Selektion
29. Köllertaler Sonnwendlauf | 16.1 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Becker, Jan Lukas | Sport Rech St. Ingbert | 1.M20 | 55:18 | 3:26 | |
2. | Temesgen, Teklu | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 1:03:32 | 3:57 | |
3. | von Den Broch, Thorsten | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 1:03:55 | 3:58 | |
4. | Woysch, Nicole | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 1:04:36 | 4:01 | |
5. | Roth, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M50 | 1:06:21 | 4:07 | |
6. | Habte, Abraham | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 1:06:39 | 4:08 | |
7. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 1.M55 | 1:07:25 | 4:11 | |
8. | Corica, Biagio | LTF Köllertal | 1.M30 | 1:07:29 | 4:11 | |
9. | Wierz, Marina | LC Völklingen | 1.W20 | 1:08:04 | 4:14 | |
10. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 2.M55 | 1:08:51 | 4:17 | |
11. | Heid, Michael | TUS Bliesransbach | 1.M45 | 1:09:36 | 4:19 | |
12. | Beer, Dennis | 2.M30 | 1:09:57 | 4:21 | ||
13. | Stublic, Mirko | Chamäleon Rennabteilung | 2.M45 | 1:10:03 | 4:21 | |
14. | Walerius, Robert | LC Völklingen | 1.M40 | 1:10:13 | 4:22 | |
15. | Pallier, Jens | LT Hemmersdorf/LC Rehlingen | 3.M45 | 1:10:18 | 4:22 | |
16. | Heib, Leo | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 2.M50 | 1:10:30 | 4:23 | |
17. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M55 | 1:10:51 | 4:24 | |
18. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 1:10:56 | 4:24 | |
19. | Schramm, Manfred | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M55 | 1:11:39 | 4:27 | |
20. | Klahm, Michael | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 4.M45 | 1:12:06 | 4:29 | |
21. | Zahler, Andy | TV Eppelborn | 5.M45 | 1:12:53 | 4:32 | |
22. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 3.M50 | 1:13:02 | 4:32 | |
23. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 4.M50 | 1:13:02 | 4:32 | |
24. | Rester, Andreas | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 1:13:04 | 4:32 | |
25. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M50 | 1:13:14 | 4:33 | |
26. | Vinzent, Tristan | TUS ORMESHEIM | 6.M50 | 1:13:30 | 4:34 | |
27. | Al-Abud, Abdullah | Heilpädagogisches Zentrum Wadgassen | 1.MJugB | 1:14:23 | 4:37 | |
28. | Klahm, Evi | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 1:14:28 | 4:38 | |
29. | Kautenburger, Matthias | TV Losheim | 3.M30 | 1:14:32 | 4:38 | |
30. | Scheller, Markus | TUS ORMESHEIM | 7.M50 | 1:14:36 | 4:38 | |
31. | Corbisez, Jean Marie | Schoeneck | 8.M50 | 1:14:40 | 4:38 | |
32. | Fischnich, Michael | Für Nike | 2.M40 | 1:14:47 | 4:39 | |
33. | Weber, Jörg | TUS ORMESHEIM | 7.M45 | 1:14:53 | 4:39 | |
34. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 9.M50 | 1:14:57 | 4:39 | |
35. | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 1:14:59 | 4:39 | |
36. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 8.M45 | 1:15:22 | 4:41 | |
37. | Grundhöfer, Tim | Ell-Runner | 5.M20 | 1:15:30 | 4:41 | |
38. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M45 | 1:16:03 | 4:43 | |
39. | Guth, Daniel | 6.M20 | 1:16:20 | 4:44 | ||
40. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M50 | 1:16:36 | 4:45 | |
41. | Kreis, Patrick | Lauffreunde Saarwellingen | 10.M45 | 1:16:53 | 4:47 | |
42. | Krebs, Michè le | LTF Köllertal | 1.W35 | 1:17:08 | 4:47 | |
43. | Nenno, Peter | 1.M60 | 1:17:16 | 4:48 | ||
44. | Sossalla, Adam | Bauch....hab ich auch | 3.M40 | 1:17:29 | 4:49 | |
45. | Ladarevic, Erol | 11.M50 | 1:17:57 | 4:50 | ||
46. | Wilhelm, Michael | Stadt Völklingen | 6.M55 | 1:18:17 | 4:52 | |
47. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Büdingen | 11.M45 | 1:18:23 | 4:52 | |
48. | Becker, Benjamin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M20 | 1:18:26 | 4:52 | |
49. | Klein, Richard | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 1:18:31 | 4:53 | |
50. | Altmayer, Rainer | Stadt Völklingen | 12.M45 | 1:18:32 | 4:53 | |
51. | Thiry, Horst-Michael | 13.M45 | 1:18:33 | 4:53 | ||
52. | Huth, Detlef | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 7.M55 | 1:18:35 | 4:53 | |
53. | Dörr, Stephanie | 2.W20 | 1:18:39 | 4:53 | ||
54. | Ziehl, Martin | TUS ORMESHEIM | 14.M45 | 1:18:40 | 4:53 | |
55. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 12.M50 | 1:18:44 | 4:53 | |
56. | Ksinsik, Patric | 15.M45 | 1:18:45 | 4:53 | ||
57. | Kaas, Jerome | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M20 | 1:18:52 | 4:54 | |
58. | Hartmann, Bärbel | FRIBI Fun Runners | 1.W50 | 1:18:55 | 4:54 | |
59. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | SV Habach Mittelpunktläufer | 13.M50 | 1:19:47 | 4:57 | |
60. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 1:20:22 | 5:00 | |
61. | Kretzschmar, Noah | ASSA Sarreguemines | 2.MJugB | 1:20:24 | 5:00 | |
62. | Becker, Martin | Lauffreunde Saarwellingen | 4.M40 | 1:20:38 | 5:00 | |
63. | Schneider, Eberhard | DAV Saarbrücken | 5.M40 | 1:20:41 | 5:01 | |
64. | Kraus, Michael | LT Hemmersdorf/LC Rehlingen | 2.M35 | 1:21:11 | 5:03 | |
65. | Zotz, Hermann | 1.Gleitschirm Verein Saar | 14.M50 | 1:21:13 | 5:03 | |
66. | Becker, Thorsten | Ell-Runner | 3.M35 | 1:22:04 | 5:06 | |
67. | Fillgraff, Frank | LF TV Walpershofen | 4.M30 | 1:22:05 | 5:06 | |
68. | Maas, Markus | HSG Völklingen | 4.M35 | 1:22:06 | 5:06 | |
69. | Maaß, Martin | 15.M50 | 1:22:24 | 5:07 | ||
70. | Jost, Ulrich | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 1:22:33 | 5:08 | |
71. | Engstler, Frank | 16.M50 | 1:22:33 | 5:08 | ||
72. | Meng, Markus | 6.M40 | 1:22:45 | 5:08 | ||
73. | Holtzmann, Jens | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 1:22:47 | 5:09 | |
74. | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M50 | 1:22:50 | 5:09 | |
75. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 7.M40 | 1:22:54 | 5:09 | |
76. | Mohr, Rainer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M60 | 1:23:32 | 5:11 | |
77. | Emrich, Gerhard | Homburg | 4.M60 | 1:23:44 | 5:12 | |
78. | Zänkert, Horst | 5.M60 | 1:23:50 | 5:12 | ||
79. | Ochs, Sigrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 1:24:00 | 5:13 | |
80. | Andres, Sven | LAZ Saar05 | 5.M35 | 1:24:19 | 5:14 | |
81. | Heydt-Rester, Sandra | LTF Köllertal | 2.W40 | 1:24:23 | 5:14 | |
82. | Kiemle, Birgit | 2.W45 | 1:24:37 | 5:15 | ||
83. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M45 | 1:24:46 | 5:16 | |
84. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M50 | 1:25:02 | 5:17 | |
85. | Hellmann, Klaus | LT Ritterstraße | 6.M60 | 1:25:07 | 5:17 | |
86. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 17.M45 | 1:25:07 | 5:17 | |
87. | Wachter, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M45 | 1:25:17 | 5:18 | |
88. | Schaper, Steffen | Nauwieser Quarter Runners | 5.M30 | 1:25:20 | 5:18 | |
89. | Schnubel, Marcel | LTF Theeltal | 20.M50 | 1:25:26 | 5:18 | |
90. | Baehr, Holger | LT Ritterstraße | 19.M45 | 1:25:30 | 5:19 | |
91. | Crispi, Angelo Gino | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 1:25:35 | 5:19 | |
92. | Heckert, Martin | Stadt Völklingen | 21.M50 | 1:25:36 | 5:19 | |
93. | Celejewski, Tomasz | 6.M35 | 1:25:37 | 5:19 | ||
94. | Zawadska, Anna | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 1:25:48 | 5:20 | |
95. | Leutenegger, Kai | Hsg Völklingen | 6.M30 | 1:25:50 | 5:20 | |
96. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W45 | 1:26:02 | 5:21 | |
97. | Koch, Veronique | 2.W35 | 1:26:08 | 5:21 | ||
98. | Braun, Michael | Ell-Runner | 9.M20 | 1:26:27 | 5:22 | |
99. | Blodau, Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier | 7.M60 | 1:26:34 | 5:23 | |
100. | Meyer, Torsten | Amateurläufer | 8.M40 | 1:26:43 | 5:23 | |
101. | Flierl, Eckhard | LC Völklingen | 22.M50 | 1:26:50 | 5:24 | |
102. | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saar05 | 1.W30 | 1:26:53 | 5:24 | |
103. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 1:26:56 | 5:24 | |
104. | Blaumeiser, Marion | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W45 | 1:26:59 | 5:24 | |
105. | Dörr, Uwe | SV Habach Mittelpunktläufer | 23.M50 | 1:26:59 | 5:24 | |
106. | Burgio, Luigi | 20.M45 | 1:27:13 | 5:25 | ||
107. | Dupin, Thiery | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M45 | 1:27:24 | 5:26 | |
108. | Marx, Erich | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 10.M55 | 1:27:26 | 5:26 | |
109. | Sick, Markus | LC Völklingen | 24.M50 | 1:27:29 | 5:26 | |
110. | Klasen, Nina | SV LT Sitterswald | 2.W30 | 1:27:35 | 5:26 | |
111. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 11.M55 | 1:27:36 | 5:26 | |
112. | Conrad, Joachim | 22.M45 | 1:27:37 | 5:27 | ||
113. | Nicklaus, Stefan | 9.M40 | 1:27:48 | 5:27 | ||
114. | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M40 | 1:27:51 | 5:27 | |
115. | Rinner, Jürgen | SR | 25.M50 | 1:27:57 | 5:28 | |
116. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 1:28:10 | 5:29 | |
117. | Himbert, Armin | LF TV Walpershofen | 12.M55 | 1:28:27 | 5:30 | |
118. | Becker, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W40 | 1:28:39 | 5:30 | |
119. | Bittern, Karoline | 3.W30 | 1:28:40 | 5:30 | ||
120. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M45 | 1:28:55 | 5:31 | |
121. | Jäkel, Pia | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 1:29:02 | 5:32 | |
122. | Damdc, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 26.M50 | 1:29:06 | 5:32 | |
123. | Rosso, Daniela | SV Habach Mittelpunktläufer | 5.W45 | 1:29:06 | 5:32 | |
124. | Schneider, Margit | SV Habach Mittelpunktläufer | 3.W50 | 1:29:06 | 5:32 | |
125. | Krächan, Timo | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 7.M35 | 1:29:19 | 5:33 | |
126. | von Den Brock, Roland | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 27.M50 | 1:29:19 | 5:33 | |
127. | Schelb, Marco | Laufjunkies | 7.M30 | 1:29:21 | 5:33 | |
128. | Dörr, Hendrik | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 28.M50 | 1:29:25 | 5:33 | |
129. | Rieß-Migeot, Caroline | 6.W45 | 1:29:34 | 5:34 | ||
130. | Schulz, Michael | 24.M45 | 1:30:05 | 5:36 | ||
131. | Thome, Norbert | Spiridon Hochwald | 29.M50 | 1:30:11 | 5:36 | |
132. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon Hochwald | 7.W45 | 1:30:11 | 5:36 | |
133. | Fritsche, Dietrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M70 | 1:30:16 | 5:36 | |
134. | Groß, Katja | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V / Lt Hemmersdorf | 3.W20 | 1:30:26 | 5:37 | |
135. | Groß, Günter | 30.M50 | 1:30:26 | 5:37 | ||
136. | Ackermann, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M55 | 1:30:27 | 5:37 | |
137. | Deimel, Beatrice | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 1:30:39 | 5:38 | |
138. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M55 | 1:30:44 | 5:38 | |
139. | Reschke, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 31.M50 | 1:31:06 | 5:40 | |
140. | Buß, Karl Heinz | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 2.M65 | 1:31:17 | 5:40 | |
141. | Simon, Hans-Josef | Bisttal-Runners | 15.M55 | 1:31:18 | 5:40 | |
142. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M60 | 1:31:44 | 5:42 | |
143. | Komenda, Anke | TV Lebach | 8.W45 | 1:31:50 | 5:42 | |
144. | Timm, Jan | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M50 | 1:31:52 | 5:42 | |
145. | Holz, Birgit | TV Lebach | 4.W50 | 1:31:54 | 5:42 | |
146. | Noll, Myriam | 9.W45 | 1:31:57 | 5:43 | ||
147. | Hansen, Martin | LF TV Walpershofen | 16.M55 | 1:32:05 | 5:43 | |
148. | Meiser, Joachim | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 1:32:11 | 5:44 | |
149. | Bär, Rita | LT Ritterstraße | 2.W55 | 1:32:13 | 5:44 | |
150. | Regneri, Wolfgang | LT Ritterstraße | 17.M55 | 1:32:13 | 5:44 | |
151. | Breitbarth, Ralf | Stadt Völklingen | 33.M50 | 1:32:14 | 5:44 | |
152. | Koch, Markus | Lauffreunde Saarwellingen | 34.M50 | 1:32:23 | 5:44 | |
153. | Hartmann, Sandra | TUS ORMESHEIM | 6.W40 | 1:32:35 | 5:45 | |
154. | Krämer, Bernhard | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 35.M50 | 1:32:41 | 5:45 | |
155. | Kosmalla, Günter | Festo Rohrbach Runnin Team | 10.M60 | 1:32:50 | 5:46 | |
156. | Hoffmann, Monika | SV Habach Mittelpunktläufer | 5.W50 | 1:32:50 | 5:46 | |
157. | Bermani, Haider | 8.M35 | 1:32:54 | 5:46 | ||
158. | Nietzel, Rüdiger | LF TV Walpershofen | 18.M55 | 1:33:17 | 5:48 | |
159. | Springborn, Silke | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W40 | 1:33:21 | 5:48 | |
160. | Feit, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M60 | 1:33:24 | 5:48 | |
161. | Kretzschmar, Thomas | HSV Püttlingen | 36.M50 | 1:33:50 | 5:50 | |
162. | Speicher-Hesse, Inka | SV Habach Mittelpunktläufer | 10.W45 | 1:34:25 | 5:52 | |
163. | Busch, Rüdiger | SV Habach Mittelpunktläufer | 37.M50 | 1:34:25 | 5:52 | |
164. | Gauch, Thorsten | 9.M35 | 1:34:56 | 5:54 | ||
165. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 19.M55 | 1:35:05 | 5:54 | |
166. | Gundall, Barbara | 11.W45 | 1:35:46 | 5:57 | ||
167. | Rosche, Joachim | 25.M45 | 1:35:46 | 5:57 | ||
168. | Haan, Kristian | www.alpina1.net | 20.M55 | 1:35:51 | 5:57 | |
169. | Baltes, Tatjana | TSG Maxdorf | 4.W20 | 1:36:07 | 5:58 | |
170. | Braun, Silke | 8.W40 | 1:36:27 | 5:59 | ||
171. | Ohliger, Bernd | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M40 | 1:36:27 | 5:59 | |
172. | Dincher, Jasmin | 4.W30 | 1:36:34 | 6:00 | ||
173. | Grissmer, Manfred | 1.M75 | 1:37:14 | 6:02 | ||
174. | Blaß, Patrick | Laufjunkies | 10.M35 | 1:37:18 | 6:03 | |
175. | Lauer, Marco | LF Otzenhausen | 12.M40 | 1:37:19 | 6:03 | |
176. | Dincher, Thorsten | 13.M40 | 1:37:21 | 6:03 | ||
177. | Becker, Frank | 11.M35 | 1:37:31 | 6:03 | ||
178. | Winkler, Bernd | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 38.M50 | 1:37:40 | 6:04 | |
179. | Junges, Jörg | SC 1921 Völklingen e.V. | 26.M45 | 1:37:41 | 6:04 | |
180. | Schumacher, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 12.W45 | 1:37:46 | 6:04 | |
181. | Groß, Hildegart | 13.W45 | 1:37:57 | 6:05 | ||
182. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 21.M55 | 1:37:57 | 6:05 | |
183. | Kuckartz, Ursula | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 14.W45 | 1:37:58 | 6:05 | |
184. | Leinenbach, Nicole | SV Habach Mittelpunktläufer | 3.W35 | 1:38:23 | 6:07 | |
185. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 1:38:24 | 6:07 | |
186. | Klein, Christoph | LT Hemmersdorf/LC Rehlingen | 27.M45 | 1:38:28 | 6:07 | |
187. | Klein, Gertrud | SV Habach Mittelpunktläufer | 1.W65 | 1:38:44 | 6:08 | |
188. | Niederländer, Andreas | LTF Ensdorf | 12.M60 | 1:38:47 | 6:08 | |
189. | Hemmerling, Hieude | Hieude-Freunde | 3.MJugB | 1:38:48 | 6:08 | |
190. | Naumann, Alexandra | HLC Niahurli | 15.W45 | 1:39:25 | 6:10 | |
191. | Neumeier, Wolfgang | HLC Niahurli | 13.M60 | 1:39:25 | 6:10 | |
192. | Altmayer, Karoline | Stadt Völklingen | 6.W50 | 1:39:40 | 6:11 | |
193. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 14.M60 | 1:39:55 | 6:12 | |
194. | Wagner, Sylvia | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.W50 | 1:40:02 | 6:13 | |
195. | Collnot, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.W35 | 1:40:02 | 6:13 | |
196. | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 28.M45 | 1:40:03 | 6:13 | |
197. | Eckert, Marion | Wilde Enten | 16.W45 | 1:40:07 | 6:13 | |
198. | Lauer, Stephanie | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W35 | 1:40:35 | 6:15 | |
199. | Schreiner, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 39.M50 | 1:40:35 | 6:15 | |
200. | Vollmer, Marc | 29.M45 | 1:40:38 | 6:15 | ||
201. | König, Andrea | 3.W55 | 1:40:42 | 6:15 | ||
202. | Hoen, Pia | 8.W50 | 1:40:42 | 6:15 | ||
203. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M55 | 1:41:05 | 6:17 | |
204. | Kohl, Guido | LT Ritterstraße | 15.M60 | 1:41:57 | 6:20 | |
205. | Fels, Winfried | SV Völklingen | 3.M65 | 1:43:00 | 6:24 | |
206. | Saretz, Catherine | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W20 | 1:43:04 | 6:24 | |
207. | Saretz, Angelika | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W55 | 1:43:04 | 6:24 | |
208. | Riedel, Monika | Tri-Fam-Team | 9.W50 | 1:43:24 | 6:25 | |
209. | Stenger, Otmar | LSG Quierschied | 16.M60 | 1:43:31 | 6:26 | |
210. | Holzer, Frederike | 6.W20 | 1:43:45 | 6:27 | ||
211. | Holzer, Otto | 40.M50 | 1:43:46 | 6:27 | ||
212. | Bach, Helene | TV Ludweiler | 5.W55 | 1:44:12 | 6:28 | |
213. | Hansen, Danielle | LF TV Walpershofen | 10.W50 | 1:44:19 | 6:29 | |
214. | Alt, Franz-Josef | LF TV Walpershofen | 4.M70 | 1:44:22 | 6:29 | |
215. | Hesse, Ute | 6.W55 | 1:45:08 | 6:32 | ||
216. | Toenies, Saskia | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W20 | 1:45:48 | 6:34 | |
217. | Honecker, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W30 | 1:45:49 | 6:34 | |
218. | Thiebold, Rüdiger | LF TV Walpershofen | 23.M55 | 1:48:07 | 6:43 | |
219. | Leutheußer, Roland | 41.M50 | 1:49:45 | 6:49 | ||
220. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieude-Freunde | 24.M55 | 1:50:13 | 6:51 | |
221. | Schmitt, Susanne | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.W50 | 1:51:38 | 6:56 | |
222. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M65 | 2:00:49 | 7:30 |