Selektion
2 Int. 10km Saarberg - Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1 | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 00:32:12 | 3:13 | |
2. | 208 | Knickenberg, Alfred | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 00:32:24 | 3:14 | |
3. | 2 | Lutz, Guido | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 1.M30 | 00:32:25 | 3:15 | |
4. | 216 | Burkhardt, Dieter | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 00:35:33 | 3:33 | |
5. | 234 | Dörrenbächer, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 00:35:34 | 3:33 | |
6. | 217 | Koch, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 00:35:35 | 3:34 | |
7. | 232 | Groß, Hans Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 00:35:38 | 3:34 | |
8. | 225 | Klein, Aloysius | TV Lebach | 4.M30 | 00:35:59 | 3:36 | |
9. | 243 | Bertram, Daniel | Team Saarberg | 1.MJugB | 00:36:36 | 3:40 | |
10. | 264 | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 5.M30 | 00:36:43 | 3:40 | |
11. | 261 | Bastian, Christian | TV Ludweiler | 2.M20 | 00:36:54 | 3:41 | |
12. | 53 | Wachter, Wolfgang | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M50 | 00:36:58 | 3:42 | |
13. | 98 | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 2.M45 | 00:37:06 | 3:43 | |
14. | 304 | Mann, Herbert | LC Rehlingen | 2.M50 | 00:37:21 | 3:44 | |
15. | 235 | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M35 | 00:37:29 | 3:45 | |
16. | 230 | Damrat, Gerhard | Team Saarberg | 3.M45 | 00:37:36 | 3:46 | |
17. | 42 | Hertel, Bernhard | 3.M20 | 00:37:52 | 3:47 | ||
18. | 223 | Salamon, Holger | TV Nalbach | 4.M20 | 00:37:55 | 3:48 | |
19. | 97 | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 00:38:06 | 3:49 | |
20. | 11 | Böhm, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 00:38:14 | 3:49 | |
21. | 26 | Benedix, Wolfgang | TV Beaumarais | 3.M35 | 00:38:24 | 3:50 | |
22. | 25 | Mohr, Werner | TV Beaumarais | 6.M30 | 00:38:25 | 3:51 | |
23. | 100 | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 2.M40 | 00:38:36 | 3:52 | |
24. | 246 | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 5.M20 | 00:38:41 | 3:52 | |
25. | 92 | Sutor, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 00:38:45 | 3:53 | |
26. | 57 | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 4.M50 | 00:38:47 | 3:53 | |
27. | 265 | Müller, Johannes | MV Dillingen Pachten | 6.M20 | 00:38:50 | 3:53 | |
28. | 241 | Geßner, Klaus | LTF Urexweiler | 3.M40 | 00:38:53 | 3:53 | |
29. | 86 | Heßek, Detlef | LF Hermeskeil | 4.M35 | 00:38:56 | 3:54 | |
30. | 311 | Langenbahn, Richard | LT Tholey | 5.M35 | 00:39:00 | 3:54 | |
31. | 271 | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M45 | 00:39:04 | 3:54 | |
32. | 101 | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 7.M30 | 00:39:12 | 3:55 | |
33. | 309 | Balzert, Klaus | Team Saarberg | 7.M20 | 00:39:17 | 3:56 | |
34. | 39 | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 6.M35 | 00:39:22 | 3:56 | |
35. | 78 | Kieffer, Dieter | TuS Ottenhausen | 5.M50 | 00:39:23 | 3:56 | |
36. | 285 | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 00:39:26 | 3:57 | |
37. | 219 | Krahforst, Lothar | LT Tholey | 7.M35 | 00:39:29 | 3:57 | |
38. | 56 | Barrois, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 4.M40 | 00:39:39 | 3:58 | |
39. | 55 | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 5.M45 | 00:39:54 | 3:59 | |
40. | 280 | Goergen, Werner | TL Hüttersdorf | 5.M40 | 00:40:12 | 4:01 | |
41. | 23 | Lonsdorf, Wendelin | Wittersheim | 6.M40 | 00:40:30 | 4:03 | |
42. | 36 | Elz, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 8.M20 | 00:40:32 | 4:03 | |
43. | 204 | Düppre, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M30 | 00:40:50 | 4:05 | |
44. | 289 | Heinrich, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M20 | 00:40:50 | 4:05 | |
45. | 281 | Dörr, Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 00:41:00 | 4:06 | |
46. | 272 | Hartmann, Peter | TuS Rentrich | 7.M40 | 00:41:15 | 4:08 | |
47. | 84 | Schuh, Jürgen | LF Hermeskeil | 8.M40 | 00:41:21 | 4:08 | |
48. | 298 | Breyer, Franz-Josef | TuS Bliesransbach | 9.M40 | 00:41:24 | 4:08 | |
49. | 247 | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 10.M40 | 00:41:24 | 4:08 | |
50. | 224 | Arnold, Bernd | TV Lebach | 6.M45 | 00:41:28 | 4:09 | |
51. | 82 | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 00:41:30 | 4:09 | |
52. | 49 | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 00:41:44 | 4:10 | |
53. | 257 | Löw, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 10.M20 | 00:41:47 | 4:11 | |
54. | 268 | Raber, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M30 | 00:41:54 | 4:11 | |
55. | 269 | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M35 | 00:41:55 | 4:12 | |
56. | 10 | Thiel, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 11.M20 | 00:41:55 | 4:12 | |
57. | 80 | Lehnert, Markus | TV Nalbach | 10.M30 | 00:42:10 | 4:13 | |
58. | 245 | Bertram, Christine | Team Saarberg | 1.W20 | 00:42:11 | 4:13 | |
59. | 240 | Hecktor, Günther | LSG Saarwellingen-Hülzweiler | 7.M45 | 00:42:14 | 4:13 | |
60. | 222 | Hermes, Wolfram | TV Nalbach | 11.M30 | 00:42:16 | 4:14 | |
61. | 290 | Glock, Erich | SG St. Nikolaus | 8.M45 | 00:42:17 | 4:14 | |
62. | 215 | Weichel, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 00:42:17 | 4:14 | |
63. | 267 | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 12.M20 | 00:42:19 | 4:14 | |
64. | 308 | Derr, Hans-Werner | TV Püttlingen | 12.M30 | 00:42:25 | 4:15 | |
65. | 279 | Detemple, Klaus | TV Ludweiler | 11.M40 | 00:42:27 | 4:15 | |
66. | 295 | Klein-Braun, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 00:42:32 | 4:15 | |
67. | 24 | Mohr, Raimund | TV Beaumarais | 1.M65 | 00:42:34 | 4:15 | |
68. | 70 | Hell, Christoph | LT Ritterstraße | 13.M20 | 00:42:38 | 4:16 | |
69. | 40 | Reinemer, Axel | Team Saarberg | 10.M35 | 00:42:44 | 4:16 | |
70. | 239 | Kubulud, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 9.M45 | 00:42:56 | 4:18 | |
71. | 212 | Neitzel, Achim | LT Siegfarben | 13.M30 | 00:43:07 | 4:19 | |
72. | 284 | Engstler, Udo | LT Selbach | 11.M35 | 00:43:10 | 4:19 | |
73. | 211 | Lutz, Winfried | LSG Saarlouis | 12.M40 | 00:43:16 | 4:20 | |
74. | 263 | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M35 | 00:43:22 | 4:20 | |
75. | 274 | Hartmann, Manfred | TV Ludweiler | 4.M55 | 00:43:31 | 4:21 | |
76. | 65 | Zannini, Dirk | LT Ritterstraße | 14.M20 | 00:43:34 | 4:21 | |
77. | 64 | Diener, Erik | LT Ritterstraße | 15.M20 | 00:43:36 | 4:22 | |
78. | 72 | Müller, Kurt | LT Ritterstraße | 7.M50 | 00:43:47 | 4:23 | |
79. | 29 | Müller, Klaudia | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 00:43:52 | 4:23 | |
80. | 76 | Trenz, Michael | LT Ritterstraße | 13.M40 | 00:43:58 | 4:24 | |
81. | 310 | Scherer, Claudia | TV Püttlingen | 2.W20 | 00:44:00 | 4:24 | |
82. | 213 | Gallo, Johannes | LSG Saarlouis | 14.M30 | 00:44:06 | 4:25 | |
83. | 296 | Hermesdorf, Thomas | UKV Betriebßp. Sb. | 15.M30 | 00:44:08 | 4:25 | |
84. | 103 | Schäfer, Richard | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 00:44:10 | 4:25 | |
85. | 292 | Brocker, Joachim | LSG Quierschied | 14.M40 | 00:44:11 | 4:25 | |
86. | 273 | Becker, Pirmin | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 8.M50 | 00:44:11 | 4:25 | |
87. | 231 | Kühner, Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 10.M45 | 00:44:12 | 4:25 | |
88. | 77 | Böhm, Christian | TV Dillingen | 2.MJugB | 00:44:16 | 4:26 | |
89. | 227 | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 00:44:18 | 4:26 | |
90. | 50 | Kostyzyn, Friedrich | TV Scheidt | 15.M40 | 00:44:27 | 4:27 | |
91. | 249 | Maringer, Silvio | 16.M30 | 00:44:35 | 4:28 | ||
92. | 16 | Battard, Heinrich | TV Dillingen | 6.M55 | 00:44:37 | 4:28 | |
93. | 95 | Gillet, Martina | LTF Köllertal | 2.W35 | 00:44:55 | 4:30 | |
94. | 210 | Lutz, Christine | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W40 | 00:45:18 | 4:32 | |
95. | 21 | Scharf, Walter | LT Selbach | 11.M45 | 00:45:28 | 4:33 | |
96. | 300 | Warken, Daniel | TuS Ottenhausen | 3.MJugB | 00:45:31 | 4:33 | |
97. | 291 | Adelhardt, Willi | LCS Sulzbach | 16.M40 | 00:45:32 | 4:33 | |
98. | 106 | Wormer, Gudrun | LTF Köllertal | 1.W45 | 00:45:45 | 4:35 | |
99. | 104 | Groß, Walter | LTF Köllertal | 12.M45 | 00:45:46 | 4:35 | |
100. | 214 | Schmitt, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 13.M35 | 00:45:59 | 4:36 | |
101. | 266 | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M45 | 00:46:00 | 4:36 | |
102. | 43 | Hahn, Volker | TV Scheidt | 17.M30 | 00:46:04 | 4:36 | |
103. | 237 | Backes, Joachim | LTF Winterbach | 3.M60 | 00:46:10 | 4:37 | |
104. | 313 | Beck, Bruno | TuS Bliesransbach | 9.M50 | 00:46:11 | 4:37 | |
105. | 85 | Steimes, Peter | LF Hermeskeil | 18.M30 | 00:46:13 | 4:37 | |
106. | 299 | Waller, Jürgen | Diefflen | 19.M30 | 00:46:13 | 4:37 | |
107. | 96 | Gillet, Bernd sen. | LTF Köllertal | 17.M40 | 00:46:17 | 4:38 | |
108. | 99 | Gillet, Bernd jun. | LTF Köllertal | 1.M13 | 00:46:21 | 4:38 | |
109. | 45 | Zick, Patrick | LTF Köllertal | 14.M35 | 00:46:22 | 4:38 | |
110. | 110 | Stötzer, Wolfgang | TV Klarenthal | 15.M35 | 00:46:22 | 4:38 | |
111. | 277 | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 2.W40 | 00:46:24 | 4:38 | |
112. | 275 | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 7.M55 | 00:46:24 | 4:38 | |
113. | 233 | Zimmermann, Christine | TV Auersmacher | 3.W20 | 00:46:28 | 4:39 | |
114. | 255 | Zimmermann, Axel | ßV Waldhaus Saarbrücken | 16.M20 | 00:46:45 | 4:41 | |
115. | 256 | Sinnwell, Johannes | ßV Waldhaus Saarbrücken | 17.M20 | 00:46:45 | 4:41 | |
116. | 41 | Becker, Dieter | Team Saarberg | 16.M35 | 00:46:47 | 4:41 | |
117. | 297 | Helfen, Klaus | Team Saarberg | 18.M40 | 00:46:50 | 4:41 | |
118. | 251 | Hubert, Stefan | 14.M45 | 00:46:54 | 4:41 | ||
119. | 276 | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 19.M40 | 00:46:56 | 4:42 | |
120. | 102 | Diehl, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 20.M40 | 00:46:57 | 4:42 | |
121. | 254 | Kasper, Wolfgang | Team Saarberg | 21.M40 | 00:47:00 | 4:42 | |
122. | 305 | Blinn, Roland | 17.M35 | 00:47:01 | 4:42 | ||
123. | 293 | Bock, Peter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 22.M40 | 00:47:20 | 4:44 | |
124. | 58 | Lang, Bernd | SG Schmelz | 23.M40 | 00:47:22 | 4:44 | |
125. | 283 | Schmitt, Conny | FC Mauschbach | 4.W20 | 00:47:23 | 4:44 | |
126. | 28 | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 10.M50 | 00:47:26 | 4:45 | |
127. | 18 | Klein, Herbert | Dillingen | 18.M35 | 00:47:30 | 4:45 | |
128. | 262 | Schorr, Rudi | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M55 | 00:47:34 | 4:45 | |
129. | 54 | Kreuzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 00:47:59 | 4:48 | |
130. | 20 | Schmitt, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 9.M55 | 00:48:01 | 4:48 | |
131. | 68 | Brunder, Margit | LT Ritterstraße | 5.W20 | 00:48:03 | 4:48 | |
132. | 69 | Blaß, Heidi | LT Ritterstraße | 6.W20 | 00:48:04 | 4:48 | |
133. | 61 | Meyer, Rudi | LT Ritterstraße | 15.M45 | 00:48:04 | 4:48 | |
134. | 44 | Uhl, Jutta | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 3.W40 | 00:48:12 | 4:49 | |
135. | 294 | Sick, Klaus | LT Ritterstraße | 11.M50 | 00:48:20 | 4:50 | |
136. | 242 | Lorson, Ewald | TV Differten | 10.M55 | 00:48:21 | 4:50 | |
137. | 270 | Schmidt, Uwe | TV Elversberg | 20.M30 | 00:48:23 | 4:50 | |
138. | 226 | Neumeier, Franz | FC Mauschbach | 24.M40 | 00:48:25 | 4:51 | |
139. | 301 | Adam, Hans-Jörg | Lautenbach | 12.M50 | 00:48:37 | 4:52 | |
140. | 105 | Hammele, Gustl | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 00:48:43 | 4:52 | |
141. | 59 | Schäfer, Hans-Gerd | LTF Marpingen | 25.M40 | 00:48:50 | 4:53 | |
142. | 312 | Braun, Bernd | TV Auersmacher | 19.M35 | 00:48:56 | 4:54 | |
143. | 83 | Gentejohann, Torsten | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 1.MJugA | 00:48:57 | 4:54 | |
144. | 259 | Dörr, Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 26.M40 | 00:49:02 | 4:54 | |
145. | 12 | Altmeyer, Ursula | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 2.W50 | 00:49:15 | 4:56 | |
146. | 236 | Lesch, Christoph | 18.M20 | 00:49:16 | 4:56 | ||
147. | 287 | Blinn, Petra | FC Mauschbach | 3.W35 | 00:49:20 | 4:56 | |
148. | 288 | Blinn, Josef | FC Mauschbach | 27.M40 | 00:49:21 | 4:56 | |
149. | 203 | Geib, Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M60 | 00:49:30 | 4:57 | |
150. | 238 | Dorscheid, Bernhard | TuS Ensdorf | 11.M55 | 00:49:39 | 4:58 | |
151. | 303 | Sander, Paul | LTF Klarenthal | 12.M55 | 00:50:00 | 5:00 | |
152. | 63 | Sakautzki, Otmar | LT Ritterstraße | 13.M50 | 00:50:10 | 5:01 | |
153. | 67 | Hubertus, Roman | LT Ritterstraße | 13.M55 | 00:50:25 | 5:03 | |
154. | 260 | Straßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W40 | 00:50:57 | 5:06 | |
155. | 258 | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M40 | 00:50:58 | 5:06 | |
156. | 81 | Gillen, Alois | FC Mauschbach | 1.M70 | 00:51:02 | 5:06 | |
157. | 51 | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 00:51:17 | 5:08 | |
158. | 52 | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M65 | 00:51:17 | 5:08 | |
159. | 94 | Blank, Gertrud | LTF Köllertal | 4.W35 | 00:51:23 | 5:08 | |
160. | 302 | Covrths, Walter | TB St. Johann Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 00:51:23 | 5:08 | |
161. | 278 | Greif, Julius | LT Ritterstraße | 20.M35 | 00:51:38 | 5:10 | |
162. | 73 | Thome, Horst | LT Ritterstraße | 14.M55 | 00:51:42 | 5:10 | |
163. | 220 | Karle, Maria | LTF Marpingen | 5.W40 | 00:51:59 | 5:12 | |
164. | 221 | Eckert, Martina | LTF Marpingen | 5.W35 | 00:52:02 | 5:12 | |
165. | 218 | Leidinger, Alois | LTF Köllertal | 19.M20 | 00:52:16 | 5:14 | |
166. | 252 | Friedrichs, Roland | 21.M30 | 00:52:46 | 5:17 | ||
167. | 244 | Bertram, Monika | Team Saarberg | 6.W35 | 00:53:11 | 5:19 | |
168. | 282 | Meyers, Egon | LTF Marpingen | 29.M40 | 00:53:13 | 5:19 | |
169. | 66 | Hubertus, Christel | LT Ritterstraße | 3.W50 | 00:53:44 | 5:22 | |
170. | 91 | Zick, Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 1.WJugA | 00:53:48 | 5:23 | |
171. | 32 | Balke, Doris | TV Steinrauch | 4.W50 | 00:53:49 | 5:23 | |
172. | 207 | Knickenberg, Brigitte | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 00:53:54 | 5:23 | |
173. | 286 | Fleiß, Marliese | LTF Köllertal | 1.W55 | 00:53:56 | 5:24 | |
174. | 314 | Dupre, Walter | LTF Klarenthal | 21.M35 | 00:54:06 | 5:25 | |
175. | 250 | Edelmann, Gudrun | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W45 | 00:55:22 | 5:32 | |
176. | 201 | Preßer, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M50 | 00:55:23 | 5:32 | |
177. | 202 | Mitzel, Emil | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M70 | 01:00:14 | 6:01 | |
178. | 205 | Geib, Heike | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W20 | 01:01:03 | 6:06 | |
179. | 228 | Feß, Rosi | La Ola Club 94 | 7.W35 | 01:01:04 | 6:06 | |
180. | 229 | Feß, Rainer | La Ola Club 94 | 22.M35 | 01:01:05 | 6:07 | |
181. | 206 | Geib, Maria | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W55 | 01:01:17 | 6:08 | |
182. | 307 | Hoffmann, Katja | TV Ludweiler | 1.WJugB | 01:03:14 | 6:19 | |
183. | 306 | Hoffmann, Edgar | TV Ludweiler | 15.M55 | 01:03:16 | 6:20 |