Selektion
10km Volkslauf im Rahmen des Burgfestes | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hilt, Rainer | LG Frankfurt | 1.M20 | 33:16 | 3:20 | |
2. | Reißner, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M30 | 33:21 | 3:20 | |
3. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 2.M30 | 33:46 | 3:23 | |
4. | Neurath, Claus | SV Saar 05 | 2.M20 | 34:53 | 3:29 | |
5. | Weiskircher, Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 3.M20 | 35:05 | 3:31 | |
6. | Schmidt, Harald | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 35:09 | 3:31 | |
7. | Schmitt, Jürgen | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 4.M20 | 36:09 | 3:37 | |
8. | Ziegler, Dieter | SG Opticland | 4.M30 | 36:10 | 3:37 | |
9. | Schröder, Horst | Homburg | 5.M30 | 36:59 | 3:42 | |
10. | Kunrath, Michael | Waldmohr | 6.M30 | 37:11 | 3:43 | |
11. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 7.M30 | 37:38 | 3:46 | |
12. | Schnur, Michael | Tri Team TV Güdingen | 5.M20 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
13. | Leibrock, Gerd | TV Waldmohr | 8.M30 | 38:06 | 3:49 | |
14. | Zimmer, Herbert | TV Köllerbach | 9.M30 | 38:20 | 3:50 | |
15. | Schmidt, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 6.M20 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
16. | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 10.M30 | 38:30 | 3:51 | |
17. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M40 | 38:32 | 3:51 | |
18. | Schlösser, Hans | FC Mauschbach | 2.M40 | 38:44 | 3:52 | |
19. | Dsaoui, Ali | Tri Team TV Güdingen | 7.M20 | 39:03 | 3:54 | |
20. | Fuchs, Michael | FC Mauschbach | 3.M40 | 39:17 | 3:56 | |
21. | Ecker, Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M40 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
22. | Wahrheit, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M20 | 39:27 | 3:57 | |
23. | Rebmann, Markus | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M20 | 39:30 | 3:57 | |
24. | Hoffmann, Heiko | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M50 | 39:34 | 3:57 | |
25. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 11.M30 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
26. | Kliebenstein, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 12.M30 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
27. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M40 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
28. | Conrad, Michael | Wörschweiler | 10.M20 | 39:59 | 4:00 | |
29. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 13.M30 | 40:26 | 4:03 | |
30. | Römer, Joachim | Zweibrücken | 11.M20 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
31. | Graf, Roland | Tri Team Jägersburg | 14.M30 | 40:38 | 4:04 | |
32. | Rummler, Klaus | TV Brücken | 15.M30 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
33. | Dr. Hauser, Winfried | Tri Team Köllerbach | 16.M30 | 40:51 | 4:05 | |
34. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 6.M40 | 41:06 | 4:07 | |
35. | Hector, Robert | SC Friedrichsthal | 17.M30 | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
36. | Schmidt, Lothar | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 2.M50 | 41:38 | 4:10 | |
37. | Schemetzky, Hans-Jürgen | SV Altenkirchen | 7.M40 | 41:47 | 4:11 | |
38. | Boltz, Andreas | Wellesweiler | 12.M20 | 42:00 | 4:12 | |
39. | Ruf, Gerhard | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 42:05 | 4:13 | |
40. | John, Oliver | TuS Kraftwerk | 13.M20 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
41. | Schreyer, Dieter | FC Mauschbach | 18.M30 | 42:13 | 4:13 | |
42. | Ecker, Gerhard | Homburg | 19.M30 | 42:19 | 4:14 | |
43. | Maurer, Kai | Tri Team TV Güdingen | 14.M20 | 42:31 | 4:15 | |
44. | Erbel, Friedhelm | LC Schmelz | 4.M50 | 42:45 | 4:17 | |
45. | Schmidt, Bernd | TV Ottweiler | 20.M30 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
46. | Ott, Hans-Rudolf | SV Noswendel | 21.M30 | 42:57 | 4:18 | |
47. | Sahner, Heinz | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 22.M30 | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
48. | Klein-Braun, Barbara | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.W30 | 43:31 | 4:21 | |
49. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VfA Neunkirchen | 23.M30 | 43:32 | 4:21 | |
50. | Erdorf, Josef | LTF Winterbach | 5.M50 | 43:41 | 4:22 | |
51. | Stumpf, Manfred | Mandelbachtal | 24.M30 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
52. | Baus, Karl-Heinz | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 6.M50 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
53. | Schröder, Erwin | Homburg | 7.M50 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
54. | Golta, Carmelo | Tri Team TV Güdingen | 15.M20 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
55. | Hansen, Peter | TuS Bechhofen | 8.M40 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
56. | Dr. Micka, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 9.M40 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
57. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | TV Güdingen | 25.M30 | 44:50 | 4:29 | |
58. | Hoffmann, Bernd | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 10.M40 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
59. | Rabung, Otto | SV Bliesmengen | 8.M50 | 45:06 | 4:31 | |
60. | Jankoski, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M50 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
61. | Dielforter, Ilse | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W40 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
62. | Winter, Josef | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 46:16 | 4:38 | |
63. | Moritz, Cordula | TV Brücken | 2.W30 | 46:36 | 4:40 | |
64. | Müller, Günter | TuS Steinbach | 11.M40 | 46:44 | 4:40 | |
65. | Braun, Balthasar | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.M40 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
66. | Thewes, Stefanie | Kirkel | 1.W20 | 47:08 | 4:43 | |
67. | Rummler, Dagmar | TV Brücken | 3.W30 | 47:09 | 4:43 | |
68. | Scherer, Robert | LTF Köllertal | 16.M20 | 47:23 | 4:44 | |
69. | Erbel, Wilfried | LC Schmelz | 11.M50 | 47:38 | 4:46 | |
70. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
71. | Graf, Steffen | Tri Team Jägersburg | 1.MJug | 48:28 | 4:51 | |
72. | Ulrich, Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M40 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
73. | Breit, Walter | Blieskastel | 14.M40 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
74. | Schillo, Karl-Heinz | TV Elm | 12.M50 | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
75. | Frohnhöfer, Michael | TuS Kraftwerk | 17.M20 | 49:00 | 4:54 | |
76. | Petersson, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 49:06 | 4:55 | |
77. | Hubel, Reinhard | Blieskastel | 15.M40 | 49:07 | 4:55 | |
78. | Aichner, Meinrad | Pirmasens | 13.M50 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
79. | Schmidt, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 2.W20 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
80. | Utzinger, Theo | SSV Höheinöd | 1.M60 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
81. | Bach, Elke | Kneippverein Kirkel | 4.W40 | 51:35 | 5:09 | |
82. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.W40 | 51:39 | 5:10 | |
83. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M40 | 51:41 | 5:10 | |
84. | Kaut, Hans-Jürgen | VfA Neunkirchen | 17.M40 | 51:42 | 5:10 | |
85. | Heinig, Wolfgang | Saarbrücken | 26.M30 | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
86. | Braun, Bernd | Fürstenhausen | 27.M30 | 52:48 | 5:17 | |
87. | Jungblut, Irmtrud | Taben | 4.W30 | 56:54 | 5:41 | |
88. | Werner, Reinhard | Friedrichsthal | 18.M40 | 58:53 | 5:53 | |
89. | Zimmer, Thomas | Sulzbach | 28.M30 | 1:00:31 | 6:03 | |
90. | Ecker, Fritz | LG Homburg | 2.M60 | 1:06:32 | 6:39 | |
91. | Weber, Edwin | Elversberg | 3.M60 | 1:13:23 | 7:20 |