Selektion
10. Tholeyer Schaumberglauf | 9.1 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 37:17,8 | 4:06 | |
2. | Klesen, Christopher | LLG Wustweiler | 1.MU20 | 38:38,9 | 4:15 | |
3. | Bernardon, Ramon | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M35 | 39:43,8 | 4:22 | |
4. | Grill, Fabian | LTF Theeltal | 2.M20 | 41:10,5 | 4:31 | |
5. | Trampert , Stefan | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 2.M35 | 41:30,3 | 4:34 | |
6. | Nolles, Alwin | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 1.M50 | 41:32,4 | 4:34 | |
7. | Kaiser, Simon | Biathlon Team Saarland | 1.MU18 | 42:01,5 | 4:37 | |
8. | Daiber, Florian | 3.M35 | 42:38,7 | 4:41 | ||
9. | Maurer, Julian | 3.M20 | 43:12,4 | 4:45 | ||
10. | Jost, Patrick | Primstal | 1.M40 | 43:48,0 | 4:49 | |
11. | Böshar, Karl-Peter | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 1.M45 | 44:04,1 | 4:51 | |
12. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 4.M20 | 44:22,2 | 4:53 | |
13. | Malzanini, Lukas | LAG Saar | 1.M30 | 44:53,9 | 4:56 | |
14. | Kreuz, Andreas | Bergfexe Bliesen | 2.M40 | 44:55,8 | 4:56 | |
15. | Backes, Markus | TUS Peterberg | 2.M50 | 45:04,7 | 4:57 | |
16. | Kuhn, Christian | Läufernatur | 2.M30 | 45:16,6 | 4:59 | |
17. | Schmidt, Thomas | 2.M45 | 45:32,6 | 5:00 | ||
18. | Schwarz, Roman | LAC Saarlouis | 3.M50 | 45:47,1 | 5:02 | |
19. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 4.M50 | 46:00,0 | 5:03 | |
20. | Nolles, Thomas | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 5.M50 | 46:42,9 | 5:08 | |
21. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 46:53,6 | 5:09 | |
22. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 4.M45 | 47:20,5 | 5:12 | |
23. | Haas, Tobias | TSG Reutlingen Handball | 5.M20 | 47:32,8 | 5:13 | |
24. | Rülke, Christian | TH Eilbeck Hamburg | 5.M45 | 47:33,0 | 5:14 | |
25. | Schirra, Christian | Tri Turtles Friedrichsthal | 3.M40 | 47:55,6 | 5:16 | |
26. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 6.M45 | 47:58,2 | 5:16 | |
27. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 47:59,4 | 5:16 | |
28. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M40 | 48:08,2 | 5:17 | |
29. | Warschburger, Franz-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 7.M45 | 48:14,3 | 5:18 | |
30. | Serwe, Christian | 8.M45 | 48:27,4 | 5:19 | ||
31. | Müller, Claudius | LTF Selbach | 5.M40 | 48:30,6 | 5:20 | |
32. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 2.M55 | 48:32,1 | 5:20 | |
33. | Hashimoto, Atsushi | RV Schaumberg Theley | 3.M30 | 48:42,7 | 5:21 | |
34. | Schmitz, Jochen | Nohfelden-Eiweiler | 9.M45 | 48:47,7 | 5:22 | |
35. | Klaus, Martin | 6.M40 | 48:56,0 | 5:23 | ||
36. | Becker, Benjamin | Lt. Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V | 6.M20 | 49:28,4 | 5:26 | |
37. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 1.W40 | 49:35,0 | 5:27 | |
38. | Warken, Ingo | GSG Daun | 4.M35 | 49:54,8 | 5:29 | |
39. | Resch, Nikolaus | dream-team-serrig | 1.M60 | 49:57,7 | 5:29 | |
40. | Ritter, Frank | kleine Strolche | 6.M50 | 50:11,7 | 5:31 | |
41. | Tangermann, Sven | 7.M20 | 50:26,3 | 5:33 | ||
42. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 3.M55 | 50:26,5 | 5:33 | |
43. | Kaiser, Hans-Günter | Biathlon Team Saarland | 4.M55 | 50:30,1 | 5:33 | |
44. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M45 | 50:37,4 | 5:34 | |
45. | Simon, Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 11.M45 | 50:39,9 | 5:34 | |
46. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 12.M45 | 50:41,1 | 5:34 | |
47. | Lorenz, Robert | BSV St. Ingbert | 4.M30 | 50:53,3 | 5:36 | |
48. | Weber , Stefan | LTF Hasborn-Dautweiler | 5.M30 | 51:21,0 | 5:39 | |
49. | Naumann, Knut | 7.M40 | 51:23,8 | 5:39 | ||
50. | Jung, Maik | LT Mosberg-Richweiler | 8.M40 | 51:25,6 | 5:39 | |
51. | Bommer, Anne | Lindscheid Runners | 1.W45 | 51:50,2 | 5:42 | |
52. | Mautes, Kay | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 5.M35 | 51:52,2 | 5:42 | |
53. | Baus, Andreas | LTF Hasborn-Dautweiler | 9.M40 | 51:59,3 | 5:43 | |
54. | Hammann, Theo | SV Wintrich | 2.M60 | 52:00,4 | 5:43 | |
55. | Schwarz, Marco | 10.M40 | 52:05,1 | 5:43 | ||
56. | Kühn, Max | 8.M20 | 52:20,2 | 5:45 | ||
57. | Funke, Andreas | LA Team Saar | 2.MU18 | 52:22,2 | 5:45 | |
58. | Kern, Sven | 9.M20 | 52:30,4 | 5:46 | ||
59. | Kämpfer, Udo | 5.M55 | 52:33,8 | 5:47 | ||
60. | Thompson, Christopher | tritronic team St.Wendel | 7.M50 | 52:37,3 | 5:47 | |
61. | Diehl, Jean-Luc | Biathlon Team Saarland | 3.MU18 | 53:02,0 | 5:50 | |
62. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 3.M60 | 53:03,8 | 5:50 | |
63. | Erbel, Achim | Praxis Erbel | 13.M45 | 53:14,5 | 5:51 | |
64. | Langenbahn, Richard | TuS Tholey | 6.M55 | 53:21,3 | 5:52 | |
65. | Poth, Bernd | LTF Theeltal | 14.M45 | 53:34,0 | 5:53 | |
66. | Thompson, Aldona | tritronic team St.Wendel | 2.W45 | 53:40,1 | 5:54 | |
67. | Steiner, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 8.M50 | 53:50,5 | 5:55 | |
68. | Scholl , Sebastian | 6.M30 | 54:04,4 | 5:57 | ||
68. | Heinrich, Carsten | LTF Hasborn-Dautweiler | 6.M35 | 54:04,4 | 5:57 | |
70. | Schmitt, Christof | Bergfexe Bliesen | 11.M40 | 54:36,6 | 6:00 | |
71. | Wegmann, Marco | LTF Winterbach | 12.M40 | 54:40,5 | 6:00 | |
72. | Sedat, Bernd | Saarpfalz-Runners | 7.M35 | 54:43,9 | 6:01 | |
73. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | HYDAC Runners | 4.M60 | 54:45,2 | 6:01 | |
74. | Steinmetz, Jürgen | turboteam nordsaar | 15.M45 | 54:48,3 | 6:01 | |
75. | Längler, Horst | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 9.M50 | 54:57,6 | 6:02 | |
76. | Rauber, Niklas | 2.MU20 | 55:02,4 | 6:03 | ||
77. | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 55:12,7 | 6:04 | |
78. | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 11.M50 | 55:16,2 | 6:04 | |
79. | Theobald, Denis | BSG BioMed Homburg e.V. | 8.M35 | 55:22,4 | 6:05 | |
80. | Schwenk, Michael | TuS Tholey | 13.M40 | 55:27,5 | 6:06 | |
81. | Klein, Claudia | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 1.W50 | 55:42,1 | 6:07 | |
82. | Klein, Jochen | Team Immobilienbewertung Bec | 14.M40 | 55:44,1 | 6:07 | |
83. | Kasper , Mathias | 10.M20 | 55:51,4 | 6:08 | ||
84. | Müller, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 16.M45 | 56:05,4 | 6:10 | |
85. | Bettinger, Martin | Satanische Fersen | 7.M55 | 56:10,4 | 6:10 | |
86. | Hoffmann, Jörg | RV Schaumberg Theley | 17.M45 | 56:56,6 | 6:15 | |
87. | Thielen , Reinhold | Fleischerei Stroh | 1.M65 | 56:58,5 | 6:16 | |
88. | Blum, Svenja | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.W20 | 57:04,5 | 6:16 | |
88. | Blum, Jans Jürgen | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 8.M55 | 57:04,5 | 6:16 | |
90. | Quintero, Andres | 7.M30 | 57:05,8 | 6:16 | ||
91. | Wirbel, Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 9.M55 | 57:09,4 | 6:17 | |
92. | Neis, Carlo | 15.M40 | 57:12,5 | 6:17 | ||
93. | Monz, Dirk | tritronic team St.Wendel | 16.M40 | 57:26,3 | 6:19 | |
94. | Björn, Becker | Team Immobilienbewertung Bec | 8.M30 | 57:36,4 | 6:20 | |
95. | Bonny, Sascha | 9.M35 | 57:40,9 | 6:20 | ||
96. | Zerfaß , Dirk | tritronic team St.Wendel | 10.M35 | 57:49,4 | 6:21 | |
97. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 10.M55 | 58:03,9 | 6:23 | |
98. | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 1.WU20 | 58:12,5 | 6:24 | |
99. | Wentz, Jürgen | 12.M50 | 58:14,2 | 6:24 | ||
100. | Gregorius, Oliver | 11.M35 | 58:17,4 | 6:24 | ||
101. | Jericho, Marita | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 2.W50 | 58:22,2 | 6:25 | |
102. | Kühn, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 1.W30 | 58:31,0 | 6:26 | |
103. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 58:36,0 | 6:26 | |
104. | Kunz, Joerg | LTF Marpingen | 17.M40 | 58:38,3 | 6:27 | |
105. | Faivre, Cyrille | Bergmafia Laufteam | 18.M45 | 58:46,6 | 6:28 | |
106. | Sefeloge, Marco | LTF Selbach | 18.M40 | 58:49,0 | 6:28 | |
107. | Schwed, Andrea | 2.W30 | 59:04,0 | 6:29 | ||
108. | Kanngießer, Volker | Spiridon Frankfurt | 13.M50 | 59:41,2 | 6:34 | |
109. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 2.M65 | 59:48,1 | 6:34 | |
110. | Alt, Axel | BSG BioMed Homburg e.V. | 19.M45 | 59:57,6 | 6:35 | |
111. | Ostermann, Bernd | LTF Marpingen | 14.M50 | 1:00:02,7 | 6:36 | |
112. | Jung, Rolf | LTF Selbach | 3.M65 | 1:00:13,6 | 6:37 | |
113. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 20.M45 | 1:00:17,5 | 6:38 | |
114. | Lorenz, Corinna | BSV St. Ingbert | 3.W30 | 1:00:20,7 | 6:38 | |
115. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 1:01:05,4 | 6:43 | |
116. | Bommer, Guido | Team Erdinger | 15.M50 | 1:01:13,4 | 6:44 | |
117. | Gerbendorf, Svenja | 2.W20 | 1:01:34,1 | 6:46 | ||
118. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M35 | 1:01:35,1 | 6:46 | |
119. | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 21.M45 | 1:01:42,6 | 6:47 | |
120. | Schröder, Daniel | Team Immobilienbewertung Bec | 19.M40 | 1:01:47,0 | 6:47 | |
121. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 11.M55 | 1:01:49,1 | 6:48 | |
122. | Kopischke, Tim | 11.M20 | 1:01:54,6 | 6:48 | ||
123. | Mathieu, Kai | 9.M30 | 1:02:04,1 | 6:49 | ||
124. | Reiss, Karl | DJK-SG St.Ingbert SV schlau | 16.M50 | 1:02:10,2 | 6:50 | |
125. | Scherer, Linda | 2.WU20 | 1:02:37,1 | 6:53 | ||
126. | Latz, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 17.M50 | 1:02:56,0 | 6:55 | |
126. | Losert, Ronja | LTF Köllertal | 3.W20 | 1:02:56,0 | 6:55 | |
128. | Perius, Franz-Josef | 5.M60 | 1:03:27,1 | 6:58 | ||
129. | Weber, Nico | SV Rohrbach | 13.M35 | 1:03:55,6 | 7:01 | |
130. | Hellbrück, Bernhard | 22.M45 | 1:04:30,9 | 7:05 | ||
131. | Neis, Stefanie | 4.W30 | 1:04:40,8 | 7:06 | ||
132. | Berwanger, Karl-Heinz | LTF Selbach | 12.M55 | 1:04:42,3 | 7:07 | |
133. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | 13.M55 | 1:04:56,8 | 7:08 | ||
134. | Finkler, Kai | 23.M45 | 1:05:43,7 | 7:13 | ||
135. | Diehl, Stephan | Biathlon Team Saarland | 24.M45 | 1:05:47,6 | 7:14 | |
136. | Tagmann, Jörg | Team Immobilienbewertung Bec | 20.M40 | 1:06:16,3 | 7:17 | |
137. | Wolter, Stefanie | 2.W40 | 1:06:17,3 | 7:17 | ||
138. | Hachenthal, Gai | 3.W40 | 1:06:17,5 | 7:17 | ||
139. | Grissmer, Manfred | 2.M75 | 1:06:40,3 | 7:20 | ||
140. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 3.M75 | 1:06:57,5 | 7:21 | |
141. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 6.M60 | 1:07:11,9 | 7:23 | |
142. | Müller, Heidi | LTF Selbach | 1.W65 | 1:08:02,8 | 7:29 | |
143. | Forsch, Sabine | Satanische Fersen | 3.W45 | 1:08:21,9 | 7:31 | |
144. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 4.W40 | 1:08:49,0 | 7:34 | |
145. | Voltz, Heiko | FG Remmesweiler | 12.M20 | 1:09:44,8 | 7:40 | |
145. | Benz , Lena | FG Remmesweiler | 4.W20 | 1:09:44,8 | 7:40 | |
147. | Benz, Dorothee | FG Remmesweiler | 4.W45 | 1:10:12,2 | 7:43 | |
148. | Werth, Michael | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 7.M60 | 1:11:36,7 | 7:52 | |
149. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 18.M50 | 1:14:24,1 | 8:11 | |
150. | Neurath, Marlene | LTF Köllertal | 1.W70 | 1:16:15,6 | 8:23 | |
151. | Böttcher, Andreas | 25.M45 | 1:17:13,0 | 8:29 | ||
152. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 4.M75 | 1:20:31,3 | 8:51 | |
152. | Paulus , Heike | tritronic team St.Wendel | 5.W40 | 1:20:31,3 | 8:51 | |
154. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 19.M50 | 1:28:47,5 | 9:45 | |
154. | Knop, Silke | Spiridon Hochwald | 5.W45 | 1:28:47,5 | 9:45 | |
156. | Schulte, Irmi | 6.W45 | 1:29:02,9 | 9:47 |