Selektion
8. Int. Volkslauf der LSG Quierschied | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Hilt, Rainer | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 00:33:53 | 3:23 | |
2. | 0 | Müller, Edwin | TV Lebach | 2.M20 | 00:34:40 | 3:28 | |
3. | 0 | Schaeidt, Stephan | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 00:35:54 | 3:35 | |
4. | 0 | Simon, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 4.M20 | 00:35:54 | 3:35 | |
5. | 0 | Blum, Hans-Jürgen | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M30 | 00:36:04 | 3:36 | |
6. | 0 | Hilgert, Herbert | Idar-Oberstein | 2.M30 | 00:36:11 | 3:37 | |
7. | 0 | Bartley, Gareth | Bübingen | 3.M30 | 00:36:24 | 3:38 | |
8. | 0 | Jochum, Rüdiger | TV Köllerbach | 5.M20 | 00:36:26 | 3:39 | |
9. | 0 | Rößler, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 4.M30 | 00:36:34 | 3:39 | |
10. | 0 | Maßer, Mike | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 6.M20 | 00:36:40 | 3:40 | |
11. | 0 | Schmidt, Harald | LTF Marpingen | 5.M30 | 00:36:42 | 3:40 | |
12. | 0 | Mann, Herbert | LC Rehlingen | 1.M40 | 00:36:45 | 3:41 | |
13. | 0 | Persch, Walter | LTF Mauschbach | 1.M50 | 00:36:47 | 3:41 | |
14. | 0 | Ziegler, Dieter | SG Optikland | 6.M30 | 00:36:49 | 3:41 | |
15. | 0 | Drumm, Markus | LG Sickingen | 7.M20 | 00:36:54 | 3:41 | |
16. | 0 | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 00:37:21 | 3:44 | |
17. | 0 | Henkes, Michael | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M30 | 00:37:22 | 3:44 | |
18. | 0 | Stenger, Dieter | LSG-Qu. | 8.M20 | 00:37:37 | 3:46 | |
19. | 0 | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M30 | 00:37:43 | 3:46 | |
20. | 0 | Lauer, Claus | LSC Düppenweiler | 9.M20 | 00:37:47 | 3:47 | |
21. | 0 | Schorr, Harald | FC Mauschbach | 9.M30 | 00:38:02 | 3:48 | |
22. | 0 | Schmidt, Alois | TuS Ensdorf | 10.M30 | 00:38:04 | 3:48 | |
23. | 0 | Schwindling, Michael | ATSV Saarbrücken | 10.M20 | 00:38:09 | 3:49 | |
24. | 0 | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 11.M30 | 00:38:17 | 3:50 | |
25. | 0 | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 11.M20 | 00:38:25 | 3:51 | |
26. | 0 | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 12.M20 | 00:38:35 | 3:52 | |
27. | 0 | Klein, Ralf | LTF Köllertal | 13.M20 | 00:38:35 | 3:52 | |
28. | 0 | Ruppert, Thomas | LTF Köllerbach | 14.M20 | 00:38:42 | 3:52 | |
29. | 0 | Ecker, Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M30 | 00:38:43 | 3:52 | |
30. | 0 | Wahrheit, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.MJugA | 00:38:48 | 3:53 | |
31. | 0 | Honsel, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.MJugA | 00:38:50 | 3:53 | |
32. | 0 | Staudt, Jörg | TV-Tri Düppenweiler | 15.M20 | 00:38:51 | 3:53 | |
33. | 0 | Heß, Albrecht | LTF Köllertal II | 13.M30 | 00:39:00 | 3:54 | |
34. | 0 | Conrad, Michael | Wörschweiler | 16.M20 | 00:39:03 | 3:54 | |
35. | 0 | Schmidt, Anton | LTF Winterbach | 2.M40 | 00:39:07 | 3:55 | |
36. | 0 | Bick, Alexander | SV Saar 05 | 3.MJugA | 00:39:08 | 3:55 | |
37. | 0 | Schlößer, Hans | FC Mauschbach | 3.M40 | 00:39:14 | 3:55 | |
38. | 0 | Lauer, Michael | LSC Düppenweiler | 1.M30 | 00:39:15 | 3:56 | |
39. | 0 | Hoffmann, Heiko | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M30 | 00:39:25 | 3:57 | |
40. | 0 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 14.M40 | 00:39:37 | 3:58 | |
41. | 0 | Lutz, Winfried | LSG Saarlouis | 15.M60 | 00:39:39 | 3:58 | |
42. | 0 | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M30 | 00:39:49 | 3:59 | |
43. | 0 | Bogler, Helmut | TV Ludweiler | 1.M60 | 00:39:54 | 3:59 | |
44. | 0 | Martin, Uwe | Ottweiler | 16.M30 | 00:40:04 | 4:00 | |
45. | 0 | Werle, Bruno | LTF Köllertal | 17.M20 | 00:40:19 | 4:02 | |
46. | 0 | Freydag, Werner | LSC Düppenweiler | 6.M40 | 00:40:35 | 4:04 | |
47. | 0 | Bruckmann, Margret | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.W20 | 00:40:36 | 4:04 | |
48. | 0 | Lang, Peter | 18.M20 | 00:40:41 | 4:04 | ||
49. | 0 | Weinkauff, Manfred | 17.M30 | 00:40:42 | 4:04 | ||
50. | 0 | Licht, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 18.M30 | 00:40:45 | 4:05 | |
51. | 0 | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 19.M20 | 00:40:48 | 4:05 | |
52. | 0 | Hoffmann, Tino | LLG Wustweiler | 2.MJugB | 00:41:04 | 4:06 | |
53. | 0 | Heinrich, Friedel | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M50 | 00:41:10 | 4:07 | |
54. | 0 | Monz, Reinhard | TV Eppelborn | 7.M40 | 00:41:19 | 4:08 | |
55. | 0 | Klein, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 00:41:34 | 4:09 | |
56. | 0 | Nachrichter, Martin | Göttelborn | 20.M20 | 00:41:40 | 4:10 | |
57. | 0 | Hoffmann, Christine | LTF Marpingen | 2.W20 | 00:41:54 | 4:11 | |
58. | 0 | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 5.M50 | 00:41:56 | 4:12 | |
59. | 0 | Porl, Volker | LC Sulzbach | 19.M30 | 00:41:56 | 4:12 | |
60. | 0 | Großmann, Benno | LTF Köllertal | 20.M30 | 00:41:58 | 4:12 | |
61. | 0 | Steinbrecher, Peter | Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 00:42:04 | 4:12 | |
62. | 0 | Hoffmeister, Klaus | TV Brücken | 21.M30 | 00:42:12 | 4:13 | |
63. | 0 | Erbel, Friedhelm | SV Schmelz-Außen | 7.M50 | 00:42:27 | 4:15 | |
64. | 0 | Henn, Edmund | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 00:42:32 | 4:15 | |
65. | 0 | Staub, Andreas | Saarbrücken | 22.M30 | 00:42:36 | 4:16 | |
66. | 0 | Weiß, Reinhard | Dudweiler | 23.M30 | 00:42:41 | 4:16 | |
67. | 0 | Rogalski, Günther | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M40 | 00:42:46 | 4:17 | |
68. | 0 | Baronach, Heinz | TuS Ensdorf | 9.M40 | 00:42:49 | 4:17 | |
69. | 0 | Both, Norbert | LC Schmelz | 24.M30 | 00:42:55 | 4:18 | |
70. | 0 | Kirsch, Albert | LC Schmelz | 9.M50 | 00:42:57 | 4:18 | |
71. | 0 | Reichert, Manfred | Völklingen | 25.M30 | 00:43:07 | 4:19 | |
72. | 0 | Herrmann, Manfred | LC Schmelz | 26.M30 | 00:43:10 | 4:19 | |
73. | 0 | Busch, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M60 | 00:43:11 | 4:19 | |
74. | 0 | Bauch, Günter | Wallerfangen | 10.M40 | 00:43:13 | 4:19 | |
75. | 0 | Engel, Werner | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M50 | 00:43:20 | 4:20 | |
76. | 0 | Fischer, Hans | SG Opticland Sbr. | 27.M30 | 00:43:22 | 4:20 | |
77. | 0 | Jung, Dieter | LTF Marpingen | 11.M40 | 00:43:23 | 4:20 | |
78. | 0 | Balzert, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 21.M20 | 00:43:52 | 4:23 | |
79. | 0 | Biehl, Hermann | Nalbach | 12.M40 | 00:44:07 | 4:25 | |
80. | 0 | Moritz, Cordula | TV Brücken | 1.W30 | 00:44:21 | 4:26 | |
81. | 0 | Maßone, Herbert | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M40 | 00:44:52 | 4:29 | |
82. | 0 | Saar, Frank | LTF Urexweiler | 3.M30 | 00:44:58 | 4:30 | |
83. | 0 | Buschlinger, Bruno | LG Bexbach | 11.M40 | 00:45:00 | 4:30 | |
84. | 0 | Scheuer, Manfred | TG Konz | 12.MJugB | 00:45:12 | 4:31 | |
85. | 0 | Lutz, Christine | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W30 | 00:45:20 | 4:32 | |
86. | 0 | Engstler, Udo | LC Schmelz | 28.M30 | 00:45:30 | 4:33 | |
87. | 0 | Siomn, Waltraud | TV Losheim | 3.W30 | 00:45:34 | 4:33 | |
88. | 0 | Schaly, Wolfgang | VfA Neunkirchen | 29.M30 | 00:45:36 | 4:34 | |
89. | 0 | Altherr, Hans-Werner | TV Brücken | 30.M30 | 00:45:36 | 4:34 | |
90. | 0 | Balzert, Raimund | LTF Köllertal | 31.M30 | 00:45:41 | 4:34 | |
91. | 0 | Bertram, Monika | Geislautern | 4.W30 | 00:45:50 | 4:35 | |
92. | 0 | Heckel, Johannes | TG Konz | 32.M30 | 00:45:59 | 4:36 | |
93. | 0 | Hemmer, Harry | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M40 | 00:46:08 | 4:37 | |
94. | 0 | Scherer, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 3.W20 | 00:46:19 | 4:38 | |
95. | 0 | Scherer, Robert | LTF Köllertal | 22.M20 | 00:46:20 | 4:38 | |
96. | 0 | Strauch, Andreas | Fischbach | 23.M20 | 00:46:34 | 4:39 | |
97. | 0 | Wollnik, Manfred | TV Ottweiler | 15.M40 | 00:46:36 | 4:40 | |
98. | 0 | Strauch, Dieter | Fischbach | 13.M50 | 00:46:41 | 4:40 | |
99. | 0 | Dielforter, Ilse | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W40 | 00:46:56 | 4:42 | |
100. | 0 | Preßer, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M40 | 00:46:57 | 4:42 | |
101. | 0 | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M60 | 00:46:58 | 4:42 | |
102. | 0 | Henkes, Christel | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.W30 | 00:47:04 | 4:42 | |
103. | 0 | Greiner, Hans | VT | 17.M40 | 00:47:08 | 4:43 | |
104. | 0 | Praskavec, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 33.M30 | 00:47:24 | 4:44 | |
105. | 0 | Rußow, Ernst | LSG Quierschied | 14.M50 | 00:47:30 | 4:45 | |
106. | 0 | Schellberg, Jürgen | Quierschied | 34.M30 | 00:47:40 | 4:46 | |
107. | 0 | Wollscheit, Norbert | TuS Ensdorf | 35.M30 | 00:48:03 | 4:48 | |
108. | 0 | Holzer, Albert | LTF Marpingen | 36.M30 | 00:48:12 | 4:49 | |
109. | 0 | Utzinger, Theo | ßV Höheinöd | 4.M60 | 00:48:16 | 4:50 | |
110. | 0 | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllerbach | 18.M40 | 00:48:38 | 4:52 | |
111. | 0 | Haake, Gerd | Fischbach | 19.M40 | 00:48:48 | 4:53 | |
112. | 0 | Altmeyer, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 37.M30 | 00:49:05 | 4:55 | |
113. | 0 | Rothaar, Martin | VfL Rodalben | 38.M30 | 00:49:08 | 4:55 | |
114. | 0 | Philipp, Bertram | TV Homburg | 15.M50 | 00:49:18 | 4:56 | |
115. | 0 | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 5.M60 | 00:49:47 | 4:59 | |
116. | 0 | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 6.W30 | 00:49:50 | 4:59 | |
117. | 0 | Hoffmann, Edgar | Lauterbach | 16.M50 | 00:49:53 | 4:59 | |
118. | 0 | Dargel, Bruno | Offenbach | 17.M50 | 00:49:59 | 5:00 | |
119. | 0 | Weinkauff, Angelika | LTF Köllerbach | 7.W30 | 00:50:40 | 5:04 | |
120. | 0 | Altherz, Ulricke | Brücken | 8.W30 | 00:52:00 | 5:12 | |
121. | 0 | Sommer, Anni | LG Sickingen | 2.W40 | 00:52:11 | 5:13 | |
122. | 0 | Staudt, Carlo | TV Tri Düppenweiler | 4.MJugB | 00:52:57 | 5:18 | |
123. | 0 | Noß, Manfred | LSG Quierschied | 39.M30 | 00:53:17 | 5:20 | |
124. | 0 | Krämer, Viktor | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M70 | 00:54:28 | 5:27 | |
125. | 0 | Nothdorft, Andrea | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W20 | 00:55:01 | 5:30 | |
126. | 0 | Heckel, Doris | TG Konz | 9.W30 | 00:56:16 | 5:38 | |
127. | 0 | Feller, Siglinde | LTF Marpingen | 5.W20 | 01:07:52 | 6:47 | |
128. | 0 | Weber, Edwin | TS Neunkirchen | 2.M70 | 01:09:20 | 6:56 |