Selektion
3. Wolfstrail | 24 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km |
1. | Timo Schmidt | | | 1.MMas | 1:49:45 | 4:34 |
2. | Marc Eisermann | | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 2.MMas | 2:02:01 | 5:05 |
3. | Tobias Kawerau | | LV Merzig | 3.MMas | 2:02:48 | 5:07 |
4. | Sebastian Meiser | | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 4.MMas | 2:06:04 | 5:15 |
5. | Evelyn Thieser | | FF Mettlach | 1.WMas | 2:06:33 | 5:16 |
6. | Klaus Resch | | DreamTeam Serrig | 1.MSen | 2:09:41 | 5:24 |
7. | Eric Glesius | | Glesi-Brothers | 5.MMas | 2:13:04 | 5:33 |
8. | Christian Bierbrauer | | MullenRacingTeam | 6.MMas | 2:13:04 | 5:33 |
9. | Markus Müller | | HFT16 | 7.MMas | 2:15:01 | 5:38 |
10. | Stefan Schröder | | Run4Fun Bübingen | 8.MMas | 2:16:42 | 5:42 |
11. | Michael Müller | | Orange Mud | 9.MMas | 2:17:01 | 5:43 |
12. | Andreas Czech | | VfA Neunlirchen | 10.MMas | 2:17:09 | 5:43 |
13. | Oliver Stoll | | | 11.MMas | 2:19:01 | 5:48 |
14. | Ralf Schweitzer | | Team Schweitzer | 12.MMas | 2:19:11 | 5:48 |
15. | Bernd Johann | | TV Rehlingen | 2.MSen | 2:20:34 | 5:51 |
16. | Silke Mertes | | MullenRacingTeam | 2.WMas | 2:22:06 | 5:55 |
17. | Alexander Hock | | Pelzitos | 13.MMas | 2:22:16 | 5:56 |
18. | Rudolf Hoyler | | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.MSen | 2:23:39 | 5:59 |
19. | Walter Krämer | | | 4.MSen | 2:24:16 | 6:01 |
20. | Martina Honecker | | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.WMas | 2:24:25 | 6:01 |
21. | Thomas Hann | | | 14.MMas | 2:27:56 | 6:10 |
22. | Reimund Weyrich | | Körprich | 5.MSen | 2:29:38 | 6:14 |
23. | Katja Hiller | | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 4.WMas | 2:29:53 | 6:15 |
24. | Sven Horsemann | | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.MMas | 2:36:13 | 6:31 |
25. | Marcel Schnubel | | LTF Theeltal | 6.MSen | 2:36:14 | 6:31 |
26. | Sandra Heydt-Rester | | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 5.WMas | 2:50:45 | 7:07 |
27. | Volker Jost | | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 7.MSen | 2:50:45 | 7:07 |
28. | Hendrik Dörr | | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 8.MSen | 2:50:46 | 7:07 |
29. | Axel Lang | | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 16.MMas | 2:55:54 | 7:20 |
30. | Gabriele Monika Klasen | | MullenRacingTeam | 6.WMas | 3:03:39 | 7:39 |
31. | Thomas Schommer | | Gangolfrunners | 9.MSen | 3:03:40 | 7:39 |
32. | Sven Glesius | | Glesi-Brothers | 17.MMas | 3:03:40 | 7:39 |
33. | Philipp Keller | | LTF Köllertal | 10.MSen | 3:04:36 | 7:42 |
34. | Martina Taube | | Fitness Treff Orscholz | 7.WMas | 3:08:54 | 7:52 |
35. | Jennifer Kriesche | | Miteinander gegen Krebs e.V. | 8.WMas | 3:24:20 | 8:31 |
36. | Andreas Roth | | | 18.MMas | 3:24:36 | 8:32 |
37. | Heike Darconza | | Gangolfrunners | 9.WMas | 3:36:46 | 9:02 |
38. | Alexandra Schuster | | Gangolfrunners | 10.WMas | 3:36:47 | 9:02 |