Selektion
Haldenlauf Berglauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 69 | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 34:42,0 | 3:28 | |
2. | 110 | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ Saar 05 | 1.M30 | 35:22,2 | 3:32 | |
3. | 50 | Maurer, Julian | 2.M20 | 37:29,8 | 3:45 | ||
4. | 106 | Salm, Dirk | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 1.M50 | 37:58,9 | 3:48 | |
5. | 113 | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 3.M20 | 38:16,5 | 3:50 | |
6. | 101 | Alt, Sebastian | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 4.M20 | 38:25,4 | 3:51 | |
7. | 111 | Baltes, Benjamin | TV Ottweiler | 1.M35 | 39:14,1 | 3:55 | |
8. | 17 | Dietz, Andreas | Luxemburg | 2.M30 | 39:27,2 | 3:57 | |
9. | 98 | Groß, Christian | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 2.M50 | 39:38,0 | 3:58 | |
10. | 57 | Pfeifer, Dirk | Gemeinde Kirkel | 1.M40 | 40:01,0 | 4:00 | |
11. | 37 | Herschler, Andreas | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M40 | 40:30,8 | 4:03 | |
12. | 114 | Groß, Joachim | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 3.M50 | 40:35,1 | 4:04 | |
13. | 95 | Lüdemann, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 41:05,4 | 4:07 | |
14. | 23 | Fedick, Christian | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 3.M35 | 41:07,0 | 4:07 | |
15. | 5 | Becker, Benjamin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M30 | 41:11,4 | 4:07 | |
16. | 99 | Nieweling, Stefan | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 4.M50 | 41:35,0 | 4:09 | |
17. | 56 | Nikolaus, Marius | Kirkel | 5.M50 | 42:36,3 | 4:16 | |
18. | 71 | Sossalla, Adam | Zweebrigger Kraxler | 1.M45 | 42:47,6 | 4:17 | |
19. | 104 | Balh, Bilal | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M40 | 43:23,4 | 4:20 | |
20. | 20 | Eintz, Marc | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M35 | 43:43,1 | 4:22 | |
21. | 100 | Kurz, Uwe | Grojos Elversberg | 1.M55 | 43:59,0 | 4:24 | |
22. | 92 | Schmidt, Jürgen | 4.M40 | 44:26,5 | 4:27 | ||
23. | 87 | Scheidt, Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M35 | 44:42,5 | 4:28 | |
24. | 41 | Karmann, Andreas | ASMC GmbH | 6.M35 | 44:43,1 | 4:28 | |
25. | 65 | Schmidt, Peter | Feuerwehr Stennweiler | 5.M20 | 44:50,3 | 4:29 | |
26. | 75 | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M50 | 44:52,6 | 4:29 | |
27. | 27 | Gierend, Vince | 4.M30 | 45:06,2 | 4:31 | ||
28. | 11 | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.M55 | 45:12,1 | 4:31 | |
29. | 85 | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.M40 | 45:13,4 | 4:31 | |
30. | 46 | Ley, Jochen | Bad Tölz | 2.M45 | 45:16,6 | 4:32 | |
31. | 103 | Althaus, Björn | Optik am Rotenbühl | 7.M35 | 45:16,8 | 4:32 | |
32. | 66 | Schmitt, Dieter | SG Jettenbach/Essweiler/Rothselberg | 1.M60 | 45:17,6 | 4:32 | |
33. | 8 | Breitsameter, Werner | Commando Cannstatt | 7.M50 | 45:29,6 | 4:33 | |
34. | 44 | Ladarevic, Erol | dubica power | 3.M55 | 45:41,2 | 4:34 | |
35. | 62 | Salesse, Bastien | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 1.MU20 | 45:58,4 | 4:36 | |
36. | 33 | Haupenthal, Stefan | 5.M30 | 46:25,2 | 4:39 | ||
37. | 53 | Monzel, Andreas | Elversberg | 8.M35 | 46:26,8 | 4:39 | |
38. | 109 | Folz, Simone | Freischütz Rissenthal | 1.W45 | 46:38,2 | 4:40 | |
39. | 25 | Fuchs, Tim | Feuerwehr Stennweiler | 6.M20 | 46:59,8 | 4:42 | |
40. | 32 | Hauck, Joachim | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 8.M50 | 47:07,9 | 4:43 | |
41. | 116 | Faul, Michael | Himmelstürmer | 3.M45 | 47:17,6 | 4:44 | |
42. | 39 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M60 | 47:48,3 | 4:47 | |
43. | 102 | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl | 4.M45 | 47:50,6 | 4:47 | |
44. | 67 | Schmitt, Jolina | LC Warndt | 1.MU20 | 47:58,1 | 4:48 | |
45. | 1 | Andres, Sven | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 6.M40 | 48:10,1 | 4:49 | |
46. | 93 | Kammer, Rudolf | T.V. Saarwellingen | 4.M55 | 49:11,4 | 4:55 | |
47. | 112 | Jeison, Salazar | 6.M30 | 49:25,4 | 4:57 | ||
48. | 72 | Ternig, Volker | Grundschule Landsweiler-Reden | 5.M45 | 49:30,0 | 4:57 | |
49. | 52 | Meiers, Steffi | 2.W45 | 49:30,7 | 4:57 | ||
50. | 82 | Zänkert, Horst | Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 49:37,0 | 4:58 | |
51. | 48 | Marx, Mandy | TG Landsweiler-Reden | 1.W30 | 49:49,9 | 4:59 | |
52. | 78 | Wentz, Jürgen | Horst Becker Touristik | 5.M55 | 51:02,7 | 5:06 | |
53. | 61 | Sadlowski, Torsten | Heusweiler | 9.M35 | 51:08,2 | 5:07 | |
54. | 58 | Raber, Ronald | Blauer Stern Karlsberg | 9.M50 | 51:10,0 | 5:07 | |
55. | 55 | Neumann, Bruno | Shotokan Homburg | 7.M30 | 51:10,2 | 5:07 | |
56. | 12 | Busch, Rainer | SSV Heiligenwald | 6.M45 | 51:13,7 | 5:07 | |
57. | 19 | Ducho, Dirk | ENERGIS | 7.M45 | 51:17,7 | 5:08 | |
58. | 81 | Wolf, Benjamin | Friedrichsthal | 10.M35 | 51:21,9 | 5:08 | |
59. | 9 | Burger, Alexandra | TV Ottweiler | 1.W40 | 51:50,6 | 5:11 | |
60. | 10 | Burger, Jens | TV Ottweiler | 7.M40 | 51:50,7 | 5:11 | |
61. | 94 | Kempf, Gerhard | Martinshof | 3.M60 | 51:54,5 | 5:11 | |
62. | 2 | Antz, Christof | ASMC GmbH | 8.M30 | 52:07,3 | 5:13 | |
63. | 6 | Becker, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 52:22,8 | 5:14 | |
64. | 90 | Zewe, Christoph | 8.M45 | 52:27,7 | 5:15 | ||
65. | 74 | Uhl, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M40 | 53:52,5 | 5:23 | |
66. | 7 | Becker, Saskia | 2.WU20 | 54:08,5 | 5:25 | ||
67. | 96 | Wagner, Delia | 2.W30 | 54:10,7 | 5:25 | ||
68. | 14 | Collnot, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.W40 | 54:26,1 | 5:27 | |
69. | 43 | Krüger, Nadine | Landsweiler Reden | 3.W30 | 55:11,3 | 5:31 | |
70. | 70 | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützenhof Homburg | 10.M50 | 55:52,8 | 5:35 | |
71. | 22 | Elz, Oliver | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M50 | 56:04,9 | 5:36 | |
72. | 91 | Schmidt, Tanja | 3.W45 | 56:05,1 | 5:37 | ||
73. | 63 | Salesse, Emmanuel | Grundschule Landsweiler-Reden | 12.M50 | 56:42,3 | 5:40 | |
74. | 84 | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 56:50,2 | 5:41 | |
75. | 40 | Jochum, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M50 | 57:01,7 | 5:42 | |
76. | 107 | Calcagno, Gatano | 1.M70 | 57:20,6 | 5:44 | ||
77. | 89 | Germann, Franz | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 2.M65 | 57:59,5 | 5:48 | |
78. | 115 | Ließfeld, Helfried | WZB | 7.M55 | 58:49,8 | 5:53 | |
79. | 108 | Penzek, Erhard | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M60 | 58:49,8 | 5:53 | |
80. | 42 | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 58:49,9 | 5:53 | |
81. | 86 | Zubiller, Tanja | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.W40 | 59:25,7 | 5:57 | |
82. | 45 | Lewing, Diana | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.W45 | 59:25,8 | 5:57 | |
83. | 97 | Reuter, Patrick | 11.M35 | 1:00:07,6 | 6:01 | ||
84. | 80 | Wittmer-Braun, Toni | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 14.M50 | 1:01:09,5 | 6:07 | |
85. | 59 | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.M50 | 1:01:09,7 | 6:07 | |
86. | 105 | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV-Rehlingen | 5.W45 | 1:01:53,3 | 6:11 | |
87. | 68 | Schmitt, Susanne | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W50 | 1:04:23,8 | 6:26 | |
88. | 60 | Ruffing, Verena | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 1.W35 | 1:04:34,9 | 6:27 | |
89. | 79 | Wittmer-Braun, Michaela | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W45 | 1:04:35,3 | 6:28 | |
90. | 51 | Maurer, Roswitha | 1.W55 | 1:06:33,5 | 6:39 | ||
91. | 49 | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | 9.M55 | 1:06:33,7 | 6:39 | ||
92. | 88 | Tüllmann, Parick | 12.M35 | 1:07:21,5 | 6:44 | ||
93. | 13 | Caltagirone Amante, Domenico | 13.M35 | 1:07:22,0 | 6:44 | ||
94. | 36 | Hennrich, Nicole | 7.W45 | 1:09:56,5 | 7:00 | ||
95. | 29 | Hartmann, Melanie | 2.W35 | 1:12:33,3 | 7:15 |