Selektion
32. Deko Volkslauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Walter, Christian | 2exercise | 1.M30 | 1:20:13,8 | 3:48 | |
2. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 1.M50 | 1:21:28,6 | 3:52 | |
3. | Rauber, Peter | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 2.M30 | 1:23:08,5 | 3:56 | |
4. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M40 | 1:26:46,0 | 4:07 | |
5. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 1.M60 | 1:29:24,6 | 4:14 | |
6. | Bell, Rüdiger | Feuerwehr Merzig | 2.M40 | 1:29:41,4 | 4:15 | |
7. | Haas, Olaf | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 2.M50 | 1:31:59,3 | 4:22 | |
8. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 3.M40 | 1:32:20,2 | 4:23 | |
9. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 1:32:36,8 | 4:23 | |
10. | Dr. Wild, Thomas | LTF Winterbach | 3.M50 | 1:32:42,0 | 4:24 | |
11. | Heß, Thomas | 4.M50 | 1:32:51,8 | 4:24 | ||
12. | Gotto, Robert | LG HSC-Gamlen RSC Untermosel | 2.M60 | 1:33:38,8 | 4:26 | |
13. | Niehren, Andreas | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 5.M40 | 1:34:45,3 | 4:30 | |
14. | Hüther, Franz | SV Niederbexbach | 3.M60 | 1:34:57,7 | 4:30 | |
15. | Noss, Nico | LTF Theeltal | 1.M20 | 1:35:03,1 | 4:30 | |
16. | Exner, Martin | Tamm | 3.M30 | 1:35:07,2 | 4:31 | |
17. | Brücker, Heike | Saar 05 Adidas | 1.W40 | 1:35:27,2 | 4:31 | |
18. | Axmann, Björn | TriathlonFreunde Saarlouis | 4.M30 | 1:36:14,8 | 4:34 | |
19. | Maurer, Marc | 1.M18 | 1:36:51,7 | 4:36 | ||
20. | Lazar, Raphael | 5.M30 | 1:37:16,2 | 4:37 | ||
21. | Hammann, Theo | Spridon Hochwald | 4.M60 | 1:37:25,8 | 4:37 | |
22. | Barthel, Thomas | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 6.M40 | 1:37:53,9 | 4:38 | |
23. | Schmitz, Jochen | Nohfelden-Eiweiler | 5.M50 | 1:38:08,7 | 4:39 | |
24. | Schweitzer, Ralf | Nalbach | 7.M40 | 1:38:29,0 | 4:40 | |
25. | Hoffmann, Markus | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 8.M40 | 1:38:29,4 | 4:40 | |
26. | Muhr, Hans-Joachim | Winterthur - Hegi | 6.M50 | 1:38:38,2 | 4:41 | |
27. | Schmitt, Tanja | 1.W30 | 1:38:58,6 | 4:42 | ||
28. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 7.M50 | 1:39:01,1 | 4:42 | |
29. | Thome, Norbert | Spridon Hochwald | 8.M50 | 1:39:37,3 | 4:43 | |
30. | Serwe, Christian | 9.M40 | 1:39:58,4 | 4:44 | ||
31. | Gillen, André | 9.M50 | 1:40:22,5 | 4:45 | ||
32. | Thome, Martin | 10.M40 | 1:40:24,4 | 4:46 | ||
33. | Besch, Nicolas | 6.M30 | 1:40:24,4 | 4:46 | ||
34. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M50 | 1:41:25,5 | 4:48 | |
35. | Meiser, Werner | 11.M50 | 1:42:14,0 | 4:51 | ||
36. | Riefer, Dirk | 11.M40 | 1:42:36,6 | 4:52 | ||
37. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 5.M60 | 1:42:49,9 | 4:52 | |
38. | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M40 | 1:42:50,8 | 4:53 | |
39. | Oswald, Juergen | TV Losheim | 12.M50 | 1:43:07,7 | 4:53 | |
40. | Haupenthal, Stefan | 7.M30 | 1:43:08,8 | 4:53 | ||
41. | Mang, Nathalie | LTF Köllertal | 1.W20 | 1:43:41,4 | 4:55 | |
42. | Maurer, Nik | 13.M50 | 1:43:44,7 | 4:55 | ||
43. | Kuhn, Jan | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 8.M30 | 1:43:45,3 | 4:55 | |
44. | Michels, Heinz | Spridon Hochwald | 6.M60 | 1:44:10,3 | 4:56 | |
45. | Honecker, Martina | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 1:44:26,5 | 4:57 | |
46. | Großmann, Norbert | Fan Wadrilltallauf | 14.M50 | 1:44:32,1 | 4:57 | |
47. | Beck, Roman | Landal Running | 15.M50 | 1:45:00,7 | 4:59 | |
48. | Josten, Christoph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 13.M40 | 1:45:26,4 | 5:00 | |
49. | Porn-Kiefer, Vanessa | Porn-Star | 2.W30 | 1:45:41,8 | 5:01 | |
50. | Conrad, Joachim | 16.M50 | 1:46:47,3 | 5:04 | ||
51. | Ehrmann, Thomas | TG Konz | 7.M60 | 1:46:51,3 | 5:04 | |
52. | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 17.M50 | 1:46:58,4 | 5:04 | |
53. | Götten, Andreas | Spridon Hochwald | 18.M50 | 1:47:54,4 | 5:07 | |
54. | Riedel, Frank | 14.M40 | 1:48:17,6 | 5:08 | ||
55. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M30 | 1:48:56,1 | 5:10 | |
56. | Glasen, Marco | MSC Mithras Schwarzerden | 15.M40 | 1:48:59,5 | 5:10 | |
57. | Ziemer, Achim | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 19.M50 | 1:49:28,5 | 5:11 | |
58. | Kleinert, Ute | TG Konz | 1.W50 | 1:49:35,0 | 5:12 | |
59. | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 20.M50 | 1:50:24,5 | 5:14 | |
60. | Henn, Stefan | TV Losheim | 21.M50 | 1:50:45,7 | 5:15 | |
61. | Daub, Joachim | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 22.M50 | 1:50:47,5 | 5:15 | |
62. | Kirschweng, Lukas | Bisttal Runners | 2.M20 | 1:51:09,7 | 5:16 | |
63. | Hiery, Heike | Schnelle Füchse Ensdorf | 3.W40 | 1:51:20,1 | 5:17 | |
64. | Kurz, Alisha | KIA RUNNING TEAM | 1.W18 | 1:51:41,3 | 5:18 | |
65. | Reinard, Markus | JKG Lebach | 16.M40 | 1:51:52,5 | 5:18 | |
66. | Glaub, Andreas | Spridon Hochwald | 23.M50 | 1:52:07,3 | 5:19 | |
67. | Köhl, Hans Dieter | Bisttal Runners | 17.M40 | 1:52:33,2 | 5:20 | |
68. | Braun, Ralf | Landstuhl | 24.M50 | 1:52:46,2 | 5:21 | |
69. | Müller, Bernadette | Fleischerei Stroh | 2.W50 | 1:52:49,8 | 5:21 | |
70. | Lion, Michael | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 18.M40 | 1:52:50,3 | 5:21 | |
71. | Emser, Stefan | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 25.M50 | 1:53:20,3 | 5:22 | |
72. | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LG Falkenberg | 26.M50 | 1:53:23,5 | 5:23 | |
73. | Schneider, Andreas | AH Wadrill | 19.M40 | 1:53:31,2 | 5:23 | |
74. | Schu, Marco | AH Wadrill | 20.M40 | 1:53:31,2 | 5:23 | |
75. | Erbel, Achim | Schaumbergrunners | 21.M40 | 1:53:37,9 | 5:23 | |
76. | Fuhs, Volkmar | Stahl Vital Dillingen | 8.M60 | 1:53:41,3 | 5:23 | |
77. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 1.M70 | 1:54:02,3 | 5:24 | |
78. | Kapitza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 1:54:10,1 | 5:25 | |
79. | Haas, Kerstin | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 5.W40 | 1:55:05,5 | 5:27 | |
80. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 1:56:05,2 | 5:30 | |
81. | Thomas, Doris | 3.W50 | 1:56:06,1 | 5:30 | ||
82. | Helmes, Tanja | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W40 | 1:56:11,1 | 5:30 | |
83. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W60 | 1:56:11,2 | 5:30 | |
84. | Müller, Björn | Nonnweiler | 3.M20 | 1:56:24,0 | 5:31 | |
85. | Löw, Roland | ERC - Homburg | 27.M50 | 1:56:27,6 | 5:31 | |
86. | Sadlowski, Torsten | 10.M30 | 1:57:31,2 | 5:34 | ||
87. | Wagner, Hartmut | 22.M40 | 1:57:32,2 | 5:34 | ||
88. | Lermen, Hendrik | 4.M20 | 1:58:57,3 | 5:38 | ||
89. | Cortnum, Marcus | Dünfus | 28.M50 | 1:59:01,3 | 5:39 | |
90. | Bauernfeind, Petra | KIA RUNNING TEAM | 3.W30 | 2:00:21,1 | 5:42 | |
91. | Leinenbach, Herbert | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.M60 | 2:00:48,3 | 5:44 | |
92. | Kurz, Markus | Primstal | 29.M50 | 2:01:00,4 | 5:44 | |
93. | Lotter, Gerhard | 10.M60 | 2:01:41,7 | 5:46 | ||
94. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 30.M50 | 2:01:58,7 | 5:47 | |
95. | Bernarding, Christoph | LV Merzig | 11.M30 | 2:03:38,1 | 5:52 | |
96. | Staub, Josef | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 23.M40 | 2:03:41,9 | 5:52 | |
97. | Pistorius, Natascha | 4.W30 | 2:03:46,3 | 5:52 | ||
98. | Krämer, Christina | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W30 | 2:04:53,3 | 5:55 | |
99. | Augustin, Jochen | TV Lebach | 31.M50 | 2:04:56,0 | 5:55 | |
100. | Wax, Alexander | Nalbach | 5.M20 | 2:04:58,0 | 5:55 | |
101. | Neu, Monika | 7.W40 | 2:05:01,7 | 5:56 | ||
102. | Fichtel, Stefanie | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 2:05:39,6 | 5:57 | |
103. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 2.W60 | 2:05:47,9 | 5:58 | |
104. | Hellbrück, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 24.M40 | 2:06:13,5 | 5:59 | |
105. | Baer, Christiane | 8.W40 | 2:06:13,7 | 5:59 | ||
106. | Hessedenz, Rudi | 12.M30 | 2:06:26,2 | 6:00 | ||
107. | Götten, Martina | Spridon Hochwald | 4.W50 | 2:06:32,0 | 6:00 | |
108. | Thome, Gisela | Spridon Hochwald | 9.W40 | 2:06:32,1 | 6:00 | |
109. | Kirschenmann, Julia | Dillingen | 3.W20 | 2:06:41,0 | 6:00 | |
110. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 32.M50 | 2:06:46,2 | 6:01 | |
111. | Rösler, Oliver | 33.M50 | 2:08:08,9 | 6:04 | ||
112. | Schmidt, Frank | 34.M50 | 2:08:09,0 | 6:04 | ||
113. | Schmidt, Maxi | 4.W20 | 2:08:09,0 | 6:04 | ||
114. | Mayer, Thorsten | LT Hirzweiler | 13.M30 | 2:08:58,1 | 6:07 | |
115. | Thiel, Karin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W50 | 2:11:46,1 | 6:15 | |
116. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.W50 | 2:11:46,3 | 6:15 | |
116. | Dörr, Uwe | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 35.M50 | 2:11:46,3 | 6:15 | |
118. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 3.W60 | 2:12:51,8 | 6:18 | |
119. | Poser, Michael | CEB | 11.M60 | 2:16:39,0 | 6:29 | |
120. | Saretz, Angelika Marie | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W50 | 2:17:37,4 | 6:31 | |
121. | Müller, Andrea | TuS Brotdorf | 8.W50 | 2:20:58,9 | 6:41 | |
122. | Klas-Gundel, Irene | Spridon Hochwald | 4.W60 | 2:22:36,0 | 6:46 | |
123. | Mayer, Jennifer | LT Hirzweiler | 6.W30 | 2:25:58,0 | 6:55 | |
124. | Trinker, Helga | TV Rehlingen | 5.W60 | 2:33:03,0 | 7:15 | |
125. | Krämer, Gabriele | TV Rehlingen | 6.W60 | 2:33:03,2 | 7:15 | |
126. | Theobald, Angela | TV Rehlingen | 1.W70 | 2:50:07,1 | 8:04 | |
127. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 7.W60 | 2:50:09,0 | 8:04 | |
128. | Knop, Silke | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 10.W40 | 2:59:10,4 | 8:30 | |
129. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 36.M50 | 2:59:10,4 | 8:30 |