Selektion
3. überherrn - Cross | 5.85 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Koch, Thomas | LC Rehlingen | 1.M35 | 00:20:14 | 3:28 | |
2. | 0 | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M35 | 00:20:25 | 3:29 | |
3. | 0 | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 00:20:32 | 3:31 | |
4. | 0 | Weicherding, Jens | Citec Röltgen Team | 2.M45 | 00:20:58 | 3:35 | |
5. | 0 | Krempchen, Markus | Athletic Orscholz | 3.M45 | 00:21:29 | 3:40 | |
6. | 0 | Biehler, Martin | LC Rehlingen | 1.M40 | 00:21:38 | 3:42 | |
7. | 0 | Franz, Patrick | TV Ludweiler | 2.M40 | 00:22:06 | 3:47 | |
8. | 0 | Oster, Joachim | LTF Theeltal | 3.M40 | 00:22:09 | 3:47 | |
9. | 0 | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M40 | 00:22:37 | 3:52 | |
10. | 0 | Kammer, Sascha | TV Lebach | 3.M35 | 00:22:53 | 3:55 | |
11. | 0 | Baldauf, Norbert | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 00:22:55 | 3:55 | |
12. | 0 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Rehlingen | 1.M65 | 00:23:26 | 4:00 | |
13. | 0 | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M50 | 00:23:31 | 4:01 | |
14. | 0 | Bierbrauer, Christian | Merziger Sport- u. Freizeit-V. | 4.M45 | 00:23:58 | 4:06 | |
15. | 0 | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M40 | 00:24:21 | 4:10 | |
16. | 0 | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 00:24:31 | 4:11 | |
17. | 0 | Gladstone, Tenheve | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M55 | 00:24:40 | 4:13 | |
18. | 0 | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M60 | 00:24:54 | 4:15 | |
19. | 0 | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 00:24:56 | 4:16 | |
20. | 0 | Blank, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 2.M55 | 00:24:58 | 4:16 | |
21. | 0 | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 5.M45 | 00:25:29 | 4:21 | |
22. | 0 | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 4.M50 | 00:25:36 | 4:23 | |
23. | 0 | Hübner, Torsten | VfR Otzenhausen | 4.M35 | 00:25:42 | 4:24 | |
24. | 0 | Schmidt, Roland | LTF Theeltal | 5.M50 | 00:26:07 | 4:28 | |
25. | 0 | Bartholome, Maik | Umwel-Campus Birkenfeld | 5.M35 | 00:26:21 | 4:30 | |
26. | 0 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run4Fun Bübingen | 3.M60 | 00:26:34 | 4:32 | |
27. | 0 | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 4.M60 | 00:27:20 | 4:40 | |
28. | 0 | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 3.M55 | 00:27:33 | 4:43 | |
29. | 0 | Morguet, Peter | SF Undine Saarlouis | 5.M60 | 00:27:39 | 4:44 | |
30. | 0 | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LC Rehlingen | 2.M65 | 00:27:58 | 4:47 | |
31. | 0 | Rein, Jörg | SF Undine Saarlouis | 6.M45 | 00:28:55 | 4:57 | |
32. | 0 | Kunze, Rolf | Merziger Sport- u. Freizeit-V. | 1.M70 | 00:28:59 | 4:57 | |
33. | 0 | Klein, Christoph | LC Rehlingen | 6.M50 | 00:30:23 | 5:12 | |
34. | 0 | Hermann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 00:31:17 | 5:21 | |
35. | 0 | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 7.M50 | 00:32:22 | 5:32 | |
36. | 0 | Fercho, Helmut | TV Lebach | 6.M60 | 00:32:48 | 5:36 | |
37. | 0 | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M60 | 00:35:53 | 6:08 |