Selektion
14. Benin Lauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | ||
1. | 32 | Ramon Bernardon | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M40 | 00:36:13 | 3:37 | Urkunde | |
2. | 27 | Thomas Speicher | LTF Theeltal | 1.M35 | 00:38:45 | 3:53 | Urkunde | |
3. | 61 | Marco Schumacher | LC Rehlingen | 1.MU18 | 00:39:00 | 3:54 | Urkunde | |
4. | 11 | Andreas Holweck | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M40 | 00:39:07 | 3:55 | Urkunde | |
5. | 3 | Eric Lorenz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 00:39:19 | 3:56 | Urkunde | |
6. | 60 | Simon Klasen | LC Rehlingen | 1.MU20 | 00:39:25 | 3:57 | Urkunde | |
7. | 85 | Benjamin Baltes | OTW für Benin | 2.M35 | 00:39:30 | 3:57 | Urkunde | |
8. | 4 | Marco Sokoll | OTW für Benin | 3.M35 | 00:39:43 | 3:58 | Urkunde | |
9. | 62 | Martina Schumacher | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 00:39:53 | 3:59 | Urkunde | |
10. | 25 | Sebastian Schneider | Asptt Triathlon Strasbourg | 1.M30 | 00:40:12 | 4:01 | Urkunde | |
11. | 67 | Andy Radke | LTF Theeltal | 3.M40 | 00:40:18 | 4:02 | Urkunde | |
12. | 28 | Manuel Meyer | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 2.MU18 | 00:40:45 | 4:05 | Urkunde | |
13. | 14 | André Kronberg | LTF Theeltal | 4.M40 | 00:41:24 | 4:08 | Urkunde | |
14. | 50 | Markus Hans | OTW für Benin | 1.M55 | 00:41:53 | 4:11 | Urkunde | |
15. | 5 | Joachim Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 00:41:54 | 4:11 | Urkunde | |
16. | 8 | Stefan Nieweling | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 00:42:25 | 4:15 | Urkunde | |
17. | 76 | Heike Kohler | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W45 | 00:42:41 | 4:16 | Urkunde | |
18. | 51 | Christian Nesselberger | OTW für Benin | 2.M45 | 00:42:52 | 4:17 | Urkunde | |
19. | 87 | Horst Duttlinger | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M45 | 00:42:53 | 4:17 | Urkunde | |
20. | 19 | Marc Wagner | Gaswerk Illingen | 4.M35 | 00:44:00 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
21. | 47 | Martin Recktenwald | OTW für Benin | 4.M45 | 00:44:04 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
22. | 10 | Torsten Hübner | VfR Alemannia 1921 Otzenhausen | 5.M35 | 00:44:56 | 4:30 | Urkunde | |
23. | 1 | Daniel Müller | SC Illingen | 1.M20 | 00:45:42 | 4:34 | Urkunde | |
24. | 22 | Bettina Bopp | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 00:45:52 | 4:35 | Urkunde | |
25. | 70 | Anja Strohe | LTF Theeltal | 2.W45 | 00:45:57 | 4:36 | Urkunde | |
26. | 73 | Frank Prianon | Max von der Grün Schule | 2.M55 | 00:46:32 | 4:39 | Urkunde | |
27. | 20 | Michael Blank | LC Rehlingen | 3.M55 | 00:46:48 | 4:41 | Urkunde | |
28. | 42 | Udo Schwinn | TV Lebach | 3.M50 | 00:46:54 | 4:41 | Urkunde | |
29. | 79 | Matthias Rattz | SC Illingen | 4.M55 | 00:47:21 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
30. | 80 | Thomas Rodner | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M55 | 00:48:07 | 4:49 | Urkunde | |
31. | 56 | Andreas Klein | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M35 | 00:49:04 | 4:54 | Urkunde | |
32. | 18 | Hans Dieter Köhl | LC Rehlingen | 4.M50 | 00:49:06 | 4:55 | Urkunde | |
33. | 2 | Sarah Kronberg | LTF Theeltal | 1.W30 | 00:49:12 | 4:55 | Urkunde | |
34. | 66 | Ralf Brik | Night Action | 5.M50 | 00:49:22 | 4:56 | Urkunde | |
35. | 84 | Christiane Schardt | 1.W35 | 00:49:53 | 4:59 | Urkunde | ||
36. | 75 | Jörg Kohler | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M55 | 00:49:54 | 4:59 | Urkunde | |
37. | 89 | Uwe Dörr | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 7.M55 | 00:50:07 | 5:01 | Urkunde | |
38. | 53 | Klaus-Peter Mossal | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M60 | 00:50:31 | 5:03 | Urkunde | |
39. | 78 | Steffi Meiers | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 00:50:59 | 5:06 | Urkunde | |
40. | 36 | Svenja Recktenwald | Sc Illingen | 1.WU20 | 00:51:24 | 5:08 | Urkunde | |
41. | 37 | Laurin Piechotta | Tv Illingen | 2.MU20 | 00:51:24 | 5:08 | Urkunde | |
42. | 52 | Stefan Lermen | 3.MU18 | 00:51:59 | 5:12 | Urkunde | ||
43. | 88 | Mariko Masuda | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 00:52:19 | 5:14 | Urkunde | |
44. | 46 | Lars Krämer | OTW für Benin | 5.M40 | 00:52:34 | 5:15 | Urkunde | |
45. | 38 | Hannah Menzenbach | 1.WU18 | 00:53:07 | 5:19 | Urkunde | ||
46. | 39 | Albert Menzenbach | 6.M50 | 00:53:07 | 5:19 | Urkunde | ||
47. | 71 | Wolfgang Jost | SC Illingen | 8.M55 | 00:53:08 | 5:19 | Urkunde | |
48. | 12 | Christian Entinger | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M40 | 00:53:20 | 5:20 | Urkunde | |
49. | 15 | Tanja Hohwieler | SV Saar 05 | 3.W50 | 00:53:51 | 5:23 | Urkunde | |
50. | 41 | Birgit Gehlen | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W50 | 00:53:55 | 5:24 | Urkunde | |
51. | 77 | Andreas Bartsch | LTF Theeltal | 7.M50 | 00:54:17 | 5:26 | Urkunde | |
52. | 40 | Nicole Leinenbach | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W40 | 00:54:26 | 5:27 | Urkunde | |
53. | 55 | Herbert Leinenbach | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.M65 | 00:54:26 | 5:27 | Urkunde | |
54. | 57 | Jörg Dresen | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M45 | 00:54:27 | 5:27 | Urkunde | |
55. | 65 | Nadine Kasper | Night Action | 2.W35 | 00:55:00 | 5:30 | Urkunde | |
56. | 45 | Lisa Butz | OTW für Benin | 1.W55 | 00:55:16 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
57. | 58 | Martin Lermen | 6.M45 | 00:55:20 | 5:32 | Urkunde | ||
58. | 31 | Christiane Baer | TV Lebach | 5.W50 | 00:55:26 | 5:33 | Urkunde | |
59. | 64 | Nicole Becker | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W40 | 00:55:48 | 5:35 | Urkunde | |
60. | 63 | René Pelka-Nitzsche | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M45 | 00:56:08 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
61. | 33 | Roland Bernardon | LTF Marpingen | 2.M65 | 00:56:08 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
62. | 6 | Robert Hoffmann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M60 | 00:56:15 | 5:38 | Urkunde | |
63. | 7 | Günter Pink | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 00:56:30 | 5:39 | Urkunde | |
64. | 86 | Harald Fey | 8.M45 | 00:56:54 | 5:41 | Urkunde | ||
65. | 59 | Heike Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.W50 | 00:57:19 | 5:44 | Urkunde | |
66. | 54 | Eva Mossal | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W55 | 00:57:58 | 5:48 | Urkunde | |
67. | 48 | Martin Müller | OTW für Benin | 7.M35 | 00:58:37 | 5:52 | Urkunde | |
68. | 74 | Stefan Metzinger | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M60 | 00:58:51 | 5:53 | Urkunde | |
69. | 49 | Erdem Acar | OTW für Benin | 2.M30 | 00:58:52 | 5:53 | Urkunde | |
70. | 43 | Franz Germann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M65 | 00:59:15 | 5:56 | Urkunde | |
71. | 35 | Gerald Weis | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M60 | 00:59:24 | 5:56 | Urkunde | |
72. | 81 | Edde Kreutzer | 8.M50 | 01:00:13 | 6:01 | Urkunde | ||
73. | 72 | Albert Bauermann | 9.M55 | 01:02:19 | 6:14 | Urkunde | ||
74. | 21 | Karin Kapp | TV Lebach | 1.W65 | 01:02:29 | 6:15 | Urkunde | |
75. | 29 | Gertrud Klein | Mittelpunktläufer S V Habach | 2.W65 | 01:02:36 | 6:16 | Urkunde | |
76. | 83 | Oliver Morsch | 9.M45 | 01:03:36 | 6:22 | Urkunde | ||
77. | 82 | Vera Di Carlo | 4.W40 | 01:03:37 | 6:22 | Urkunde | ||
78. | 68 | Susanne Horras | LTF Theeltal | 5.W40 | 01:05:38 | 6:34 | Urkunde | |
79. | 69 | Mike Horras | LTF Theeltal | 10.M45 | 01:05:38 | 6:34 | Urkunde | |
80. | 9 | Udo Müller | 10.M55 | 01:08:33 | 6:51 | Urkunde | ||
81. | 16 | Marco Egger | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M50 | 01:08:34 | 6:51 | Urkunde | |
82. | 17 | Tanja Helmes | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W45 | 01:08:34 | 6:51 | Urkunde |