Selektion
Bärenfels Mai - Trail | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bernardon, Ramon | 1.FC-Kaiserslautern | 1.M20 | 0:34:14 | 3:25 | |
2. | Auler, Markus | VFA-Neunkirchen | 1.M35 | 0:35:54 | 3:35 | |
3. | Groß, Joachim | Grojo's-LTF-Elversberg | 1.M40 | 0:36:12 | 3:37 | |
4. | Fischer, Jürgen | LTF-Marpingen | 1.M45 | 0:36:49 | 3:41 | |
5. | Groß, Christian | Grojo's-LTF-Elversberg | 2.M35 | 0:36:52 | 3:41 | |
6. | Joerg, Guido | TV-Hermeskeil | 2.M45 | 0:36:53 | 3:41 | |
7. | Nees, Jürgen | 1.FC-Kaiserslautern | 3.M45 | 0:37:05 | 3:43 | |
8. | Graf, Wolfgang | Malborn | 3.M35 | 0:37:41 | 3:46 | |
9. | Kiefer, Wolfgang | LTF-Köllertal | 2.M40 | 0:38:07 | 3:49 | |
10. | Paulus, Hagen | TV-Brücken | 3.M40 | 0:39:04 | 3:54 | |
11. | Gerhard, Sascha | Grojo's-LTF-Elversberg | 1.M30 | 0:40:01 | 4:00 | |
12. | Jäckel, Hermann | LTF-Selbach | 4.M45 | 0:40:41 | 4:04 | |
13. | Sinnewe, Ursula | SV.schlau.com | 1.W45 | 0:41:11 | 4:07 | |
14. | Keiling, Bertram | LTF-Köllertal | 1.M55 | 0:41:11 | 4:07 | |
15. | Schwambach, Armin | Run-4-Fun-Bübingen | 4.M35 | 0:41:19 | 4:08 | |
16. | Schumacher, Manfred | LTF-Selbach | 1.M60 | 0:41:37 | 4:10 | |
17. | Koch, Kurt | LTF-Selbach | 1.M50 | 0:41:37 | 4:10 | |
18. | Judenhuth, Frank | TuS-Nohfelden | 5.M45 | 0:42:24 | 4:14 | |
19. | Krause, Matthias | Grojo's-LTF-Elversberg | 1.M14 | 0:42:25 | 4:15 | |
20. | Hille, Ulrike | SV.schlau.com | 1.W20 | 0:42:39 | 4:16 | |
21. | Heil, Carsten | TV-Brücken | 2.M30 | 0:42:59 | 4:18 | |
22. | Werneke, Jens | Namborn | 4.M40 | 0:43:05 | 4:19 | |
23. | Meixner, Dieter | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 2.M60 | 0:43:13 | 4:19 | |
24. | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV-Lebach | 2.M50 | 0:43:18 | 4:20 | |
25. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF-Marpingen | 6.M45 | 0:43:23 | 4:20 | |
26. | Hoff, Bernhard | FFO-Saarlouis | 7.M45 | 0:43:39 | 4:22 | |
27. | Höner, Franz | Run-4-Fun-Bübingen | 3.M30 | 0:43:54 | 4:23 | |
28. | Rimpel, Karl-Heinz | Grojo's-LTF-Elversberg | 8.M45 | 0:44:11 | 4:25 | |
29. | Glaser, Arno | TuS-Nohfelden | 5.M35 | 0:44:16 | 4:26 | |
30. | Schöndorf, Stephen | Gauting | 5.M40 | 0:44:17 | 4:26 | |
31. | Auler, Claudia | VFA-Neunkirchen | 1.W30 | 0:44:18 | 4:26 | |
32. | Fabian, Eckhard | LG-Falkenberg | 3.M50 | 0:44:24 | 4:26 | |
33. | Schneider, Erik | Kein-Verein | 6.M35 | 0:44:32 | 4:27 | |
34. | Schunk, Leo | LT-Selbach | 9.M45 | 0:44:37 | 4:28 | |
35. | Feller, Andrea | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 1.W35 | 0:44:48 | 4:29 | |
36. | Feller, Franz | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 1.M65 | 0:44:49 | 4:29 | |
37. | Klöwer, Stephan | Kein-Verein | 10.M45 | 0:45:17 | 4:32 | |
38. | Dr.Kirsch Arno | Altarm-Runners-Saarlouis | 6.M40 | 0:45:22 | 4:32 | |
39. | Dauer, Wolfgang | LG-Rennsau-Assweiler | 2.M55 | 0:45:30 | 4:33 | |
40. | Heib, Martin | LTF-Köllertal | 7.M40 | 0:46:19 | 4:38 | |
41. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF-Marpingen | 3.M55 | 0:46:21 | 4:38 | |
42. | Pasch, Christian | Altarm-Runners-Saarlouis | 4.M50 | 0:46:24 | 4:38 | |
43. | Kannengießer, Gerhard | LTF-Mauschbach | 5.M50 | 0:46:30 | 4:39 | |
44. | Thieme, Christian | TuS-Nohfelden | 2.M20 | 0:46:53 | 4:41 | |
45. | Schneider, Jörg | Nohfelden | 8.M40 | 0:46:57 | 4:42 | |
46. | Klauck, Rainer | LTF-Selbach | 11.M45 | 0:47:51 | 4:47 | |
47. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC-Weiskirchen | 9.M40 | 0:47:57 | 4:48 | |
48. | Mootz, Werner | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 3.M60 | 0:48:02 | 4:48 | |
49. | Lehnen, Rainer | TG-Schiffweiler | 12.M45 | 0:48:17 | 4:50 | |
50. | Dr.Müller Martin | TV-Birkenfeld-1848 | 1.M70 | 0:48:20 | 4:50 | |
51. | Krennrich, Margit | TV-Offenbach-Hundheim | 1.W40 | 0:48:28 | 4:51 | |
52. | Welter, Heiko | TuS-Nohfelden | 7.M35 | 0:48:37 | 4:52 | |
53. | Wehner, Michael | TuS-Nohfelden | 8.M35 | 0:48:42 | 4:52 | |
54. | Schmitz, Ina | Kein-Verein | 2.W30 | 0:48:48 | 4:53 | |
55. | Steinmetz, Frank | Badminton-Club-Oberthal | 9.M35 | 0:49:05 | 4:55 | |
56. | Groß, Heike | Grojo's-LTF-Elversberg | 2.W40 | 0:49:19 | 4:56 | |
57. | Näher, Helga | LG-Obere-Nahe | 2.W45 | 0:49:31 | 4:57 | |
58. | Germeyer, Gerd | LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M60 | 0:49:54 | 4:59 | |
59. | Malle, Gunter | Kaiserslautern | 13.M45 | 0:50:54 | 5:05 | |
60. | Klee, Dorothe | Nohfelden | 2.W20 | 0:50:59 | 5:06 | |
61. | Peiffer, Timo | Kein-Verein | 3.M20 | 0:51:09 | 5:07 | |
62. | Marx, Oliver | Kein-Verein | 4.M20 | 0:51:10 | 5:07 | |
63. | Rupp, Gerhard | Wallerfangen | 4.M55 | 0:51:15 | 5:08 | |
64. | Steinmetz, Sabine | Badminton-Club-Oberthal | 2.W35 | 0:51:21 | 5:08 | |
65. | Schneider, Veronika | Kein-Verein | 3.W20 | 0:52:00 | 5:12 | |
66. | Keiper, Gerhard | TV-Offenbach-Hundheim | 6.M50 | 0:52:01 | 5:12 | |
67. | Koch, Marita | SV.schlau.com | 1.W50 | 0:52:26 | 5:15 | |
68. | Saar, Harald | LG-Falkenberg | 5.M55 | 0:52:30 | 5:15 | |
69. | Mergenthaler, Christoph | TuS-Nohfelden | 5.M20 | 0:53:00 | 5:18 | |
70. | Thieme, Stephanie | Kein-Verein | 4.W20 | 0:53:04 | 5:18 | |
71. | Bernd, Karl-Heinz | TV-OffenbachHundheim | 6.M55 | 0:53:13 | 5:19 | |
72. | Rupp, Elke | Wallerfangen | 2.W50 | 0:56:26 | 5:39 | |
73. | Bernardon, Petra | LTF-Marpingen | 3.W50 | 0:58:29 | 5:51 | |
74. | Staudt, Karl Heinz | TuS-Nohfelden | 2.M70 | 0:58:57 | 5:54 | |
75. | Müller, Stephan | SV-Wolfersweiler | 7.M50 | 1:01:13 | 6:07 | |
76. | Fey, Kilian | TV-Offenbach-Hundheim | 10.M40 | 1:01:25 | 6:09 | |
77. | Fritsch, Axel | Run-4-Fun-Bübingen | 7.M55 | 1:07:37 | 6:46 | |
78. | Kannengießer, Uwe | TuS-Nohfelden | 11.M40 | 1:15:54 | 7:35 | |
79. | Feller, Jutta | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 1.W70 | 1:22:42 | 8:16 |