Selektion
19. Saaraltarmlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Krämer Rudi | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersd. | 1.M40 | 33:25,2 | 3:21 | |
2. | Mechenbier Christof | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 33:32,1 | 3:21 | |
3. | Schneider Kai | Lc Rehlingen | 1.MJA | 33:44,3 | 3:22 | |
4. | Erb Michael | Ass A Saargemünd | 1.M20 | 34:20,3 | 3:26 | |
5. | Runtz Laurent | Ass A Saargemünd | 1.M30 | 34:32,1 | 3:27 | |
6. | Asaro Antonio | Ltf Köllertal | 2.M35 | 34:34,4 | 3:27 | |
7. | Moog Ralf | Lac Saarlouis | 2.M30 | 34:41,5 | 3:28 | |
8. | Lorenz Patrick | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 35:06,4 | 3:31 | |
9. | Gabriel Gerhard | Ass A Saargemünd | 3.M30 | 35:12,2 | 3:31 | |
10. | Marandi Nima | Flying Doctors Hombg. | 3.M20 | 35:20,6 | 3:32 | |
11. | Hartmann Patrick | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M40 | 35:26,4 | 3:33 | |
12. | Schröder Horst | Vfa Neunkirchen | 3.M35 | 35:41,8 | 3:34 | |
13. | Brück Jürgen | Hüttigweiler | 4.M30 | 35:56,2 | 3:36 | |
14. | München Michael | Lac Saarlouis | 4.M35 | 36:01,9 | 3:36 | |
15. | Carl Alex | Ltf Klarenthal | 3.M40 | 36:03,1 | 3:36 | |
16. | Düppre Bernd | Langlauf Cracks | 5.M35 | 36:20,0 | 3:38 | |
17. | Feith Bertram | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersd. | 4.M40 | 36:28,7 | 3:39 | |
18. | Hautz Alfred | Tv Rehlingen | 6.M35 | 36:41,0 | 3:40 | |
19. | Litzenburger Armin | Gersheim | 4.M20 | 36:49,2 | 3:41 | |
20. | Schmidt Jürgen | Lc 72 Altenkessel | 7.M35 | 36:53,5 | 3:41 | |
21. | Backes Horst | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 37:06,9 | 3:43 | |
22. | Przybilla Thomas | Lsc Düppenweiler | 5.M20 | 37:20,3 | 3:44 | |
23. | Jakobs Oliver | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 37:40,0 | 3:46 | |
24. | Paulus Armin | Tv Lebach | 9.M35 | 37:42,7 | 3:46 | |
25. | Kasper Rudolf | Ltf Köllertal | 5.M40 | 37:44,7 | 3:46 | |
26. | Henkes Michael | Lc Rehlingen | 6.M40 | 37:46,7 | 3:47 | |
27. | Brauer Hans-Josef | Lsg Saarlouis | 1.M45 | 37:48,2 | 3:47 | |
28. | Treitz Ferdi | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersd. | 7.M40 | 37:55,5 | 3:48 | |
29. | Gorges Robert | Lsg Saarlouis | 8.M40 | 37:59,9 | 3:48 | |
30. | Caspar Josef | Wallerfangen | 9.M40 | 38:04,8 | 3:48 | |
31. | Rössler Thomas | Lt Ritterstrasse | 10.M40 | 38:21,1 | 3:50 | |
32. | Rupp John | Saarlouis | 5.M30 | 38:31,0 | 3:51 | |
33. | Kliebenstein Jürgen | Ltf Köllertal | 2.M45 | 38:35,5 | 3:52 | |
34. | Schorr Stefan | Lsg Quierschied | 6.M30 | 38:36,7 | 3:52 | |
35. | Beermann Herbert | Lc Rehlingen | 10.M35 | 38:38,3 | 3:52 | |
36. | Herberg Winfried | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 11.M35 | 38:41,5 | 3:52 | |
37. | Goergen Werner | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersd. | 3.M45 | 38:42,8 | 3:52 | |
38. | Klein Stefan | Tri Sport Saar Hochw. | 7.M30 | 38:46,4 | 3:53 | |
39. | Schuler Martina | Tv Losheim | 1.W35 | 38:51,2 | 3:53 | |
40. | Blum Ernst-Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 12.M35 | 38:51,7 | 3:53 | |
41. | Meier Werner | Lag Saarbrücken | 1.M50 | 38:52,4 | 3:53 | |
42. | Tatsch Heiko | Breitenbach | 6.M20 | 38:55,0 | 3:54 | |
43. | Leinenbach Stefan | Lsg Saarlouis | 8.M30 | 38:55,7 | 3:54 | |
44. | Von Hobe Marc | Sigat Saarbrücken | 7.M20 | 38:56,2 | 3:54 | |
45. | Mayer Gerd | W+St Ensdorf | 4.M45 | 38:58,3 | 3:54 | |
46. | Rau Edmund | Tv Saarwellingen | 11.M40 | 39:00,0 | 3:54 | |
47. | Brede Oliver | Lg Homburg | 8.M20 | 39:05,6 | 3:55 | |
48. | Steinmetz Erich | Sv Tawern | 12.M40 | 39:07,8 | 3:55 | |
49. | Müller Toni | Tus Brotdorf | 13.M40 | 39:13,0 | 3:55 | |
50. | Kubulus Alois | Lsg Quierschied | 2.M50 | 39:15,6 | 3:56 | |
51. | Parison Hartwig | Ukv Saarbrücken | 13.M35 | 39:17,0 | 3:56 | |
52. | Goese Walter | Tv Düppenweiler | 5.M45 | 39:19,8 | 3:56 | |
53. | Gallo Johannes | Lsg Saarlouis | 14.M35 | 39:26,2 | 3:57 | |
54. | Jakob Jörg | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 9.M30 | 39:27,0 | 3:57 | |
55. | Gunther Karl-Heinz | Ltf Köllertal | 15.M35 | 39:31,5 | 3:57 | |
56. | Schwarz Otmar | Tv Lebach | 6.M45 | 39:33,7 | 3:57 | |
57. | Keff Guy | Ac Boullay | 3.M50 | 39:41,2 | 3:58 | |
58. | Friedrichs Roland | Ltf Klarenthal | 16.M35 | 39:48,2 | 3:59 | |
59. | Zech Michael | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 9.M20 | 39:49,8 | 3:59 | |
60. | Neukirch Günter | Saarbrücken | 7.M45 | 39:56,2 | 4:00 | |
61. | Petto Markus | Sf Köllerbach Laufen | 1.MJB | 39:58,1 | 4:00 | |
62. | Hoffmann Leo | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 14.M40 | 40:01,5 | 4:00 | |
63. | Krämer Walter | Lsg Saarlouis | 17.M35 | 40:02,8 | 4:00 | |
64. | Mathieu Astrid | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 40:03,8 | 4:00 | |
65. | Breidt Klaus | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 40:04,6 | 4:00 | |
66. | Vogtland Fritz | Lsg Quierschied | 2.M55 | 40:10,5 | 4:01 | |
67. | Heck Thorsten | Wallerfangen | 10.M30 | 40:13,3 | 4:01 | |
68. | Mechenbier Stefanie | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 40:15,1 | 4:02 | |
69. | Heine Gunnar | Flying Doctors Hombg. | 10.M20 | 40:18,5 | 4:02 | |
70. | Frien Michael | Djk-Sg St.Ingbert | 18.M35 | 40:24,1 | 4:02 | |
71. | Bauer Stefanie | Djk Erbach | 2.W30 | 40:27,0 | 4:03 | |
72. | Leinenbach Helmut | Ltf Köllertal | 9.M45 | 40:28,8 | 4:03 | |
73. | Detemple Klaus | Tv Ludweiler | 10.M45 | 40:41,1 | 4:04 | |
74. | Neu Stephan | Lc Rehlingen | 11.M45 | 40:44,7 | 4:04 | |
75. | Müller Werner | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 15.M40 | 40:46,3 | 4:05 | |
76. | Jacob Michael | Ffw Siersburg | 19.M35 | 40:47,7 | 4:05 | |
77. | Klein-Braun Barbara | Lag Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 40:50,3 | 4:05 | |
78. | Mai Peter | Bisttal-Runners | 12.M45 | 40:52,1 | 4:05 | |
79. | Gebhard Werner | Lc Völklingen | 16.M40 | 40:59,4 | 4:06 | |
80. | Mathan Reinhard | Sarralbe | 11.M30 | 41:01,2 | 4:06 | |
81. | Schönberger Peter | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 13.M45 | 41:02,0 | 4:06 | |
82. | Müller Johannes | Tv Mettlach | 12.M30 | 41:22,5 | 4:08 | |
83. | Kasper Wolfgang | Lsg Sb-Sulzbachtal | 17.M40 | 41:24,5 | 4:08 | |
84. | Urnau Joachim | Ttc Saarwellingen | 13.M30 | 41:28,5 | 4:09 | |
85. | Loch Wolfgang | Rsc überherrn | 18.M40 | 41:29,7 | 4:09 | |
86. | Devoghele Patrik | Berus | 20.M35 | 41:32,0 | 4:09 | |
87. | Schäfer Hans | Ltf Köllertal | 14.M45 | 41:40,4 | 4:10 | |
88. | Schumacher Martin | Lac Saarlouis | 14.M30 | 41:42,0 | 4:10 | |
89. | Koch Wolfgang | Lac Saarlouis | 21.M35 | 41:43,0 | 4:10 | |
90. | Oehling Karl-Heinz | Ltf Marpingen | 22.M35 | 41:52,8 | 4:11 | |
91. | Strohe Anja | Tsg Wieseck | 2.W20 | 41:55,9 | 4:12 | |
92. | Hauser Uli | Bisttal-Runners | 23.M35 | 42:00,7 | 4:12 | |
93. | Herrmann Horst | Tv Losheim | 24.M35 | 42:04,1 | 4:12 | |
94. | Hauff Andreas | Tv Losheim | 11.M20 | 42:04,9 | 4:12 | |
95. | Heib Winfried | Lc 72 Altenkessel | 3.M55 | 42:07,4 | 4:13 | |
96. | Steiner Roland | Tg Ritzingen | 19.M40 | 42:13,9 | 4:13 | |
97. | Dupre Walter | Ltf Klarenthal | 20.M40 | 42:17,0 | 4:14 | |
98. | Link Gernot | Lg Oppen-Reimsbach | 12.M20 | 42:18,3 | 4:14 | |
99. | Kirst Christoph | Ltf Köllertal | 15.M30 | 42:19,4 | 4:14 | |
100. | Schnitzler Thilo | Aschbach | 13.M20 | 42:20,4 | 4:14 | |
101. | Klein Beate | Lc Rehlingen | 2.W35 | 42:23,5 | 4:14 | |
102. | Ziegler Frank | Tv Saarwellingen | 14.M20 | 42:24,6 | 4:14 | |
103. | Körner Frank | Tv Saarwellingen | 16.M30 | 42:27,4 | 4:15 | |
104. | Urschel Dirk | Lsc Düppenweiler | 17.M30 | 42:28,0 | 4:15 | |
105. | Dietrich Jörg | Lsg Saarlouis | 21.M40 | 42:30,9 | 4:15 | |
106. | Bauer Dirk | Djk Erbach | 18.M30 | 42:31,8 | 4:15 | |
107. | Kammer Michael | Tv Klarenthal | 19.M30 | 42:33,8 | 4:15 | |
108. | Battard Heinrich | Lac Saarlouis | 1.M60 | 42:35,1 | 4:16 | |
109. | Kallenborn Richard | Tv Piesbach | 2.M60 | 42:40,7 | 4:16 | |
110. | Speicher Dirk | Lac Saarlouis | 2.MJA | 42:46,5 | 4:17 | |
111. | Herzog Marion | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 42:50,2 | 4:17 | |
112. | Schreiber Jürgen | überherrn | 20.M30 | 42:54,1 | 4:17 | |
113. | Schneider Peter | Tv Nalbach | 25.M35 | 42:55,6 | 4:18 | |
114. | Schmalian Lothar | Lac Saarlouis | 22.M40 | 42:57,9 | 4:18 | |
115. | Altmeyer Werner | Tv 1895 Elm | 26.M35 | 43:01,0 | 4:18 | |
116. | Klein Wolfgang | Tv 1895 Elm | 23.M40 | 43:01,8 | 4:18 | |
117. | Dutt Heinz | Wallerfangen | 27.M35 | 43:02,7 | 4:18 | |
118. | Lindemann Georg | Saarbrücken | 24.M40 | 43:06,0 | 4:19 | |
119. | De Melville Michel | Kerlingen | 28.M35 | 43:08,0 | 4:19 | |
120. | Philippe Karin | Tv Waldmohr | 1.W45 | 43:08,6 | 4:19 | |
121. | Kramp Benedikt | Sv Tawern | 15.M45 | 43:14,3 | 4:19 | |
122. | Petto Hermann | Sf Köllerbach Laufen | 25.M40 | 43:15,2 | 4:20 | |
123. | Gross Peter | Fc Union Hülzweiler | 26.M40 | 43:18,1 | 4:20 | |
124. | Lecras Karin | Esc Yutz | 2.W45 | 43:20,5 | 4:20 | |
125. | Gränz Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 27.M40 | 43:21,5 | 4:20 | |
126. | Goralik Marian | Saarlouis | 16.M45 | 43:22,4 | 4:20 | |
127. | Thieser Arno | Tv Losheim | 21.M30 | 43:23,2 | 4:20 | |
128. | Kirsch Albert | Ltf Marpingen | 4.M55 | 43:25,3 | 4:21 | |
129. | Becker Hans-Joachim | Lac Saarlouis | 29.M35 | 43:27,1 | 4:21 | |
130. | Weinkauf Angelika | Ltf Köllertal | 3.W45 | 43:29,2 | 4:21 | |
131. | Sutor Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 3.M60 | 43:30,6 | 4:21 | |
132. | Fritzen Bernd | Lsg Saarlouis | 28.M40 | 43:37,2 | 4:22 | |
133. | Ostermann Markus | Bsf Fischbachtal | 15.M20 | 43:40,0 | 4:22 | |
134. | Mertes Robert | Djk Sulzbachtal | 16.M20 | 43:42,5 | 4:22 | |
135. | Hector Robert | Sc Friedrichsthal | 29.M40 | 43:46,5 | 4:23 | |
136. | Altmayer Helga | Tv Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 43:53,7 | 4:23 | |
137. | Niemeyer Philipp | Saarbrücken | 17.M20 | 43:57,8 | 4:24 | |
138. | Weyland Günter | Tv Lebach | 17.M45 | 43:59,9 | 4:24 | |
139. | Grusdt Sebastian | Ltf Marpingen | 18.M20 | 44:03,4 | 4:24 | |
140. | Sieger Alfred | Lac Saarlouis | 18.M45 | 44:08,6 | 4:25 | |
141. | Hartmann Manfred | Tv Ludweiler | 4.M60 | 44:09,7 | 4:25 | |
142. | Pörtner Katja | Lft Marpingen | 4.W20 | 44:12,1 | 4:25 | |
143. | Hertel Rolf | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 19.M45 | 44:12,7 | 4:25 | |
144. | Berens Wolfgang | Sv Kell Am See | 22.M30 | 44:13,6 | 4:25 | |
145. | Weins Norbert | Tv Losheim | 20.M45 | 44:17,7 | 4:26 | |
146. | Eisenbart Hans-Joach. | Michelbach | 30.M35 | 44:19,2 | 4:26 | |
147. | Helmer Peter | Saarlouis | 19.M20 | 44:23,9 | 4:26 | |
148. | Müller Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M50 | 44:24,7 | 4:26 | |
149. | Köhler Rainer | Bisttal-Runners | 20.M20 | 44:27,3 | 4:27 | |
150. | Blum Ralf | Spiesen | 30.M40 | 44:28,8 | 4:27 | |
151. | Neufang Wiete | Ltf Köllertal | 3.W35 | 44:32,8 | 4:27 | |
152. | Klemmer Patrick | St. Ingbert | 21.M20 | 44:38,6 | 4:28 | |
153. | Kalkes Frank | Lac Saarlouis | 22.M20 | 44:43,9 | 4:28 | |
154. | Dutt Hans-Georg | Saarlouis | 21.M45 | 44:53,1 | 4:29 | |
155. | Bommersbach Volker | Ltf Ensdorf | 5.M55 | 45:01,1 | 4:30 | |
156. | Maurer Nik | Saarlouis | 23.M30 | 45:02,8 | 4:30 | |
157. | Schnapka Peter | Lebach | 5.M50 | 45:06,0 | 4:31 | |
158. | Mayenborn Gilbert | Lsg Saarlouis | 22.M45 | 45:07,2 | 4:31 | |
159. | Andler Reiner | Eppelborn | 31.M35 | 45:11,0 | 4:31 | |
160. | Maul Hansi | Bsf Fischbachtal | 32.M35 | 45:13,4 | 4:31 | |
161. | Schmitt Andreas | Lsg Saarlouis | 24.M30 | 45:15,7 | 4:32 | |
162. | Zenner Manfred | Wahlen | 31.M40 | 45:22,2 | 4:32 | |
163. | Erdorf Josef | Ltf Winterbach | 6.M55 | 45:23,3 | 4:32 | |
164. | Backes Klaus | Sf Köllerbach Laufen | 33.M35 | 45:26,1 | 4:33 | |
165. | Reif Philipp | Tv 05 Bierbach | 3.MJA | 45:32,1 | 4:33 | |
166. | Feld Daniel | Kv 03 Riegelsberg | 4.MJA | 45:33,6 | 4:33 | |
167. | Emili Pino | Saarlouis | 23.M45 | 45:34,7 | 4:33 | |
168. | Rock Lydia | Tv Rehlingen | 3.W40 | 45:35,6 | 4:34 | |
169. | Ludwig Klaus | Lc Schmelz | 34.M35 | 45:36,3 | 4:34 | |
170. | Braun Christian | Kv 03 Riegelsberg | 5.MJA | 45:37,2 | 4:34 | |
171. | Gut Jean-Marie | Forbach | 25.M30 | 45:38,9 | 4:34 | |
172. | Dincher Gottfried | Tv Auersmacher | 24.M45 | 45:40,0 | 4:34 | |
173. | Dincher Marco | Tv Auersmacher | 23.M20 | 45:40,4 | 4:34 | |
174. | Koszuszeck Werner | Lsg Saarlouis | 26.M30 | 45:47,1 | 4:35 | |
175. | Lafontaine Hans-Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 32.M40 | 45:51,7 | 4:35 | |
176. | Caleagno Gaetano | Lsg Sb-Sulzbachtal | 6.M50 | 45:53,6 | 4:35 | |
177. | Altpeter Werner | Saarbrücken | 25.M45 | 45:57,2 | 4:36 | |
178. | Löhfelm Hans-Werner | Lsc Düppenweiler | 26.M45 | 46:00,2 | 4:36 | |
179. | Dondorf Kurt | Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 46:03,2 | 4:36 | |
180. | Maringer Reiner | Lsg Saarlouis | 35.M35 | 46:07,4 | 4:37 | |
181. | Jäckel Alois | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersd. | 5.M60 | 46:10,3 | 4:37 | |
182. | Segeth Carlo | Tv Beckingen | 27.M30 | 46:16,1 | 4:38 | |
183. | Klein Andreas | Siersburg | 36.M35 | 46:31,2 | 4:39 | |
184. | Meyer Rudolf | Ltf Ritterstrasse | 27.M45 | 46:33,4 | 4:39 | |
185. | Grübel Josef | Wadgassen | 37.M35 | 46:40,0 | 4:40 | |
186. | Müller Frank | Lsg Saarlouis | 28.M30 | 46:42,1 | 4:40 | |
187. | Braun Volker | Vfa Neunkirchen | 33.M40 | 46:44,4 | 4:40 | |
188. | Mueller Heiner | Ssv Bilsdorf | 38.M35 | 46:47,1 | 4:41 | |
189. | Bley Detlef | Tv Rehlingen | 34.M40 | 46:50,2 | 4:41 | |
190. | Bernardi Jochen | Merzig | 24.M20 | 46:51,3 | 4:41 | |
191. | Becker Frank | Saarlouis | 29.M30 | 46:53,2 | 4:41 | |
192. | Müller-Lantzsch Const | Djk Lg Erbach | 5.W20 | 46:53,8 | 4:41 | |
193. | Holzer Jean-Marie | Stiring-Wendel | 35.M40 | 46:54,6 | 4:41 | |
194. | Blum Anne | Spiesen | 4.W45 | 46:58,8 | 4:42 | |
195. | Guldner Josef | Saarlouis | 36.M40 | 47:02,2 | 4:42 | |
196. | Schweitzer Andreas | Kv 03 Riegelsberg | 2.MJB | 47:04,6 | 4:42 | |
197. | Ehrich Bernd | Saarlouis-Steinrausch | 28.M45 | 47:14,4 | 4:43 | |
198. | Capretti Delfino | Saarlouis | 29.M45 | 47:18,1 | 4:44 | |
199. | Gentejohann Torsten | Saarlouis | 25.M20 | 47:19,6 | 4:44 | |
200. | Müller Ilka | Lsg Saarlouis | 4.W35 | 47:20,9 | 4:44 | |
201. | Veith Franziska | Lag Saarbrücken | 4.W40 | 47:22,1 | 4:44 | |
202. | Maas Johannes | Bisttal-Runners | 39.M35 | 47:24,5 | 4:44 | |
203. | Wörister Harald | Lg Reimsbach | 40.M35 | 47:26,8 | 4:45 | |
204. | Czoske Anne | Lsg Saarlouis | 1.W50 | 47:27,2 | 4:45 | |
205. | Bahr Uwe | Kv 03 Riegelsberg | 26.M20 | 47:29,5 | 4:45 | |
206. | Klein Ralf | Kv 03 Riegelsberg | 30.M30 | 47:30,1 | 4:45 | |
207. | Henkes Christel | Lg Berus | 5.W40 | 47:30,8 | 4:45 | |
208. | Heyen Irmtrud | Lac Saarlouis | 6.W40 | 47:34,4 | 4:45 | |
209. | Schulz Horst | Tv 1895 Elm | 30.M45 | 47:53,4 | 4:47 | |
210. | Borella Roland | Ltf Klarental | 37.M40 | 47:53,9 | 4:47 | |
211. | Schweitzer Gerhard | Kv 03 Riegelsberg | 38.M40 | 47:58,0 | 4:48 | |
212. | Wagner Bernhard | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M50 | 47:59,5 | 4:48 | |
213. | Ecker Klaus | Lsg Saarlouis | 7.M55 | 48:01,5 | 4:48 | |
214. | Tatsch Verena | Breitenbach | 6.W20 | 48:05,8 | 4:49 | |
215. | Altmayer Sebastian | Tv Saarlouis | 1.MSA | 48:10,6 | 4:49 | |
216. | Mohr Raimund | Lsg Saarlouis | 1.M70 | 48:19,3 | 4:50 | |
217. | Böhm Christian | Ltf Köllertal | 27.M20 | 48:20,4 | 4:50 | |
218. | Schmitt Peter | Ltf Köllertal | 6.M60 | 48:38,3 | 4:52 | |
219. | Hees Bernd | Lsg Saarbr.Sulzbachtal | 8.M55 | 48:43,4 | 4:52 | |
220. | Lauer Detlef | Lg Reimsbach | 31.M45 | 48:44,3 | 4:52 | |
221. | Eisenbart Hanna | Tv Saarwellingen | 7.W40 | 48:57,5 | 4:54 | |
222. | Eisenbart Stephan | Tv Saarwellingen | 39.M40 | 48:58,0 | 4:54 | |
223. | Baltes Steffen | Quierschied | 31.M30 | 49:00,3 | 4:54 | |
224. | Boussard Daniel | Djk Bildstock | 3.MJB | 49:00,9 | 4:54 | |
225. | Demmer Robert | Berus | 40.M40 | 49:02,9 | 4:54 | |
226. | Brill Alexa | Ltf Urexweiler | 8.W40 | 49:07,6 | 4:55 | |
227. | Akround Patrick | Ltf Nalbach | 32.M45 | 49:09,1 | 4:55 | |
228. | Gindorf Frank | Tv Rehlingen | 32.M30 | 49:19,3 | 4:56 | |
229. | Jakob Manuela | Tv Auersmacher | 9.W40 | 49:32,2 | 4:57 | |
230. | Weber Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 33.M30 | 49:33,0 | 4:57 | |
231. | Bemer Anne-Marie | Ac Bouzonville | 5.W35 | 49:33,7 | 4:57 | |
232. | Arndt Roland | Britten | 34.M30 | 49:43,2 | 4:58 | |
233. | Reichmann Bernhard | 2-Mann-Verein Saarl. | 33.M45 | 49:48,6 | 4:59 | |
234. | Folz Peter | Wanderverein Felsberg | 9.M55 | 49:50,9 | 4:59 | |
235. | Wunn Chantal | Ltf Urexweiler | 1.WJB | 49:57,5 | 5:00 | |
236. | Boussard Karl-Josef | Djk Bildstock | 9.M50 | 50:01,6 | 5:00 | |
237. | Dielforter Ilse | Lg Homburg | 1.W55 | 50:12,2 | 5:01 | |
238. | Breinig Irmtraud | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W35 | 50:18,0 | 5:02 | |
239. | Brüne Gudrun | Lag Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 50:19,0 | 5:02 | |
240. | Becker Oldrich | 2-Mann-Verein Saarl. | 41.M40 | 50:26,4 | 5:03 | |
241. | Diener Eric | Lt Ritterstrasse | 28.M20 | 50:28,6 | 5:03 | |
242. | Schmitz Ralf | Saarlouis | 41.M35 | 50:29,4 | 5:03 | |
243. | Fels Winfried | Völklingen | 34.M45 | 50:31,6 | 5:03 | |
244. | Kuhnen Gabi | Lag Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 50:35,7 | 5:04 | |
245. | Wunn Silvia | Ltf Urexweiler | 10.W40 | 50:37,1 | 5:04 | |
246. | Schütz Erwin | Ltf Urexweiler | 10.M50 | 50:40,1 | 5:04 | |
247. | Trautz Ursel | Lft Klarenthal | 6.W45 | 50:43,1 | 5:04 | |
248. | Kneller Rudi | Ltf Köllertal | 10.M55 | 50:43,8 | 5:04 | |
249. | Hesse Ulrich | Tv Saarlouis | 29.M20 | 50:51,8 | 5:05 | |
250. | Zimmer Manfred | Lsg Quierschied | 7.M60 | 51:00,1 | 5:06 | |
251. | Floris Romeo | Ltf Klarental | 42.M40 | 51:05,1 | 5:07 | |
252. | Basenach Heinz | Ltf Ensdorf | 11.M55 | 51:08,6 | 5:07 | |
253. | Grimmer Sylke | Ltf Marpingen | 3.W30 | 51:09,2 | 5:07 | |
254. | Kapp Karin | Tv Eppelborn | 11.W40 | 51:10,1 | 5:07 | |
255. | Schorr Martin | Saarwellingen | 43.M40 | 51:14,6 | 5:07 | |
256. | Schwambach Armin | Sv 09 Bübingen | 35.M30 | 51:19,8 | 5:08 | |
257. | Fegert Norbert | Tc St. Barbara | 42.M35 | 51:30,2 | 5:09 | |
258. | Schneider Rolf | Tus Steinbach | 44.M40 | 51:35,4 | 5:10 | |
259. | Kläser Hermann | Sv Kell Am See | 8.M60 | 51:45,2 | 5:11 | |
260. | Hermes Gabi | Tv Nalbach Ltf | 4.W30 | 51:47,6 | 5:11 | |
261. | Hermes Wolfram | Tv Nalbach Ltf | 43.M35 | 51:48,4 | 5:11 | |
262. | Gallelli-Koglin Silv. | Lsg Saarlouis | 12.W40 | 52:11,6 | 5:13 | |
263. | Karle Maria | Ltf Marpingen | 13.W40 | 52:20,3 | 5:14 | |
264. | Grasmann Bernd | Saarlouis | 45.M40 | 52:36,4 | 5:16 | |
265. | Backes Joachim | Ltf Winterbach | 1.M65 | 52:45,8 | 5:17 | |
266. | O'Hare Andrew | Djk Erbach-St.Ingbert | 30.M20 | 52:51,9 | 5:17 | |
267. | Müller Franz | Bisttal-Runners | 46.M40 | 52:54,6 | 5:17 | |
268. | Kissel Tanja | Bisttal-Runners | 7.W20 | 52:55,0 | 5:18 | |
269. | Traut Joerg | Ltf Klarental | 35.M45 | 53:26,5 | 5:21 | |
270. | Scholer Elvira | Tv Rehlingen | 14.W40 | 53:38,3 | 5:22 | |
271. | Schröder Dagmar | Vfa Neunkirchen | 7.W35 | 53:44,4 | 5:22 | |
272. | Presser Gerd | Vfa Neunkirchen | 12.M55 | 53:46,8 | 5:23 | |
273. | Fischer Roland | Lsg Saarlouis | 47.M40 | 54:17,2 | 5:26 | |
274. | Schäfer Ralf | Lsg Saarlouis | 48.M40 | 54:17,5 | 5:26 | |
275. | Maan Natalie | Lg Oppen-Reimsbach | 8.W20 | 54:26,1 | 5:27 | |
276. | Wörister Heidi | Lg Reimsbach | 5.W30 | 54:27,4 | 5:27 | |
277. | Zech Marion | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 9.W20 | 54:28,0 | 5:27 | |
278. | Maar Hans-Werner | Lg Reimsbach | 49.M40 | 54:28,9 | 5:27 | |
279. | Kapp Wolfgang | Tv Eppelborn | 36.M45 | 54:34,2 | 5:27 | |
280. | Maar Pia | Lg Reimsbach | 8.W35 | 54:49,0 | 5:29 | |
281. | Brünnet Wolfgang | Tv Beaumarais | 44.M35 | 54:52,1 | 5:29 | |
282. | Rothenberger-Jung An. | Tv Piesbach | 15.W40 | 54:58,3 | 5:30 | |
283. | Reif Johannes | Bierbach | 11.M50 | 55:14,1 | 5:31 | |
284. | Theobald Susanne | Wallerfangen | 9.W35 | 55:46,2 | 5:35 | |
285. | Delseith Gabriele | Simmern | 10.W35 | 55:50,4 | 5:35 | |
286. | Feiten Monika | Tv Rehlingen | 16.W40 | 55:58,7 | 5:36 | |
287. | Zimmer Dietmar | Tv Düppenweiler | 37.M45 | 56:13,3 | 5:37 | |
288. | Peter Christel | Tv 1895 Elm | 7.W45 | 56:45,0 | 5:41 | |
289. | Von Schenck Guntram | Tv Bischmisheim | 12.M50 | 56:54,3 | 5:41 | |
290. | Gallo Mirjam | Lsg Saarlouis | 11.W35 | 57:31,3 | 5:45 | |
291. | Braun Balthasar | Lag Saarbrücken | 13.M55 | 57:42,8 | 5:46 | |
292. | Roth Daniela | Lg Oppen-Reimsbach | 10.W20 | 57:52,8 | 5:47 | |
293. | Ihl Heidi | Lt Ritterstrasse | 6.W30 | 57:55,7 | 5:48 | |
294. | Gorges Monika | Lsg Saarlouis | 12.W35 | 58:03,6 | 5:48 | |
295. | Köhl Helga | Lac Saarlouis | 17.W40 | 58:08,9 | 5:49 | |
296. | Balke Doris | Lsg Saarlouis | 2.W55 | 58:10,1 | 5:49 | |
297. | Schorr Elfi | Saarwellingen | 13.W35 | 58:14,2 | 5:49 | |
298. | Stein Renate | Tv Rehlingen | 18.W40 | 58:18,7 | 5:50 | |
299. | Mentis Ina | Köllerbach | 1.WJA | 58:33,2 | 5:51 | |
300. | Gajdzik Walter | Saarlouis | 45.M35 | 58:41,0 | 5:52 | |
301. | Zech Ilona | Ltf Köllertal | 11.W20 | 59:23,5 | 5:56 | |
302. | Brill Jürgen | Sarregemünd | 46.M35 | 1:01:37,3 | 6:10 | |
303. | Lawniczak Elvi | Lt Hülzweiler | 14.W35 | 1:02:12,3 | 6:13 | |
304. | Schmitz Udo | Tc Sepia Saarlouis | 50.M40 | 1:02:13,0 | 6:13 | |
305. | Werle Tina | Wadgassen | 7.W30 | 1:10:25,3 | 7:03 |