Selektion
12. PEUGEOT Advent-Lauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Petzold, Maik | BLV Rot Weiß 90 | 1.M20 | 31:25 | 3:09 | |
2. | Wüschner, Michael | SC Friedrichsthal | 2.M20 | 31:37 | 3:10 | |
3. | Abda, Fathy | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.MJugA | 31:51 | 3:11 | |
4. | Justus, Steffen | Triathlon-Team-Witten | 3.M20 | 32:09 | 3:13 | |
5. | Löhner, Christian | VFL Sindelfingen | 4.M20 | 32:10 | 3:13 | |
6. | Weimer, Christian | www.sockenboy.de | 5.M20 | 32:10 | 3:13 | |
7. | Mutschard, Helge | TC FIKO Rostock | 6.M20 | 32:11 | 3:13 | |
8. | Zipf, Jonathan | HansGrohe Schwarzwald | 7.M20 | 32:57 | 3:18 | |
9. | Biehler, Eric | LC asics Rehlingen | 8.M20 | 33:18 | 3:20 | |
10. | Rank, Sebastian | TT Witten | 9.M20 | 33:22 | 3:20 | |
11. | Hohwieler, Che | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M35 | 33:29 | 3:21 | |
12. | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M40 | 34:04 | 3:24 | |
13. | Schramm, Cedric | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.M30 | 34:54 | 3:29 | |
14. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M30 | 34:56 | 3:30 | |
15. | Beckerich, Serge | sarreguemines | 10.M20 | 34:58 | 3:30 | |
16. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 34:59 | 3:30 | |
17. | Freyermuth, Manuel | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M35 | 34:59 | 3:30 | |
18. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 1.M45 | 35:25 | 3:33 | |
19. | Luhmann, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M35 | 35:36 | 3:34 | |
20. | Jakob, Jörg | ZF Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 35:40 | 3:34 | |
21. | Zöll, Matthias | Triathlon-Team-Witten | 11.M20 | 35:54 | 3:35 | |
22. | Gabriel, Gerard | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M40 | 35:55 | 3:36 | |
23. | Hau, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 5.M40 | 36:04 | 3:36 | |
24. | Gagliari, Salvatore | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.M35 | 36:05 | 3:37 | |
25. | Hecktor, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 12.M20 | 36:09 | 3:37 | |
26. | Machin, Jean-Marc | AC Boulay | 13.M20 | 36:14 | 3:37 | |
27. | Reichert, Andreas | Kanu Club Undine Saarlouis | 3.M30 | 36:19 | 3:38 | |
28. | Leibrock, Bengt | TV Kirkel | 14.M20 | 36:28 | 3:39 | |
29. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 5.M35 | 36:31 | 3:39 | |
30. | Zinngraf, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 6.M40 | 36:34 | 3:39 | |
31. | Meyer, Manuel | LSC Athlon Kusel | 15.M20 | 36:39 | 3:40 | |
32. | Theiß, Erik | 4.M30 | 36:46 | 3:41 | ||
33. | Radowski, Cesary | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszsz | 6.M35 | 36:46 | 3:41 | |
34. | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 5.M30 | 36:47 | 3:41 | |
35. | Bachelier, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 16.M20 | 36:48 | 3:41 | |
36. | Clement, Olivier | CAN Sarreguemines | 6.M30 | 36:55 | 3:42 | |
37. | Pasquay, Herry | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M45 | 36:55 | 3:42 | |
38. | Müller, Matthias | Saarbrücken | 7.M30 | 36:56 | 3:42 | |
39. | Müller, Kathrin | TV Witten | 1.W20 | 37:01 | 3:42 | |
40. | Lahmer, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 7.M40 | 37:04 | 3:42 | |
41. | Lang, Tammo | LA Team Saar | 17.M20 | 37:12 | 3:43 | |
42. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M40 | 37:18 | 3:44 | |
43. | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 3.M45 | 37:20 | 3:44 | |
44. | Delahaije, Louis | A.V. Caesar | 9.M40 | 37:23 | 3:44 | |
45. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M50 | 37:25 | 3:45 | |
46. | Guebli, Mohand | Varta | 10.M40 | 37:26 | 3:45 | |
47. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 18.M20 | 37:28 | 3:45 | |
48. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M35 | 37:32 | 3:45 | |
49. | Schmidt, Thomas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.M45 | 37:33 | 3:45 | |
50. | Jacob, Thomas | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 11.M40 | 37:33 | 3:45 | |
51. | Weislinger, Pascal | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M40 | 37:35 | 3:46 | |
52. | Mauer, Eddi | VT Zweibrücken | 8.M35 | 37:39 | 3:46 | |
53. | Welsch, Uwe | LG Bliestal | 13.M40 | 37:41 | 3:46 | |
54. | Lehnert, Sven | Löwen Team Peugeot | 9.M35 | 37:44 | 3:46 | |
55. | Rausch, Claudia | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 37:44 | 3:46 | |
56. | Koch, Robert-Thomas | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 19.M20 | 37:45 | 3:47 | |
57. | Lippert, Reinhard | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 37:47 | 3:47 | |
58. | Zimmer, Laurent | Kerbach | 8.M30 | 37:49 | 3:47 | |
59. | Ziegler, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 10.M35 | 37:50 | 3:47 | |
60. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 14.M40 | 37:52 | 3:47 | |
61. | Gobert, Jean-Luc | sarreguemines | 1.M55 | 37:55 | 3:48 | |
62. | Kremer, Dennis | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.MJugA | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
63. | Braun-Arweiler, Thomas | 3.M50 | 37:58 | 3:48 | ||
64. | Denne, Harald | TV Auersmacher | 4.M50 | 38:05 | 3:49 | |
65. | Müller, Manfred | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M55 | 38:07 | 3:49 | |
66. | Blomen, Stefan | Peugeot Deutschland | 15.M40 | 38:12 | 3:49 | |
67. | Herrmann, Markus | Wurstwasser Rennschnecke | 9.M30 | 38:14 | 3:49 | |
68. | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 3.MJugA | 38:15 | 3:50 | |
69. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 10.M30 | 38:18 | 3:50 | |
70. | Hauck, Nico | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 11.M35 | 38:20 | 3:50 | |
71. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 38:21 | 3:50 | |
72. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W35 | 38:23 | 3:50 | |
73. | Jäckel, Hermann | LTF Selbach | 5.M45 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
74. | Klein, Stefan | TRI-Sport-Saar-Hochwald | 16.M40 | 38:33 | 3:51 | |
75. | Kuhn, Dieter | SC Friedrichsthal | 6.M50 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
76. | Kont, Nihat | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.M45 | 38:39 | 3:52 | |
77. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M40 | 38:43 | 3:52 | |
78. | Giannitti, Ivo | LVD Ponderosa | 18.M40 | 38:48 | 3:53 | |
79. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 19.M40 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
80. | Schwartz, Hervé | CAN Sarreguemines | 11.M30 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
81. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M45 | 39:07 | 3:55 | |
82. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M45 | 39:08 | 3:55 | |
83. | Münnich, Martin | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 12.M30 | 39:12 | 3:55 | |
84. | Fritsch-Rubel, Klaus-Peter | Ausdauer-Fitness.de | 20.M40 | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
85. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 9.M45 | 39:16 | 3:56 | |
86. | Mareczek, Klaus | LSC Athlon Kusel | 12.M35 | 39:16 | 3:56 | |
87. | Jacques, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 21.M40 | 39:18 | 3:56 | |
88. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M40 | 39:21 | 3:56 | |
89. | Hartmann, Joachim | St. Ingbert | 23.M40 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
90. | Franoux, Denis | CAN Sarreguemines | 13.M35 | 39:24 | 3:56 | |
91. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 39:25 | 3:57 | |
92. | Kreutzer, Philipp | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.MJugB | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
93. | Bommersbach, Edgard | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M55 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
94. | Müller, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 10.M45 | 39:33 | 3:57 | |
95. | Strohe, Anja | LTF Köllertal | 2.W30 | 39:34 | 3:57 | |
96. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 11.M45 | 39:38 | 3:58 | |
97. | Hartmann, Patrik | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 7.M50 | 39:44 | 3:58 | |
98. | Schwambach, Armin | Run4Fun Bübingen | 14.M35 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
99. | Schorr, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 24.M40 | 39:47 | 3:59 | |
100. | Schradt, Philipp | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.MJugB | 39:50 | 3:59 | |
101. | Meiser, Christoph | LSG Quierschied | 12.M45 | 39:53 | 3:59 | |
102. | Brand, Michael | VT Zweibrücken | 25.M40 | 40:05 | 4:01 | |
103. | Riftz, Robert | SV Mosber-Richweiler | 26.M40 | 40:06 | 4:01 | |
104. | Huth, Detlef | DJK St. Ingbert | 13.M45 | 40:07 | 4:01 | |
105. | Kien, Mark | Bisttal-Runners | 27.M40 | 40:08 | 4:01 | |
106. | Jungmann, Alexander | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.MJugA | 40:09 | 4:01 | |
107. | Gasper, Werner | TV Losheim | 28.M40 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
108. | Bouchentouf, Nourdin | bliesmengen | 15.M35 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
109. | Pilger, Klaus | 14.M45 | 40:12 | 4:01 | ||
110. | Feith, Bertram | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M45 | 40:13 | 4:01 | |
111. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 8.M50 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
112. | Wendels, Dirk | LLG Wustweiler | 29.M40 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
113. | Holweck, Andreas | St. Ingbert | 20.M20 | 40:18 | 4:02 | |
114. | Schneider, Jörg | RV Ottweiler | 30.M40 | 40:21 | 4:02 | |
115. | Schaly, Wolfgang | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 9.M50 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
116. | Kuhn, Oliver | SC Friedrichsthal | 21.M20 | 40:24 | 4:02 | |
117. | Braun, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 16.M35 | 40:25 | 4:03 | |
118. | Conrad, Frank | TV Limbach | 31.M40 | 40:26 | 4:03 | |
119. | Schneider, Joseph | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M65 | 40:27 | 4:03 | |
120. | Wüllenweber, Michael | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 17.M35 | 40:27 | 4:03 | |
121. | Herbach, Thomas | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 16.M45 | 40:32 | 4:03 | |
122. | Mees, Erwin | LSG Quierschied | 32.M40 | 40:38 | 4:04 | |
123. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 18.M35 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
124. | Heilmann, Helmut | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 33.M40 | 40:43 | 4:04 | |
125. | Hille, Ulrike | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W20 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
126. | Giersberg, Burkhard | LV Merzig | 17.M45 | 40:45 | 4:05 | |
127. | Schreiner, Martin | LA Team Saar | 10.M50 | 40:48 | 4:05 | |
128. | Bausch, Christophe | 13.M30 | 40:49 | 4:05 | ||
129. | Maurer, Hans Joachim | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 18.M45 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
130. | Fischer, Norbert | CAN Sarreguemines | 19.M35 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
131. | Eschmann, Christian | TV Maikammer | 22.M20 | 40:51 | 4:05 | |
132. | Meyer, Joachim | TV Saarwellingen | 20.M35 | 40:52 | 4:05 | |
133. | Zimmermann, Birgit | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
134. | Albuzat, Ben | 23.M20 | 40:54 | 4:05 | ||
135. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M55 | 40:55 | 4:06 | |
136. | Müller, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 21.M35 | 40:55 | 4:06 | |
137. | Lengert, Fritz | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 19.M45 | 40:59 | 4:06 | |
138. | Bär, Karl-Heinz | SV Hochstellerhof | 34.M40 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
139. | Schwed, Bernd | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 35.M40 | 41:02 | 4:06 | |
140. | Col, Christophe | Forbach | 14.M30 | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
141. | Mund, Dirk | Pirmasens | 15.M30 | 41:05 | 4:07 | |
142. | Ferrang, Thomas | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 36.M40 | 41:07 | 4:07 | |
143. | Ziemer, Achim | LTF Selbach | 37.M40 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
144. | Cardia, Marco | ASP St. Avold | 11.M50 | 41:16 | 4:08 | |
145. | Brenner, Karl | PSV Pirmasens | 1.M60 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
146. | Balzer, Martin | SV Biringen | 20.M45 | 41:21 | 4:08 | |
147. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 41:22 | 4:08 | |
148. | Pitsch, Christian | Hämpels eV. | 22.M35 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
149. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 38.M40 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
150. | Kuhn, Susanne | DJK St. Ingbert | 2.W35 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
151. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 41:26 | 4:09 | |
152. | Fuhs, Volkmar | Fitte Hütte | 12.M50 | 41:30 | 4:09 | |
153. | Joly, Frederic | Sarrguemines | 16.M30 | 41:31 | 4:09 | |
154. | Mann, Markus | Ernaehrungsserver.de | 17.M30 | 41:34 | 4:09 | |
155. | Zeiger, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 21.M45 | 41:35 | 4:09 | |
156. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF-Klarenthal | 22.M45 | 41:35 | 4:09 | |
157. | Schell, Thomas | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 39.M40 | 41:36 | 4:10 | |
158. | Hellenthal, Günter | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 40.M40 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
159. | Heymes, Marc | CAN Sarreguemines | 23.M35 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
160. | Hoffmann, Leo | Reimsbach-Oppen | 13.M50 | 41:38 | 4:10 | |
161. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.W35 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
162. | Langguth, Stephan | TC Gersweiler | 24.M35 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
163. | Daniels, Thomas | Losheim am See | 41.M40 | 41:43 | 4:10 | |
164. | Krutti, Michael | Sindelfingen | 42.M40 | 41:44 | 4:10 | |
165. | Hafner, Manfred | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
166. | Borrelli, Giovanni | CAN Sarreguemines | 18.M30 | 41:47 | 4:11 | |
167. | Babe, Philippe | CAN Sarreguemines | 19.M30 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
168. | Strobel, Thomas | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 25.M35 | 41:49 | 4:11 | |
169. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
170. | Maas, Jörg | 43.M40 | 41:58 | 4:12 | ||
171. | Duits, Bernard | Morsbach | 14.M50 | 41:59 | 4:12 | |
172. | Scherer, Mark | 20.M30 | 42:00 | 4:12 | ||
173. | Zins, Eric | CAN Sarreguemines | 21.M30 | 42:04 | 4:12 | |
174. | Barra, Patric | TV Güdingen | 26.M35 | 42:06 | 4:13 | |
175. | Ritter, Stephan | Run4Fun Bübingen | 44.M40 | 42:08 | 4:13 | |
176. | Damde, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 45.M40 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
177. | Schmitt, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M50 | 42:12 | 4:13 | |
178. | Britz, Gabriel | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.MJugA | 42:16 | 4:14 | |
179. | Konrad, Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M45 | 42:17 | 4:14 | |
180. | Koebrich, Michael | TRI Team Saar 05 | 24.M45 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
181. | Müller, Falko | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 46.M40 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
182. | Boivin, Marianne | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W20 | 42:23 | 4:14 | |
183. | Franz, Patrick | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 24.M20 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
184. | Kos, Robert | Saarbrücken | 22.M30 | 42:30 | 4:15 | |
185. | Weyhreter, Martin | Homburg | 16.M50 | 42:30 | 4:15 | |
186. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 3.M60 | 42:31 | 4:15 | |
187. | Boussard, Daniel | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 25.M20 | 42:33 | 4:15 | |
188. | Claessen, Juergen | LTF Köllertal | 25.M45 | 42:37 | 4:16 | |
189. | Nohr, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 17.M50 | 42:45 | 4:17 | |
190. | Schmaltz, Virginie | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W30 | 42:50 | 4:17 | |
191. | Ehl, Stephan | TV Saarwellingen | 27.M35 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
192. | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 3.M65 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
193. | Kastel, Benedikt | LG DJK St. Ingbert-Erbach | 3.MJugB | 42:58 | 4:18 | |
194. | Vampouille, Franck | SV Mosber-Richweiler | 47.M40 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
195. | Krämer, Jörg | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 48.M40 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
196. | Dr. Berndt, Frank | TC Gersweiler | 49.M40 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
197. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | Niederbexbach | 28.M35 | 43:03 | 4:18 | |
198. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 26.M45 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
199. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 29.M35 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
200. | Kraus, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 50.M40 | 43:08 | 4:19 | |
201. | Siegel, Dieter | LSG Quierschied | 30.M35 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
202. | Haffner, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 51.M40 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
203. | Schmidt, Udo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 52.M40 | 43:10 | 4:19 | |
204. | Hoffmann, Daniel | CAN Sarreguemines | 18.M50 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
205. | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 19.M50 | 43:13 | 4:19 | |
206. | Felten, Sebastian | CAN Sarreguemines | 26.M20 | 43:14 | 4:19 | |
207. | Müller, Andreas | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein | 53.M40 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
208. | Günther, Karl Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 20.M50 | 43:16 | 4:20 | |
209. | Heintz, Richard | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 27.M45 | 43:17 | 4:20 | |
210. | Gilcher, Bernd | waldmohr | 31.M35 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
211. | Scherer, Franz-Josef | Tri Team St. Ingbert | 21.M50 | 43:22 | 4:20 | |
212. | Zang, Thomas | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 54.M40 | 43:23 | 4:20 | |
213. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
214. | Giglia, Stephane | CAN Sarreguemines | 22.M50 | 43:25 | 4:21 | |
215. | Schram, Vincent | CAN Sarreguemines | 27.M20 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
216. | Zimmermann, Michael | TuS Ormesheim | 55.M40 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
217. | Seibel, Werner | S.C. Hauenstein | 23.M50 | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
218. | Rouff, Patrick | CAN Sarreguemines | 24.M50 | 43:36 | 4:22 | |
219. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 28.M45 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
220. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 56.M40 | 43:39 | 4:22 | |
221. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 32.M35 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
222. | Maas, Heiko | Völklingen | 23.M30 | 43:41 | 4:22 | |
223. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M60 | 43:45 | 4:23 | |
224. | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 25.M50 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
225. | Salzmann, Yasmina | SC Friedrichsthal | 2.W40 | 43:47 | 4:23 | |
226. | Pietzsch, Thomas | norunnofun | 33.M35 | 43:48 | 4:23 | |
227. | Malick, Dany | US Forbach | 34.M35 | 43:51 | 4:23 | |
228. | Groß, Günter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 57.M40 | 43:55 | 4:24 | |
229. | Stock, Andreas | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 29.M45 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
230. | Dörr, Volker | LTF Köllertal | 30.M45 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
231. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 26.M50 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
232. | Both, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 35.M35 | 44:08 | 4:25 | |
233. | Rodens, Michael | Völklingen | 36.M35 | 44:10 | 4:25 | |
234. | Happel, Rolf | TV Ottweiler | 31.M45 | 44:13 | 4:25 | |
235. | Metzger, Volker | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 58.M40 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
236. | Dauer, Wolfgang | LG Rennsau Assweiler | 8.M55 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
237. | Calcaterra, Kevin | CAN Sarreguemines | 28.M20 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
238. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
239. | Deutsch, Dieter | LC 72 Altenkessel | 59.M40 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
240. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 60.M40 | 44:18 | 4:26 | |
241. | Ewen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 37.M35 | 44:20 | 4:26 | |
242. | Eschmann, Jürgen | TV Maikammer | 27.M50 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
243. | Haupenthal, Norbert | LTF Selbach | 28.M50 | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
244. | Geissel, Rudi | Bisttal-Runners | 32.M45 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
245. | Blankenburg, Hagen | Saar.Lang.Runtime | 29.M20 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
246. | Thomaser, Andreas | Fitte Hütte | 38.M35 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
247. | Burdakova, Julia | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.WJugA | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
248. | Crauser, Sarah | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.WJugB | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
249. | Mikulla, Christoph | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.MJugB | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
250. | Weber, Daniel | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.MJugB | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
251. | Jaeck, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 61.M40 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
252. | Trenz, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 39.M35 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
253. | Engstler, Monika | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W50 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
254. | Sitzmann, Jens | Tus Herrensohr | 30.M20 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
255. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M60 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
256. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | 29.M50 | 44:36 | 4:28 | ||
257. | Kuhn, Arno | TV Rußhütte | 30.M50 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
258. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 4.W20 | 44:40 | 4:28 | |
259. | Nicola, Jörg | Saarlouis/Picard | 40.M35 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
260. | Latz, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 62.M40 | 44:45 | 4:29 | |
261. | Dinsenbacher, Andreas | Saarlouis | 33.M45 | 44:47 | 4:29 | |
262. | Gleßner, Thomas | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 41.M35 | 44:48 | 4:29 | |
263. | Cuccu, Narcisse | Alsting | 42.M35 | 44:50 | 4:29 | |
264. | Noll, Gerd | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M65 | 44:51 | 4:29 | |
265. | Petit, Christine | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W35 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
266. | Robinius, Martin | SpoGeSa-Turboschnecken | 31.M20 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
267. | Pouls, Martin | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.MJugB | 44:55 | 4:30 | |
268. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M60 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
269. | Romano, Carmelo | Ensdorf | 43.M35 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
270. | Mueller, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M60 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
271. | Brettar, Roger | CAN Sarreguemines | 10.M55 | 45:06 | 4:31 | |
272. | Krug, Robert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 34.M45 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
273. | Roth, Andre | Morsbach | 31.M50 | 45:09 | 4:31 | |
274. | Veith, Thomas | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 63.M40 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
275. | Lensch, Markus | 64.M40 | 45:12 | 4:31 | ||
276. | Klöwer, Stephan | 44.M35 | 45:13 | 4:31 | ||
277. | Descamps, Nicolas | Saarbrücken | 32.M20 | 45:16 | 4:32 | |
278. | Bachmann, Martin | Kaiserslautern | 35.M45 | 45:24 | 4:32 | |
279. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.M45 | 45:27 | 4:33 | |
280. | Müller, Tina | 3.W40 | 45:28 | 4:33 | ||
281. | Faivre, Cyrille | TBS Saarbrücken | 45.M35 | 45:31 | 4:33 | |
282. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 4.W40 | 45:34 | 4:33 | |
283. | Mistler, Christian | saint-avold | 32.M50 | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
284. | Metzen, Christoph | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 37.M45 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
285. | Eigner, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 65.M40 | 45:45 | 4:35 | |
286. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 45:52 | 4:35 | |
287. | Braun, Ralf | Landstuhl | 38.M45 | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
288. | Schweitzer, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 33.M50 | 45:55 | 4:36 | |
289. | Krause-Wichmann, Daniel | LT TV Rußhütte | 66.M40 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
290. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 67.M40 | 45:58 | 4:36 | |
291. | Arweiler-Minn, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 5.W40 | 45:59 | 4:36 | |
292. | Otto, Rainer | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 46.M35 | 46:10 | 4:37 | |
293. | Quirin, Christian | Bisttal-Runners | 68.M40 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
294. | Hadjab, Jasmin | TC Gersweiler | 6.W40 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
294. | Andler, Gabriele | 6.W40 | 46:13 | 4:37 | ||
296. | Schneider, Stephan | LC Völklingen | 69.M40 | 46:23 | 4:38 | |
297. | Jung, Wolfgang | TV Rehlingen | 70.M40 | 46:28 | 4:39 | |
298. | Schadt, Georg | 33.M20 | 46:30 | 4:39 | ||
299. | Schulmeister, Jürgen | SchwimmClub Heltersberg | 39.M45 | 46:36 | 4:40 | |
300. | Hartz, Andreas | MSC Saarland e.V. | 24.M30 | 46:39 | 4:40 | |
301. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 11.M55 | 46:43 | 4:40 | ||
302. | Risch, Uwe | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 40.M45 | 46:44 | 4:40 | |
303. | Stras, Viola | TV Lebach | 5.W35 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
304. | Nieschler, Bastian | Merzig | 34.M20 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
305. | Krämer, Lothar | ESV Saarbrücken | 12.M55 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
306. | Rach, Jürgen | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 34.M50 | 46:52 | 4:41 | |
307. | Paffrath, Herbert | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 13.M55 | 46:53 | 4:41 | |
308. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 8.W40 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
309. | Walter, Roger | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 71.M40 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
310. | Rigaux, Eric | 25.M30 | 47:06 | 4:43 | ||
311. | Roos, Susanne | Heusweiler | 6.W35 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
312. | Heibel, Patrik | Cokes de Carlin | 72.M40 | 47:11 | 4:43 | |
313. | Christ, Thierry | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 26.M30 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
314. | Rößler, Wendelin | Hülzweiler | 73.M40 | 47:21 | 4:44 | |
315. | Gorzalnik, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 47.M35 | 47:22 | 4:44 | |
316. | Mohr, Hervé | CAN Sarreguemines | 35.M20 | 47:22 | 4:44 | |
317. | Bellon, Heiko | Saarbrücken | 74.M40 | 47:23 | 4:44 | |
318. | Groß, Katja | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.WJugB | 47:23 | 4:44 | |
319. | Berwanger, Karl-Heinz | LTF Selbach | 41.M45 | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
320. | Stutz, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 35.M50 | 47:26 | 4:45 | |
321. | Barthel, Alexander | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 36.M20 | 47:27 | 4:45 | |
322. | Mackert, Martin | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 75.M40 | 47:28 | 4:45 | |
323. | Bongers, Sebastian | Freiburg | 37.M20 | 47:28 | 4:45 | |
324. | Morschett, Willi | Bisttal-Runners | 36.M50 | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
325. | Loew, Thomas | LSG Quierschied | 42.M45 | 47:30 | 4:45 | |
326. | Stemmler, Roland | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 76.M40 | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
327. | Robert, Lars | Oberfelsberg | 38.M20 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
328. | Giradet, Joel | CAN Sarreguemines | 43.M45 | 47:41 | 4:46 | |
329. | Sing, Tobias | Saar.Lang.Runtime | 39.M20 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
330. | Buck, Olivier | CAN Sarreguemines | 77.M40 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
331. | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 44.M45 | 47:43 | 4:46 | ||
332. | Bindel, Christine | LTF Köllertal | 7.W35 | 47:44 | 4:46 | |
333. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 37.M50 | 47:48 | 4:47 | |
334. | Rogin, Peter | sulzbach | 48.M35 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
335. | Karmann, Ludwig | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 5.M65 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
336. | Hoffmann, Stefan | Ludweiler | 78.M40 | 47:55 | 4:48 | |
337. | Henz, Hans Albert | SC Friedrichsthal | 79.M40 | 48:03 | 4:48 | |
338. | Hauswirth, Michael | LC Völklingen | 7.MJugB | 48:06 | 4:49 | |
339. | Thomaser, Markus | 80.M40 | 48:08 | 4:49 | ||
340. | Jacob, Helmut | 81.M40 | 48:12 | 4:49 | ||
341. | Tornow, Rene | CAN Sarreguemines | 45.M45 | 48:15 | 4:50 | |
342. | Jose, Robin | RSC überherrn | 8.MJugB | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
343. | Jung, Hanswilli | Die Wirbel Sankt Ingbert | 9.M60 | 48:18 | 4:50 | |
344. | Pauli, Karl-Heinz | KC Völklingen | 46.M45 | 48:21 | 4:50 | |
345. | Groß, Marko | 49.M35 | 48:22 | 4:50 | ||
346. | Rech, Joachim | 47.M45 | 48:25 | 4:51 | ||
347. | Brach, Christian | DüRR Püttlingen | 48.M45 | 48:26 | 4:51 | |
348. | Rothfuchs, Stefan | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 40.M20 | 48:26 | 4:51 | |
349. | Heimig, Wolfgang | Saarbrücken | 49.M45 | 48:28 | 4:51 | |
350. | Velasco, Eliseo | CAN Sarreguemines | 38.M50 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
351. | Arnold, Stephan | Klarenthal | 41.M20 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
352. | Kunz, Bruno | LTF Köllertal | 39.M50 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
353. | Fritsch, Toni | Fri-Bi Funrunners | 50.M45 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
354. | Jacob, Frank | 50.M35 | 48:33 | 4:51 | ||
355. | Schneider, Karl-heinz | LV Merzig | 82.M40 | 48:37 | 4:52 | |
356. | Bohr, Oliver | PEUGEOT | 51.M35 | 48:39 | 4:52 | |
357. | Gebhard, Marcus | LC Völklingen | 9.MJugB | 48:40 | 4:52 | |
358. | Abrahams, Uwe | Lauftreff Ormesheim | 83.M40 | 48:41 | 4:52 | |
359. | Heck, Heike | Nonnweiler | 9.W40 | 48:41 | 4:52 | |
360. | Höh, Florian | PSV Pirmasens | 42.M20 | 48:42 | 4:52 | |
361. | Steffen, Ferdi | 40.M50 | 48:42 | 4:52 | ||
362. | Klieden, Marion | PSV Pirmasens | 4.W30 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
363. | Gütlein, Thomas | Peugeot Deutschland | 52.M35 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
364. | Norek, Wolfgang | Run4Fun Bübingen | 84.M40 | 48:45 | 4:53 | |
365. | Schiller, Marvin | Saarbrücken | 43.M20 | 48:52 | 4:53 | |
366. | Zimmermann-Both, Christine | LTF Köllertal | 10.W40 | 48:53 | 4:53 | |
367. | Rink, Herrmann | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 41.M50 | 48:58 | 4:54 | |
368. | Weislinger, Marie Francoise | Alsting | 1.W45 | 48:59 | 4:54 | |
369. | Strömich, Doris | Bisttal-Runners | 3.W50 | 49:00 | 4:54 | |
370. | Sauerwein, Pascal | RSC überherrn | 10.MJugB | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
371. | Bach, Stefan | Bisttal-Runners | 85.M40 | 49:03 | 4:54 | |
372. | Kastel, Klaus | LG DJK St. Ingbert-Erbach | 86.M40 | 49:04 | 4:54 | |
373. | Schimpf, Rudi | TV Auersmacher | 42.M50 | 49:07 | 4:55 | |
374. | Ganster, Werner | 43.M50 | 49:08 | 4:55 | ||
375. | Franz, Dieter | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 44.M50 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
376. | Maßfelder, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
377. | Mayenfels, Sandra | LT TV Rußhütte | 5.W20 | 49:20 | 4:56 | |
378. | Göncz, Thomas-Alexander | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 53.M35 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
379. | Jolly, Marie | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.WJugB | 49:24 | 4:56 | |
380. | Sauerwein, Dieter | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 51.M45 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
381. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 52.M45 | 49:28 | 4:57 | |
382. | Bode, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 87.M40 | 49:31 | 4:57 | |
383. | Loris-Schulz, Jutta | TV Saarwellingen | 8.W35 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
384. | Mougin, Elisabeth | CAN Sarreguemines | 11.W40 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
385. | Jolly, Fernand | CAN Sarreguemines | 45.M50 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
386. | Neu, Deborah | LG Saar 70 | 4.WJugB | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
387. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 54.M35 | 49:39 | 4:58 | |
388. | Jung, Barbara | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 4.W50 | 49:40 | 4:58 | |
389. | Ney, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 14.M55 | 49:40 | 4:58 | |
390. | Popalzai, Haron | Saarbrücken | 44.M20 | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
391. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 9.W35 | 49:51 | 4:59 | |
392. | Schouver, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 46.M50 | 49:53 | 4:59 | |
393. | Beck, Hubert | Bisttal-Runners | 15.M55 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
394. | Bongers, Anne | Freiburg | 6.W20 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
395. | Mueller, Waltrud | LC 72 Altenkessel | 12.W40 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
396. | Niesporek, Stefan | Gesamtschule Rastbachtal | 55.M35 | 50:00 | 5:00 | |
397. | Holl, Walter | SC Friedrichsthal | 16.M55 | 50:02 | 5:00 | |
398. | Schilt, André | 47.M50 | 50:09 | 5:01 | ||
399. | Dupin, Thierry | 56.M35 | 50:11 | 5:01 | ||
400. | Hube, Mathilde | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.W55 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
401. | Hube, Claude | CAN Sarreguemines | 17.M55 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
402. | Inkermann, Götz | von-null-auf-42 | 48.M50 | 50:14 | 5:01 | |
403. | Cuciuffo, Santina | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 13.W40 | 50:16 | 5:02 | |
404. | Niederlender, Olivier | CAN Sarreguemines | 57.M35 | 50:20 | 5:02 | |
405. | Birster, Paul | sitterswald | 49.M50 | 50:24 | 5:02 | |
406. | Deller, Karin | LSG Quierschied | 2.W45 | 50:25 | 5:03 | |
407. | Mossal, Eva | LTF Urexweiler | 14.W40 | 50:25 | 5:03 | |
408. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 53.M45 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
409. | Schmitz, Astrid | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 10.W35 | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
410. | Malle, Gunter | Uni Kaiserslautern | 54.M45 | 50:36 | 5:04 | |
411. | Bulawa, Gabrielle | PSV Pirmasens | 5.W50 | 50:38 | 5:04 | |
412. | Feit, Bernd | LTK Merchweiler | 50.M50 | 50:43 | 5:04 | |
413. | Becker, Hubert | SC Friedrichsthal | 51.M50 | 50:45 | 5:05 | |
414. | Wahl, Bettina | Bisttal-Runners | 7.W20 | 50:55 | 5:06 | |
415. | Weisgerber, Gerhard | Saarlouis | 27.M30 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
416. | Leimenkühler, Markus | JANSSEN-CILAG | 58.M35 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
417. | Wimer, Roland | 88.M40 | 51:04 | 5:06 | ||
418. | Krause-Wichmann, Dirk | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 55.M45 | 51:05 | 5:07 | |
419. | Kistner, Sven | 59.M35 | 51:07 | 5:07 | ||
420. | Fey, Ruth | TV-Rußhütte | 15.W40 | 51:08 | 5:07 | |
421. | Balzer, Michael | Püttlingen | 60.M35 | 51:11 | 5:07 | |
422. | Linnemann-Emden, Thomas | TV Rüßhütte | 56.M45 | 51:11 | 5:07 | |
423. | Mahren, Julia | SpoGeSa-Turboschnecken | 8.W20 | 51:19 | 5:08 | |
424. | Paffrath, Gisela | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W50 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
425. | Governali, Salvatore | 18.M55 | 51:20 | 5:08 | ||
426. | Friedrich, Holger | LT Schnecke 04 | 61.M35 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
427. | Gisselbrecht, Richard | CAN Sarreguemines | 19.M55 | 51:26 | 5:09 | |
428. | Pillong, Hermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M70 | 51:26 | 5:09 | |
429. | Mueller, Christine | DJK St. Ingbert | 11.W35 | 51:27 | 5:09 | |
430. | Marchand, Birgit | Wallerfangen | 16.W40 | 51:27 | 5:09 | |
431. | Sehmer, Adolf | LTF SV Sitterswald | 52.M50 | 51:28 | 5:09 | |
432. | Wüllenweber, Ria | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 12.W35 | 51:35 | 5:09 | |
433. | Bongers, Trudi | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
434. | Linnemann-Emden, Dorena | TV Rußhütte | 4.W45 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
435. | Abel, Dietmar | 57.M45 | 51:45 | 5:11 | ||
436. | Schloz, Peter | Saarbrücken | 89.M40 | 51:45 | 5:11 | |
437. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal-Runners | 20.M55 | 51:47 | 5:11 | |
438. | Kubig, Karlheinz | TV Bischmisheim | 21.M55 | 51:48 | 5:11 | |
439. | Mincato, Daniel | macheren | 58.M45 | 51:50 | 5:11 | |
440. | Siegel, Robin | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 11.MJugB | 52:03 | 5:12 | |
441. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 53.M50 | 52:03 | 5:12 | |
442. | Jolly, Marie Reine | CAN Sarreguemines | 13.W35 | 52:07 | 5:13 | |
443. | Krebs, Monique | CAN Sarreguemines | 17.W40 | 52:08 | 5:13 | |
444. | Haque-Blöcher, Farjana | Saarbrücken | 5.W30 | 52:15 | 5:14 | |
445. | Lagoutte, Sylvie | 18.W40 | 52:16 | 5:14 | ||
446. | Hunsicker, Roman | Blickweiler | 59.M45 | 52:17 | 5:14 | |
447. | Jakob, Manuela | TV Auersmacher | 7.W50 | 52:19 | 5:14 | |
448. | Meyer, Nicole | TV Auersmacher | 14.W35 | 52:20 | 5:14 | |
449. | Nicolas, Jean Marie | Uds Hochschulsport | 10.M60 | 52:24 | 5:14 | |
450. | Vella, Adriano | RSC überherrn | 12.MJugB | 52:25 | 5:15 | |
451. | Karczecski, Mathias | 60.M45 | 52:30 | 5:15 | ||
452. | Kosmalla, Günter | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 54.M50 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
453. | Wagner, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 61.M45 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
454. | Pennerath, Jean-Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 90.M40 | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
455. | Dappner, Martina | TV Fechingen | 5.W45 | 53:08 | 5:19 | |
456. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 22.M55 | 53:17 | 5:20 | |
457. | Ciotta, Mello | TV Güdingen | 62.M45 | 53:19 | 5:20 | |
458. | Schmidt-Bluemel, Hartmut | St. Ingbert | 6.M65 | 53:21 | 5:20 | |
459. | Welter, Otto | PSV Pirmasens | 7.M65 | 53:25 | 5:21 | |
460. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M70 | 53:27 | 5:21 | |
461. | Schloz, Katja | Saarbrücken | 15.W35 | 53:31 | 5:21 | |
462. | Basler, Andreas | Von-Null-auf-42 | 62.M35 | 53:33 | 5:21 | |
463. | Petry, Stefan | Brücken | 28.M30 | 53:35 | 5:22 | |
464. | Krämer, Ilona | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 19.W40 | 53:47 | 5:23 | |
465. | Potulski, Ralph | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 91.M40 | 53:48 | 5:23 | |
466. | Mascioni, Thomas | Klarenthal | 29.M30 | 53:51 | 5:23 | |
467. | Meyer, Andrea | LSG Quierschied | 6.W45 | 54:00 | 5:24 | |
468. | Britz, Bernhard | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 55.M50 | 54:09 | 5:25 | |
469. | Klos, Horst | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 23.M55 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
470. | Neu, Silke | Klarenthal | 9.W20 | 54:13 | 5:25 | |
471. | Schneider, Sandra | ESV Saarbrücken | 10.W20 | 54:15 | 5:26 | |
472. | Hadjab, Fatima | TC Gersweiler | 20.W40 | 54:28 | 5:27 | |
473. | Stahl, Judith | Saarwellingen | 6.W30 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
474. | Schweig, Rudolf | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 63.M45 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
475. | Tabales, Pedro | TV Rehlingen | 63.M35 | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
476. | Claessen, Anette | LTF Köllertal | 21.W40 | 54:37 | 5:28 | |
477. | Kremer, Hans-Jürgen | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 56.M50 | 54:39 | 5:28 | |
478. | Lichtenstern, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 16.W35 | 54:44 | 5:28 | |
479. | Heinen, Thomas | SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 64.M45 | 54:46 | 5:29 | |
480. | Hau, Dorothee | SC Friedrichsthal | 22.W40 | 54:48 | 5:29 | |
481. | Speed, Tommy | 65.M45 | 54:48 | 5:29 | ||
482. | Luxenburger, Michael | 57.M50 | 55:04 | 5:30 | ||
483. | Kalkoffen, Ralf | LT Schnecke 04 | 64.M35 | 55:17 | 5:32 | |
484. | Hilcher, Gerd | Bisttal-Runners | 66.M45 | 55:26 | 5:33 | |
485. | Armbrust, Achim | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 67.M45 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
486. | Hauck, Heinrich | ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB | 92.M40 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
487. | Lenz, Norbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M65 | 55:50 | 5:35 | |
488. | Rothhaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 58.M50 | 56:07 | 5:37 | |
489. | Rabung, Klaus | Lauftreff Blieskastel | 68.M45 | 56:07 | 5:37 | |
490. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 59.M50 | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
491. | Schadt, Ursel | Run4Fun Bübingen | 7.W30 | 56:18 | 5:38 | |
492. | Zimmermann, Anja | Gesamtschule Rastbachtal | 17.W35 | 56:19 | 5:38 | |
493. | Schweitzer, Jutta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 56:24 | 5:38 | |
494. | Ulrich-Winkelspecht, Kerstin | Run4Fun Bübingen | 23.W40 | 56:25 | 5:39 | |
495. | Wagner, Bernd | Run4Fun Bübingen | 93.M40 | 56:25 | 5:39 | |
496. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 24.M55 | 56:34 | 5:39 | |
497. | Ginkel, Silke | Niederalben | 8.W30 | 56:35 | 5:40 | |
498. | Reuter, Petra | Kaiserslautern | 7.W45 | 56:53 | 5:41 | |
499. | Krebs, Martine | Merzig | 11.W20 | 56:58 | 5:42 | |
500. | Matheis, Gabriele | 8.W45 | 56:58 | 5:42 | ||
501. | Hoffmann, Nicolas | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 45.M20 | 57:00 | 5:42 | |
502. | Baumgarten, Jürgen | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 69.M45 | 57:00 | 5:42 | |
503. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 57:16 | 5:44 | |
504. | Paul, Theo | VfA Neunkirchen | 25.M55 | 57:16 | 5:44 | |
505. | Guillevin, Sylvia | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.W30 | 57:33 | 5:45 | |
506. | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.M65 | 57:38 | 5:46 | |
507. | Bauer, Friedel | Lauftreff Bliesmengen | 26.M55 | 57:40 | 5:46 | |
508. | Hoffstetter, Rüdiger | TC Gersweiler | 94.M40 | 57:54 | 5:47 | |
509. | Neu, Monja | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 5.WJugB | 58:03 | 5:48 | |
510. | Böhm, Martin | 30.M30 | 58:12 | 5:49 | ||
511. | Harth, Martin | Saar 05 | 31.M30 | 58:22 | 5:50 | |
512. | Schier, Darius | VfA Neunkirchen | 65.M35 | 58:28 | 5:51 | |
513. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W60 | 58:34 | 5:51 | |
514. | von Schenck, Guntram | TV Bischmisheim | 27.M55 | 58:35 | 5:52 | |
515. | Siegel, Karina | LSG Quierschied | 18.W35 | 58:57 | 5:54 | |
516. | Mentzel, Julia | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.WJugB | 59:04 | 5:54 | |
517. | Geimer, Bettina | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 10.W30 | 59:13 | 5:55 | |
518. | Schunck, Sigrid | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.W50 | 59:21 | 5:56 | |
519. | Klaus, Oliver | 32.M30 | 59:28 | 5:57 | ||
520. | Jungmann, Annemarie | LC asics Rehlingen | 9.W45 | 59:39 | 5:58 | |
521. | Berrar, Oliver | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 95.M40 | 59:40 | 5:58 | |
522. | Hiermeier, Doreen | 12.W20 | 59:48 | 5:59 | ||
523. | Retzlaff, Uwe | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 96.M40 | 59:48 | 5:59 | |
524. | Riemer, Ulrike | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 19.W35 | 59:49 | 5:59 | |
525. | Müden, Volker | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 70.M45 | 59:50 | 5:59 | |
526. | Ranker, Ulrike | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 24.W40 | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | |
527. | Weimer, Isabel | 25.W40 | 1:00:04 | 6:00 | ||
528. | Schmitt, Iris | LSG Quierschied | 10.W45 | 1:00:16 | 6:02 | |
529. | Schmitt, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 71.M45 | 1:00:16 | 6:02 | |
530. | Kappes, Viola | Krottelbach | 11.W45 | 1:00:27 | 6:03 | |
531. | Kappes, Helmut | Krottelbach | 60.M50 | 1:00:28 | 6:03 | |
532. | Franz, Alexandra | Saarbrücken | 11.W30 | 1:00:40 | 6:04 | |
533. | Wagner, Magdalena | Lauftreff Blieskastel | 9.W50 | 1:01:40 | 6:10 | |
534. | Rabung, Annette | Lauftreff Blieskastel | 26.W40 | 1:01:41 | 6:10 | |
535. | Conrad, Bettina | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 20.W35 | 1:02:14 | 6:13 | |
536. | Becker, Eckhard | 28.M55 | 1:02:29 | 6:15 | ||
537. | Knapp, Michael | Lauftreff Blieskastel | 61.M50 | 1:02:31 | 6:15 | |
538. | Bock, Adolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 1:02:43 | 6:16 | |
539. | Schaeffer, Aline | CAN Sarreguemines | 21.W35 | 1:02:50 | 6:17 | |
540. | Schaeffer, Jean-Jacques | ZF Getriebe Saarbrücken | 97.M40 | 1:02:51 | 6:17 | |
541. | Zimmer, Carmen | LTF SV Sitterswald | 27.W40 | 1:03:21 | 6:20 | |
542. | Tröster, Melanie | altstadt-digital-bandits | 13.W20 | 1:04:16 | 6:26 | |
543. | Pirrung, Andrea | Lauftreff Blieskastel | 12.W45 | 1:04:40 | 6:28 | |
544. | Kubulus, Rosa | Rennschnecken Dudweiler | 3.W55 | 1:05:17 | 6:32 | |
545. | Russow, Ernst | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M70 | 1:05:19 | 6:32 | |
546. | Ries, Jürgen | Lauftreff Blieskastel | 72.M45 | 1:05:25 | 6:33 | |
547. | Pillong, Klaus | 73.M45 | 1:05:48 | 6:35 | ||
548. | Bettinger, Birgit | Spiesen-Elversberg | 13.W45 | 1:06:15 | 6:38 | |
549. | Buchheit-Ries, Iris | Lauftreff Blieskastel | 28.W40 | 1:06:23 | 6:38 | |
550. | Prell, Dr. | Dudweiler | 98.M40 | 1:06:42 | 6:40 | |
551. | Gauer, Sabine | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 12.W30 | 1:07:09 | 6:43 | |
552. | Kremer, Ingrid | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 10.W50 | 1:08:29 | 6:51 | |
553. | Kipper, Karola | Lauftreff Blieskastel | 11.W50 | 1:08:30 | 6:51 | |
554. | Kreutzer, Marianne | Bübingen | 12.W50 | 1:09:00 | 6:54 | |
555. | Strohschneider, Sabine | 13.W30 | 1:09:52 | 6:59 | ||
556. | Huth, Silvia | Gersheim | 22.W35 | 1:10:00 | 7:00 | |
557. | Adolph, Hans- Werner | 62.M50 | 1:10:31 | 7:03 | ||
558. | Hohlweck, Joelle | LTF Marpingen | 1.W | 1:14:13 | 7:25 | |
559. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | LTF Marpingen | 74.M45 | 1:14:13 | 7:25 |