Selektion
8. Schmelzer Brauhaus Erlebnislauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 512 | Detzen, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 1.M40 | 00:39:26 | 3:57 | |
2. | 841 | Irsch, Benny | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 00:40:17 | 4:02 | |
3. | 880 | Oster, Joachim | LTF Theeltal | 2.M40 | 00:41:14 | 4:07 | |
4. | 510 | Sossalla, Adam | Zweebrigger Luiche | 1.M45 | 00:43:38 | 4:22 | |
5. | 864 | Koch, Timo | ohne Verein | 3.M40 | 00:44:29 | 4:27 | |
6. | 517 | Fontaine, Nico | Team Drecksäue | 1.M30 | 00:45:55 | 4:36 | |
7. | 771 | Maurer, Timo | LTF Theeltal | 2.M45 | 00:46:18 | 4:38 | |
8. | 862 | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 4.M40 | 00:46:24 | 4:38 | |
9. | 881 | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M50 | 00:46:28 | 4:39 | |
10. | 845 | Gärtner, Michael | ohne Verein | 2.M50 | 00:46:39 | 4:40 | |
11. | 509 | Dräger, Michael | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M35 | 00:46:45 | 4:41 | |
12. | 861 | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 1.W30 | 00:46:48 | 4:41 | |
13. | 516 | Schirra, Philipp | Team Drecksäue | 2.M30 | 00:46:49 | 4:41 | |
14. | 891 | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 00:46:51 | 4:41 | |
15. | 893 | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M50 | 00:46:52 | 4:41 | |
16. | 832 | Kiefer, Sebastian | Sportsfreunde Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 00:47:19 | 4:44 | |
17. | 831 | Höchst, Marco | Sportsfreunde Hüttersdorf | 5.M40 | 00:47:25 | 4:45 | |
18. | 892 | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 4.M50 | 00:47:32 | 4:45 | |
19. | 718 | Hey-Bernd, Marvin | ohne Verein | 1.M20 | 00:47:47 | 4:47 | |
20. | 504 | Hüther, Franz | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 00:47:49 | 4:47 | |
21. | 508 | Hübner, Torsten | VfR Otzenhausen | 3.M35 | 00:48:23 | 4:50 | |
22. | 515 | Börner, Sebastian | LTF Theeltal | 4.M35 | 00:49:10 | 4:55 | |
23. | 899 | Bernarda, David | LTF Marpingen | 6.M40 | 00:50:15 | 5:02 | |
24. | 885 | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 00:50:16 | 5:02 | |
25. | 895 | Wittling, Jerome | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 2.M20 | 00:51:08 | 5:07 | |
26. | 887 | Joest, Bodo | ohne Verein | 2.M55 | 00:51:33 | 5:09 | |
27. | 897 | Persch, Maik | ohne Verein | 7.M40 | 00:51:35 | 5:09 | |
28. | 724 | Bous, Alex | Laufschule Saarlouis-Merzig | 4.M30 | 00:51:40 | 5:10 | |
29. | 898 | Hell, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 5.M35 | 00:51:49 | 5:11 | |
30. | 837 | Ludigs, Oliver | LTF Theeltal | 3.M45 | 00:52:33 | 5:15 | |
31. | 727 | Greis, Johannes | Laufschule Saarlouis-Merzig | 3.M55 | 00:53:19 | 5:20 | |
32. | 896 | Schnubel, Marcel | LTF Theeltal | 4.M55 | 00:53:58 | 5:24 | |
33. | 717 | Neu, Moni | TV Lebach | 1.W50 | 00:54:11 | 5:25 | |
34. | 714 | Hamann, Theo | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.M65 | 00:54:44 | 5:28 | |
35. | 511 | Detzen, Christina | LTF Theeltal | 1.W40 | 00:55:10 | 5:31 | |
36. | 507 | Schillinger, Christian | FC Atemnot | 5.M30 | 00:55:11 | 5:31 | |
37. | 719 | Bartholome, Maik | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 6.M35 | 00:55:47 | 5:35 | |
38. | 505 | Längler, Horst | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M55 | 00:55:56 | 5:36 | |
39. | 501 | Diwo, Frank | ohne Verein | 4.M45 | 00:56:15 | 5:38 | |
40. | 830 | Backes, Timo | Sportsfreunde Hüttersdorf | 8.M40 | 00:56:20 | 5:38 | |
41. | 894 | Leinenbach, Herbert | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M65 | 00:56:57 | 5:42 | |
42. | 863 | Löw, Sebastian | LTF Theeltal | 7.M35 | 00:57:27 | 5:45 | |
43. | 725 | Bous, Jörg | Laufschule Saarlouis-Merzig | 5.M45 | 00:59:03 | 5:54 | |
44. | 506 | Ziegler, Sven | FC Atemnot | 6.M30 | 00:59:18 | 5:56 | |
45. | 889 | Hoffmann, Judith | LTF Theeltal | 2.W50 | 01:00:21 | 6:02 | |
46. | 854 | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 01:00:27 | 6:03 | |
47. | 888 | Mark, Katharina | LTF Theeltal | 3.W50 | 01:01:18 | 6:08 | |
48. | 865 | Trotzki, Dirk | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M45 | 01:01:25 | 6:09 | |
49. | 728 | Folz, Rita | Laufschule Saarlouis-Merzig | 4.W50 | 01:02:54 | 6:17 | |
50. | 890 | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 01:04:49 | 6:29 | |
51. | 514 | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W65 | 01:05:36 | 6:34 | |
52. | 729 | Becker, Tina | Laufschule Saarlouis-Merzig | 2.W40 | 01:07:02 | 6:42 | |
53. | 726 | Jacoby, Janine | Laufschule Saarlouis-Merzig | 1.W20 | 01:07:03 | 6:42 | |
54. | 502 | Neumann, Petra | ohne Verein | 1.W55 | 01:07:27 | 6:45 | |
55. | 513 | Stein, Julia | ohne Verein | 2.W20 | 01:08:32 | 6:51 | |
56. | 503 | Grissmer, Manfred | ohne Verein | 1.M80 | 01:20:32 | 8:03 |