Selektion
32. Altstadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Blum, Tobias | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 32:48 | 3:17 | |
2. | Schaufler, Jannik | TV Mengen | 2.M20 | 34:23 | 3:26 | |
3. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 35:52 | 3:35 | |
4. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken / Team Salomon | 1.M35 | 36:34 | 3:39 | |
5. | Gebhard, Maximilian | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M20 | 36:49 | 3:41 | |
6. | Piro, Dennis | tritonic team St. Wendel | 4.M20 | 37:27 | 3:45 | |
7. | Schumacher, Dennis | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 37:28 | 3:45 | |
8. | Riefer, Markus | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | 1.M50 | 38:39 | 3:52 | |
9. | Baltes, Benjamin | TV Ottweiler Reckrunners | 2.M30 | 39:01 | 3:54 | |
10. | Leibrock, Bengt | Outletics | 3.M30 | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
11. | Rauber, Peter | LTF Alsweiler | 4.M30 | 39:20 | 3:56 | |
12. | Mühlhan, Martin | DVAG Dietmar Fuhr | 5.M30 | 39:36 | 3:58 | |
13. | Maurer, Julian | 5.M20 | 40:54 | 4:05 | ||
14. | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
15. | Alt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M35 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
16. | Nieweling, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 42:03 | 4:12 | |
17. | Peters, Adam | 1.M40 | 42:10 | 4:13 | ||
18. | Kalohn, Patrick | TV Ottweiler | 4.M35 | 42:46 | 4:17 | |
19. | Stauch, Martin | Schillerschule Wiebelskirchen | 5.M35 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
20. | Beres, Milan | TV Ottweiler Reckrunners | 6.M20 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
21. | Bäsel, Manuel | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 7.M20 | 43:08 | 4:19 | |
22. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
23. | Hartmann, Michael | 6.M30 | 43:49 | 4:23 | ||
24. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 1.M55 | 44:05 | 4:25 | |
25. | Keller, Christian | 6.M35 | 44:26 | 4:27 | ||
26. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M35 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
27. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M40 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
28. | Eckert, Stefan | LTF Theeltal | 7.M30 | 44:42 | 4:28 | |
29. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 3.M50 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
30. | Klein, Klaus | Wellesweiler | 2.M55 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
31. | Hüther, Franz | SV Niederbexbach | 1.M65 | 45:34 | 4:33 | |
32. | Spaniol, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
33. | Schmidt, Andreas | Kaiserslautern | 1.M45 | 45:47 | 4:35 | |
34. | Ruffing, Thomas | MV Neukirch | 2.M45 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
35. | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W20 | 46:11 | 4:37 | |
36. | Teubner, Tobias | Schillerschule Wiebelskirchen | 8.M20 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
37. | Reichert, Thomas | Vtb Reichenbach- Steegen | 8.M35 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
38. | Krone, Jörg | Grundschule Neumünster Ottweiler | 3.M45 | 46:26 | 4:39 | |
39. | Altenhofer, Roman | 9.M20 | 46:37 | 4:40 | ||
40. | Bauser, Ribana | LLG Landstuhl | 2.W45 | 46:38 | 4:40 | |
41. | Ripplinger, Petra | tritronic team St. Wendel | 3.W45 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
42. | Hartmann, Richard | 8.M30 | 46:52 | 4:41 | ||
43. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5.M50 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
44. | Zöhler, Frank | Landkreis Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 47:19 | 4:44 | |
45. | Carlisano, Francesco | 9.M30 | 47:21 | 4:44 | ||
46. | Riedel, Frank | 3.M40 | 47:26 | 4:45 | ||
47. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 1.W35 | 47:36 | 4:46 | |
48. | Monzel, Andreas | FESTO Running Team | 9.M35 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
49. | Wagener, Gilles | BIL Runners Luxemburg | 6.M50 | 48:06 | 4:49 | |
50. | Senzig, Markus | 10.M30 | 48:19 | 4:50 | ||
51. | Schneider, Jörg | 7.M50 | 48:37 | 4:52 | ||
52. | Hissler, Thorsten | Number Crunchers | 10.M20 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
53. | Klees, Julia | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.W20 | 49:27 | 4:57 | |
54. | Wenzler, Siegfried | 8.M50 | 49:27 | 4:57 | ||
55. | Owens, Melissa | Kusel | 3.W20 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
56. | Hottua, Dan | 10.M35 | 50:06 | 5:01 | ||
57. | Ernst, Detlef | TV Bexbach | 3.M55 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
58. | Schultz, Michael | Team LK | 9.M50 | 51:04 | 5:06 | |
59. | Titze, Marc | 11.M35 | 51:24 | 5:08 | ||
60. | Berthon, Monique | Welschbach | 1.W55 | 51:32 | 5:09 | |
61. | Rupp, David | 11.M20 | 51:35 | 5:09 | ||
62. | Leinen, Johannes | 12.M20 | 51:35 | 5:09 | ||
63. | Rettke, Oliver | 12.M35 | 51:49 | 5:11 | ||
64. | Groß, Rüdiger | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 13.M35 | 51:49 | 5:11 | |
65. | Küster, Roland | Team LK | 5.M45 | 52:11 | 5:13 | |
66. | Neu, Achim | Outletics | 14.M35 | 52:27 | 5:15 | |
67. | Germann, Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M65 | 52:29 | 5:15 | |
68. | Neufang, Jan-Lukas | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 13.M20 | 52:32 | 5:15 | |
69. | Kornbrust, Julian | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 14.M20 | 53:04 | 5:18 | |
70. | Scheid, Lena | LTF Mauschbach / 2exercise.net | 4.W20 | 53:45 | 5:23 | |
71. | Pfeiffer, Kim Sophie | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 5.W20 | 54:42 | 5:28 | |
72. | Brust, Benjamin | 11.M30 | 54:00 | 5:24 | ||
73. | Niesler, Matthäus | 12.M30 | 55:03 | 5:30 | ||
74. | Hessedenz, Sabine | Number Crunchers | 4.W45 | 55:04 | 5:30 | |
75. | Leinenbach, Herbert | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M65 | 55:09 | 5:31 | |
76. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M55 | 55:50 | 5:35 | |
77. | Schramm, Oliver | DJK Heusweiler | 6.M45 | 56:46 | 5:41 | |
78. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 57:02 | 5:42 | |
79. | Leidinger, Johannes | 13.M30 | 58:46 | 5:53 | ||
80. | Rindone, Pino | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 4.M40 | 59:02 | 5:54 | |
81. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 59:02 | 5:54 | |
82. | Kalohn, Ralf Rainer | 1.M60 | 59:05 | 5:55 | ||
83. | Meiser, Jana | 2.W35 | 59:12 | 5:55 | ||
84. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 59:27 | 5:57 | |
85. | Heckmann, Jenny | 6.W20 | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | ||
86. | Riehm, Anna | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W30 | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | |
87. | Kern, Harri | Freundschaft | 14.M30 | 1:00:10 | 6:01 | |
88. | Stahl, Leon | LLG Landstuhl | 15.M20 | 1:00:47 | 6:05 | |
89. | Klaesner, Stephan | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M45 | 1:01:00 | 6:06 | |
90. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 1:01:07 | 6:07 | |
91. | Förster, Jürgen | Team LK | 2.M60 | 1:01:18 | 6:08 | |
92. | Buschauer, Meike | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 2.W40 | 1:01:53 | 6:11 | |
93. | Dausend, Iris | Team Maris | 5.W45 | 1:02:42 | 6:16 | |
94. | Geier, Harald | Deutscher Kinderschutzbund | 15.M35 | 1:02:42 | 6:16 | |
95. | Prowald, Andreas | Schillerschule Wiebelskirchen | 8.M45 | 1:03:16 | 6:20 | |
96. | Henni, Irmgard | Kein | 2.W60 | 1:05:31 | 6:33 | |
97. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV St. Wendel | 2.M75 | 1:06:54 | 6:41 | |
98. | Pelka, Katharine | Weltfrieden | 2.W30 | 1:07:22 | 6:44 | |
99. | Posse, Ingrid | TV St. Wendel | 3.W60 | 1:11:29 | 7:09 |