Selektion
5. Benin Lauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Babe Philippe | Courez avec nous | 1.M35 | 36:34 | 3:39 | |
2. | Dahlem Dominique | Can Saargemuend | 1.M40 | 36:35 | 3:40 | |
3. | Augustin Rainer | Speed Fish Tri Team | 1.M30 | 37:16 | 3:44 | |
4. | Holweck Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M30 | 37:22 | 3:44 | |
5. | Jung Ralf | Runners Point Neunkirchen | 2.M35 | 37:30 | 3:45 | |
6. | Oster Laurent | Petit/Recherching | 2.M40 | 38:12 | 3:49 | |
7. | Sokoll Marco | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwal | 1.M20 | 39:57 | 4:00 | |
8. | Linn Tobias | Hirzweiler | 1.MJugA | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
9. | Wagner Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M20 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
10. | Schu Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 40:42 | 4:04 | |
11. | Gross Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 41:06 | 4:07 | |
12. | Jager Markus | TV Losheim | 3.M35 | 41:44 | 4:10 | |
13. | Oswald Jürgen | TV Losheim | 3.M40 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
14. | Schumacher Martin | LAC Saarlouis | 4.M40 | 42:13 | 4:13 | |
15. | Gorges Frank | TV Losheim | 4.M35 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
16. | Strohe Anja | Uchtelfangen | 1.W35 | 42:31 | 4:15 | |
17. | Mohr Markus | SC Illingen | 3.M20 | 42:57 | 4:18 | |
18. | Stuelb Georg | TV Hermeskeil | 5.M40 | 43:01 | 4:18 | |
19. | Keller Joerg | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwal | 6.M40 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
20. | Recktenwald Martin | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwal | 5.M35 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
21. | Scholl Christian | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwal | 4.M20 | 43:32 | 4:21 | |
22. | Raffel Matthias | SC Illingen | 3.M45 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
23. | Reinshagen Klaus | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwal | 7.M40 | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
24. | Blasius Patrick | TV Losheim | 5.M20 | 43:37 | 4:22 | |
25. | Kraemer Walter | Ski Club Roden | 4.M45 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
26. | Schommer Marco | TV Losheim | 6.M35 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
27. | Huebner Siegfried | Fribi Funrunners | 8.M40 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
28. | Eckert Jannik | SC Illingen | 1.MSchüA | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
29. | Hellbrueck Ferdinand | LTF Koellertal | 1.M50 | 44:46 | 4:29 | |
30. | Faul Michael | Huettigweiler | 7.M35 | 44:48 | 4:29 | |
31. | Spaniol Andreas | Huettigweiler | 9.M40 | 45:14 | 4:31 | |
32. | Blass Dirk | Mumpfel Treff | 6.M20 | 45:16 | 4:32 | |
33. | Mossal Klaus Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
34. | Müller Michael | ohne Verein | 7.M20 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
35. | Ohliger Bernd | FriBi Funrunners | 1.MSchüC | 45:45 | 4:35 | |
36. | Haben Oliver | SC Illingen | 2.MJugA | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
37. | Rick Rainer | ohne Verein | 8.M35 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
38. | Klein Sascha | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwal | 8.M20 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
39. | Beer Michael | Leipziger 52 | 5.M45 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
40. | Klein Oliver | Biathlon-Team Saarland | 3.MJugA | 47:12 | 4:43 | |
41. | Schmidt Yvonne | LT SV Hoofn | 1.W30 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
42. | Vogel Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 1.M65 | 47:21 | 4:44 | |
43. | Schmidt Hans Günter | LTF Marpingen | 1.M60 | 47:25 | 4:45 | |
44. | Fuchs Bianca | FriBi Funrunners | 2.W30 | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
45. | Aschenbrenner Dirk | ohne Verein | 9.M35 | 47:47 | 4:47 | |
46. | Mueller Michael | Bergfreunde Saar | 10.M40 | 47:48 | 4:47 | |
47. | Stengele Markus | Saarlouis | 10.M35 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
48. | Kuckartz Stephen | Sulzbach | 9.M20 | 48:10 | 4:49 | |
49. | Greif Bjoern | Tv Losheim | 10.M20 | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
50. | Risch Uwe | Fri-bi-funrunners | 3.M50 | 48:24 | 4:50 | |
51. | Schuler Joachim | TV Losheim | 6.M45 | 48:41 | 4:52 | |
52. | Schuler Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W50 | 49:05 | 4:55 | |
53. | Stemmler Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 7.M45 | 49:14 | 4:55 | |
54. | Haupenthal Markus | Dudweiler | 11.M40 | 49:39 | 4:58 | |
55. | Call Reic | ohne Verein | 3.M30 | 49:49 | 4:59 | |
56. | Schank Wolfram | Robert Bosch GmbH | 11.M35 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
57. | Hoefgen Uwe | SG Oberlichtenau | 4.M50 | 50:02 | 5:00 | |
58. | Berthon Monique | 2.W50 | 50:13 | 5:01 | ||
59. | Meyer Thorsten | Fri-bi-funrunners | 4.M30 | 50:38 | 5:04 | |
60. | Luxemburger Michael | Die Versicherungsmakler | 1.M55 | 50:51 | 5:05 | |
61. | Lieser Bodo | FriBi Funrunners | 8.M45 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
62. | Schuler Stefan | TV Losheim | 5.M50 | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
63. | Thieser Arno | TV Losheim | 9.M45 | 51:57 | 5:12 | |
64. | Gross Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W45 | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
65. | Hussong Hanno | LG Ohmbachsee | 6.M50 | 52:11 | 5:13 | |
66. | Becker Andreas | TV Losheim | 12.M35 | 52:18 | 5:14 | |
67. | Schirra Sarah | LT Hirzweiler | 1.W20 | 52:22 | 5:14 | |
68. | Bach Benedikt | Hirzweiler | 11.M20 | 52:23 | 5:14 | |
69. | Kröning Wolfgang | Running Merchweiler | 10.M45 | 52:38 | 5:16 | |
70. | Morgenstern Heiko | LT SV Hoof | 7.M50 | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
71. | Trenz Anastasia | LT Ritterstr. Puettlingen | 2.W20 | 52:58 | 5:18 | |
72. | Feit Bernd | Illingen | 8.M50 | 53:21 | 5:20 | |
73. | Jung Heike | Neunkirchen | 2.W35 | 53:28 | 5:21 | |
74. | Ames Sabine | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 3.W35 | 53:47 | 5:23 | |
75. | Spaniol Martina | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 53:48 | 5:23 | |
76. | Weimer Roland | Ramstein | 11.M45 | 53:49 | 5:23 | |
77. | Schonard Frank | Betriebssportgruppe Recktenwal | 13.M35 | 54:04 | 5:24 | |
78. | Kirsch Timo | Quierschied | 12.M20 | 54:05 | 5:25 | |
79. | Bremerich Oliver | TAGteam | 12.M45 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
80. | Haupenthal Peter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 13.M45 | 54:18 | 5:26 | |
81. | Jochum Willi | LTF Urexweiler | 2.M55 | 54:21 | 5:26 | |
82. | Wolter Dieter | LRF Nurmi Urexweiler | 3.M55 | 54:22 | 5:26 | |
83. | Zajonz Franziska | LT SV Hoof | 1.WJugA | 54:22 | 5:26 | |
84. | Seiler Clara | LTF Mauschbach | 2.WJugA | 54:28 | 5:27 | |
85. | Sahm Philipp | LTF Mauschbach | 13.M20 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
86. | Kraemer Carmen | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W40 | 54:39 | 5:28 | |
87. | Kreuter Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M40 | 54:40 | 5:28 | |
88. | Kipping Nicole | LT Hizweiler | 4.W35 | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
89. | Doerrenbaecher Hilde | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W50 | 55:08 | 5:31 | |
90. | Meyer Marietta | TV Losheim | 5.W50 | 55:10 | 5:31 | |
91. | Klos Astrid | TAG TEAM | 5.W35 | 55:15 | 5:32 | |
92. | Kapp Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W55 | 55:28 | 5:33 | |
93. | Kriesche Wolfgang | Saarfighter | 9.M50 | 55:45 | 5:35 | |
94. | Meiser Uwe | Wemmetsweiler | 14.M45 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
95. | Oster Ottmar | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 4.M55 | 55:48 | 5:35 | |
96. | Meiser Harald | Liederkranz Welschbach | 2.M60 | 55:56 | 5:36 | |
97. | Weber Klaus | F.F.W. Breitenbach | 10.M50 | 56:02 | 5:36 | |
98. | Kirsch Harald | Quierschied | 15.M45 | 56:18 | 5:38 | |
99. | Bauermann Susanne | Illingen | 2.W45 | 56:26 | 5:39 | |
100. | Bauermann Albert | Illingen | 16.M45 | 56:26 | 5:39 | |
101. | Brueckner Manuel | Dudweiler | 14.M20 | 56:45 | 5:41 | |
102. | Kuhn Christine | TV Losheim | 3.W45 | 57:10 | 5:43 | |
103. | Kuhn Thomas | TV Losheim | 11.M50 | 57:11 | 5:43 | |
104. | Scherer Karl/Heinz | TV Losheim | 3.M60 | 57:11 | 5:43 | |
105. | Bollinger Iman | TV Losheim | 6.W35 | 57:15 | 5:44 | |
106. | Dientzen Daniel | Elversberg o. V. | 4.MJugA | 57:41 | 5:46 | |
107. | Jost Petra | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W50 | 57:55 | 5:48 | |
108. | Raber Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M40 | 57:55 | 5:48 | |
109. | Neu Rainer | ohne Verein | 14.M40 | 57:56 | 5:48 | |
110. | Bock Christian | ohne Verein | 15.M20 | 57:57 | 5:48 | |
111. | Mueller Helmut | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M60 | 57:59 | 5:48 | |
112. | Müller Silke | ohne Verein | 3.W30 | 58:09 | 5:49 | |
113. | Hell Reiner | Wustweiler | 15.M40 | 58:12 | 5:49 | |
114. | Weimer Isabel | Ramstein | 4.W45 | 58:26 | 5:51 | |
115. | Mintrup Dik | ohne Verein | 14.M35 | 58:34 | 5:51 | |
116. | Pfeffer Karsten | Tag Team | 16.M20 | 58:35 | 5:52 | |
117. | Quinten Viola | Tag Team | 4.W30 | 58:38 | 5:52 | |
118. | Lambert Martin | TAG TEAM | 16.M40 | 58:39 | 5:52 | |
119. | Wolter Ingo | Huettigweiler | 15.M35 | 58:40 | 5:52 | |
120. | Sahner Andreas | Tag Team | 16.M35 | 58:42 | 5:52 | |
121. | Kalmes Thomas | Uchtelfangen | 17.M45 | 58:43 | 5:52 | |
122. | Meyer Marliese | TV Losheim | 7.W50 | 58:46 | 5:53 | |
123. | Simon Waltraud | TV Losheim | 8.W50 | 58:48 | 5:53 | |
124. | Franz Stefanie | LT Hirzweiler | 7.W35 | 58:54 | 5:53 | |
125. | Tillmann Annette | LT Hirzweiler | 2.W40 | 58:57 | 5:54 | |
126. | Gemenig Norbert | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 5.M60 | 59:34 | 5:57 | |
127. | Huppert Claudia | LT Hirzweiler | 5.W45 | 59:38 | 5:58 | |
128. | Porteset Pascal | Dudweiler | 5.M30 | 59:46 | 5:59 | |
129. | Wirz Steqhanie | LT Hirzweiler | 6.W45 | 59:53 | 5:59 | |
130. | Haupenthal Heidi | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 7.W45 | 59:53 | 5:59 | |
131. | Jochum Gabi | LTF Urexweiler | 9.W50 | 59:59 | 6:00 | |
132. | Meyer Jürgen | TV Losheim | 12.M50 | 01:00:21 | 6:02 | |
133. | Gebhardt Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 01:00:21 | 6:02 | |
134. | Gebhardt Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 01:00:43 | 6:04 | |
135. | Henner Yves | Can Saargemuend | 18.M45 | 01:01:11 | 6:07 | |
136. | Mohm Elisabeth | TV Losheim | 3.W55 | 01:01:11 | 6:07 | |
137. | Kozilek Rainer | TV Losheim | 19.M45 | 01:02:14 | 6:13 | |
138. | Reuter Michael | Tag Team | 17.M40 | 01:02:37 | 6:16 | |
139. | Sell Elke | Selbach | 4.W55 | 01:02:37 | 6:16 | |
140. | Boussard Karl Josef | Quierschied | 7.M60 | 01:04:01 | 6:24 | |
141. | Klein Hans Peter | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 01:05:36 | 6:34 | |
142. | Drumm Reiner | ohne Verein | 20.M45 | 01:05:36 | 6:34 | |
143. | Therre Anja | ohne Verein | 3.W40 | 01:05:38 | 6:34 | |
144. | Koenig Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 18.M40 | 01:07:02 | 6:42 | |
145. | Pfeiffer Claudia | Team Praxis Eisenbrand | 8.W45 | 01:07:02 | 6:42 | |
146. | Berwanger Thomas | Team Praxis Eisenbrand | 21.M45 | 01:08:02 | 6:48 | |
147. | Werdinger Wolfgang | TV Losheim | 6.M55 | 01:08:25 | 6:51 | |
148. | Habeck Simione | TV Losheim | 5.W30 | 01:09:48 | 6:59 | |
149. | Werdinger Jutta | TV Losheim | 10.W50 | 01:11:07 | 7:07 | |
150. | Hoffmann Theresai | ohne Verein | 9.W45 | 01:11:08 | 7:07 | |
151. | Altmeyer Martin | ohne Verein | 22.M45 | 01:15:57 | 7:36 | |
152. | Heinen Ulrike | TV Losheim | 10.W45 | 01:15:58 | 7:36 | |
153. | Reschmann Alfred | TV Losheim | 7.M55 | 01:16:06 | 7:37 | |
154. | Schneider Christian | LT Hirzweiler | 23.M45 | 01:16:09 | 7:37 |