Selektion
19. Int. Schmelz Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M35 | 33:35 | 3:22 | |
2. | Nitschmann, Sven | LC asics Rehlingen | 2.M35 | 33:58 | 3:24 | |
3. | Quinten, Christian | Kein Verein | 3.M35 | 35:02 | 3:30 | |
4. | Loth, Michael | LG Sieg | 1.M30 | 35:03 | 3:30 | |
5. | Okyay, Mustafa | TRI Tronic Team St. | 2.M30 | 35:15 | 3:32 | |
6. | Meyer, Jens | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M40 | 35:34 | 3:33 | |
7. | Klauke, Ralf | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 1.M20 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
8. | Lahmer, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 36:41 | 3:40 | |
9. | Asaro, Maik | LC asics Rehlingen | 1.MJugB | 37:10 | 3:43 | |
10. | Hecktor, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M20 | 37:23 | 3:44 | |
11. | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M50 | 37:40 | 3:46 | |
12. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 2.M40 | 37:45 | 3:47 | |
13. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 1.M45 | 37:53 | 3:47 | |
14. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M45 | 38:04 | 3:48 | |
15. | Bauer, Jörg | Kein Verein | 3.M30 | 38:09 | 3:49 | |
16. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 38:31 | 3:51 | |
17. | Hermesdorf, Peter | Hüttersdorf | 4.M30 | 38:32 | 3:51 | |
18. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M40 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
19. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M45 | 38:39 | 3:52 | |
20. | Servas, Klaus | Fribi Funrunners | 2.M50 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
21. | Litz, Peter | LTF TRI Winterbach | 4.M45 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
22. | Simon, Alfred | LF Otzenhausen | 5.M45 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
23. | Wüst, Thomas | TC Weiskirchen | 6.M45 | 39:04 | 3:54 | |
24. | Schwarz, Hans-Werner | LTF TRI Winterbach | 3.M50 | 39:12 | 3:55 | |
25. | Salamon, Holger | Kein Verein | 5.M30 | 39:19 | 3:56 | |
26. | Heinz, Werner | Bundeswehr MZG | 7.M45 | 39:31 | 3:57 | |
27. | Kasper, Dirk | TSV Sotzweiler | 5.M35 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
28. | Maldener, Wolfgang | LTF Tri Winterbach | 5.M40 | 39:36 | 3:58 | |
29. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 4.M50 | 39:38 | 3:58 | |
30. | Rietz, Robert | SV Mosberg Richweiler | 6.M40 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
31. | Feith, Bertram | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M45 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
32. | Greis, Johannes | Schluckspechte Beckingen | 7.M40 | 39:56 | 4:00 | |
33. | Heinrichs, Benjamin | TUS Scheiden | 3.M20 | 40:01 | 4:00 | |
34. | Stillenmunkes, Stefan | Kein Verein | 8.M40 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
35. | Wilhelm, Martin | SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen | 6.M35 | 40:23 | 4:02 | |
36. | Krahforst, Lothar | TUS Tholey | 9.M45 | 40:27 | 4:03 | |
37. | Schnur, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M45 | 40:30 | 4:03 | |
38. | Bachmann, Alfred | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 40:31 | 4:03 | |
39. | Günder, Ralf | VFA Neunkichen | 9.M40 | 40:36 | 4:04 | |
40. | Asaro, Salvatore | Kein Verein | 6.M30 | 40:38 | 4:04 | |
41. | Eisemann, Ulrich | Saarbrücken Bübingen | 10.M40 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
42. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M35 | 40:48 | 4:05 | |
43. | Langenbahn, Richard | TUS Tholey | 11.M45 | 40:59 | 4:06 | |
44. | Potema, Michael | TV Dillingen | 7.M30 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
45. | Eisenbart, Stephan | TV Saarwellingen | 6.M50 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
46. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
47. | Bauer, Joachim | Kein Verein | 11.M40 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
48. | Meiser, Christoph | LSG Quierschied | 12.M45 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
49. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
50. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M60 | 41:26 | 4:09 | |
51. | Treitz, Ferdi | TC Weiskirchen | 7.M50 | 41:35 | 4:09 | |
52. | Jäger, Bernd | TUS Scheiden | 12.M40 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
53. | Kläs, Willi | LF-TV Walpershofen | 13.M40 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
54. | Schulien, Jürgen | Fitte Hütte | 13.M45 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
55. | Meisberger, Alfred | Kein Verein | 14.M45 | 42:00 | 4:12 | |
56. | Höner, Franz | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 8.M30 | 42:03 | 4:12 | |
57. | Meyer, Joachim | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M35 | 42:04 | 4:12 | |
58. | Niesen, Gerhard | Kein Verein | 14.M40 | 42:10 | 4:13 | |
59. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M40 | 42:17 | 4:14 | |
60. | Tabales, Pedro | TV Rehlingen | 9.M35 | 42:19 | 4:14 | |
61. | Hau, Bernd | Kein Verein | 16.M40 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
62. | Hammacher, Jörg | PSV Pirmasens | 17.M40 | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
63. | Hafner, Manfred | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
64. | Sochurek, Hagen | TV Losheim | 18.M40 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
65. | Graf, Roland | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M50 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
66. | Bischarp, Johann | TUS Tholey | 15.M45 | 42:39 | 4:16 | |
67. | Geib, Michael | TV Losheim | 16.M45 | 42:45 | 4:17 | |
68. | Jericho, Claus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 19.M40 | 42:46 | 4:17 | |
69. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 17.M45 | 42:58 | 4:18 | |
70. | Klein, Stefan | Kein Verein | 20.M40 | 43:01 | 4:18 | |
71. | Thomas, Peter | Athletic Eidenborn | 9.M50 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
72. | Erbel, Jörg | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 4.M20 | 43:10 | 4:19 | |
73. | Müller, Bernard | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M45 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
74. | Lanigra, Filippo | Kein Verein | 21.M40 | 43:19 | 4:20 | |
75. | Braun, Lothar | TV Lebach | 10.M50 | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
76. | Schwandner, Rüdiger | TV Ottweiler | 22.M40 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
77. | Heinrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 23.M40 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
78. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 19.M45 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
79. | Schmitt, Manfred | TV Eppelborn | 11.M50 | 43:47 | 4:23 | |
80. | Kirsch, Leo | Borussia Körprich | 20.M45 | 43:52 | 4:23 | |
81. | Latz, Alexander | Kein Verein | 9.M30 | 43:53 | 4:23 | |
82. | Baus, Peter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 21.M45 | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
83. | Siegwart, Armin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M45 | 43:55 | 4:24 | |
84. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M50 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
85. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttalrunners | 2.M60 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
86. | Schwarz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 13.M50 | 44:03 | 4:24 | |
87. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
88. | Wallacher, Dirk | 1. FC Schmelz | 10.M35 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
89. | Sauer, Christian | TV Lebach | 11.M35 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
90. | Schwed, Bernd | SV Körprich | 24.M40 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
91. | Neuser, Werner | TV Piesbach | 23.M45 | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
92. | Clemens, Klaus | TV Losheim | 12.M35 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
93. | Segeth, Carlo | TC Beckingen | 13.M35 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
94. | Zackonas, Thomas | Kein Verein | 2.MJugB | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
95. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 2.M65 | 44:40 | 4:28 | |
96. | Hübner, Daniel | Dillingen | 10.M30 | 44:42 | 4:28 | |
97. | Schuler, Joachim | TV Losheim | 25.M40 | 44:44 | 4:28 | |
98. | Werneke, Jens | Kein Verein | 26.M40 | 44:46 | 4:29 | |
99. | Peifer, Günter | ERS Weiskirchen | 14.M50 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
100. | Lengert, Fritz | Kein Verein | 24.M45 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
101. | Kleser, Kurt | TV Losheim | 3.M55 | 44:55 | 4:30 | |
102. | Stadter, Werner | TS Hamburg | 14.M35 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
103. | Vompauille, Franck | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 15.M35 | 44:58 | 4:30 | |
104. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LCS Sulzbach | 3.M60 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
105. | Schneider, Peter | LTF Nalbach | 27.M40 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
106. | Heinrichs, Efraim | TUS Scheiden | 3.MJugB | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
107. | Buchentouf, Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M60 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
108. | Rosch, Gerhard | Kein Verein | 25.M45 | 45:15 | 4:32 | |
109. | Weyand, Peter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 28.M40 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
110. | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 29.M40 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
111. | Groß, Günter | LT Rennschnecken Dudweiler | 30.M40 | 45:27 | 4:33 | |
112. | Schmitt, Hans-Werner | MF Humes | 15.M50 | 45:29 | 4:33 | |
113. | Leinenbach, Rainer | LC Düppenweiler | 16.M35 | 45:31 | 4:33 | |
114. | Maksimovic, Ivica | TV Lebach | 16.M50 | 45:32 | 4:33 | |
115. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 17.M50 | 45:34 | 4:33 | |
116. | Stein, Harald | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 17.M35 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
117. | Boudier, Stephan | TFC Heusweiler | 18.M35 | 45:45 | 4:35 | |
118. | Johann, Marita | TV Lebach | 1.W45 | 45:51 | 4:35 | |
119. | Gasper, Norbert | SV Lebach | 18.M50 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
120. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 19.M50 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
121. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 19.M35 | 46:35 | 4:40 | |
122. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 20.M35 | 46:36 | 4:40 | |
123. | Tinnes, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 31.M40 | 46:38 | 4:40 | |
124. | Tabellion, Stephan | LG Reimsbach Oppen | 26.M45 | 46:50 | 4:41 | |
125. | Quinten, Holger | Kein Verein | 11.M30 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
126. | Kleinbauer, Thomas | MF Humes | 21.M35 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
127. | Raber, Roland | MF Humes | 22.M35 | 47:16 | 4:44 | |
128. | Bachmann, Harald | Kein Verein | 20.M50 | 47:26 | 4:45 | |
129. | Hoff, Reinhold | Kein Verein | 32.M40 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
130. | Deller, Karin | LSG Quierschied | 2.W45 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
131. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W50 | 47:45 | 4:47 | |
132. | Stark, Volker | TV Lebach | 33.M40 | 47:48 | 4:47 | |
133. | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 3.W45 | 47:51 | 4:47 | |
134. | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 4.M55 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
135. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 23.M35 | 48:07 | 4:49 | |
136. | Keßler, Horst | SV Mosberg Richweiler | 34.M40 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
137. | Gambino, Josef | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 35.M40 | 48:15 | 4:50 | |
138. | Schmitt, Horst | TC Weiskirchen | 21.M50 | 48:21 | 4:50 | |
139. | Schmidt, Heike | LTF Köllertal | 4.W45 | 48:25 | 4:51 | |
140. | Stras, Viola | TV Lebach | 1.W30 | 48:28 | 4:51 | |
141. | Zimmer, Gertrud | Kein Verein | 5.W45 | 48:35 | 4:52 | |
142. | Zimmer, Günter | Kein Verein | 22.M50 | 48:39 | 4:52 | |
143. | Mai, Manfred | LTF Mauschbach | 27.M45 | 49:05 | 4:55 | |
144. | Thomaser, Markus | Dillingen | 24.M35 | 49:07 | 4:55 | |
145. | Röhling, Stefan | AMTV-Hamburg | 36.M40 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
146. | Last, Bettina | Laufwerk Hamburg | 2.W30 | 49:13 | 4:55 | |
147. | Blanke, Volker | AMTV-Hamburg | 25.M35 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
148. | Morawski, Richard | LSG Saarlouis | 23.M50 | 49:26 | 4:57 | |
149. | Kalkes, Frank | LSG Saarlouis | 26.M35 | 49:27 | 4:57 | |
150. | Goldberg, Monika | AMTV-Hamburg | 3.W30 | 49:32 | 4:57 | |
151. | Erginer, Ismail | TC Weiskirchen | 28.M45 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
152. | Philipp, Jeanette | LC 72 Altenkessel | 4.W30 | 49:40 | 4:58 | |
153. | Becker-Wirbel Voler | LTF Marpingen | 37.M40 | 49:45 | 4:59 | |
154. | Eisenbart, Hanna | TV Saarwellingen | 6.W45 | 50:05 | 5:01 | |
155. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 38.M40 | 50:09 | 5:01 | |
156. | Weins, Norbert | TV Losheim | 24.M50 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
157. | Schuler, Sabine | TV Losheim | 1.W35 | 50:15 | 5:02 | |
158. | Gebhardt, Ralf | Kein Verein | 27.M35 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
159. | Blaß, Frank | Kein Verein | 12.M30 | 50:24 | 5:02 | |
160. | Pusch, Diana | LTF Köllertal | 1.W20 | 51:17 | 5:08 | |
161. | Schedler, Peter | Kein Verein | 28.M35 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
162. | Kläs, Anne | LF-TV Walpershofen | 2.W40 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
163. | Brücker, Wolfgang | Kein Verein | 13.M30 | 51:26 | 5:09 | |
164. | Kirsch, Albert | TV Düppenweiler | 3.M65 | 51:33 | 5:09 | |
165. | Schorn, Lothar | LTF Nalbach | 1.M70 | 51:34 | 5:09 | |
166. | Niederländer, Andreas | LTF Ensdorf | 25.M50 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
167. | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W50 | 52:27 | 5:15 | |
168. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 3.W50 | 52:35 | 5:16 | |
169. | Jäkel, Hans-Werner | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M55 | 52:42 | 5:16 | |
170. | Doose, Holger | AMTV-Hamburg | 26.M50 | 53:11 | 5:19 | |
171. | Bohn, Roswitha | LTF Limbach | 4.W50 | 53:40 | 5:22 | |
172. | Schallar, Ros | Fribi Sunrunners | 5.W30 | 53:58 | 5:24 | |
173. | Klein, Sonja | Kein Verein | 6.W30 | 54:21 | 5:26 | |
174. | Lehnert, Helga | Kein Verein | 2.W35 | 54:30 | 5:27 | |
175. | Johag, Uschi | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W55 | 54:49 | 5:29 | |
176. | Linse, Thomas | TV Steinrausch | 27.M50 | 55:11 | 5:31 | |
177. | Franz, Andreas | Wellness Company | 29.M35 | 55:19 | 5:32 | |
178. | Wobedo, Hans-Otto | LT Neuscheidt | 28.M50 | 56:18 | 5:38 | |
179. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 56:27 | 5:39 | |
180. | Koscheny, Stefan | Steinberg | 30.M35 | 57:00 | 5:42 | |
181. | Paolini, Aline | Kein Verein | 2.W20 | 57:14 | 5:43 | |
182. | Erbel, Friedhelm | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M70 | 57:15 | 5:44 | |
183. | Suckrow, Joachim | Kein Verein | 31.M35 | 57:15 | 5:44 | |
184. | Wulff, Thomas | AMTV-Hamburg | 39.M40 | 57:49 | 5:47 | |
185. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 3.W20 | 57:58 | 5:48 | |
186. | Eisenstein, Markus | VFA Neunkirchen | 14.M30 | 58:02 | 5:48 | |
187. | Grewenig, Marlene | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W70 | 58:15 | 5:50 | |
188. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M55 | 58:16 | 5:50 | |
189. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W60 | 58:37 | 5:52 | |
190. | Conrad, Ursula | TV Lebach | 3.W40 | 59:11 | 5:55 | |
191. | Maldner, Petra | LTF Tri Winterbach | 4.W40 | 59:42 | 5:58 | |
192. | Wilhelm, Benedetta | TC Weiskirchen | 2.W55 | 1:01:35 | 6:09 | |
193. | Clövers, Peter Rudi | TV Fraulautern | 29.M50 | 1:01:39 | 6:10 | |
194. | Braun, Jutta | TV Lebach | 5.W50 | 1:01:40 | 6:10 | |
195. | Schlüter, Rainer | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M60 | 1:01:48 | 6:11 | |
196. | Braun, Marlene | Kein Verein | 6.W50 | 1:01:56 | 6:12 | |
197. | Lohmann, Markus | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 32.M35 | 1:02:08 | 6:13 | |
198. | Schadt, Ursel | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.W30 | 1:02:21 | 6:14 | |
199. | Groß, Katja | LT Rennschnecken Dudweiler | 1.WJugB | 1:03:09 | 6:19 | |
200. | Kaiser, Hans-Joachim | Kröllwitzer Läuferclub 97 | 6.M60 | 1:04:24 | 6:26 | |
201. | Brummer, Reiner | Kein Verein | 29.M45 | 1:07:18 | 6:44 |