Selektion
3. ABTEI-RACE (Biathlon 3km Lauf - 5x Schießen) | 9 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Frederic Viry | Freyming-merlebach athletic club | 1.M | 33:57 | 3:46 | |
2. | Poetsch Jonas | tv 1860 hußbach | 2.M | 35:07 | 3:54 | |
3. | Frank Altmeier | Team TV Elm | 3.M | 35:37 | 3:57 | |
4. | Stephan Weber | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M | 36:26 | 4:03 | |
5. | Christian Koch | LG Maifeld Pellenz | 5.M | 37:37 | 4:11 | |
6. | Volker Dr. Ostheimer | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 6.M | 38:14 | 4:15 | |
7. | Norman Doesken | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 7.M | 38:36 | 4:17 | |
8. | Christian Fedick | LAZ Saarbrücken | 8.M | 38:37 | 4:17 | |
9. | Daniel Nicola | 9.M | 39:06 | 4:21 | ||
10. | Philippe Staub | 10.M | 39:17 | 4:22 | ||
11. | Thiey Gerd | 11.M | 39:19 | 4:22 | ||
12. | Martin Speicher | KG Die Glasspatzen Wadgassen | 12.M | 39:35 | 4:24 | |
13. | Johannes Tilmont | FC St. Pauli-Triathlon | 13.M | 39:39 | 4:24 | |
14. | Britz Wolfgang | bisttal-runners | 14.M | 39:45 | 4:25 | |
15. | Michael Blees | TV-Rehlingen | 15.M | 39:59 | 4:27 | |
16. | Sven Tangermann | LC Völklingen | 16.M | 40:07 | 4:27 | |
17. | Patrik Keller | Phönix Dudweiler | 17.M | 43:11 | 4:48 | |
18. | Lenny Schommer | DLRG Wadgassen | 18.M | 43:32 | 4:50 | |
19. | Thorsten Becker | ELL-RUNNER (Bw) | 19.M | 43:55 | 4:53 | |
20. | Stefan Kurz | Glasspatzen | 20.M | 44:23 | 4:56 | |
21. | Heckmann Martin | bisttal-runners | 21.M | 44:30 | 4:57 | |
22. | Laura Manghofer | 1.W | 44:44 | 4:58 | ||
23. | Bernd Johann | TV Rehlingen | 22.M | 44:49 | 4:59 | |
24. | Jolina Schmitt | 2.W | 45:14 | 5:02 | ||
25. | Achim Ziemer | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 23.M | 45:14 | 5:02 | |
26. | Alf Deutschmann | ELM STREET RUNNERS | 24.M | 45:22 | 5:02 | |
27. | Thomas Hensel | 25.M | 45:22 | 5:02 | ||
28. | Michael Schweizer | 26.M | 45:40 | 5:04 | ||
29. | Kai Kochendörfer | 27.M | 46:16 | 5:08 | ||
30. | Welch Ulrich | 28.M | 46:23 | 5:09 | ||
31. | Christian Rupp | 29.M | 46:28 | 5:10 | ||
32. | Marco Lauer | LF Otzenhausen | 30.M | 46:36 | 5:11 | |
33. | Jürgen Wentz | 31.M | 46:58 | 5:13 | ||
34. | Hans Dieter Köhl | 32.M | 47:14 | 5:15 | ||
35. | Michael Hoen | 33.M | 47:19 | 5:15 | ||
36. | Großmann Christian | TV Bous | 34.M | 47:35 | 5:17 | |
37. | Sabrina Hennig | 3.W | 48:38 | 5:24 | ||
38. | Albert Schommer | DLRG Wadgassen | 35.M | 49:25 | 5:29 | |
39. | Sascha Roth | Feuerwehr Saarlouis | 36.M | 49:32 | 5:30 | |
40. | Gerd Barth | Team ProSolut | 37.M | 49:36 | 5:31 | |
41. | Lukas Kirchweng | Bisttal-Runners | 38.M | 49:38 | 5:31 | |
42. | Heinz Gergen | TV-REhlingen | 39.M | 49:59 | 5:33 | |
43. | Bernhard Krämer | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 40.M | 50:41 | 5:38 | |
44. | Karl Heinz Buß | Bisttal-Runners | 41.M | 50:51 | 5:39 | |
45. | Brigitte Nisius | TV Elm | 4.W | 50:56 | 5:40 | |
46. | Frank Wörner | LBZ Werbeln | 42.M | 51:16 | 5:42 | |
47. | Michael Feid | LBZ Werbeln | 43.M | 51:16 | 5:42 | |
48. | Anja Welsch | Bisttal-Runners | 5.W | 51:37 | 5:44 | |
49. | Ernst Kollmann | 44.M | 51:37 | 5:44 | ||
50. | Werner Zipfler | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 45.M | 51:47 | 5:45 | |
51. | Mark Heisel | 46.M | 52:38 | 5:51 | ||
52. | Ramona Rupp | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W | 52:50 | 5:52 | |
53. | Langenfeld Susanne | 7.W | 53:06 | 5:54 | ||
54. | Thomas Kreuzahler | ELM STREET RUNNERS | 47.M | 53:12 | 5:55 | |
55. | Daniela Ettgen | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 8.W | 53:15 | 5:55 | |
56. | Norbert Kordt | 48.M | 53:28 | 5:56 | ||
57. | Martin Raber | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 49.M | 54:09 | 6:01 | |
58. | Christian Roth | TC Ludweiler | 50.M | 54:16 | 6:02 | |
59. | Susanne Rau | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.W | 54:50 | 6:06 | |
60. | Mandy Blees | tv rehlingen | 10.W | 57:26 | 6:23 | |
61. | Anne-Katrin Wilhelm | TV Elm | 11.W | 58:30 | 6:30 | |
62. | Heike Blees | tv rehlingen | 12.W | 59:31 | 6:37 | |
63. | Simone Rupp | Korkenknaller | 13.W | 59:57 | 6:40 | |
64. | Frank Leinenbach | Korkenknaller | 51.M | 59:57 | 6:40 | |
65. | Nicole Houy | LLG Wustweiler | 14.W | 1:03:32 | 7:04 | |
66. | Wendelin Krämer | LLG Wustweiler | 52.M | 1:03:32 | 7:04 | |
67. | Markus Gauder | 53.M | 1:06:01 | 7:20 |