Selektion
SLB - Meisterschaften 10 Km Straßenlauf | 30 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Zwicker-Stief-Zimmer | LC Rehlingen | 1.M | 1:38:34 | 3:17 | |
2. | Anton-Harig-Welsch | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M | 1:47:20 | 3:35 | |
3. | Jacob-Trampert-Müller | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M | 1:48:13 | 3:36 | |
4. | Irsch-Krämer-Hoffmann | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M | 1:51:51 | 3:44 | |
5. | Salm-Lorenz-Molter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M | 1:54:22 | 3:49 | |
6. | Augustin-Knoblauch-Spaniol | TV Saarwellingen | 6.M | 1:55:28 | 3:51 | |
7. | Weingarth-Schuchter-Krämer | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M | 1:56:37 | 3:53 | |
8. | Pasquay-Kont-Gärtner | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 8.M | 1:56:40 | 3:53 | |
9. | Woysch-Wiehr-Stras | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W | 1:59:58 | 4:00 | |
10. | Speicher-Scherer-Kuhn | LTF Köllertal | 9.M | 2:00:40 | 4:01 | |
11. | Schu-Wagner-Müller | LTF Marpingen | 10.M | 2:04:03 | 4:08 | |
12. | Habte-Jahn-Joseph | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M | 2:04:46 | 4:10 | |
13. | Leidinger-Holz-Spurk | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M | 2:05:39 | 4:11 | |
14. | Biehler-in der Rieden-Pocher | LC Rehlingen | 13.M | 2:07:54 | 4:16 | |
15. | Groß-Kohler-German | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M | 2:08:53 | 4:18 | |
16. | Schindler-Schneider-Trehm | TV Bexbach | 15.M | 2:09:05 | 4:18 | |
17. | Klahm-Feld-Theobald | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W | 2:11:41 | 4:23 | |
18. | Kohler-Müller-Zägel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W | 2:11:44 | 4:23 | |
19. | Strohe-Pocher-Krauß | LC Rehlingen | 4.W | 2:17:39 | 4:35 | |
20. | Kneip-Rester-Dietz | LTF Köllertal | 16.M | 2:17:46 | 4:36 | |
21. | Ruschel-Irsch-Klein | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.W | 2:17:52 | 4:36 | |
22. | Gressung-Kammer-Wirbel | TV Saarwellingen | 17.M | 2:20:45 | 4:42 | |
23. | Thon-Köhler-Linz | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 6.W | 2:25:14 | 4:50 | |
24. | Kämpfer-Dörr-Herrmann | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 18.M | 2:25:33 | 4:51 | |
25. | Rothenbusch-Fries-Becker | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W | 2:25:51 | 4:52 | |
26. | Rick-Aljzmati-Freund | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M | 2:29:02 | 4:58 | |
27. | Naudorf-Krämer-Kapp | TV Lebach | 8.W | 2:32:34 | 5:05 | |
28. | Salzbrunn-Helfen-Schneider | TV Bexbach | 20.M | 2:33:23 | 5:07 | |
29. | Paulus-Aouregan-Hertel | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 9.W | 2:40:20 | 5:21 | |
30. | Neurath-Mootz-Zender | LTF Köllertal | 21.M | 2:43:01 | 5:26 | |
31. | Kurtze-Mayer-Schütz | LT Hirzweiler | 22.M | 2:44:38 | 5:29 |