Selektion
SLB-Senioren 5000m | 5 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller Matthias | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M35 | 16:32,77 | 3:18 | |
2. | Anton Sacha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M30 | 16:38,41 | 3:20 | |
3. | Bernardon Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 16:43,42 | 3:21 | |
4. | Krämer Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 17:46,91 | 3:33 | |
5. | Trampert Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 17:49,03 | 3:34 | |
6. | Lorenz Patric | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M35 | 17:51,40 | 3:34 | |
7. | Reimer Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M55 | 17:55,22 | 3:35 | |
8. | Dietrich Jörg | LC Warndt | 3.M55 | 18:05,08 | 3:37 | |
9. | Komenda Manfred | TV Lebach | 1.M50 | 18:10,36 | 3:38 | |
10. | Volz Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M45 | 18:18,00 | 3:40 | |
11. | Brill Klauspeter | TV Lebach | 2.M40 | 18:31,69 | 3:42 | |
12. | Werth Martina | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 19:20,19 | 3:52 | |
13. | Naudorf Sandra | TV Lebach | 2.W35 | 19:30,44 | 3:54 | |
14. | Pasquay Heribert | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 2.M50 | 19:41,10 | 3:56 | |
15. | Ospelt Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 19:54,14 | 3:59 | |
16. | Kronenberg André | TV Lebach | 3.M35 | 20:05,93 | 4:01 | |
17. | Wallacher Anja | TV Lebach | 3.W35 | 20:09,85 | 4:02 | |
18. | Jakobs Marion | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 1.W40 | 20:18,36 | 4:04 | |
19. | Sauer Christian | TV Lebach | 3.M40 | 20:24,82 | 4:05 | |
20. | Müller Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 20:30,27 | 4:06 | |
21. | Karl Andrea | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 4.W35 | 20:35,29 | 4:07 | |
22. | Kiefer Gernot | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 20:36,20 | 4:07 | |
23. | Claes Burkhard | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M55 | 20:47,05 | 4:09 | |
24. | Schorr Stefan | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M45 | 20:53,20 | 4:11 | |
25. | Celette Gabriele | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 21:01,28 | 4:12 | |
26. | Dietz Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 7.M55 | 21:05,88 | 4:13 | |
27. | Boudier Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 3.M45 | 21:12,98 | 4:14 | |
28. | Dernbecher Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 21:28,21 | 4:18 | |
29. | Hippchen Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 21:47,48 | 4:21 | |
30. | Paul Anneli | LTF Köllertal | 1.W50 | 22:33,73 | 4:31 | |
31. | Meier Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 22:34,06 | 4:31 | |
32. | Christ Michael | LG Saar 70 | 3.M30 | 22:41,50 | 4:32 | |
33. | Woll Peter | LG Saar 70 | 4.M45 | 22:42,02 | 4:32 | |
34. | Köhler Sabine | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 2.W40 | 22:54,41 | 4:35 | |
35. | Schedler Simone | TV Lebach | 5.W35 | 23:11,81 | 4:38 | |
36. | Ney Annette | TV Lebach | 1.W45 | 23:40,92 | 4:44 | |
37. | Herrmann Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M70 | 24:13,42 | 4:51 | |
38. | Groß Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 2.W50 | 26:50,69 | 5:22 | |
39. | Noll Gerd | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M70 | 27:22,73 | 5:28 | |
40. | Freund Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 27:44,31 | 5:33 |