Selektion
SLB-10km Mannschaft | 30 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Zimmer-Zender-Baldauf | LC Rehlingen | 1.M | 01:51:44 | 3:43 | |
2. | 0 | Okyay-Detzen-Oster | LTF Theeltal | 2.M | 01:54:19 | 3:49 | |
3. | 0 | Weber-Müller-Honsel | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M | 01:55:03 | 3:50 | |
4. | 0 | Harig-Baltes-Lorenz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M | 01:57:02 | 3:54 | |
5. | 0 | Irsch-Thewes-Klein | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M | 02:01:15 | 4:03 | |
6. | 0 | Kronberg-Lamberti-Hey-B. | LTF Theeltal | 6.M | 02:09:34 | 4:19 | |
7. | 0 | Schu-Gregorius-Jungmann | LTF Marpingen | 7.M | 02:09:47 | 4:20 | |
8. | 0 | Schumacher-Bopp-Celette | LC Rehlingen | 1.W | 02:11:28 | 4:23 | |
9. | 0 | Duttlinger-Rompczyk-Lunkenh. | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M | 02:13:53 | 4:28 | |
10. | 0 | Dietrich-Blank-Köhl | LC Rehlingen | 9.M | 02:20:02 | 4:40 | |
11. | 0 | Trenz-Klahm-Becker-Oe. | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W | 02:20:17 | 4:41 | |
12. | 0 | Fries-Dörr-Fichtel | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W | 02:20:50 | 4:42 | |
13. | 0 | Morgott-Ludigs-Poth | LTF Theeltal | 10.M | 02:21:42 | 4:43 | |
14. | 0 | Kronberg-Kerber-Stras | LTF Theeltal | 4.W | 02:26:06 | 4:52 | |
15. | 0 | Detemple-Csepregi-Groß | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M | 02:26:45 | 4:54 | |
16. | 0 | Huether-Threm-Helfen | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 12.M | 02:31:07 | 5:02 | |
17. | 0 | Crispi-Paulus-Schmidt | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M | 02:34:29 | 5:09 | |
18. | 0 | König-Masuda-Zawadzka | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W | 02:35:04 | 5:10 | |
19. | 0 | Brachm.-Kowollik-Penkhues | LTF Theeltal | 14.M | 02:36:26 | 5:13 | |
20. | 0 | Holtzm.-Eichler-Ue.-Ackerm. | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M | 02:37:56 | 5:16 | |
21. | 0 | Leinenbach-Hoffm.-Schneider | SV Habach | 6.W | 02:42:58 | 5:26 | |
22. | 0 | Meiser-Wagner-Tubbesing | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M | 02:46:56 | 5:34 | |
23. | 0 | Dietz-Mootz-Zender | LTF Köllertal | 17.M | 02:49:02 | 5:38 | |
24. | 0 | Schmitt-Bach A-Bach H | TV Ludweiler | 7.W | 02:51:18 | 5:43 | |
25. | 0 | Köhler-Hertel-Mellm. | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 8.W | 02:55:19 | 5:51 | |
26. | 0 | Detzen-Mark-Müller | LTF Theeltal | 9.W | 02:55:58 | 5:52 | |
27. | 0 | Kaufmann-Deimel-Schmidt | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W | 02:57:56 | 5:56 | |
28. | 0 | Helfen-Braun-Emser | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 11.W | 02:58:10 | 5:56 | |
29. | 0 | Busch-Rosso-Klein | SV Habach | 12.W | 03:00:40 | 6:01 | |
30. | 0 | Kuhlgatz-Thielebörger-Badersch. | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.W | 03:23:53 | 6:48 |