Selektion
24. STEAG - Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Becker, Yves | LC DJK Erbach | 1.M20 | 34:00,6 | 3:24 | |
2. | Jacob, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M30 | 34:42,4 | 3:28 | |
3. | Kammer, Björn | LC Völklingen | 2.M30 | 35:54,8 | 3:35 | |
4. | Maurer, Julian | 2.M20 | 36:58,0 | 3:42 | ||
5. | Schramm, Cédric | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club STC 57 | 1.M40 | 37:02,6 | 3:42 | |
6. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 37:20,1 | 3:44 | |
7. | Schneider, Martin | 3.M20 | 37:31,4 | 3:45 | ||
8. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 38:03,2 | 3:48 | |
9. | Krämer, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M50 | 38:48,3 | 3:53 | |
10. | Corbisez, Patrick | Team Raidlight | 2.M50 | 38:53,3 | 3:53 | |
11. | Rigaud, Etienne | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club STC 57 | 1.M45 | 38:59,7 | 3:54 | |
12. | Kühn, Dennis | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 4.M20 | 39:00,0 | 3:54 | |
13. | Niehren, Andreas | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 2.M45 | 39:09,6 | 3:55 | |
14. | Gärtner, Michael | Laz Saar05 Saarbrücken | 3.M45 | 39:29,6 | 3:57 | |
15. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M55 | 39:40,0 | 3:58 | |
16. | Wierz, Marina | LC Völklingen | 1.W20 | 39:42,1 | 3:58 | |
17. | Baltes, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 40:29,3 | 4:03 | |
18. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M35 | 40:57,8 | 4:06 | |
19. | Schirra, Christian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 3.M40 | 41:20,7 | 4:08 | |
20. | Heib, Leo | Siemens AG | 3.M50 | 41:23,0 | 4:08 | |
21. | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 4.M40 | 41:50,1 | 4:11 | |
22. | Bruxmeier, Walter | LC Warndt | 4.M50 | 42:03,2 | 4:12 | |
23. | Ayhan, Muhittin | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 5.M40 | 42:15,2 | 4:14 | |
24. | Scheller, Markus | tusorneheim | 5.M50 | 42:25,9 | 4:15 | |
25. | Lüdemann, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M30 | 42:37,0 | 4:16 | |
26. | Keßler, Heiko | 3.M35 | 42:47,2 | 4:17 | ||
27. | Krämer, Walter | Saarlouis | 2.M55 | 42:47,6 | 4:17 | |
28. | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M45 | 42:48,4 | 4:17 | |
29. | Kretzschmar, Noah | ASSA Sarreguemines | 1.MU18 | 43:12,1 | 4:19 | |
30. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 6.M40 | 43:22,2 | 4:20 | |
31. | Bopp, Bettina | LAC Saarlouis | 1.W50 | 43:22,8 | 4:20 | |
32. | Kitzhöfer, Michael | 1.MU16 | 43:45,0 | 4:23 | ||
33. | Schwindt, Nicole | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.W55 | 43:57,4 | 4:24 | |
34. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 44:26,7 | 4:27 | |
35. | Burgard, Jana | LC DJK Erbach | 2.W20 | 44:37,8 | 4:28 | |
36. | Gross, Alfred | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.M65 | 44:50,1 | 4:29 | |
37. | Thull, Michael | STEAG GmbH | 6.M50 | 44:55,2 | 4:30 | |
38. | Ursprung, Michael | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 4.M35 | 45:08,3 | 4:31 | |
39. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 7.M50 | 45:21,7 | 4:32 | |
40. | Klein, Alfred | 3.M55 | 45:38,7 | 4:34 | ||
41. | Zöhler, Jörg | STEAG GmbH | 8.M50 | 45:45,1 | 4:35 | |
42. | Müller, Michael | LG DUV | 5.M30 | 45:46,1 | 4:35 | |
43. | Schott, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 45:57,0 | 4:36 | |
44. | Arz, Guido | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 46:22,5 | 4:38 | |
45. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 7.M40 | 46:23,3 | 4:38 | |
46. | Hoyler, Rudolf | run 4 fun bübingen | 5.M55 | 46:26,6 | 4:39 | |
47. | Apushkinskaya, Nina | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.W20 | 46:28,0 | 4:39 | |
48. | Schwambach, Armin | run 4 fun bübingen | 5.M45 | 46:34,8 | 4:39 | |
49. | Geiger, Wendelin | 3.M60 | 46:38,7 | 4:40 | ||
50. | Schindler, Daniela | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1.W35 | 46:39,3 | 4:40 | |
51. | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W20 | 46:41,7 | 4:40 | |
52. | Balzert, Klaus | ZF Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 46:45,1 | 4:41 | |
53. | Schmitz, Jochen | Nohfelden-Eiweiler | 7.M45 | 46:47,5 | 4:41 | |
54. | Löffler, Manuel | 1.MU20 | 46:49,0 | 4:41 | ||
55. | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M35 | 46:54,3 | 4:41 | |
56. | Mark, Dominic | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M30 | 46:55,2 | 4:42 | |
57. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 8.M45 | 47:09,7 | 4:43 | |
58. | Zapp, Thomas | STEAG GmbH | 4.M60 | 47:18,3 | 4:44 | |
59. | Schindler, Kay | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 8.M40 | 47:23,9 | 4:44 | |
60. | Frenzer, Patrik | stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 9.M40 | 47:32,3 | 4:45 | |
61. | Heinen, Andreas | 9.M50 | 47:53,0 | 4:47 | ||
62. | Keller, Patrik | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 9.M45 | 48:26,4 | 4:51 | |
63. | Burgio, Luigi | 10.M45 | 48:35,8 | 4:52 | ||
64. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M70 | 48:41,6 | 4:52 | |
65. | Klein, Ralph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 10.M50 | 48:57,8 | 4:54 | |
66. | Sick, Markus | LC Völklingen | 11.M50 | 51:04,2 | 5:06 | |
67. | Immesberger, Jörg | Siemens AG | 12.M50 | 51:43,8 | 5:10 | |
68. | Klee, Gregor | Ommersheim | 11.M45 | 52:11,3 | 5:13 | |
69. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 2.M65 | 52:23,0 | 5:14 | ||
70. | Trenz, Anastasia | LTF Köllertal | 5.W20 | 52:23,2 | 5:14 | |
71. | Speicher, Franz Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M55 | 52:28,5 | 5:15 | |
72. | Schmeer, Robin | LC Völklingen | 6.M35 | 52:49,5 | 5:17 | |
73. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 3.M65 | 53:03,0 | 5:18 | |
74. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M70 | 53:14,0 | 5:19 | |
75. | Latz, Björn | 7.M35 | 53:18,3 | 5:20 | ||
76. | Kretzschmar, Thomas | HSV Püttlingen | 13.M50 | 54:13,6 | 5:25 | |
77. | Thull, Mathias | STEAG GmbH | 5.M20 | 54:17,8 | 5:26 | |
78. | Lakaff, Sveen | klub73.de | 10.M40 | 54:18,8 | 5:26 | |
79. | Neumann, Günter | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.M55 | 56:30,1 | 5:39 | |
80. | Schafaghi, Parvis | 14.M50 | 57:03,6 | 5:42 | ||
81. | Groß, Michael | Siemens AG | 6.M20 | 57:03,6 | 5:42 | |
82. | Amini, Jasmin | 2.W50 | 57:03,7 | 5:42 | ||
83. | Blodau, Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier | 5.M60 | 57:07,8 | 5:43 | |
84. | Horga, Dana | Silvesterlauf Trier | 1.W60 | 57:07,9 | 5:43 | |
85. | Bender, Eric | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 15.M50 | 57:37,8 | 5:46 | |
86. | Lemaire, Torsten | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 8.M35 | 58:00,4 | 5:48 | |
87. | Crolla, Peter | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 12.M45 | 58:00,6 | 5:48 | |
88. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktlaeufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 58:33,0 | 5:51 | |
89. | Borowski, Janosch | 7.M20 | 58:52,3 | 5:53 | ||
90. | Keilen, Bettina | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.W45 | 59:19,0 | 5:56 | |
91. | Rodens, Michael | Kein | 13.M45 | 59:21,9 | 5:56 | |
92. | Sick, Heike | LC Völklingen | 2.W45 | 1:01:44,3 | 6:10 | |
93. | Konrad, Hermann | 1.M75 | 1:02:17,9 | 6:14 | ||
94. | Schwarz, Armin | 11.M40 | 1:02:34,1 | 6:15 | ||
95. | Jakobs, Viviane | 1.WU18 | 1:02:47,8 | 6:17 | ||
96. | Baldes, Tanja | Mrs. Sporty Neunkirchen | 2.W35 | 1:03:47,8 | 6:23 | |
97. | Mrochen, Tina | Mrs. Sporty Neunkirchen | 1.W30 | 1:03:48,0 | 6:23 | |
98. | Weber, Rosi | LC Völklingen | 3.W50 | 1:04:12,7 | 6:25 | |
99. | Wagner, Thomas | run 4 fun bübingen | 14.M45 | 1:05:59,6 | 6:36 | |
100. | Schikora, Anne | 3.W45 | 1:05:59,9 | 6:36 | ||
101. | Hemmerling, Claus | 8.M55 | 1:08:44,8 | 6:52 |