan | Landsweiler-Reden | 1.M50 | 48:32,1 | 4:35 | |
10. | Kuhn, Jan | LTF Köllertal | 1.M35 | 48:39,4 | 4:35 | |
11. | Klein, Oliver | Merchweiler | 3.M20 | 48:43,2 | 4:36 | |
12. | Kurtin, Sergej | 4.M20 | 49:06,9 | 4:38 | ||
13. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 49:14,9 | 4:39 | |
14. | Bieg, Jörg | RSF-Niederlinxweiler | 3.M45 | 49:30,6 | 4:40 | |
15. | Herrlein, Theresia | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 49:36,4 | 4:41 | |
16. | Weller, Torsten | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.M45 | 50:01,7 | 4:43 | |
17. | Schu, Dirk | Lauftreff Marpingen | 1.M55 | 50:24,2 | 4:45 | |
18. | Recktenwald, Martin | ReckRunners | 2.M40 | 51:02,5 | 4:49 | |
19. | Kohler, Jörg | Sport JOCHUM Adidas Running Team | 2.M50 | 51:11,2 | 4:50 | |
20. | Faul, Michael | Hüttigweiler | 3.M40 | 51:28,2 | 4:51 | |
21. | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M45 | 52:44,8 | 4:59 | |
22. | Alaimo, Sergio | 5.M20 | 52:45,1 | 4:59 | ||
23. | Klein, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 52:46,3 | 4:59 | |
24. | Dietz, Andreas | 4.M30 | 53:05,9 | 5:01 | ||
25. | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 2.M55 | 53:36,1 | 5:03 | |
26. | Celejewski, Tomasz | 3.M35 | 53:44,2 | 5:04 | ||
27. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 53:46,2 | 5:04 | |
28. | Schneider, Berthold | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 54:09,1 | 5:07 | |
29. | Feld, Peter | Korea Kampfsport e.V. | 4.M35 | 54:40,5 | 5:09 | |
30. | Mark, Dominic | Wemmetsweiler | 5.M30 | 54:42,3 | 5:10 | |
31. | Klein, Andreas | 6.M45 | 54:46,8 | 5:10 | ||
32. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 1.W50 | 54:57,2 | 5:11 | |
33. | Wagner, Etienne | 5711 | 6.M20 | 56:40,2 | 5:21 | |
34. | Despi, Tina | ReckRunners | 1.W35 | 56:49,1 | 5:22 | |
35. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 7.M45 | 56:49,4 | 5:22 | |
36. | Gitzhofer, Freddy | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M55 | 57:50,6 | 5:27 | |
37. | Brück, Olaf | 3.M50 | 58:04,7 | 5:29 | ||
38. | Mrochen, Tina | 2.W30 | 58:48,5 | 5:33 | ||
39. | Kämer, Thomas | SSV H`wald | 4.M40 | 58:54,7 | 5:33 | |
40. | Diehl, Sven | Stennweiler | 5.M35 | 59:10,6 | 5:35 | |
41. | Jost, Wolfgang | SC Illingen | 4.M50 | 59:39,5 | 5:38 | |
42. | Klaesner, Stephan | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M40 | 1:00:01,8 | 5:40 | |
43. | Bick, Pia | SSV Heiligenwald | 2.W50 | 1:00:49,7 | 5:44 | |
44. | Wentz, Jürgen | Horst Becker Touristik | 5.M50 | 1:00:52,7 | 5:45 | |
45. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W50 | 1:00:55,6 | 5:45 | |
46. | Huwer, Andreas | Stennweiler | 6.M35 | 1:00:56,6 | 5:45 | |
47. | Feit, Dennis | Hartfüsslertrail | 7.M35 | 1:01:12,4 | 5:46 | |
48. | Dincher, Lena | TV Auersmacher | 1.W | 1:02:29,3 | 5:54 | |
49. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 2.W35 | 1:02:29,5 | 5:54 | |
50. | Hoffmann, Peter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.M50 | 1:03:03,3 | 5:57 | |
51. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M55 | 1:03:42,4 | 6:01 | |
52. | Hemgesberg, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 1:04:40,1 | 6:06 | |
53. | Neumüller, Samira | Ruhland Kallenborn | 1.W20 | 1:04:45,3 | 6:07 | |
54. | Kurz, Gabriele | Spiesen | 4.W50 | 1:04:52,7 | 6:07 | |
55. | Meier, Harald | LT Hirzweiler | 1.M65 | 1:05:05,6 | 6:08 | |
56. | Riefer, Klaus | 2.M60 | 1:05:56,8 | 6:13 | ||
57. | Holzer, Otto | 7.M50 | 1:07:28,1 | 6:22 | ||
58. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | Schiffweiler | 6.M55 | 1:08:32,4 | 6:28 | |
59. | Marx, Mandy | Schiffweiler | 2.W20 | 1:08:32,7 | 6:28 | |
60. | Gross, Robert | Korea Kampfsport e.V. | 6.M30 | 1:08:55,2 | 6:30 | |
61. | Bosel, Lothar | LT Hirzweiler | 7.M55 | 1:09:17,6 | 6:32 | |
62. | Nicke, Andreas | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 9.M45 | 1:09:34,3 | 6:34 | |
63. | Eckert, Marion | 1.W45 | 1:12:17,6 | 6:49 | ||
64. | Lemer, Gerd | WZB-Behindertenlaufgruppe | 10.M45 | 1:15:07,0 | 7:05 | |
65. | Neumann, Tobias | WZB-Behindertenlaufgruppe | 7.M20 | 1:15:07,0 | 7:05 | |
66. | Ließfeld, Herfried | WZB-Behindertenlaufgruppe | 8.M55 | 1:15:07,4 | 7:05 | |
67. | Buttgereit, Thomas | 9.M55 | 1:15:20,6 | 7:06 | ||
68. | Mechenbier, Nina | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W35 | 1:16:47,0 | 7:15 | |
69. | Lehberger, Kerten | 6.M40 | 1:18:35,2 | 7:25 | ||
70. | Braun, Patrik | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 7.M40 | 1:18:35,3 | 7:25 |