Selektion
16. Int. Volkslauf | 15 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Dörrenbächer, Werner | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 50:10 | 3:21 | |
2. | Burkhardt, Dieter | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 52:00 | 3:28 | |
3. | Neurath, Claus | TV Niederwürzbach | 3.M30 | 52:53 | 3:32 | |
4. | Blatt, Erwin | TV Eppelborn | 4.M30 | 53:11 | 3:33 | |
5. | Schulde, Dominik | DJK St. Ingbert | 1.M19 | 53:19 | 3:33 | |
6. | Kunrath, Michael | TV Waldmohr | 5.M30 | 54:10 | 3:37 | |
7. | Grandke, Jürgen | TV St. Wendel | 2.M19 | 54:44 | 3:39 | |
8. | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 1.M40 | 55:03 | 3:40 | |
9. | Schröder, Horst | TV Brücken | 6.M30 | 55:08 | 3:41 | |
10. | Schmidt, Harald | LTF Marpingen | 7.M30 | 55:27 | 3:42 | |
11. | Mechenbier, Christof | TV Lebach | 3.M19 | 55:32 | 3:42 | |
12. | Mattusch, Pierre | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M40 | 55:55 | 3:44 | |
13. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK St. Ingbert | 8.M30 | 56:04 | 3:44 | |
14. | Schorr, Harald | FC Mauschbach | 9.M30 | 56:09 | 3:45 | |
15. | Weber, Georg | TV St. Wendel | 3.M40 | 56:09 | 3:45 | |
16. | Leibrock, Gerd | TV Waldmohr | 4.M40 | 56:18 | 3:45 | |
17. | Müller, Norbert | TV Waldmohr | 5.M40 | 56:35 | 3:46 | |
18. | Stutz, Thomas | TV St. Wendel | 10.M30 | 56:49 | 3:47 | |
19. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 11.M30 | 57:10 | 3:49 | |
20. | Johann, Thomas | TV Lebach | 4.M19 | 57:17 | 3:49 | |
21. | Horras, Dietmar | FC Mauschbach | 5.M19 | 57:31 | 3:50 | |
22. | Buchinger, Dietmar | TV Waldmohr | 12.M30 | 57:36 | 3:50 | |
23. | Lißmann, Thomas | TV Waldmohr | 13.M30 | 57:40 | 3:51 | |
24. | Müller, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M40 | 57:41 | 3:51 | |
25. | Schmitt, Uwe | 1. BPA Enkenbach | 6.M19 | 57:48 | 3:51 | |
26. | Groß, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 7.M19 | 57:53 | 3:52 | |
27. | Damrat, Gerhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 7.M40 | 58:04 | 3:52 | |
28. | Gebhardt, Werner | LC Völklingen | 14.M30 | 58:10 | 3:53 | |
29. | Benedix, Wolfgang | SLS-Roden | 15.M30 | 58:11 | 3:53 | |
30. | Schmidt, Anton | LTF Winterbach | 8.M40 | 58:19 | 3:53 | |
31. | Nachrichter, Martin | TV Göttelborn | 16.M30 | 58:26 | 3:54 | |
32. | Hess, Albrecht | LTF Köllertal | 17.M30 | 58:39 | 3:55 | |
33. | Knieling, Werner | FC Mauschbach | 1.M50 | 58:41 | 3:55 | |
34. | Werke, Edgar | TV Villingen | 18.M30 | 58:43 | 3:55 | |
35. | Kliebenstein, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 9.M40 | 58:57 | 3:56 | |
36. | Krupp, Siegfried | TV Waldmohr | 10.M40 | 59:06 | 3:56 | |
37. | ??? | 59:07 | 3:56 | |||
38. | Knieling, Hans | SV Idar-Oberstein | 11.M40 | 59:11 | 3:57 | |
39. | Servas, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 19.M30 | 59:22 | 3:57 | |
40. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 8.M19 | 59:26 | 3:58 | |
41. | Stobbe, Hans-Jürgen | TV Waldmohr | 12.M40 | 59:29 | 3:58 | |
42. | Eisinger, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 59:30 | 3:58 | |
43. | Jakob, Harald | TV Düppenweiler | 20.M30 | 59:32 | 3:58 | |
44. | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 21.M30 | 59:44 | 3:59 | |
45. | Kasper, Franz Rudolf | LTF Köllertal | 22.M30 | 59:46 | 3:59 | |
46. | Staudt, Jörg | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 9.M19 | 59:53 | 4:00 | |
47. | Schorr, Steffen | LSG Quierschied | 10.M19 | 59:57 | 4:00 | |
48. | Braun, Hans-Jörg | LTF Winterbach | 11.M19 | 1:00:13 | 4:01 | |
49. | Hoffmann, Heiko | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M50 | 1:00:16 | 4:01 | |
50. | Grandke, Hans-Heinrich | LTF Marpingen | 23.M30 | 1:00:17 | 4:01 | |
51. | Herrmann, Karl-Heinz | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 24.M30 | 1:00:31 | 4:02 | |
52. | Cavelius, Ralf | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 25.M30 | 1:00:34 | 4:02 | |
53. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 13.M40 | 1:00:43 | 4:03 | |
54. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 26.M30 | 1:00:50 | 4:03 | |
55. | Lutz, Winfried | LSG Saarlouis | 27.M30 | 1:00:51 | 4:03 | |
56. | Klein, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 1:00:53 | 4:04 | |
57. | Bernard, Friedberd | TV Ottweiler | 5.M50 | 1:01:01 | 4:04 | |
58. | Schäfer, Richard | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 1:01:13 | 4:05 | |
59. | Braun, Gerhard | LTF Winterbach | 28.M30 | 1:01:19 | 4:05 | |
60. | Arnold, Bernd | TV Lebach | 14.M40 | 1:01:27 | 4:06 | |
61. | Klesen, Joachim | TV Lebach | 12.M19 | 1:01:42 | 4:07 | |
62. | Bastuck, Armin | TV Lebach | 29.M30 | 1:01:44 | 4:07 | |
63. | Bugler, Helmut | TV Ludweiler | 1.M60 | 1:02:05 | 4:08 | |
64. | Scherb, Armin | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 30.M30 | 1:02:16 | 4:09 | |
65. | Keßler, Peter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 31.M30 | 1:02:25 | 4:10 | |
66. | Schohl, Arno | FC Mauschbach | 32.M30 | 1:02:29 | 4:10 | |
67. | Mohr, Werner | Saarlouis | 13.M19 | 1:02:39 | 4:11 | |
68. | Schneider, Achim | 14.M19 | 1:02:44 | 4:11 | ||
69. | Regitz, Haimo | TV Uchtelfangen | 33.M30 | 1:02:47 | 4:11 | |
70. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 15.M40 | 1:02:54 | 4:12 | |
71. | Hartmann, Hans-Werner | DJK St. Ingbert | 34.M30 | 1:02:56 | 4:12 | |
72. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 35.M30 | 1:03:08 | 4:13 | |
73. | Staub, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 36.M30 | 1:03:28 | 4:14 | |
74. | Kammer, Thomas | TV Nalbach | 37.M30 | 1:03:30 | 4:14 | |
75. | Speer, Rudi | TTC St. Julian | 38.M30 | 1:03:37 | 4:14 | |
76. | Johann, Marita | TV Lebach | 1.W30 | 1:03:49 | 4:15 | |
77. | Kesselheim, Franz | TV Lebach | 16.M40 | 1:03:50 | 4:15 | |
78. | Schmitt, Lothar | DJK St. Ingbert | 7.M50 | 1:03:54 | 4:16 | |
79. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 17.M40 | 1:03:55 | 4:16 | |
80. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 8.M50 | 1:03:59 | 4:16 | |
81. | Barz, Konrad | SW Stennweiler | 9.M50 | 1:04:02 | 4:16 | |
82. | Licht, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 18.M40 | 1:04:08 | 4:17 | |
83. | Akroud, Patrik | TV Nalbach | 40.M30 | 1:04:10 | 4:17 | |
84. | Krämer, Markus | 15.M19 | 1:04:14 | 4:17 | ||
85. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 19.M40 | 1:04:21 | 4:17 | |
86. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 41.M30 | 1:04:31 | 4:18 | |
87. | Sahner, Heinz | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 42.M30 | 1:04:49 | 4:19 | |
88. | Klein, Alfred | Limbach | 43.M30 | 1:04:58 | 4:20 | |
89. | Müller, Werner | TV Lebach | 44.M30 | 1:05:13 | 4:21 | |
90. | Mechenbier, Stefanie | TV Lebach | 1.W19 | 1:05:19 | 4:21 | |
91. | Kirsch, Günter | TV Lebach | 10.M50 | 1:05:20 | 4:21 | |
92. | Götzen, Winfried | TC Meckenheim | 11.M50 | 1:05:21 | 4:21 | |
93. | Dorscheid, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 12.M50 | 1:05:22 | 4:21 | |
94. | Schimetzky, Hans-Jürgen | SV Altenkirchen | 20.M40 | 1:05:25 | 4:22 | |
95. | Dörr, Volker | LTF Köllertal | 45.M30 | 1:05:32 | 4:22 | |
96. | 0:00:00 | 0:00 | ||||
97. | Deutsch, Rudolf | LTF Köllertal | 22.M40 | 1:05:47 | 4:23 | |
98. | Lauer, Karl-Heinz | FC Mauschbach | 23.M40 | 1:05:51 | 4:23 | |
99. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 46.M30 | 1:05:56 | 4:24 | |
100. | Steinbrecher, Peter | Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 1:06:05 | 4:24 | |
101. | Risch, Uwe | 47.M30 | 1:06:11 | 4:25 | ||
102. | Grossmann, Benno | LTF Köllertal | 48.M30 | 1:06:15 | 4:25 | |
103. | Schermer, Erich | LTF Köllertal | 24.M40 | 1:06:16 | 4:25 | |
104. | Schneider, Dieter | 16.M19 | 1:06:23 | 4:26 | ||
105. | Heusel, Peter | TV Rußhütte Sbr. | 49.M30 | 1:06:24 | 4:26 | |
106. | Jenal, Helmut | LC Schmelz | 50.M30 | 1:06:35 | 4:26 | |
107. | Engel, Roland | Wallerfangen | 51.M30 | 1:06:44 | 4:27 | |
108. | Mohr, Raimund | VfB Dillingen | 2.M60 | 1:06:46 | 4:27 | |
109. | Pint, Friedrich | TV Ludweiler | 14.M50 | 1:06:54 | 4:28 | |
110. | Koch, Franz-Josef | 17.M19 | 1:07:16 | 4:29 | ||
111. | Martens, Heinz | TV Eppelborn | 25.M40 | 1:07:25 | 4:30 | |
112. | Werth, Michael | BSG Spk. Neunkirchen | 52.M30 | 1:07:32 | 4:30 | |
113. | Müller, Walter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 15.M50 | 1:07:34 | 4:30 | |
114. | Linn, Klaus | TuS Bedesbach | 53.M30 | 1:07:39 | 4:31 | |
115. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 16.M50 | 1:08:14 | 4:33 | |
116. | Lutz, Christine | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W30 | 1:08:16 | 4:33 | |
117. | Marx, Erich | DJK St. Ingbert | 54.M30 | 1:08:27 | 4:34 | |
118. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 26.M40 | 1:08:31 | 4:34 | |
119. | Müller, Edgar | LTF Marpingen | 27.M40 | 1:08:34 | 4:34 | |
120. | Koch, Raphael | 55.M30 | 1:08:38 | 4:35 | ||
121. | Roeder, Norbert | TV Nalbach | 56.M30 | 1:08:40 | 4:35 | |
122. | Müller, Michael | TV Waldmohr | 1.WJugB | 1:08:41 | 4:35 | |
123. | Ulrich, Jürgen | BSG Spk. Neunkirchen | 57.M30 | 1:08:46 | 4:35 | |
124. | Altmeyer, Werner | TV Elm | 58.M30 | 1:08:53 | 4:36 | |
125. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 1:08:54 | 4:36 | |
126. | Wilhelm, Malte | TV Ottweiler | 28.M40 | 1:09:18 | 4:37 | |
127. | Rummler, Paul | TV Ottweiler | 59.M30 | 1:09:21 | 4:37 | |
128. | Schüßler, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 29.M40 | 1:09:22 | 4:37 | |
129. | Leibrock, Isolde | TV Waldmohr | 4.W30 | 1:09:23 | 4:38 | |
130. | Bard, Günter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 60.M30 | 1:09:33 | 4:38 | |
131. | Marx, Ferdinand | LTF Marpingen | 61.M30 | 1:09:46 | 4:39 | |
132. | Sander, Roland | Sprgs. Teisbergstegen | 62.M30 | 1:10:02 | 4:40 | |
133. | Germeyer, Gerd | LC Schmelz | 30.M40 | 1:10:04 | 4:40 | |
134. | Warken, Angelika | LTF Marpingen | 5.W30 | 1:10:05 | 4:40 | |
135. | Weber, Stefan | LSG Neunkirchen | 63.M30 | 1:10:07 | 4:40 | |
136. | Letter, Werner | TV St. Wendel | 17.M50 | 1:10:15 | 4:41 | |
137. | Roy, Heinz | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 31.M40 | 1:10:23 | 4:42 | |
138. | Volz, Peter | Womclever. Felsberg | 32.M40 | 1:10:28 | 4:42 | |
139. | Schlothmann, Heinz | TV Nalbach | 64.M30 | 1:10:29 | 4:42 | |
140. | Staub, Siegfried | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 33.M40 | 1:10:36 | 4:42 | |
141. | Müller, Kunibert | LTF Besseringen | 34.M40 | 1:10:58 | 4:44 | |
142. | Schmit, Rainer | VVS Sinz | 65.M30 | 1:11:06 | 4:44 | |
143. | Koltz, Detlef | TV Ludweiler | 66.M30 | 1:11:13 | 4:45 | |
144. | Resch, Rolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 35.M40 | 1:11:34 | 4:46 | |
145. | Knörr, Joachim | TV Ensheim | 67.M30 | 1:12:02 | 4:48 | |
146. | Hofmann, Uwe | TV Ottweiler | 18.M19 | 1:12:21 | 4:49 | |
147. | Vogel, Axel | LTF Marpingen | 68.M30 | 1:12:41 | 4:51 | |
148. | Kirsch, Herbert | TV Lebach | 36.M40 | 1:12:49 | 4:51 | |
149. | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 69.M30 | 1:12:53 | 4:52 | |
150. | Arnold, Bernd | TV Lebach | 37.M40 | 1:12:57 | 4:52 | |
151. | Heer, Marcel | SV Großrosseln | 38.M40 | 1:13:03 | 4:52 | |
152. | Scheppler, Joachim | Saarbrücken | 70.M30 | 1:13:11 | 4:53 | |
153. | Reidenbach, Margid | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 1:13:18 | 4:53 | |
154. | Reidenbach, Friedel | LTF Marpingen | 39.M40 | 1:13:19 | 4:53 | |
155. | Hahn, Elmar | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 40.M40 | 1:13:20 | 4:53 | |
156. | Parker, Sabina | Auflauf Trier | 6.W30 | 1:13:22 | 4:53 | |
157. | Gudelhöfer, Ernst | Auflauf Trier | 41.M40 | 1:13:24 | 4:54 | |
158. | Sander, Hermann | LTF Köllertal | 42.M40 | 1:13:33 | 4:54 | |
159. | Becker, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 71.M30 | 1:13:34 | 4:54 | |
160. | Glauben, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 72.M30 | 1:13:35 | 4:54 | |
161. | Staub, H.Josef | LTF Marpingen | 73.M30 | 1:13:39 | 4:55 | |
162. | Fistler, Volker | BSG Spk. Neunkirchen | 74.M30 | 1:13:42 | 4:55 | |
163. | Burgard, Gerhard | TV St. Wendel | 18.M50 | 1:13:49 | 4:55 | |
164. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M60 | 1:13:50 | 4:55 | |
165. | Jankosky, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 19.M50 | 1:13:58 | 4:56 | |
166. | Leistenschneider, Michael | TV Nalbach | 75.M30 | 1:14:01 | 4:56 | |
167. | Wollnik, Manfred | TV Ottweiler | 43.M40 | 1:14:39 | 4:59 | |
168. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 44.M40 | 1:14:40 | 4:59 | |
169. | Kühner, Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 45.M40 | 1:14:43 | 4:59 | |
170. | Weber, Gabi | TV Brücken | 2.W19 | 1:15:00 | 5:00 | |
171. | Fritsch, Klaus-Peter | Homburg | 19.M19 | 1:15:08 | 5:01 | |
172. | ??? | 76.M30 | 1:15:21 | 5:01 | ||
173. | Beck, Michael | Homburg | 20.M19 | 1:15:41 | 5:03 | |
174. | Scheid, Doris | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 3.W19 | 1:16:00 | 5:04 | |
175. | Müller, Gunter | TuS Steinbach | 20.M50 | 1:16:03 | 5:04 | |
176. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 2.W40 | 1:16:19 | 5:05 | |
177. | ??? | 1:16:20 | 5:05 | |||
178. | Klein, Bruno | 77.M30 | 1:16:23 | 5:06 | ||
179. | Braun, Kerstin | LTF Winterbach | 7.W30 | 1:16:28 | 5:06 | |
180. | Krein, Manfred | TV Nalbach | 78.M30 | 1:16:53 | 5:08 | |
181. | Zimmer, Bernd | 21.M19 | 1:16:56 | 5:08 | ||
182. | Klinkner, Klothilde | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 1:16:57 | 5:08 | |
183. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 46.M40 | 1:17:52 | 5:11 | |
184. | Groß, Melitta | TV Eppelborn | 8.W30 | 1:18:23 | 5:14 | |
185. | ??? | 1:18:30 | 5:14 | |||
186. | Meiser, Barbara | BSG Spk. Neunkirchen | 9.W30 | 1:18:52 | 5:15 | |
187. | Horch, Uwe-Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 79.M30 | 1:19:45 | 5:19 | |
188. | Schmidt, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 10.W30 | 1:20:05 | 5:20 | |
189. | Sek, Frank | TV Lebach | 22.M19 | 1:21:13 | 5:25 | |
190. | Kiebel, Nicole | TV Lebach | 4.W19 | 1:21:16 | 5:25 | |
191. | Kremp, Jürgen | TuS Mainzweiler | 47.M40 | 1:21:35 | 5:26 | |
192. | Kuhn, Ursula | TV Lebach | 5.W19 | 1:23:01 | 5:32 | |
193. | Dahlmann, Gernot | Marathon Morbach | 80.M30 | 1:23:10 | 5:33 | |
194. | Carl, Maria | 2.W50 | 1:23:45 | 5:35 | ||
195. | Klein, Anne | SG Schmelz | 10.W30 | 1:23:46 | 5:35 | |
196. | Klein, Bernhard | SG Schmelz | 23.M19 | 1:24:54 | 5:40 | |
197. | Schäfer, Roswitha | TV Nalbach | 3.W40 | 1:24:55 | 5:40 | |
198. | Schäfer, Roland | TV Nalbach | 48.M40 | 1:28:10 | 5:53 | |
199. | Fleiß, Marliese | LTF Köllertal | 3.W50 | 1:28:11 | 5:53 | |
200. | Reinert, Marion | LTF Köllertal | 4.W40 | 1:28:12 | 5:53 | |
201. | Glauben, Veronika | LTF Köllertal | 11.W30 | 1:29:07 | 5:56 | |
202. | Horn, Michael | FSV Saarwellingen | 81.M30 | 1:29:09 | 5:57 | |
203. | Hoffmann, Katja | TV Ludweiler | 1.WJugA | 2:01:59 | 8:08 | |
204. | Hoffmann, Edgar | TV Ludweiler | 21.M50 | 2:02:00 | 8:08 | |
205. | Gross, Eduard | TV Eppelborn | 1.W70 | 2:10:00 | 8:40 |