Selektion
7. Saarkohlenwaldlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen adidas | 1.M20 | 35:56,1 | 3:36 | |
2. | Jacob, Torsten | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 35:56,1 | 3:36 | |
3. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 2.M30 | 36:56,6 | 3:42 | |
4. | Grandke, Jürgen | LTFMauschbach | 1.M50 | 37:21,7 | 3:44 | |
5. | Schweig, Ulli | LAZ Saarbrücken / Bender Sports Saarbrücken | 1.M40 | 37:46,7 | 3:47 | |
6. | Baltes, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 38:24,7 | 3:50 | |
7. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 38:25,3 | 3:51 | |
8. | Meiser, Sebastian | TV Quirschied | 2.M20 | 40:31,8 | 4:03 | |
9. | Lüdemann, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M30 | 41:20,1 | 4:08 | |
10. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 1.M45 | 41:38,5 | 4:10 | |
11. | Woll, Markus | 4.M30 | 41:50,6 | 4:11 | ||
12. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG-Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 42:51,6 | 4:17 | |
13. | Heiko, Buchenau | Djk Friedrichsthal | 2.M35 | 43:28,0 | 4:21 | |
14. | Keller, Swen | HartFüßlertrail | 3.M35 | 43:37,5 | 4:22 | |
15. | Mathis, Hans-Werner | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 3.M50 | 43:45,5 | 4:23 | |
16. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi fun Runners | 4.M50 | 44:14,1 | 4:25 | |
17. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 1.M55 | 44:19,2 | 4:26 | |
18. | Bischara, Yohann | 2.M55 | 44:33,5 | 4:27 | ||
19. | Duttlinger, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M40 | 45:07,4 | 4:31 | |
20. | Staub, Josef | Tri Turtles Friedrichsthal | 4.M35 | 45:14,6 | 4:31 | |
21. | Leistenschneider, Jörg | 5.M35 | 45:30,1 | 4:33 | ||
22. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | run 'N ride Bexbach | 3.M45 | 45:33,2 | 4:33 | |
23. | Hettinger, Walter | LAZ SAAR 05 | 3.M55 | 46:25,9 | 4:39 | |
24. | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M35 | 46:48,7 | 4:41 | |
25. | Kleber, Bernhard | LV Merzig | 1.M65 | 46:53,6 | 4:41 | |
26. | Mathis, Ulrike | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 1.W50 | 47:13,6 | 4:43 | |
27. | Uwer, Stephan | Ohne | 5.M50 | 47:55,6 | 4:48 | |
28. | Uwer, Thorsten | Ohne | 1.M20 | 47:55,9 | 4:48 | |
29. | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 48:13,8 | 4:49 | |
30. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribi fun Runners | 2.W50 | 48:48,9 | 4:53 | |
31. | Marx, Erich | LFT Bliesmengen Bolchen | 4.M55 | 49:13,7 | 4:55 | |
32. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 50:03,8 | 5:00 | |
33. | Hiller, Katja | HartFüßlertrail | 1.W40 | 50:28,5 | 5:03 | |
34. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LTV Rußhütte | 2.M65 | 50:29,2 | 5:03 | |
35. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 50:37,8 | 5:04 | |
36. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 50:45,4 | 5:05 | |
37. | Kühn, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 1.W30 | 50:53,6 | 5:05 | |
38. | Schneider, Daniela | 1.W35 | 51:28,0 | 5:09 | ||
39. | Lermen, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 1.M18 | 52:43,9 | 5:16 | |
40. | Lermen, Martin | LG Saar 70 | 4.M45 | 52:47,0 | 5:17 | |
41. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 53:31,3 | 5:21 | |
42. | Leinenbach, Herbert | Sportverein Habach | 3.M65 | 54:06,6 | 5:25 | |
43. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG-Schmelz | 6.M55 | 54:47,7 | 5:29 | |
44. | Wachs, Andrea | Fribi fun Runners | 1.W45 | 55:12,9 | 5:31 | |
45. | Förster, Jürgen | 2.M60 | 56:43,3 | 5:40 | ||
46. | Kany, Petra | Fribi fun Runners | 1.W55 | 57:26,1 | 5:45 | |
47. | Grissmer, Manfred | 1.M75 | 58:39,1 | 5:52 | ||
48. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 8.M50 | 59:48,7 | 5:59 | |
49. | Müller, Andrea | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 59:58,1 | 6:00 | |
50. | Leismann, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 1:02:15,1 | 6:14 | |
51. | Leismann, Cyril | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 1:02:15,2 | 6:14 | |
52. | Staub, Michaela | 3.W40 | 1:04:19,3 | 6:26 | ||
53. | Bischara, Sovad | 2.W45 | 1:09:37,7 | 6:58 |