Selektion
24. Deko Volkslauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Sandmeier, Dominik | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M40 | 1:16:18,2 | 3:37 | |
2. | Seratini, Jean-Pierre | Besseringen | 2.M40 | 1:20:47,1 | 3:50 | |
3. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 1.M30 | 1:21:25,0 | 3:52 | |
4. | Maring, Jörg | Konfeld | 3.M40 | 1:23:19,8 | 3:57 | |
5. | Kalohn, Patrick | Wiebelskirchen | 1.M20 | 1:25:08,7 | 4:02 | |
6. | Hantschel, Max | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M20 | 1:26:11,2 | 4:05 | |
7. | de Giorgi, Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 1:26:18,5 | 4:05 | |
8. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M40 | 1:26:18,7 | 4:05 | |
9. | Klahm, Michael | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.M40 | 1:26:41,7 | 4:07 | |
10. | Hilgers, Markus | Primstal Krummstiefel | 6.M40 | 1:26:56,3 | 4:07 | |
11. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M50 | 1:26:57,6 | 4:07 | |
12. | Thomé, Christoph | LSG Hüttersdorf | 7.M40 | 1:27:11,4 | 4:08 | |
13. | Backes, Stefan | LT Otzenhausen | 8.M40 | 1:27:17,4 | 4:08 | |
14. | Kiefer, Franz-Rudolf | CEB Merzig | 3.M50 | 1:27:26,6 | 4:09 | |
15. | Resch, Klaus | Dream Team Serrig | 4.M50 | 1:27:30,3 | 4:09 | |
16. | Biermann, Andreas | Dream Team Serrig | 9.M40 | 1:27:53,0 | 4:10 | |
17. | Brücker-Boghassian, | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 1:28:11,9 | 4:11 | |
18. | Vampouille, Franck | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 10.M40 | 1:28:12,9 | 4:11 | |
19. | Schmidt, Andreas | TC Weiskirchen | 11.M40 | 1:28:46,1 | 4:12 | |
20. | Schillo, Stefan | Wadern | 12.M40 | 1:29:29,1 | 4:15 | |
21. | Trenz, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 13.M40 | 1:29:38,2 | 4:15 | |
22. | Weiskircher, | LG Saar 70 | 14.M40 | 1:29:54,9 | 4:16 | |
23. | Endres, Sandro | LTF Nalbach | 2.M30 | 1:29:55,6 | 4:16 | |
24. | Wüst, Thomas | TC Weiskirchen | 5.M50 | 1:30:25,8 | 4:17 | |
25. | Großmann, Frank | Konfeld | 3.M30 | 1:31:18,3 | 4:20 | |
26. | Ludwig, Jürgen | LG Saar 70 | 15.M40 | 1:31:22,1 | 4:20 | |
27. | Schell, Thomas | TF Saarlouis | 16.M40 | 1:32:16,5 | 4:22 | |
28. | Viert, Rainer | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 17.M40 | 1:32:56,1 | 4:24 | |
29. | Krämer, Wolfgang | Fribi Funrunners | 6.M50 | 1:33:50,2 | 4:27 | |
30. | Kläs, Willi | LF-TV Walpershofen | 18.M40 | 1:34:07,0 | 4:28 | |
31. | Geib, Michael | TV Losheim | 19.M40 | 1:34:11,5 | 4:28 | |
32. | Guthörl, Steve | TV Quierschied | 3.M20 | 1:34:27,5 | 4:29 | |
33. | Heck, Christoph | SV Bierfeld | 4.M20 | 1:34:41,5 | 4:29 | |
34. | Theobald, Michel | B-towner | 20.M40 | 1:34:49,5 | 4:30 | |
35. | Stellmacher, Frank | TV Quierschied | 21.M40 | 1:35:05,2 | 4:30 | |
36. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE Reifen Eckert-Alsweiler | 22.M40 | 1:35:16,4 | 4:31 | |
37. | Ziemer, Achim | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 23.M40 | 1:35:25,1 | 4:31 | |
38. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 1:35:29,2 | 4:32 | |
39. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 1:35:32,2 | 4:32 | |
40. | Jochum, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 8.M50 | 1:35:41,4 | 4:32 | |
41. | Loth, Karlheinz | Schmelz | 2.M60 | 1:35:42,6 | 4:32 | |
42. | Barth, Peter | TV Rehlingen | 24.M40 | 1:35:49,4 | 4:33 | |
43. | Paulus, Bernd | Sitzerath | 25.M40 | 1:35:52,6 | 4:33 | |
44. | Alles, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 9.M50 | 1:35:55,6 | 4:33 | |
45. | Birk, Thorsten | TV Rehlingen | 4.M30 | 1:36:06,4 | 4:33 | |
46. | Conrad, Bernd | CEB Merzig | 10.M50 | 1:36:09,4 | 4:33 | |
47. | Gregorius, Thorsten | Lauftreff Hoof | 5.M20 | 1:36:13,7 | 4:34 | |
48. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 11.M50 | 1:36:30,7 | 4:35 | |
49. | John, Oliver | LTF Marpingen | 26.M40 | 1:36:41,0 | 4:35 | |
50. | Herberg, Winfried | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 12.M50 | 1:36:45,7 | 4:35 | |
51. | Herrling, Benjamin | 6.M20 | 1:36:46,8 | 4:35 | ||
52. | Schönberger, Peter | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 13.M50 | 1:36:50,7 | 4:35 | |
53. | Meier, Matthias | Rimlingen | 14.M50 | 1:37:36,3 | 4:38 | |
54. | Latz, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 27.M40 | 1:37:37,7 | 4:38 | |
55. | Schwinn, Udo | Tholey | 28.M40 | 1:37:44,1 | 4:38 | |
56. | Bröcker, Roman | FC Reimsbach | 29.M40 | 1:37:54,3 | 4:38 | |
57. | Feil, Serge | Spiridon 08 Luxemburg | 30.M40 | 1:38:06,7 | 4:39 | |
58. | Weller, Torsten | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.M30 | 1:38:35,4 | 4:40 | |
59. | Busch, Bernhard | SC Illingen | 15.M50 | 1:38:47,3 | 4:41 | |
60. | Schaadt, Stefan | Flotte Feige | 16.M50 | 1:38:57,9 | 4:41 | |
61. | Engstler, Frank | SG Ju-Jutsu Schmelz | 31.M40 | 1:39:00,6 | 4:42 | |
62. | Butz, Lisa | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 1.W40 | 1:39:39,3 | 4:43 | |
63. | Müller, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 32.M40 | 1:39:42,9 | 4:44 | |
64. | Greis, Johannes | überschwere Jachthunde | 33.M40 | 1:39:51,8 | 4:44 | |
65. | Zender, Burkhard | FC Waldweiler | 34.M40 | 1:39:52,6 | 4:44 | |
66. | Keller, Philipp | TV Elm | 35.M40 | 1:39:54,0 | 4:44 | |
67. | Braun, Ralf | 36.M40 | 1:39:58,9 | 4:44 | ||
68. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC Asics Rehlingen | 3.M60 | 1:40:10,6 | 4:45 | |
69. | Dewes, Lucia | Tri Weiskirchen | 2.W40 | 1:40:28,4 | 4:46 | |
70. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 1:40:52,0 | 4:47 | |
71. | Uwer, Thomas | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 6.M30 | 1:41:24,6 | 4:48 | |
72. | Herrmann, Johannes | LC Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M60 | 1:41:53,5 | 4:50 | |
73. | Mohm, Frank | CEB Merzig | 37.M40 | 1:41:59,9 | 4:50 | |
74. | Fehrer, Esther | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 4.W40 | 1:42:15,8 | 4:51 | |
75. | Meiser, Werner | 38.M40 | 1:42:18,5 | 4:51 | ||
76. | Schommer, Marco | TV Losheim | 7.M30 | 1:42:21,9 | 4:51 | |
77. | Fuljahn, Udo | TV Losheim | 8.M30 | 1:42:22,4 | 4:51 | |
78. | Becker, Andreas | TV Losheim | 9.M30 | 1:42:25,7 | 4:51 | |
79. | Wachs, Stefan | LF Otzenhausen | 39.M40 | 1:42:27,8 | 4:51 | |
80. | Holbach, Ralf | LV Merzig | 17.M50 | 1:42:44,4 | 4:52 | |
81. | Porten, Stefan | 10.M30 | 1:42:50,7 | 4:53 | ||
82. | Jenal, Anette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W50 | 1:43:50,2 | 4:55 | |
83. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 18.M50 | 1:43:53,6 | 4:56 | |
84. | Riefer, Dirk | 40.M40 | 1:43:58,7 | 4:56 | ||
85. | Müller, Sibylle | TV Quierschied | 5.W40 | 1:44:06,7 | 4:56 | |
86. | Kleber, Joachim | LV Merzig | 41.M40 | 1:44:08,0 | 4:56 | |
87. | Klesen, Peter | CEB Merzig | 19.M50 | 1:44:19,3 | 4:57 | |
88. | de Giorgi, Giuseppe | LTF Marpingen | 20.M50 | 1:44:20,2 | 4:57 | |
89. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 2.W50 | 1:44:20,6 | 4:57 | |
90. | Mathieu, Patrik | Blieskastel | 42.M40 | 1:44:43,6 | 4:58 | |
91. | Kohl, Guido | LT Ritterstr. Püttlingen | 21.M50 | 1:45:07,7 | 4:59 | |
92. | Vogtland, Fritz | TV Quierschied | 5.M60 | 1:45:18,6 | 5:00 | |
93. | Hiery, Heike | Schnelle Füchse Ensdorf | 2.W30 | 1:45:20,9 | 5:00 | |
94. | Maschke, Frank | LC Asics Rehlingen | 6.M60 | 1:45:31,4 | 5:00 | |
95. | Hasler, Matthias | LV Merzig | 43.M40 | 1:45:33,7 | 5:00 | |
96. | Fischer, Dieter | CEB Merzig | 7.M60 | 1:45:48,6 | 5:01 | |
97. | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 44.M40 | 1:46:05,4 | 5:02 | |
98. | Gillmann, Thomas | 45.M40 | 1:46:10,3 | 5:02 | ||
99. | Straß, Melanie | Fribi Funrunners | 3.W30 | 1:46:12,5 | 5:02 | |
100. | Wolter, Dieter | LTF Urexweiler | 22.M50 | 1:47:11,5 | 5:05 | |
101. | Blum, Ralf | VFA Neunkirchen | 23.M50 | 1:47:21,0 | 5:05 | |
102. | Köster, Horst | LV Merzig | 24.M50 | 1:47:49,7 | 5:07 | |
103. | Brenner, Markus | St. Wendel | 46.M40 | 1:47:59,1 | 5:07 | |
104. | Ohlmann, Doris | LTF Urexweiler | 6.W40 | 1:48:05,7 | 5:07 | |
105. | Jung, Janet | Team Jutsch | 1.W20 | 1:48:13,4 | 5:08 | |
106. | Latz, Björn | Großrosseln | 11.M30 | 1:48:20,4 | 5:08 | |
107. | Wilhelm, Hubertus | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 25.M50 | 1:48:29,9 | 5:09 | |
108. | Nöther, Sandra | Yellow Shadow | 4.W30 | 1:48:32,9 | 5:09 | |
109. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 8.M60 | 1:48:45,1 | 5:09 | |
110. | Lindner, Carmen | "Turnverein ""Blies"" Bliesen" | 7.W40 | 1:48:45,2 | 5:09 | |
111. | Maschke, Marita | LC Asics Rehlingen | 3.W50 | 1:49:01,9 | 5:10 | |
112. | Mathieu, Marco | Landsweiler-Reden | 47.M40 | 1:49:13,2 | 5:11 | |
113. | Sutter, Elisabeth | TV Merchweiler | 4.W50 | 1:49:13,3 | 5:11 | |
114. | Mailänder, Stephan | Fribi Funrunners | 48.M40 | 1:49:20,3 | 5:11 | |
115. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 9.M60 | 1:49:58,7 | 5:13 | |
116. | Jung, Dominic | 7.M20 | 1:50:40,5 | 5:15 | ||
117. | Heuser, Marita | CEB Merzig | 8.W40 | 1:51:03,9 | 5:16 | |
118. | Collet, Dietmar | Primstal | 49.M40 | 1:51:05,2 | 5:16 | |
119. | Poser, Michael | CEB Merzig | 26.M50 | 1:51:12,1 | 5:16 | |
120. | Albert, Hans Werner | LT Ritterstr. Püttlingen | 27.M50 | 1:51:43,5 | 5:18 | |
121. | Schiffmann, Stefan | überschwere Jachthunde | 50.M40 | 1:51:48,3 | 5:18 | |
122. | Luxenburger, | überschwere Jachthunde | 51.M40 | 1:51:56,7 | 5:18 | |
123. | Schneider, Toni | TC Dörsdorf | 52.M40 | 1:52:11,3 | 5:19 | |
124. | Freudenreich, | Merzig | 2.W20 | 1:52:47,4 | 5:21 | |
125. | Nickels, Peter | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 53.M40 | 1:53:11,4 | 5:22 | |
126. | Jung, Sabine | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 5.W30 | 1:53:11,4 | 5:22 | |
127. | Carius, Uwe | 54.M40 | 1:54:13,6 | 5:25 | ||
128. | Haag, Wolfgang | LT Ritterstr. Püttlingen | 28.M50 | 1:54:19,9 | 5:25 | |
129. | Bäcker, Angelika | CEB Merzig | 5.W50 | 1:54:39,5 | 5:26 | |
130. | Lauer, Lothar | CEB Merzig | 55.M40 | 1:54:39,8 | 5:26 | |
131. | Wollscheit, Norbert | LT Hemmersdorf | 29.M50 | 1:54:47,4 | 5:26 | |
132. | Schmidt, Bärbel | Schnelle Füchse Ensdorf | 6.W30 | 1:54:53,2 | 5:27 | |
133. | Noll, Reimund | Rummelfangen | 56.M40 | 1:55:00,9 | 5:27 | |
134. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | LTF Marpingen | 57.M40 | 1:55:28,5 | 5:28 | |
135. | Pattar, Hans | SSV Bachem | 30.M50 | 1:55:33,7 | 5:29 | |
136. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 58.M40 | 1:55:52,9 | 5:30 | |
137. | Luxenburger, | Die Versicherungsmakler | 31.M50 | 1:56:05,3 | 5:30 | |
138. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 6.W50 | 1:56:12,2 | 5:31 | |
139. | Jäger, Henrik | Wagner Pizza | 12.M30 | 1:56:23,6 | 5:31 | |
140. | Müller, Bernadette | TC Weiskirchen | 7.W50 | 1:56:54,9 | 5:33 | |
141. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 32.M50 | 1:56:59,3 | 5:33 | |
142. | Klauck, Rainer | LTF Selbach | 59.M40 | 1:57:03,6 | 5:33 | |
143. | Eisenbarth, Gisbert | CEB Merzig | 33.M50 | 1:57:08,7 | 5:33 | |
144. | Walter, Barbara-Ann | runfun-team | 9.W40 | 1:57:14,1 | 5:33 | |
145. | Welsch, Anja | 10.W40 | 1:57:45,2 | 5:35 | ||
146. | Fehrer, Frank | Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis | 60.M40 | 1:57:54,5 | 5:35 | |
147. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 8.W50 | 1:59:03,5 | 5:39 | |
148. | Klein, Werner | LT Ritterstr. Püttlingen | 34.M50 | 1:59:25,9 | 5:40 | |
149. | Leidinger, Silvia | Noswendel | 11.W40 | 1:59:42,2 | 5:40 | |
150. | Leidinger, Erwin | Noswendel | 35.M50 | 1:59:42,5 | 5:40 | |
151. | Engel, Henning | Neuweiler | 61.M40 | 2:00:11,7 | 5:42 | |
152. | Jadczak, Klaus | TV Losheim | 10.M60 | 2:00:51,8 | 5:44 | |
153. | Buckmann, Michael | 36.M50 | 2:00:56,2 | 5:44 | ||
154. | Weimer, Roland | 62.M40 | 2:01:20,4 | 5:45 | ||
155. | Kochems, Helmut | Noswendel | 37.M50 | 2:01:53,9 | 5:47 | |
156. | Webers, Marco | Nonnweiler | 13.M30 | 2:03:04,0 | 5:50 | |
157. | Latz, Melanie | Schmelz | 7.W30 | 2:04:17,3 | 5:54 | |
158. | Meier, Kathrin | Schmelz | 8.W30 | 2:04:17,8 | 5:54 | |
159. | Selzer, Silke | Wadrill | 9.W30 | 2:05:49,7 | 5:58 | |
160. | Klein, Manfred | LT Ritterstr. Püttlingen | 38.M50 | 2:05:49,8 | 5:58 | |
161. | Conrad, Angelika | CEB Merzig | 12.W40 | 2:06:21,0 | 5:59 | |
162. | Weber, Uwe | Hermeskeil | 63.M40 | 2:07:08,1 | 6:02 | |
163. | Weber, Nadja | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 13.W40 | 2:08:09,2 | 6:05 | |
164. | Ehses, Helmut | TV Losheim | 64.M40 | 2:08:27,4 | 6:05 | |
165. | Knittl, Aura | Ensdorf | 3.W20 | 2:08:39,5 | 6:06 | |
166. | Junker, Marion | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 14.W40 | 2:08:40,0 | 6:06 | |
167. | Schwindling, Kurt | LT Ritterstr. Püttlingen | 39.M50 | 2:09:04,5 | 6:07 | |
168. | Müller-Ehrlich, Karin | LT Ritterstr. Püttlingen | 10.W30 | 2:09:04,6 | 6:07 | |
169. | Papadopoulos, | 11.M60 | 2:09:05,0 | 6:07 | ||
170. | Haupenthal, Karl | Hydac Runners | 65.M40 | 2:10:18,6 | 6:11 | |
171. | Grünewald, Katja | Bardenbach | 4.W20 | 2:10:21,1 | 6:11 | |
172. | Bolok-Kweck, Ingrid | CEB Merzig | 9.W50 | 2:10:32,6 | 6:11 | |
173. | Jung, Andre | Sulzbach | 14.M30 | 2:16:43,2 | 6:29 | |
174. | Klein, Hans Peter | LTF Marpingen | 40.M50 | 2:19:28,7 | 6:37 | |
175. | Wenzel, Annemie | Vallis Cursores Büschfeld | 1.W60 | 2:23:43,2 | 6:49 | |
176. | Thome, Juliane | Vallis Cursores Büschfeld | 10.W50 | 2:23:49,5 | 6:49 | |
177. | Adolph, | Die Versicherungsmakler | 41.M50 | 2:24:48,1 | 6:52 | |
178. | Pink, Werner | VoBu-Saar-West | 42.M50 | 2:25:02,3 | 6:53 | |
179. | Gehl, Dieter | TV Rehlingen | 66.M40 | 2:25:06,9 | 6:53 | |
180. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e. V. | 67.M40 | 2:25:08,9 | 6:53 |